OR

FINAL RESULTS

Tournament Scoring Summary

Team: Mound Westonka High School

    Session 1 ScoreSession 2 ScoreTotal
AthleteClassGenderRank*Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Total
Score
Rev
Run**
 Sofie BakerNF421271901110212402
 Carter ChaseJVMT7522194101816341751
 Ian EricksonNM906111721311240410
 Charlie FicekNMT7912112301413270500
 Drew GrindeNMT4310172731619354624
 Blake HammondVMT20524194311920393823
 Ryan HanrattyVMT326162137171715320690
 Cory HultgrenVMT205232144141919380820
 John KochVMT24419214032020403803
 Jack KraayVMT572322458202545319031
 Gage OlsonJVMT14220133301915345675
 Benjamin OrtalezaJVMT16915112601320331591
 Cole RileyJVMT13618203851713300680
 Joseph SchwobVMT722520454212344108910
 Gunnar SmithNMT719152451414282522
 Annika WulfNFT389112001014243443
 Shane YantaVMT12921214211222244118611
Target Count   171734 171734 68 

Team Totals
 Team TotalTeam RankTeam High Gun MaleTeam High Gun Female
Novice24910Drew Grinde (62)Annika Wulf (44)
Jr. VarsityDNQDNQCarter Chase (75)N/A
Varsity42916Jack Kraay (90)N/A
Team Qualification42920  

* Indicates athlete's ranking among his/her Classification and Gender
** Indicates longest run of hits in reverse order. Used as a tie-breaker if necessary. Not all reverse runs are recorded.
DNQ indicates that the team did not qualify for the specified classification. A minimum of 5 athletes is required to compete in team competitions.




Thank You to our Sponsors


Copyright © 2017 USA High School Clay Target League. All Rights Reserved.