OR

FINAL RESULTS

Tournament Scoring Summary

Team: Apple Valley High School

    Session 1 ScoreSession 2 ScoreTotal
AthleteClassGenderRank*Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Total
Score
Rev
Run**
 Adam AlbrightVMT29219193801613290670
 Dylan AndersonVMT29242448202321440920
 Ryan BaerVMT7922224472123448888
 Jack BeckelVMT9720224202322454874
 Brody ClausenVMT12322194102222441851
 Parker DavisVMT16220224262119403823
 Hannah EdmanJVF4215153001217291591
 Jordan EllisVMT6424234791923429899
 Caleb ErlandsonVMT423254826242549489748
 Eric GundersonVMT425255050242347119711
 Brandon HalversonJVMT4819183732322459829
 Caleb HoeftVMT21520183812020402782
 Gwendolyn KellyJVFT3614152901321342632
 Jack KellyVMT28819163501717340690
 Jordan KlettVMT1421254626232548309430
 Lucas KrejceVMT4822234572223453903
 Nathan LuehrsVMT1423254832222446179417
 Ryan LuehrsVMT16220224262020400820
 Bryant MickelsonVMT425244918232548319731
 Taelis MickelsonJVMT17821153631613290650
 Kory MillerVM1252550502524494994
 Ben OrzolekVMT212124452242448139313
 Gunnar OverholserVMT424244811252449189718
 Ben PetersonVMT29417173401517328668
 Katherine PetersonJVF4714142801113240520
 Ryan PetersonVMT292423477212445109210
 Jonathan PrehnVMT27022173901518330720
 Jacob SoberskiVMT79202343172322455885
 Michael StellmachVMT972021415232346168716
 Justin StremskiVMT97182543272321441871
 Erik VogelVMT7924224632121426886
 Jacob VolkerVMT16221224341821392822
 Alex WalkerVMT23718203842117382762
Target Count   333366 333366 132 

Team Totals
 Team TotalTeam RankTeam High Gun MaleTeam High Gun Female
NoviceDNQDNQN/AN/A
Jr. Varsity32129Brandon Halverson (82)Gwendolyn Kelly (63)
Varsity4871Kory Miller (99)N/A
Team Qualification4871  

* Indicates athlete's ranking among his/her Classification and Gender
** Indicates longest run of hits in reverse order. Used as a tie-breaker if necessary. Not all reverse runs are recorded.
DNQ indicates that the team did not qualify for the specified classification. A minimum of 5 athletes is required to compete in team competitions.




Thank You to our Sponsors


Copyright © 2017 USA High School Clay Target League. All Rights Reserved.