OR

FINAL RESULTS

Tournament Scoring Summary

Team: Wellington High School

    Session 1 ScoreSession 2 ScoreTotal
AthleteClassGenderRank*Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Total
Score
Rev
Run**
 Tristan BarraganNF91315280150151431
 Colin BennettJVMT511919384150150530
 Colton ChaseJVMT362021417150151561
 Andi DryJVF1211940124024236423
 Dakota DryVMT482119403190192592
 John HartNMT241514290180184474
 Jack HeimerJVMT172519442180181621
 Stephen JamersonJVMT401718351200205555
 Moriah LyneNF21919380170170550
 Luke McCombNMT281615310140143453
 Cody MetzNM271317300160162462
 Katelyn MiguesNFT61219314170172482
 Jackie NussJVMT172121425200209629
 Keven WalkerVMT352319425200203623
 Silas WylieJVMT172019391023023156215
Target Count   151530 1515 45 

Team Totals
 Team TotalTeam RankTeam High Gun MaleTeam High Gun Female
NoviceN/AN/AJohn Hart (47)Moriah Lyne (55)
Jr. VarsityN/AN/ASilas Wylie (62)Andi Dry (64)
VarsityN/AN/AKeven Walker (62)N/A
Team Qualification31211  

* Indicates athlete's ranking among his/her Classification and Gender
** Indicates longest run of hits in reverse order. Used as a tie-breaker if necessary. Not all reverse runs are recorded.
DNQ indicates that the team did not qualify for the specified classification. A minimum of 5 athletes is required to compete in team competitions.




Thank You to our Sponsors


Copyright © 2017 USA High School Clay Target League. All Rights Reserved.