« Back

2019 Spring Trap League 25-50 Straight

Athlete Scoring Week/Event Team
 Brandon AndersonWeek 4Spring Grove High School
 Tucker BrownWeek 4East Grand Forks High School
 Austin CrownWeek 4Mayer Lutheran High School
 Isaac DenOudenWeek 4NRHEG High School
 Karter DesmetWeek 4Marshall High School
 Mason DonatWeek 4Hopkins High School
 Joseph ElferingWeek 4Paynesville High School
 Brock EnglerWeek 4Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg High School
 Jacob FischerWeek 4Clinton-Graceville-Beardsly High School
 Chance FlinnWeek 4Montevideo High School
 Jacob GangeWeek 4Hermantown High School
 Brady GileWeek 4Rushford-Peterson High School
 Cole GirtzWeek 4Park Rapids High School
 Gracie HannonWeek 4Thief River Falls High School
 Bronson HoglundWeek 4Hermantown High School
 Aaron JacobsenWeek 4New Prague High School
 Hunter JohnsonWeek 4Wheaton High School
 Adler JoppWeek 4Mayer Lutheran High School
 Justin KatchmarkWeek 4Cambridge-Isanti High School
 Erik KnightWeek 4Alexandria High School
 JEREMY KNIGHTWeek 4Alexandria High School
 Alex LarsonWeek 4New Prague High School
 Derek LeuzeWeek 4Willmar High School
 Austin LichtyWeek 4Tracy Area High School
 Derek LilledahlWeek 4Triton High School
 Jack LiskoWeek 4Holy Family Catholic High School
 Rubin LyngaasWeek 4Wheaton High School
 Jake MaderWeek 4Annandale High School
 Adam McCallumWeek 4Hastings High School
 Owen NovacekWeek 4Badger-Greenbush-Middle River High School
 Isaac PetersonWeek 4St. Charles High School
 Kamin PierceWeek 4Bemidji High School
 Seth RidlonWeek 4McGregor-Aitkin-Cromwell High School
 Brock SchibonskiWeek 4Brainerd High School
 Benjamin SladekWeek 4Tri-City United High School
 Simon SnyderWeek 4Wadena-Deer Creek High School
 Zachary StueveWeek 4Wheaton High School
 Dustyn TerningWeek 4Dassel-Cokato High School
 Derrick Van OverbekeWeek 4Marshall High School
 Carson VanSytzamaWeek 4Delano High School
 Jakob ZuidemaWeek 4MACCRAY High School
 Jacob BocockWeek 3Fairmont High School
 Zachery BoelmanWeek 3Stewartville High School
 Ben BruhnWeek 3Willmar High School
 Riley ClausenWeek 3Stephen-Argyle Central High School
 Fletcher DeRosierWeek 3Brainerd High School
 Karter DesmetWeek 3Marshall High School
 Bo DienstWeek 3Bethlehem Academy of Faribault
 Brady DrewesWeek 3Minnewaska Area High School
 Jake EvansWeek 3Lake City High School
 Jedidiah FowlerWeek 3Fairmont High School
 Kaden FruthWeek 3Kimball High School
 Nic GeigerWeek 3Bemidji High School
 Cole GirtzWeek 3Park Rapids High School
 Woodrow GlazerWeek 3New Prague High School
 Anthony KlassenWeek 3Benson High School
 Elias KobieniaWeek 3Foley High School
 Hogan LawsonWeek 3Park High School
 Jake MaderWeek 3Annandale High School
 Spencer OlsonWeek 3Brandon-Evansville High School
 Ole SandryWeek 3MACCRAY High School
 Jacob SmithWeek 3Grand Rapids High School
 Anden STROIKWeek 3Hermantown High School
 Jordan ThienesWeek 3Buffalo High School
 Carson VanSytzamaWeek 3Delano High School
 Tucker BahrWeek 2Fairmont High School
 Max BunningWeek 2Wayzata High School
 Karter DesmetWeek 2Marshall High School
 Lane HansonWeek 2Ada-Borup West High School
 Nolan HansonWeek 2Roseau High School
 Evan HoscheidWeek 2Lake Of The Woods High School
 Spencer HughesWeek 2Elk River High School
 Tyler KingeryWeek 2Prior Lake High School
 Calub KlontzWeek 2Cambridge-Isanti High School
 JEREMY KNIGHTWeek 2Alexandria High School
 Jake MaderWeek 2Annandale High School
 Keagen MeyerWeek 2United South Central High School
 Will OstensonWeek 2Spring Lake Park High School
 Reed PattersonWeek 2Duluth East High School
 Isaac PetersonWeek 2St. Charles High School
 Lleyten PettitWeek 2Wadena-Deer Creek High School
 Dilon RickWeek 2Brainerd High School
 Kale RisserWeek 2Lake Of The Woods High School
 Parker RoscoeWeek 2Brainerd High School
 Blake SchibonskiWeek 2Brainerd High School
 Brock SchibonskiWeek 2Brainerd High School
 Benjamin SladekWeek 2Tri-City United High School
 Jacob StayWeek 2Jordan High School
 Derrick Van OverbekeWeek 2Marshall High School
 Brandon AndersonWeek 1Spring Grove High School
 Luke ArndorferWeek 1Totino-Grace High School
 Gage BlomWeek 1Montevideo High School
 Jacob BocockWeek 1Fairmont High School
 Max BunningWeek 1Wayzata High School
 Mason DonatWeek 1Hopkins High School
 Tyler FleischhackerWeek 1Brainerd High School
 Nic GeigerWeek 1Bemidji High School
 Cayle GieslerWeek 1Triton High School
 Woodrow GlazerWeek 1New Prague High School
 Calub KlontzWeek 1Cambridge-Isanti High School
 Jake MaderWeek 1Annandale High School
 Hunter MinkeWeek 1Cambridge-Isanti High School
 Joey OgaardWeek 1Stillwater High School
 Kade RamseyWeek 1Fertile-Beltrami High School
 Tanner RastedtWeek 1Perham High School
 Sawyer SolstadWeek 1Delano High School
 Abe StemperWeek 1Caledonia High School
 Barrett SwensonWeek 1Wayzata High School
 Zach WisecupWeek 1East Ridge High School
 Nicolas WittWeek 1Alexandria High School
 Samuel DeLainReserve WeekRed Wing High School
 Luke EngelmeyerReserve WeekBrainerd High School
 Nolan FetterlyReserve WeekKingsland High School
 Woodrow GlazerReserve WeekNew Prague High School
 Cole GmyrekReserve WeekPrinceton High School
 Adam GolembeckReserve WeekBecker High School
 Jacob HolmenReserve WeekNew London-Spicer High School
 Adler JoppReserve WeekMayer Lutheran High School
 Tyler KingeryReserve WeekPrior Lake High School
 Anthony KlassenReserve WeekBenson High School
 Brett KlassenReserve WeekCleveland High School
 Calub KlontzReserve WeekCambridge-Isanti High School
 JEREMY KNIGHTReserve WeekAlexandria High School
 Turner LaxenReserve WeekChaska-Chanhassen High School
 Blake LegredReserve WeekUnited South Central High School
 Jake MaderReserve WeekAnnandale High School
 Hunter MinkeReserve WeekCambridge-Isanti High School
 Theodore neururerReserve WeekForest Lake High School
 Myron OswaldReserve WeekAnnandale High School
 Kevin PalmerReserve WeekMound Westonka High School
 Charlie SwansonReserve WeekLakeville South High School
 Ryan TupyReserve WeekAndover High School
 Derrick Van OverbekeReserve WeekMarshall High School
 Brandon WiskowReserve WeekRed Lake Falls High School
 Nicolas WittReserve WeekAlexandria High School
 Takoda BoydPractice Week 2Spring Grove High School
 Logan CronenPractice Week 2MACCRAY High School
 Kaleb DrewesPractice Week 2Minnewaska Area High School
 Dalton EbnetPractice Week 2Pequot Lakes High School
 Nate EvensPractice Week 2ROCORI High School
 Parker FarmerPractice Week 2Faribault High School
 Tyler FleischhackerPractice Week 2Brainerd High School
 Aidan GreenePractice Week 2Holy Family Catholic High School
 Shane IvesPractice Week 2Winona High School
 Jim JohanneckPractice Week 2Pequot Lakes High School
 Cooper JohnsonPractice Week 2Pequot Lakes High School
 Hunter JorgensenPractice Week 2Kingsland High School
 Ethan McGregorPractice Week 2Stephen-Argyle Central High School
 Blake SchibonskiPractice Week 2Brainerd High School
 Brock SchibonskiPractice Week 2Brainerd High School
 Darren SchmidtPractice Week 2Mahtomedi High School
 Brady StrodtmanPractice Week 2Bethlehem Academy of Faribault
 Will SwansonPractice Week 2Holy Family Catholic High School
 Brandon WiskowPractice Week 2Red Lake Falls High School
 Brandon AndersonPractice Week 1Spring Grove High School
 Phillip AtkinsonPractice Week 1Pequot Lakes High School
 Karter DesmetPractice Week 1Marshall High School
 Alli FairbanksPractice Week 1Hermantown High School
 Tylar HolmgrenPractice Week 1Marshall High School
 Luther LangrudPractice Week 1Alden-Conger High School
 Gabe MalechaPractice Week 1Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
 KayLynn SieberPractice Week 1Marshall High School
 Derrick Van OverbekePractice Week 1Marshall High School
 Nicolas WittPractice Week 1Alexandria High School
Athlete Scoring Week/Event Team
 STEVEN ADAMSWeek 4Worthington High School
 Hunter AhrendtWeek 4Luverne High School
 Gabriel AlbachtenWeek 4Annandale High School
 Ford Allen-OppWeek 4Alexandria High School
 Kaiden AmundsonWeek 4Bemidji High School
 Brandon AndersonWeek 4Spring Grove High School
 Levi AndersonWeek 4Milaca High School
 Nathan AndersonWeek 4Stillwater High School
 Garrett ArendsWeek 4Montevideo High School
 William ArnesonWeek 4New Prague High School
 Joseph ArvidsonWeek 4Prior Lake High School
 Nick AtcherWeek 4Marshall High School
 George AusmusWeek 4Pine City High School
 Ethan BaileyWeek 4Anoka High School
 Hunter BaileyWeek 4Royalton High School
 Sam BakkenWeek 4Breckenridge High School
 Ian BallWeek 4Albert Lea High School
 Sam BallWeek 4Blaine High School
 Ben BartczakWeek 4Staples Motley High School
 Ben BaumannWeek 4Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity High School
 Andrew BaumgartnerWeek 4Northfield High School
 Kolby BeckerWeek 4Parkers Prairie High School
 Dawson BeitoWeek 4Badger-Greenbush-Middle River High School
 Zet BennettWeek 4Hibbing High School
 Grant BensonWeek 4Lakeville South High School
 Jacob BillingsWeek 4United South Central High School
 Cullen BlahnikWeek 4Champlin Park High School
 Jacob BocockWeek 4Fairmont High School
 Archie BolgarWeek 4Orono High School
 Dane BoozellWeek 4Pequot Lakes High School
 Michael BratschWeek 4Farmington High School
 Benon BratteboWeek 4Eden Prairie High School
 Jaden BrayWeek 4Pequot Lakes High School
 Caleb BrennanWeek 4Prior Lake High School
 Sam BreuerWeek 4Eastview High School
 Madison BreyWeek 4St. James High School
 Nicholas BreyWeek 4St. James High School
 Patrick BriskWeek 4Little Falls High School
 Tucker BrownWeek 4East Grand Forks High School
 Max BunningWeek 4Wayzata High School
 Kody BurkhalterWeek 4Forest Lake High School
 Joe BushlackWeek 4United South Central High School
 Zale BushlackWeek 4United South Central High School
 Ariel CarlsonWeek 4Proctor High School
 Skyler ChaffinsWeek 4Buffalo High School
 Austin CherkasWeek 4St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Luke ChilsonWeek 4Kasson-Mantorville High School
 Chase ChristensenWeek 4Cambridge-Isanti High School
 Gabe ClarkWeek 4Perham High School
 Riley ClausenWeek 4Stephen-Argyle Central High School
 Dillon CordesWeek 4Pillager High School
 Logan CronenWeek 4MACCRAY High School
 Jacob CrouchWeek 4Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
 Austin CrownWeek 4Mayer Lutheran High School
 Sean CulpWeek 4Bloomington Jefferson High School
 Gabe CzajkowskiWeek 4Prior Lake High School
 John DahlheimerWeek 4Buffalo High School
 Ashton DannerWeek 4West Central Area High School
 Cass DavisWeek 4Fairmont High School
 Travis DayWeek 4Burnsville High School
 Alaina DeGiacomoWeek 4Irondale High School
 Jackson DeistingWeek 4Totino-Grace High School
 Isaac DenOudenWeek 4NRHEG High School
 Fletcher DeRosierWeek 4Brainerd High School
 Karter DesmetWeek 4Marshall High School
 Adam DistlerWeek 4Forest Lake High School
 Colby DobbsWeek 4Triton High School
 Jacob DollWeek 4Prior Lake High School
 Alex DomeyerWeek 4Legacy Christian Academy
 Tiernan DonahueWeek 4Bethlehem Academy of Faribault
 Mason DonatWeek 4Hopkins High School
 Brayden DonkerslootWeek 4Worthington High School
 Dylan DreanWeek 4Providence Academy
 Dakoda DucheneWeek 4Medford High School
 Zach DvoracekWeek 4Eden Prairie High School
 Joseph EarlWeek 4Owatonna High School
 Dalton EbnetWeek 4Pequot Lakes High School
 Joe EdelWeek 4Owatonna High School
 Jared EischeidWeek 4Pillager High School
 Joseph ElferingWeek 4Paynesville High School
 Adrian EliasWeek 4Kasson-Mantorville High School
 Jack ElleringWeek 4Melrose High School
 Andy EllermanWeek 4Duluth East High School
 Peyton EngelkingWeek 4St. James High School
 Brock EnglerWeek 4Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg High School
 Nicholas ErbesWeek 4Prior Lake High School
 Riley EricksonWeek 4Dassel-Cokato High School
 Jason EusticeWeek 4NRHEG High School
 Spence EvansWeek 4Paynesville High School
 Nate EvensWeek 4ROCORI High School
 Haley EvensonWeek 4Foley High School
 Trew EvensonWeek 4Montevideo High School
 Justin EvermanWeek 4Rosemount High School
 Destry EwingWeek 4Duluth East High School
 Bryce FabianWeek 4Pequot Lakes High School
 Parker FarmerWeek 4Faribault High School
 Noah FarniokWeek 4Buffalo High School
 Lewis FearingWeek 4Monticello High School
 Brett FettingWeek 4Ada-Borup West High School
 Rylee FickWeek 4Lake City High School
 carson fickerWeek 4Mayer Lutheran High School
 Jacob FischerWeek 4Clinton-Graceville-Beardsly High School
 Thomas FlanneryWeek 4Mayo High School
 Chance FlinnWeek 4Montevideo High School
 Adam FornengoWeek 4East Central High School
 Ryan ForsterWeek 4Alexandria High School
 Jedidiah FowlerWeek 4Fairmont High School
 Reed FoxWeek 4Champlin Park High School
 Jackson FrancisWeek 4Fairmont High School
 Cody FrandrupWeek 4Hastings High School
 Tate FridgenWeek 4East Grand Forks High School
 Malachi FriederichsWeek 4New York Mills High School
 Kaden FruthWeek 4Kimball High School
 Matthew FuerstenbergWeek 4Burnsville High School
 Darby GamradtWeek 4Hermantown High School
 Jacob GangeWeek 4Hermantown High School
 DAlton GauWeek 4Belle Plaine High School
 Charlie GehrkeWeek 4Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
 Nic GeigerWeek 4Bemidji High School
 Jace GerberWeek 4Century High School
 Brady GileWeek 4Rushford-Peterson High School
 Logan GileWeek 4Lakeview High School
 Cole GirtzWeek 4Park Rapids High School
 Woodrow GlazerWeek 4New Prague High School
 Riley GoebWeek 4Buffalo High School
 Blaine GoebelWeek 4Albany High School
 Gavin GoetzWeek 4Prior Lake High School
 Austin GraffWeek 4Stewartville High School
 Jack GraffWeek 4Mahtomedi High School
 James GranWeek 4St. Peter High School
 Michael GravesWeek 4Hermantown High School
 Jack GrayWeek 4Lakeville South High School
 Aidan GreeneWeek 4Holy Family Catholic High School
 Ben GriepWeek 4Delano High School
 Colby GrotteWeek 4Fairmont High School
 Logan GrubbWeek 4Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
 Tyler GrzesiakWeek 4Blaine High School
 Cali GutknechtWeek 4Mayer Lutheran High School
 Brandon HammesWeek 4Cambridge-Isanti High School
 Tate HammittWeek 4Bemidji High School
 Nick HanegraafWeek 4Faribault High School
 Breckan HanksWeek 4Foley High School
 Gracie HannonWeek 4Thief River Falls High School
 Ryan HansenWeek 4Alden-Conger High School
 Ethan HappeWeek 4Burnsville High School
 Beauen HarbarthWeek 4Sibley East High School
 Collin HarbitzWeek 4St. James High School
 Brady HarlanWeek 4Ogilvie High School
 Gavyn HartwigWeek 4Annandale High School
 Jared HaugenWeek 4Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School
 Davis HayWeek 4Wayzata High School
 Aidan HeggeWeek 4Kasson-Mantorville High School
 Colton Heintz-KudererWeek 4Mabel-Canton High School
 Nathan HerderingWeek 4Melrose High School
 Jason HertingWeek 4St. Francis High School
 Sam HoffenkampWeek 4Paynesville High School
 Bronson HoglundWeek 4Hermantown High School
 Hayden HoleWeek 4Chaska-Chanhassen High School
 Sara HoppeWeek 4Melrose High School
 Jonathan HosalukWeek 4Roseau High School
 Alexander HouleWeek 4Pine City High School
 Hudson HubbardWeek 4Brainerd High School
 Carter HubenerWeek 4Lakeville South High School
 Ann HuperWeek 4Alden-Conger High School
 Wyatt HurdWeek 4Tri-City United High School
 Aaron JacobsenWeek 4New Prague High School
 Kohl JacobsenWeek 4United South Central High School
 Dylan JacobsonWeek 4Cretin-Derham Hall High School
 Kelby JaenischWeek 4MACCRAY High School
 Jack JandroWeek 4Bethlehem Academy of Faribault
 Avery JohnsonWeek 4Champlin Park High School
 Boone JohnsonWeek 4South St. Paul High School
 Hunter JohnsonWeek 4Wheaton High School
 Koltin JohnsonWeek 4St. James High School
 Leah JohnsonWeek 4Coon Rapids High School
 Parker JohnsonWeek 4Bemidji High School
 Ames JonesWeek 4Washburn High School
 Joey JonesWeek 4Heritage Christian Academy
 Adler JoppWeek 4Mayer Lutheran High School
 Jarred JuhlWeek 4Pine City High School
 Jonathan KaelkeWeek 4New London-Spicer High School
 Kastle KalamahaWeek 4Buffalo High School
 Isaac KampsenWeek 4Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
 Ben KarstWeek 4Holy Family Catholic High School
 Jacob KarstenWeek 4Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
 Justin KatchmarkWeek 4Cambridge-Isanti High School
 Josh KathWeek 4Buffalo High School
 Beau KeagleWeek 4Roseau High School
 Austin KellerWeek 4Blaine High School
 Bryan KelleyWeek 4St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Blake KeskitaloWeek 4New York Mills High School
 Jaden KiesowWeek 4Grygla-Gatzke High School
 Tommy KimmesWeek 4Richfield High School - Academy of Holy Angels
 Anthony KlassenWeek 4Benson High School
 Devin KlattWeek 4Rogers High School
 Jacob KleckerWeek 4Owatonna High School
 Dawson KleiboerWeek 4Mabel-Canton High School
 Calub KlontzWeek 4Cambridge-Isanti High School
 Brennan KluenderWeek 4United South Central High School
 Jack KnausWeek 4Kimball High School
 Erik KnightWeek 4Alexandria High School
 JEREMY KNIGHTWeek 4Alexandria High School
 Elaina KnottWeek 4Thief River Falls High School
 Ian KnowltonWeek 4Groves Academy
 Hunter KoepWeek 4Brandon-Evansville High School
 Dylan KohlerWeek 4Alden-Conger High School
 Dylan KramerWeek 4Buffalo High School
 Camron KrausWeek 4Spring Grove High School
 Eddie KrcmaWeek 4St. Michael-Albertville High School
 John KrejchikWeek 4Irondale High School
 Cullen LaavegWeek 4Elk River High School
 Joe LaingWeek 4Melrose High School
 Thomas LaMere Week 4Forest Lake High School
 Bryce LampWeek 4Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity High School
 Owen LampertWeek 4Royalton High School
 Jesse LangheinrichWeek 4Houston High School
 Jordan LangheinrichWeek 4Houston High School
 Drake LarsenWeek 4Battle Lake High School
 Alex LarsonWeek 4New Prague High School
 Nathaniel LarsonWeek 4Cambridge-Isanti High School
 Hogan LawsonWeek 4Park High School
 Mikayla LeachWeek 4Henning High School
 William LehnherrWeek 4Richfield High School - Academy of Holy Angels
 Hayden LelandWeek 4Farmington High School
 Derek LeuzeWeek 4Willmar High School
 Tristan LewisonWeek 4LeRoy-Ostrander High School
 Austin LichtyWeek 4Tracy Area High School
 mason liestmanWeek 4Paynesville High School
 Devon LilesWeek 4Benson High School
 Derek LilledahlWeek 4Triton High School
 Hans LindWeek 4Rushford-Peterson High School
 Ethan LingenfelterWeek 4Staples Motley High School
 Jack LiskoWeek 4Holy Family Catholic High School
 Joe LongWeek 4Blackduck High School
 Alan LubbersWeek 4Lake Park-Audubon High School
 Hugh LubenowWeek 4Princeton High School
 Benjamin LudwigWeek 4Ashby High School
 Owen LundeenWeek 4Bemidji High School
 Alek LundgreenWeek 4Eastview High School
 Rubin LyngaasWeek 4Wheaton High School
 Jake MaderWeek 4Annandale High School
 Gabe MalechaWeek 4Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
 Caleb MalyonWeek 4Red Wing High School
 Luke MartinWeek 4Eastview High School
 Troy MartinWeek 4Eastview High School
 Carter MartodamWeek 4Hopkins High School
 Tegan MartyWeek 4Montevideo High School
 Adam McCallumWeek 4Hastings High School
 Cody McCrackenWeek 4Lakeville South High School
 Daniel McHenryWeek 4Groves Academy
 Luke McNamaraWeek 4Hastings High School
 Elisa MedowerWeek 4Watertown-Mayer High School
 Simon MehrkensWeek 4Lake City High School
 Landon MeierWeek 4Owatonna High School
 Keagen MeyerWeek 4United South Central High School
 Brecken MeyersWeek 4Bemidji High School
 Wyatt MeyersWeek 4Farmington High School
 Samuel MichalicekWeek 4Denfeld High School
 Gabe MillerWeek 4Duluth East High School
 Kaden MillerWeek 4Alexandria High School
 Sam MillerWeek 4Northfield High School
 Andrew MillsWeek 4Richfield High School - Academy of Holy Angels
 Ethan MillsWeek 4ROCORI High School
 Hunter MinkeWeek 4Cambridge-Isanti High School
 Madyson MoatsWeek 4Wadena-Deer Creek High School
 Charlie MorainWeek 4Buffalo High School
 Ethan MoravecWeek 4Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
 Tanner MordWeek 4New London-Spicer High School
 Cody MorrisWeek 4Lourdes High School
 Owen MoserWeek 4Roseau High School
 Ben MunsonWeek 4Annandale High School
 Chris MunsonWeek 4Annandale High School
 Fisher NagelWeek 4Stewartville High School
 Devan NelsonWeek 4Frazee-Vergas High School
 Jase NelsonWeek 4Thief River Falls High School
 Theodore neururerWeek 4Forest Lake High School
 Carson NicholsWeek 4Park High School
 Lizzy NicolaiWeek 4Farmington High School
 Owen NovacekWeek 4Badger-Greenbush-Middle River High School
 Ben OlsonWeek 4Eastview High School
 Wyatt OlsonWeek 4Sebeka High School
 Connor OsbornWeek 4Mayo High School
 Will OstensonWeek 4Spring Lake Park High School
 Gavin OwensWeek 4St. Charles High School
 Austin PahlWeek 4Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School
 Johan PankanWeek 4Cambridge Christian School
 Ricky PaolettiWeek 4Hibbing High School
 Tanner PasseWeek 4Wabasha-Kellogg High School
 Ian PeckWeek 4Richfield High School - Academy of Holy Angels
 Cody PedersonWeek 4Centennial High School
 Bryce PenkWeek 4Litchfield High School
 Hunter PenroseWeek 4Parkers Prairie High School
 Riley PernatWeek 4Hibbing High School
 Brad PestaWeek 4Apollo High School
 Sam PetersenWeek 4Anoka High School
 Charlie PetersonWeek 4Cathedral High School
 Dustin PetersonWeek 4Minnewaska Area High School
 Hyatt PetersonWeek 4Burnsville High School
 Isaac PetersonWeek 4St. Charles High School
 Nicholas PetersonWeek 4Bemidji High School
 Tyler PetersonWeek 4Hermantown High School
 Nathan PettisWeek 4St. Peter High School
 Lleyten PettitWeek 4Wadena-Deer Creek High School
 Trent PientkaWeek 4New London-Spicer High School
 Kamin PierceWeek 4Bemidji High School
 Charlie PihlajaWeek 4Frazee-Vergas High School
 Taylor PrahlWeek 4West Central Area High School
 Calob PrangeWeek 4Alden-Conger High School
 Isaac PrattWeek 4Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
 William RadtkeWeek 4Pine Island High School
 William RahneWeek 4St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Isaac RainWeek 4Chatfield High School
 Cy RamsayWeek 4Edina High School
 Kade RamseyWeek 4Fertile-Beltrami High School
 Christopher RemlingWeek 4Stewartville High School
 Hadyn RennemoWeek 4Lake Of The Woods High School
 Evan ReynaWeek 4NRHEG High School
 Cole RickertWeek 4Alden-Conger High School
 Seth RidlonWeek 4McGregor-Aitkin-Cromwell High School
 Paul RipleyWeek 4Proctor High School
 Blake RixWeek 4Prior Lake High School
 Kallista RoersWeek 4Alexandria High School
 Keith RollinsWeek 4Staples Motley High School
 Hans RolsethWeek 4Maranantha Christian Academy
 Mason RominskiWeek 4Stephen-Argyle Central High School
 Levi RomnesWeek 4Owatonna High School
 Bradyn RomsdahlWeek 4Comfrey High School
 Thomas RowleeWeek 4William Kelley High School
 Trevor RudenickWeek 4Staples Motley High School
 Connor RyanWeek 4Goodhue High School
 Ole SandryWeek 4MACCRAY High School
 Spencer SansevereWeek 4Buffalo High School
 Abby SaylorWeek 4Holy Family Catholic High School
 Eric SchaferWeek 4Prior Lake High School
 Justin ScheelerWeek 4Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
 Will SchellpeperWeek 4Fairmont High School
 Blake SchibonskiWeek 4Brainerd High School
 Brock SchibonskiWeek 4Brainerd High School
 Darren SchmidtWeek 4Mahtomedi High School
 Myles SchmidtWeek 4Maple Grove Senior High
 Reed SchmidtWeek 4Delano High School
 Spencer SchmidtWeek 4Buffalo High School
 Cheylub SchmittWeek 4Jordan High School
 Sam SchoellerWeek 4White Bear Lake Area High School
 Daniel SchoenemanWeek 4Owatonna High School
 Colby SchroederWeek 4Redwood Valley High School
 Troy SchroersWeek 4Hopkins High School
 Hunter SchultzWeek 4Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart High School
 Colton SchutzWeek 4Luverne High School
 Garrett SchwagelWeek 4ROCORI High School
 Joseph SchwobWeek 4Mound Westonka High School
 Connor SeidelWeek 4Buffalo High School
 Graham SeminariWeek 4Rogers High School
 Zach ShofnerWeek 4Greenway High School
 Evan ShonesWeek 4Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School
 Grady ShupeWeek 4Austin High School
 Wayne SimonsonWeek 4Hermantown High School
 Nicholas SkallerudWeek 4Groves Academy
 Benjamin SladekWeek 4Tri-City United High School
 Tanner SmithWeek 4Buffalo High School
 Simon SnyderWeek 4Wadena-Deer Creek High School
 Sawyer SolstadWeek 4Delano High School
 Danny SpaethWeek 4Mesabi East High School
 Dawson SperrWeek 4Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
 Jacob SpringWeek 4White Bear Lake Area High School
 Mason staniusWeek 4Duluth East High School
 Tony SteffensWeek 4St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Hunter SteinWeek 4Watertown-Mayer High School
 Parker StonestromWeek 4Sartell High School
 Tristin StroeblWeek 4Triton High School
 Chloe StrussWeek 4Red Wing High School
 Zachary StueveWeek 4Wheaton High School
 Ben SwansonWeek 4Jordan High School
 Bodie SwansonWeek 4Rush City High School
 Charlie SwansonWeek 4Lakeville South High School
 Will SwansonWeek 4Holy Family Catholic High School
 Carl SwedzinskiWeek 4Wabasso High School
 Ethan SzucsWeek 4Milaca High School
 Joshua TaberyWeek 4Wadena-Deer Creek High School
 Jake TaggartWeek 4Badger-Greenbush-Middle River High School
 Trey TeichertWeek 4Montevideo High School
 William TentisWeek 4Rosemount High School
 Dustyn TerningWeek 4Dassel-Cokato High School
 Donte TheilerWeek 4Melrose High School
 James TheobaldWeek 4Hermantown High School
 Tanner ThesingWeek 4Spring Grove High School
 Andy ThingvoldWeek 4Buffalo High School
 Trevor ThomWeek 4Melrose High School
 Tanner ThompsonWeek 4Prior Lake High School
 Joseph ToayWeek 4Anoka High School
 Michael TointonWeek 4Century High School
 Andrew TrnkaWeek 4Tri-City United High School
 Colten TumaWeek 4Northfield High School
 Elliot TupperWeek 4Farmington High School
 Kevin ValleyWeek 4Lakeville South High School
 Shelby Van GelderenWeek 4Fairmont High School
 Derrick Van OverbekeWeek 4Marshall High School
 Alex VandecarWeek 4St. Francis High School
 Dustyn VandeverWeek 4Fairmont High School
 Carson VanSytzamaWeek 4Delano High School
 Tucker VerboutWeek 4Grygla-Gatzke High School
 Mason VogelWeek 4Chaska-Chanhassen High School
 Jacob VolkerWeek 4Annandale High School
 Emma Von EndeWeek 4Badger-Greenbush-Middle River High School
 Austin VossWeek 4Mora High School
 Cade WallaceWeek 4Warroad High School
 Dawson wangenWeek 4Mabel-Canton High School
 Logan WegscheidWeek 4Wadena-Deer Creek High School
 Wyatt WeidmanWeek 4Buffalo High School
 Nicholas WeissWeek 4Park Rapids High School
 Braden WennerWeek 4Stillwater High School
 Tristen WernerWeek 4Truman High School
 Cody WheelerWeek 4Wadena-Deer Creek High School
 Nathan WheelockWeek 4Pine Island High School
 Johann WhippleWeek 4Burnsville High School
 Mike WilhelmWeek 4Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School
 Dusty WilkeWeek 4Grand Rapids High School
 Hunter WiltsWeek 4Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg High School
 Nicolas WittWeek 4Alexandria High School
 Jaden WolfWeek 4Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School
 Zack WoodWeek 4Hopkins High School
 Nathan WoodsideWeek 4Forest Lake High School
 Brendon YamryWeek 4Holdingford High School
 Noah YoungWeek 4Kimball High School
 Jakob ZuidemaWeek 4MACCRAY High School
 William AhrensWeek 3Red Wing High School
 Jayden AlslebenWeek 3Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity High School
 Nick AnastasiaWeek 3Delano High School
 Tyler AndersonWeek 3Denfeld High School
 Jayden BaileyWeek 3Benson High School
 Karly BakerWeek 3Walker/Hackensack/Akeley High School
 Mason BakkeWeek 3Benson High School
 Sam BakkenWeek 3Breckenridge High School
 Matthew BartnessWeek 3Owatonna High School
 Logan BartusekWeek 3Prior Lake High School
 Jacob BassettWeek 3Spring Lake Park High School
 Kori BattalionWeek 3International Falls High School
 Dawson BeitoWeek 3Badger-Greenbush-Middle River High School
 Jack BensonWeek 3Staples Motley High School
 Travis BertramWeek 3Melrose High School
 Ben BijoldWeek 3Denfeld High School
 Bennett BjerkeWeek 3New London-Spicer High School
 Jacob BocockWeek 3Fairmont High School
 Alex BodensteinerWeek 3Fosston High School
 Logan BoeckerWeek 3Melrose High School
 Chase BoelkeWeek 3Minnewaska Area High School
 Zachery BoelmanWeek 3Stewartville High School
 Connor BohlenWeek 3Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
 Madison BorgmanWeek 3Princeton High School
 Bruce BoudreauWeek 3Northfield High School
 Axel BradshawWeek 3Stillwater High School
 Tris-tan BrainardWeek 3Spring Grove High School
 Caleb BrennanWeek 3Prior Lake High School
 Megan BrockWeek 3Park High School
 Tucker BrownWeek 3East Grand Forks High School
 Ben BruhnWeek 3Willmar High School
 Max BunningWeek 3Wayzata High School
 Chase BuntingWeek 3Brainerd High School
 CHAD BUNTJERWeek 3Worthington High School
 SEAN CAMERONWeek 3Lakeville South High School
 Joseph CapWeek 3Faribault High School
 Lance ChristensenWeek 3Big Lake High School
 Avery ChristoffelWeek 3Forest Lake High School
 Riley ClausenWeek 3Stephen-Argyle Central High School
 Dillon CordesWeek 3Pillager High School
 Michael CorfitsWeek 3White Bear Lake Area High School
 Logan CronenWeek 3MACCRAY High School
 Tyan Cruz-KienitzWeek 3Osseo High School
 Cody CzechWeek 3Brainerd High School
 Cole DackWeek 3Northfield High School
 Cass DavisWeek 3Fairmont High School
 Tyson DeanWeek 3Byron High School
 Jordan DeeringWeek 3Mound Westonka High School
 Jesson DelfsWeek 3Edgerton High School
 Devin DelichWeek 3Legacy Christian Academy
 Alex DellWeek 3Northfield High School
 Eric DelormeWeek 3Crookston High School
 Andrew DemingWeek 3Prior Lake High School
 Isaac DenOudenWeek 3NRHEG High School
 Fletcher DeRosierWeek 3Brainerd High School
 Karter DesmetWeek 3Marshall High School
 Tony DettmanWeek 3Hutchinson High School
 Bo DienstWeek 3Bethlehem Academy of Faribault
 Tyler DirksWeek 3Roseau High School
 Colby DobbsWeek 3Triton High School
 Alex DomeyerWeek 3Legacy Christian Academy
 Tiernan DonahueWeek 3Bethlehem Academy of Faribault
 Dylan DreanWeek 3Providence Academy
 Brady DrewesWeek 3Minnewaska Area High School
 Reese DrussellWeek 3Winona High School
 Elijah DuHouxWeek 3MACCRAY High School
 Alexandra DunkelWeek 3Hastings High School
 Joseph EarlWeek 3Owatonna High School
 Tommy EckstromWeek 3Annandale High School
 Aaron EhrichWeek 3Sibley East High School
 Andy EllermanWeek 3Duluth East High School
 Tanner EllisWeek 3Blaine High School
 Elijah EnderWeek 3Lake City High School
 Nicholas ErbesWeek 3Prior Lake High School
 Jake EvansWeek 3Lake City High School
 Spence EvansWeek 3Paynesville High School
 Nolan FetterlyWeek 3Kingsland High School
 Brett FettingWeek 3Ada-Borup West High School
 Jacob FischerWeek 3Clinton-Graceville-Beardsly High School
 Kevin FischerWeek 3Clinton-Graceville-Beardsly High School
 Jackson FisherWeek 3Mayer Lutheran High School
 Ryan FleischhackerWeek 3Rockford High School
 Tyler FleischhackerWeek 3Brainerd High School
 Jedidiah FowlerWeek 3Fairmont High School
 Kaden FruthWeek 3Kimball High School
 Dawson FuglsethWeek 3Fertile-Beltrami High School
 Joe GadaczWeek 3Foley High School
 Nic GeigerWeek 3Bemidji High School
 Jace GerberWeek 3Century High School
 James GerthWeek 3Hermantown High School
 Brady GileWeek 3Rushford-Peterson High School
 Megan GileWeek 3Lakeview High School
 Hunter GilleWeek 3Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School
 Cole GirtzWeek 3Park Rapids High School
 Woodrow GlazerWeek 3New Prague High School
 Blaine GoebelWeek 3Albany High School
 Andy GrellWeek 3Pillager High School
 Colby GrotteWeek 3Fairmont High School
 Harley GummertWeek 3Pillager High School
 Kyle HagenWeek 3Spring Grove High School
 Jacob HainesWeek 3Winona High School
 Reyden HamersWeek 3Princeton High School
 Tate HammittWeek 3Bemidji High School
 Breckan HanksWeek 3Foley High School
 Kayla HarlowWeek 3Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School
 Jared HaugenWeek 3Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School
 Davis HayWeek 3Wayzata High School
 Aiden HeikesWeek 3Hermantown High School
 Quintin HelgetWeek 3Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
 Beau HerbstWeek 3Foley High School
 Connor HertzogWeek 3Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School
 Sam HessWeek 3Verndale High School
 Nathan HinrichsWeek 3Thief River Falls High School
 Nathan HirteWeek 3Osakis High School
 Sam HoffenkampWeek 3Paynesville High School
 Bronson HoglundWeek 3Hermantown High School
 Carter HubenerWeek 3Lakeville South High School
 Nathan HudsonWeek 3Centennial High School
 Mike HuperWeek 3Alden-Conger High School
 Gabriel HutchensWeek 3Burnsville High School
 Zachary IttelWeek 3Sartell High School
 Matthew IversonWeek 3Rosemount High School
 Shane IvesWeek 3Winona High School
 Dylan JacobsonWeek 3Cretin-Derham Hall High School
 Cameron JamisonWeek 3East Ridge High School
 Zachary JarosWeek 3Hermantown High School
 Peter JensenWeek 3Hibbing High School
 Owen JewisonWeek 3Owatonna High School
 Cooper JohnsonWeek 3Pequot Lakes High School
 Dylan JohnsonWeek 3Roseau High School
 Elliot JohnsonWeek 3Walker/Hackensack/Akeley High School
 Hunter JohnsonWeek 3Wheaton High School
 Jack JohnstonWeek 3Anoka High School
 Adler JoppWeek 3Mayer Lutheran High School
 Jarred JuhlWeek 3Pine City High School
 Kastle KalamahaWeek 3Buffalo High School
 Nick KaselWeek 3LeRoy-Ostrander High School
 Mitchell KaulWeek 3Pine Island High School
 Karl KellerWeek 3Forest Lake High School
 Justin KingeryWeek 3Prior Lake High School
 Alex KirmseWeek 3Kasson-Mantorville High School
 Anthony KlassenWeek 3Benson High School
 Samantha KlevenWeek 3Cambridge Christian School
 Matthew KlockeWeek 3East Central High School
 Calub KlontzWeek 3Cambridge-Isanti High School
 Jack KnausWeek 3Kimball High School
 JEREMY KNIGHTWeek 3Alexandria High School
 Elias KobieniaWeek 3Foley High School
 Dylan KramerWeek 3Buffalo High School
 Logan KrejchikWeek 3Irondale High School
 Cameron KruseWeek 3Lake Of The Woods High School
 Brendan LandstromWeek 3Park Rapids High School
 Jordan LangheinrichWeek 3Houston High School
 Joshua LanghorstWeek 3Prior Lake High School
 Luther LangrudWeek 3Alden-Conger High School
 Drake LarsenWeek 3Battle Lake High School
 Nathaniel LarsonWeek 3Cambridge-Isanti High School
 Reece LarsonWeek 3Benson High School
 Trevor LarsonWeek 3William Kelley High School
 Austin LauderbaughWeek 3Bemidji High School
 Hogan LawsonWeek 3Park High School
 Riley LeaboWeek 3Battle Lake High School
 Alex LeeWeek 3Wabasha-Kellogg High School
 Brandon LeeWeek 3Pequot Lakes High School
 Gerrod LeenertsWeek 3ECHO Charter School
 Carter LeggWeek 3Duluth East High School
 Colby LeidingWeek 3Fairmont High School
 Joshua LeidingWeek 3Princeton High School
 Braxton LempartWeek 3Kelliher High School
 Aiden LeonardWeek 3Lake City High School
 Tristan LewisonWeek 3LeRoy-Ostrander High School
 Derek LilledahlWeek 3Triton High School
 Tommy LiskoWeek 3Holy Family Catholic High School
 Jordan LisowskiWeek 3Winona High School
 Kylie LongWeek 3Irondale High School
 Andrew LouwagieWeek 3Chaska-Chanhassen High School
 Isaac LouwagieWeek 3Redwood Valley High School
 Alan LubbersWeek 3Lake Park-Audubon High School
 Nathan LuehrsWeek 3Apple Valley High School
 Stanley LukasWeek 3Cretin-Derham Hall High School
 Hayden LuntWeek 3Austin High School
 Rubin LyngaasWeek 3Wheaton High School
 Jake MaderWeek 3Annandale High School
 Zach MaeyaertWeek 3Chaska-Chanhassen High School
 Gabe MalechaWeek 3Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
 Evan MarshWeek 3Providence Academy
 Troy MartinWeek 3Eastview High School
 Wyatt MavencampWeek 3Annandale High School
 Chase McClayWeek 3Delano High School
 Daniel McHenryWeek 3Groves Academy
 Cade MelinWeek 3Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg High School
 Austin MeltonWeek 3Albany High School
 Riley MesserWeek 3Paynesville High School
 Nolan MeyerWeek 3Marshall High School
 Brecken MeyersWeek 3Bemidji High School
 Wyatt MeyersWeek 3Farmington High School
 Samuel MichalicekWeek 3Denfeld High School
 Robert MichelsWeek 3Mabel-Canton High School
 Will MickelsonWeek 3Frazee-Vergas High School
 Emily MinerWeek 3Kingsland High School
 Hunter MinkeWeek 3Cambridge-Isanti High School
 Noah MonsonWeek 3Fergus Falls High School
 Tyson MonsrudWeek 3Roseau High School
 Zach MoreWeek 3Farmington High School
 Cody MorrisWeek 3Lourdes High School
 Luke MorrisonWeek 3Alden-Conger High School
 Kymin MorschingWeek 3Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
 Patrick MorstadWeek 3Henning High School
 Ben MunsonWeek 3Annandale High School
 Marcus MunsterteigerWeek 3Norwood-Young America High School
 Austin NaabWeek 3Lakeview High School
 Devan NelsonWeek 3Frazee-Vergas High School
 Jase NelsonWeek 3Thief River Falls High School
 Carson NicholsWeek 3Park High School
 Lizzy NicolaiWeek 3Farmington High School
 william o'brienWeek 3Dassel-Cokato High School
 Adam OehlenschlagerWeek 3Alexandria High School
 Colin OeltjenbrunsWeek 3Glenville-Emmons High School
 Ben OieWeek 3Pillager High School
 Deavon OlsonWeek 3Pillager High School
 Hunter OlsonWeek 3Foley High School
 Jasper OlsonWeek 3Fertile-Beltrami High School
 Spencer OlsonWeek 3Brandon-Evansville High School
 Jared OrganWeek 3Pine Island High School
 Austin PahlWeek 3Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School
 Delaney PalmeWeek 3Totino-Grace High School
 Chance PalmerWeek 3Rockford High School
 Jordan PaquetteWeek 3McGregor-Aitkin-Cromwell High School
 Mason PaulsonWeek 3Hastings High School
 Alexander PearceWeek 3Watertown-Mayer High School
 Hunter PenroseWeek 3Parkers Prairie High School
 Charlie PeschgesWeek 3Comfrey High School
 Henley PetersenWeek 3Spring Lake Park High School
 Alec PetersonWeek 3Prior Lake High School
 Barrett PetersonWeek 3East Central High School
 Isaac PetersonWeek 3St. Charles High School
 Lleyten PettitWeek 3Wadena-Deer Creek High School
 Kaden PieperWeek 3Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
 Bradley PorterWeek 3Grand Rapids High School
 Hunter PoutiWeek 3Chisago Lakes High School
 Calob PrangeWeek 3Alden-Conger High School
 Devin PreuhsWeek 3LeSueur-Henderson High School
 Jason RameyWeek 3Greenway High School
 Kade RamseyWeek 3Fertile-Beltrami High School
 Lucas RasmussonWeek 3Wayzata High School
 James RasslerWeek 3Eagan High School
 Owen ReidWeek 3Sibley East High School
 Dilon RickWeek 3Brainerd High School
 Kale RisserWeek 3Lake Of The Woods High School
 Shayla RisserWeek 3Lake Of The Woods High School
 Keith RollinsWeek 3Staples Motley High School
 Bradyn RomsdahlWeek 3Comfrey High School
 Tanner RoschWeek 3Fairmont High School
 Parker RoscoeWeek 3Brainerd High School
 Austin RuckheimWeek 3Parkers Prairie High School
 Nathan RudeWeek 3Hibbing High School
 Ole SandryWeek 3MACCRAY High School
 Brock SchibonskiWeek 3Brainerd High School
 Justin SchliepWeek 3Duluth East High School
 Matthew SchluttnerWeek 3Verndale High School
 Myles SchmidtWeek 3Maple Grove Senior High
 Spencer SchmidtWeek 3Buffalo High School
 Gregory SchroederWeek 3Owatonna High School
 Joe SchroederWeek 3Forest Lake High School
 Hunter SeefeldtWeek 3Verndale High School
 Logan SeefeldtWeek 3Verndale High School
 Cooper SeversonWeek 3Fridley High School
 Evan ShonesWeek 3Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School
 Tate SkogquistWeek 3St. Francis High School
 Benjamin SladekWeek 3Tri-City United High School
 Caiden SmidtWeek 3Marshall High School
 Carter SmithWeek 3Hibbing High School
 Jacob SmithWeek 3Grand Rapids High School
 Kane SmithWeek 3Prior Lake High School
 Austin SnyderWeek 3Big Lake High School
 Sam SoderbergWeek 3East Ridge High School
 Brandon SoderlundWeek 3Denfeld High School
 Gentry SoversWeek 3Stewartville High School
 Jacob SpringWeek 3White Bear Lake Area High School
 Joe StauberWeek 3Denfeld High School
 Jacob StayWeek 3Jordan High School
 Logan SteffensonWeek 3Milaca High School
 Mason StevermerWeek 3United South Central High School
 Jared StewartWeek 3Lakeville South High School
 Sam StichaWeek 3New Prague High School
 Brady StrodtmanWeek 3Bethlehem Academy of Faribault
 Anden STROIKWeek 3Hermantown High School
 Chloe StrussWeek 3Red Wing High School
 Corbin SulflowWeek 3Montevideo High School
 Lily SWANSONWeek 3Math and Science Academy of Woodbury
 Barrett SwensonWeek 3Wayzata High School
 Camron SyllingWeek 3Spring Grove High School
 Treyton ThesingWeek 3Dover-Eyota High School
 Jordan ThienesWeek 3Buffalo High School
 Cody ThomasWeek 3Delano High School
 Tanner ThompsonWeek 3Prior Lake High School
 Walker TjadenWeek 3MACCRAY High School
 Jordon TrenneWeek 3Alexandria High School
 Nolan TreptauWeek 3Farmington High School
 Elliot TupperWeek 3Farmington High School
 Kevin ValleyWeek 3Lakeville South High School
 Hayden VanderVoortWeek 3Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart High School
 Carson VanSytzamaWeek 3Delano High School
 Austin VossWeek 3Mora High School
 Riley VossWeek 3Hermantown High School
 Louis WagnerWeek 3Albert Lea High School
 Trace WalderonWeek 3Owatonna High School
 Kaiden WalshWeek 3Park Rapids High School
 Brandon WendbergWeek 3Cambridge-Isanti High School
 Carson WengerWeek 3Two Harbors High School
 Nick WielingWeek 3ROCORI High School
 Weston WinfreyWeek 3Ada-Borup West High School
 Colin Wittenberg Week 3Hastings High School
 Jaden WolfWeek 3Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School
 Tanner WoodWeek 3Northfield High School
 Hunter WrightWeek 3Fridley High School
 Thomas WrightWeek 3Lake City High School
 Jacob ZinnielWeek 3Park Rapids High School
 Lauren ZoellnerWeek 3Lanesboro High School
 Nathaniel ZumbuschWeek 3Buffalo High School
 Cheyenne AbearWeek 2Brainerd High School
 Sawyer AdamsWeek 2Byron High School
 Grant AlbersWeek 2Northfield High School
 Brandon AndersonWeek 2Spring Grove High School
 Dylan AndersonWeek 2Apple Valley High School
 Phillip AtkinsonWeek 2Pequot Lakes High School
 Tucker BahrWeek 2Fairmont High School
 Owen BalkWeek 2Mahtomedi High School
 Logan BarberWeek 2Worthington High School
 Jordan BarthelWeek 2St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Matthew BartnessWeek 2Owatonna High School
 Andrew BaumannWeek 2Springfield High School
 Ben BaumannWeek 2Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity High School
 Ryan BeachWeek 2Pillager High School
 Kyle BeckWeek 2Lakeview High School
 Asher BelangerWeek 2International Falls High School
 Zet BennettWeek 2Hibbing High School
 Cody BensonWeek 2New York Mills High School
 Blake BerwaldWeek 2White Bear Lake Area High School
 Tom BeyerWeek 2Prior Lake High School
 Bradley BibleWeek 2Becker High School
 Calysta BiglerWeek 2Farmington High School
 Riley BitzanWeek 2Brandon-Evansville High School
 Jacob BocockWeek 2Fairmont High School
 Jack BorashWeek 2Hermantown High School
 Madison BorgmanWeek 2Princeton High School
 Takoda BoydWeek 2Spring Grove High School
 Dylan BraiedyWeek 2Champlin Park High School
 Ben BrainardWeek 2Prior Lake High School
 Anthony BrandjordWeek 2Monticello High School
 Caleb BrennanWeek 2Prior Lake High School
 Jacob BreyWeek 2St. James High School
 Patrick BriskWeek 2Little Falls High School
 Simon BroersmaWeek 2Hutchinson High School
 Brandon BueltelWeek 2Holy Family Catholic High School
 Neal BuermanWeek 2St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Max BunningWeek 2Wayzata High School
 Chase BuntingWeek 2Brainerd High School
 Cody BussertWeek 2Owatonna High School
 Gavin CainWeek 2Hermantown High School
 Caden CarlsonWeek 2Buffalo High School
 Joshua CarlsonWeek 2Cambridge-Isanti High School
 Ashton CarlsrudWeek 2Ada-Borup West High School
 Brady CarriganWeek 2Owatonna High School
 Jacob CarrollWeek 2Chaska-Chanhassen High School
 Jacob CaseyWeek 2Coon Rapids High School
 Ben CharpentierWeek 2Holy Family Catholic High School
 Jameson ChristenWeek 2PACT Charter School
 Lance ChristensenWeek 2Big Lake High School
 Logan CloosWeek 2Prior Lake High School
 Cass DavisWeek 2Fairmont High School
 Noah DebruinWeek 2Washburn High School
 Tyler DehmerWeek 2Big Lake High School
 Devin DelichWeek 2Legacy Christian Academy
 Karter DesmetWeek 2Marshall High School
 Bo DienstWeek 2Bethlehem Academy of Faribault
 Tiernan DonahueWeek 2Bethlehem Academy of Faribault
 Mason DonatWeek 2Hopkins High School
 Gage DressenWeek 2Albert Lea High School
 Brady DrewesWeek 2Minnewaska Area High School
 Kaleb DrewesWeek 2Minnewaska Area High School
 Dalton EbnetWeek 2Pequot Lakes High School
 Olivia EckerdtWeek 2Monticello High School
 Jaden EdbergWeek 2Thief River Falls High School
 Hunter EhlersWeek 2Rockford High School
 Sam EllingsonWeek 2Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School
 Cole EmslieWeek 2Wayzata High School
 Eli EngelmeyerWeek 2Brainerd High School
 Joseph FosterWeek 2Northeast Range High School
 Jedidiah FowlerWeek 2Fairmont High School
 Jack FredericksonWeek 2Totino-Grace High School
 Mark FriedgesWeek 2New Prague High School
 Darby GamradtWeek 2Hermantown High School
 Jace GerberWeek 2Century High School
 Brady GileWeek 2Rushford-Peterson High School
 Kyle GillWeek 2Holdingford High School
 Hunter GilleWeek 2Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School
 Cole GirtzWeek 2Park Rapids High School
 Jacob GraikowskiWeek 2Chaska-Chanhassen High School
 Colby GrotteWeek 2Fairmont High School
 Tyler GrzesiakWeek 2Blaine High School
 Harley GummertWeek 2Pillager High School
 Jacob HainesWeek 2Winona High School
 Peyton HallWeek 2Lakeville South High School
 Reyden HamersWeek 2Princeton High School
 Luke HamiltonWeek 2Heritage Christian Academy
 Ashlyn Hammel Week 2Spring Grove High School
 Tate HammittWeek 2Bemidji High School
 Ryan HansenWeek 2Alden-Conger High School
 Ben HansonWeek 2Delano High School
 Lane HansonWeek 2Ada-Borup West High School
 Nolan HansonWeek 2Roseau High School
 Konner HarpestadWeek 2United South Central High School
 Davis HayWeek 2Wayzata High School
 Rylan HayWeek 2Hermantown High School
 Sam HedtkeWeek 2Monticello High School
 Samuel HeeterWeek 2Ashby High School
 Noah HeimermannWeek 2Austin High School
 Jack HenselWeek 2Park Rapids High School
 Beau HerbstWeek 2Foley High School
 Brandon HetlandWeek 2Osakis High School
 Harrison HetlandWeek 2Eastview High School
 Sam HeunischWeek 2Eastview High School
 Levi HinkleyWeek 2United South Central High School
 Bronson HoglundWeek 2Hermantown High School
 Tylar HolmgrenWeek 2Marshall High School
 Evan HoscheidWeek 2Lake Of The Woods High School
 Spencer HughesWeek 2Elk River High School
 Wyatt HurdWeek 2Tri-City United High School
 Zach HusebyWeek 2Burnsville High School
 Gabriel HutchensWeek 2Burnsville High School
 Parker JabasWeek 2Alexandria High School
 Kelby JaenischWeek 2MACCRAY High School
 Ryan JannWeek 2St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Luke JezierskiWeek 2Duluth East High School
 Cooper JohnsonWeek 2Pequot Lakes High School
 Ethan JohnsonWeek 2Roseau High School
 Hunter JohnsonWeek 2Wheaton High School
 Laura JohnsonWeek 2Hermantown High School
 Noah JohnsonWeek 2Park High School
 Joey JonesWeek 2Heritage Christian Academy
 Louis JonesWeek 2St. Francis High School
 Adler JoppWeek 2Mayer Lutheran High School
 Daniel JossundWeek 2Ada-Borup West High School
 Samuel JuidiciWeek 2Hibbing High School
 Justin KatchmarkWeek 2Cambridge-Isanti High School
 Beau KeagleWeek 2Roseau High School
 Taylor KehoeWeek 2Bemidji High School
 Carson KernWeek 2Wadena-Deer Creek High School
 Blake KeskitaloWeek 2New York Mills High School
 Chase KeskitaloWeek 2New York Mills High School
 Jaden KiesowWeek 2Grygla-Gatzke High School
 Levi KiesowWeek 2Grygla-Gatzke High School
 Justin KingeryWeek 2Prior Lake High School
 Tyler KingeryWeek 2Prior Lake High School
 Matthew KlockeWeek 2East Central High School
 Calub KlontzWeek 2Cambridge-Isanti High School
 JEREMY KNIGHTWeek 2Alexandria High School
 Jaden KnipsWeek 2Luverne High School
 Hunter KoepWeek 2Brandon-Evansville High School
 Tanner KordoskyWeek 2Hastings High School
 Raleigh KrecklauWeek 2Monticello High School
 Morgan KretschWeek 2Lakeville South High School
 Luke KvasagerWeek 2Park High School
 Grant LansingWeek 2Wayzata High School
 Reece LarsonWeek 2Benson High School
 Jack LawsonWeek 2Park High School
 Alex LeeWeek 2Wabasha-Kellogg High School
 Alex LeetWeek 2Faribault High School
 Blake LegredWeek 2United South Central High School
 Jager LillibridgeWeek 2Alden-Conger High School
 Ethan LingenfelterWeek 2Staples Motley High School
 Brody LochWeek 2Litchfield High School
 Andrew LouwagieWeek 2Chaska-Chanhassen High School
 Colby LouwagieWeek 2ROCORI High School
 Kameron LuttekeWeek 2United South Central High School
 Ryan LuukkonenWeek 2St. Francis High School
 Rubin LyngaasWeek 2Wheaton High School
 Jake MaderWeek 2Annandale High School
 Hunter McClayWeek 2Elk River High School
 Elisa MedowerWeek 2Watertown-Mayer High School
 Keagen MeyerWeek 2United South Central High School
 Mason MeyerWeek 2Spring Lake Park High School
 Mason MilbrandWeek 2Norwood-Young America High School
 Peyton MillerWeek 2Stillwater High School
 Parker MittelstaedtWeek 2Delano High School
 Tyson MonsrudWeek 2Roseau High School
 Caleb MoonWeek 2East Ridge High School
 Ethan MoravecWeek 2Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
 Annelise MorrisWeek 2Bemidji High School
 Patrick MorstadWeek 2Henning High School
 Owen MoserWeek 2Roseau High School
 Benjamin NachreinerWeek 2Lakeville South High School
 Evan NanikWeek 2Staples Motley High School
 Lia NelsonWeek 2Ada-Borup West High School
 Hunter NeubauerWeek 2Stillwater High School
 Jacob NeubergerWeek 2Worthington High School
 Lizzy NicolaiWeek 2Farmington High School
 Brady NielsenWeek 2Albert Lea High School
 Tanner NordlofWeek 2Lake Of The Woods High School
 Owen NovacekWeek 2Badger-Greenbush-Middle River High School
 Adam OehlenschlagerWeek 2Alexandria High School
 Colin OeltjenbrunsWeek 2Glenville-Emmons High School
 Cole OhernWeek 2Pequot Lakes High School
 Ben OieWeek 2Pillager High School
 Ethan OlsonWeek 2Pillager High School
 Hailey OlsonWeek 2St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Hunter OlsonWeek 2Foley High School
 Jack OlsonWeek 2Legacy Christian Academy
 Tanner OlsonWeek 2St. James High School
 Will OstensonWeek 2Spring Lake Park High School
 Trevor OttersonWeek 2Owatonna High School
 Joseph PalmerWeek 2Parkers Prairie High School
 Reed PattersonWeek 2Duluth East High School
 Wyatt PatznerWeek 2Stillwater High School
 Tyson PeitzWeek 2Waconia High School
 Wyley PetersenWeek 2Tri-City United High School
 Braeden PetersonWeek 2New York Mills High School
 Dalton PetersonWeek 2Minnewaska Area High School
 Isaac PetersonWeek 2St. Charles High School
 Beck PetrieWeek 2Robbinsdale Armstrong High School
 Lleyten PettitWeek 2Wadena-Deer Creek High School
 Maddie PettitWeek 2Pequot Lakes High School
 Trent PientkaWeek 2New London-Spicer High School
 Charlie PihlajaWeek 2Frazee-Vergas High School
 Nicholas PorterWeek 2West Central Area High School
 Jaden PowersWeek 2Park Rapids High School
 Calob PrangeWeek 2Alden-Conger High School
 Isaac PrattWeek 2Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
 Mitchell PutzierWeek 2St. Charles High School
 Mason RafdalWeek 2Albert Lea High School
 William RahneWeek 2St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Myca ReynoldsWeek 2Pequot Lakes High School
 Hunter RiceWeek 2Pine River-Backus High School
 Dilon RickWeek 2Brainerd High School
 Kale RisserWeek 2Lake Of The Woods High School
 Alex RobertsWeek 2Rochester Area Association of Christian Home Educa
 Kallista RoersWeek 2Alexandria High School
 Thomas RootWeek 2Stewartville High School
 Tanner RoschWeek 2Fairmont High School
 Parker RoscoeWeek 2Brainerd High School
 Nathan RudeWeek 2Hibbing High School
 Sarah RuonaWeek 2Rochester Area Association of Christian Home Educa
 Tanner SandersonWeek 2Wabasha-Kellogg High School
 Blake SchibonskiWeek 2Brainerd High School
 Brock SchibonskiWeek 2Brainerd High School
 Michael Schlangen Week 2Paynesville High School
 Ashton SchlosserWeek 2Alexandria High School
 Tory SchmidgallWeek 2Hancock High School
 Reed SchmidtWeek 2Delano High School
 Ryder SchmidtWeek 2Wheaton High School
 Matthew SchreinerWeek 2ROCORI High School
 Colby SchroederWeek 2Redwood Valley High School
 Dyllan SchultzWeek 2Monticello High School
 Erin SchultzWeek 2Delano High School
 Macenzie SchultzWeek 2New York Mills High School
 Nathan SchultzWeek 2Wayzata High School
 Austin ScottWeek 2Lake City High School
 Hunter SeefeldtWeek 2Verndale High School
 Max SeifriedWeek 2Fairmont High School
 Carson SharpWeek 2Legacy Christian Academy
 Kyle SharpWeek 2Stillwater High School
 Grady ShupeWeek 2Austin High School
 Benjamin SladekWeek 2Tri-City United High School
 Eli SladekWeek 2Hutchinson High School
 Sam SoderbergWeek 2East Ridge High School
 Blake SoennekerWeek 2Becker High School
 Andrew StarkWeek 2Richfield High School - Academy of Holy Angels
 Gunnar StarksWeek 2Byron High School
 Jacob StayWeek 2Jordan High School
 Tony SteffensWeek 2St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Remington SteimerWeek 2Rosemount High School
 Kalli SteinbachWeek 2New York Mills High School
 Adam StenzelWeek 2United South Central High School
 Waylon StevensWeek 2West Central Area High School
 Mason StevermerWeek 2United South Central High School
 Max StoneburnerWeek 2Proctor High School
 Chris StoutWeek 2Brainerd High School
 Brady StrodtmanWeek 2Bethlehem Academy of Faribault
 Anden STROIKWeek 2Hermantown High School
 Sean SullivanWeek 2Watertown-Mayer High School
 Will SwansonWeek 2Holy Family Catholic High School
 Carson TauberWeek 2Minnewaska Area High School
 Alex Ten NapelWeek 2North Lakes Academy
 Ethan TesarekWeek 2Roseau High School
 Jordan ThienesWeek 2Buffalo High School
 Tony TysonWeek 2New Prague High School
 Brandon VakeWeek 2Blaine High School
 Garrison Van MinselWeek 2Spring Grove High School
 Derrick Van OverbekeWeek 2Marshall High School
 Nathaniel VanderWeystWeek 2Foley High School
 Mason VogelWeek 2Chaska-Chanhassen High School
 Isaac VogesWeek 2Osseo High School
 Jack VollbrechtWeek 2Sartell High School
 Carter WalleyWeek 2Chaska-Chanhassen High School
 Eric WarmkaWeek 2Alden-Conger High School
 Noah WedelWeek 2Fairmont High School
 Hunter WiltsWeek 2Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg High School
 Brandon WiskowWeek 2Red Lake Falls High School
 Nicolas WittWeek 2Alexandria High School
 Colin Wittenberg Week 2Hastings High School
 Eric WittliefWeek 2Pine Island High School
 Jaden WolfWeek 2Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School
 Codie WolfeWeek 2Austin High School
 Dylan YaggyWeek 2Cambridge-Isanti High School
 Chase ZettervallWeek 2St. Francis High School
 Lauren ZoellnerWeek 2Lanesboro High School
 Jacob AgrimsonWeek 1Chaska-Chanhassen High School
 Noah AmundsonWeek 1Byron High School
 Brandon AndersonWeek 1Spring Grove High School
 Jacob AndersonWeek 1East Grand Forks High School
 Sam AndroliWeek 1Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
 Luke ArndorferWeek 1Totino-Grace High School
 Maximo ArreolaWeek 1Benilde St. Margarets High School
 Ethan AttigWeek 1Glenville-Emmons High School
 Dawson AustinWeek 1ROCORI High School
 Thomas BaderWeek 1Becker High School
 Sam BakkenWeek 1Breckenridge High School
 Colin BarnesWeek 1Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
 Jordan BarthelWeek 1St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Reed BartusekWeek 1Prior Lake High School
 Andrew BautchWeek 1Cambridge-Isanti High School
 Collin BeaneWeek 1Eastview High School
 Dawson BeitoWeek 1Badger-Greenbush-Middle River High School
 Zet BennettWeek 1Hibbing High School
 Jack BensonWeek 1Staples Motley High School
 Tony BerthelsenWeek 1ECHO Charter School
 Carter BestWeek 1Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart High School
 Isaac BibusWeek 1East Ridge High School
 Logan BirchemWeek 1Wheaton High School
 Isaac BleessWeek 1Underwood High School
 Gage BlomWeek 1Montevideo High School
 Carter BlondelWeek 1Blaine High School
 Jacob BocockWeek 1Fairmont High School
 Jack BorashWeek 1Hermantown High School
 Takoda BoydWeek 1Spring Grove High School
 Jackson BoyumWeek 1Battle Lake High School
 Wesley BrainardWeek 1Prior Lake High School
 Michael BratschWeek 1Farmington High School
 Rasmus BregendahlWeek 1Annandale High School
 Preston BrownWeek 1North Branch High School
 Kaleb BrunsWeek 1Bemidji High School
 Brandon BueltelWeek 1Holy Family Catholic High School
 Toby BuleraWeek 1Pine City High School
 Josiah BullivantWeek 1Dassel-Cokato High School
 Max BunningWeek 1Wayzata High School
 Kody BurkhalterWeek 1Forest Lake High School
 Caleb CihakWeek 1Tri-City United High School
 Zack CiurleoWeek 1Proctor High School
 Jacob ClippertonWeek 1Providence Academy
 Logan CloosWeek 1Prior Lake High School
 Hailey ConwayWeek 1Spring Grove High School
 Austin CrownWeek 1Mayer Lutheran High School
 Gabe CzajkowskiWeek 1Prior Lake High School
 Colton DamyanovichWeek 1Hibbing High School
 Ryan DavidsonWeek 1Anoka High School
 Tyson DeanWeek 1Byron High School
 Hunter DeckerWeek 1Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School
 Kelsey DeeWeek 1Hermantown High School
 Tyler DehmerWeek 1Big Lake High School
 Andrew DemingWeek 1Prior Lake High School
 Bo DienstWeek 1Bethlehem Academy of Faribault
 Colby DobbsWeek 1Triton High School
 Blake DonabauerWeek 1Albany High School
 Mason DonatWeek 1Hopkins High School
 Brady DrewesWeek 1Minnewaska Area High School
 Kaleb DrewesWeek 1Minnewaska Area High School
 Matthew EbhardtWeek 1Prior Lake High School
 Dalton EbnetWeek 1Pequot Lakes High School
 David EckstromWeek 1Prior Lake High School
 Brayden EhnertWeek 1New York Mills High School
 Trevor EisfeldWeek 1Tracy Area High School
 Ian EkstromWeek 1Bemidji High School
 Kaden EllingsonWeek 1Glenville-Emmons High School
 Eli EngelmeyerWeek 1Brainerd High School
 Brock EnglerWeek 1Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg High School
 Andrew EschWeek 1Medford High School
 Jaeger EvansWeek 1St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Spence EvansWeek 1Paynesville High School
 Trew EvensonWeek 1Montevideo High School
 Justin EvermanWeek 1Rosemount High School
 James FeriancekWeek 1Lakeville South High School
 Kevin FischerWeek 1Clinton-Graceville-Beardsly High School
 Tyler FleischhackerWeek 1Brainerd High School
 Reed FoxWeek 1Champlin Park High School
 Charles FrableWeek 1Mahtomedi High School
 Dylan FrantzWeek 1Irondale High School
 Nic GeigerWeek 1Bemidji High School
 Tyler GettyWeek 1St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Cayle GieslerWeek 1Triton High School
 Hunter GilleWeek 1Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School
 Cole GirtzWeek 1Park Rapids High School
 Woodrow GlazerWeek 1New Prague High School
 Reed GraunkeWeek 1Delano High School
 Collin GrayWeek 1Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity High School
 Aidan GreeneWeek 1Holy Family Catholic High School
 Kyle GutzmanWeek 1Crosby-Ironton High School
 Ashlyn Hammel Week 1Spring Grove High School
 Brandon HammesWeek 1Cambridge-Isanti High School
 Gavyn HartwigWeek 1Annandale High School
 Wyatt HeinsWeek 1Ogilvie High School
 Colton Heintz-KudererWeek 1Mabel-Canton High School
 Jayden HendershotWeek 1Wadena-Deer Creek High School
 Colten HenryWeek 1Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
 Tate HermesWeek 1Medford High School
 Wyatt HerronWeek 1Brainerd High School
 Caleb HoeftWeek 1Apple Valley High School
 Bronson HoglundWeek 1Hermantown High School
 Hayden HoleWeek 1Chaska-Chanhassen High School
 Bo HollandWeek 1Tracy Area High School
 Alex HolmbergWeek 1North Branch High School
 Braden HolmesWeek 1Pequot Lakes High School
 Ann HuperWeek 1Alden-Conger High School
 Bennett IdstromWeek 1Walker/Hackensack/Akeley High School
 Aaron JacobsenWeek 1New Prague High School
 Peter JensenWeek 1Hibbing High School
 Luke JezierskiWeek 1Duluth East High School
 Gavin JohnsonWeek 1Breckenridge High School
 Hunter JohnsonWeek 1Wheaton High School
 Parker JohnsonWeek 1Bemidji High School
 Marlie JohnstonWeek 1Warroad High School
 Joey JonesWeek 1Heritage Christian Academy
 Jade JuhlWeek 1Pine City High School
 Josh KathWeek 1Buffalo High School
 Beau KeagleWeek 1Roseau High School
 Justin KingeryWeek 1Prior Lake High School
 Jordan KlettWeek 1Apple Valley High School
 Ryan KlineWeek 1Faribault High School
 Calub KlontzWeek 1Cambridge-Isanti High School
 Brennan KluenderWeek 1United South Central High School
 Jacob KluzakWeek 1Northfield High School
 Jack KnausWeek 1Kimball High School
 Erik KnightWeek 1Alexandria High School
 JEREMY KNIGHTWeek 1Alexandria High School
 Thor KongsjordWeek 1Deer River High School
 Ben KrallWeek 1Brainerd High School
 James KrautkremerWeek 1Tri-City United High School
 Jake KrekelbergWeek 1ROCORI High School
 Ganon KuzniaWeek 1Badger-Greenbush-Middle River High School
 Theron KuzniaWeek 1Badger-Greenbush-Middle River High School
 Briar LabsWeek 1New York Mills High School
 Jonah LaCroixWeek 1Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
 Thomas LaMere Week 1Forest Lake High School
 Turner LaxenWeek 1Chaska-Chanhassen High School
 Erik LeeserWeek 1Lourdes High School
 Blake LegredWeek 1United South Central High School
 Hayden LelandWeek 1Farmington High School
 Matt LenzenWeek 1Chaska-Chanhassen High School
 Rogan LilienthalWeek 1Mayer Lutheran High School
 Tommy LiskoWeek 1Holy Family Catholic High School
 Nathan LuehrsWeek 1Apple Valley High School
 Rubin LyngaasWeek 1Wheaton High School
 Mike LyonWeek 1Cathedral High School
 Dustin MachWeek 1Faribault High School
 Jake MaderWeek 1Annandale High School
 Nick MaderWeek 1St. Cloud Tech High School
 Hunter MadisonWeek 1Apollo High School
 Nolan MagnusonWeek 1United South Central High School
 Gabe MalechaWeek 1Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
 Ian MalinowskiWeek 1Sibley East High School
 Carter MartodamWeek 1Hopkins High School
 Nick McConnellWeek 1LeSueur-Henderson High School
 Daniel McHenryWeek 1Groves Academy
 Cade MelinWeek 1Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg High School
 Wyatt MeyersWeek 1Farmington High School
 Sam MillerWeek 1Northfield High School
 Hunter MinkeWeek 1Cambridge-Isanti High School
 Andrew MoellerWeek 1Fairmont High School
 Mason MonchampWeek 1Mayer Lutheran High School
 Irish MooreWeek 1Underwood High School
 Ethan MoravecWeek 1Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
 Luke MorrisonWeek 1Alden-Conger High School
 Owen MoserWeek 1Roseau High School
 Jacob MurphyWeek 1Zimmerman High School
 Lia NelsonWeek 1Ada-Borup West High School
 Lucas NelsonWeek 1Underwood High School
 Jaden NeubauerWeek 1St. Peter High School
 Theodore neururerWeek 1Forest Lake High School
 Lizzy NicolaiWeek 1Farmington High School
 Owen NovacekWeek 1Badger-Greenbush-Middle River High School
 Sanden O'ConnellWeek 1Lake Park-Audubon High School
 Megan OfferdahlWeek 1Park Rapids High School
 Joey OgaardWeek 1Stillwater High School
 Jack OlsonWeek 1Legacy Christian Academy
 Nick OlsonWeek 1Alexandria High School
 Rilee OlsonWeek 1Lakeview High School
 Ben OrzolekWeek 1Apple Valley High School
 Caylee OsborneWeek 1Hibbing High School
 Austin PahlWeek 1Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School
 Ricky PaolettiWeek 1Hibbing High School
 Reed PattersonWeek 1Duluth East High School
 Cadeyn PeppelWeek 1Detroit Lakes High School
 Marie PetersenWeek 1Spring Grove High School
 Ben PetersonWeek 1Apple Valley High School
 Dalton PetersonWeek 1Minnewaska Area High School
 Dustin PetersonWeek 1Minnewaska Area High School
 Isaac PetersonWeek 1St. Charles High School
 Kellen PetersonWeek 1Lake City High School
 Tyler PetersonWeek 1Hermantown High School
 Christian PetronWeek 1Frazee-Vergas High School
 Josh PettitWeek 1Pequot Lakes High School
 Connor PippertWeek 1Monticello High School
 Hunter PoutiWeek 1Chisago Lakes High School
 Jonathan PrehnWeek 1Apple Valley High School
 William RahneWeek 1St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Kade RamseyWeek 1Fertile-Beltrami High School
 Tanner RastedtWeek 1Perham High School
 Alec ReutzelWeek 1Fairmont High School
 Kale RisserWeek 1Lake Of The Woods High School
 Keith RollinsWeek 1Staples Motley High School
 Thomas RowleeWeek 1William Kelley High School
 Matthew RudWeek 1Bemidji High School
 Nathan RudeWeek 1Hibbing High School
 Trevor RudenickWeek 1Staples Motley High School
 Tim RustandWeek 1Pelican Rapids High School
 Connor RyanWeek 1Goodhue High School
 Abby SaylorWeek 1Holy Family Catholic High School
 Justin ScheelerWeek 1Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
 Blake SchibonskiWeek 1Brainerd High School
 Michael Schlangen Week 1Paynesville High School
 Reed SchmidtWeek 1Delano High School
 zach schroederWeek 1Paynesville High School
 Erin SchultzWeek 1Delano High School
 Max SeifriedWeek 1Fairmont High School
 Nick ShafferWeek 1East Central High School
 Sawyer ShafferWeek 1Medford High School
 Kalie SjodinWeek 1Brainerd High School
 Benjamin SladekWeek 1Tri-City United High School
 Dawson SmithWeek 1Parkers Prairie High School
 Peter SmithWeek 1Denfeld High School
 Austin snellWeek 1Mabel-Canton High School
 Sam SoderbergWeek 1East Ridge High School
 Zach SoderbergWeek 1East Ridge High School
 J. Andy SoileauWeek 1Rosemount High School
 Sawyer SolstadWeek 1Delano High School
 Matthew SonnenbergWeek 1Perham High School
 Levi SorensenWeek 1Alden-Conger High School
 Benton StadsvoldWeek 1Ashby High School
 Kyle StauffeneckerWeek 1Badger-Greenbush-Middle River High School
 Kalli SteinbachWeek 1New York Mills High School
 Abe StemperWeek 1Caledonia High School
 Adam StenzelWeek 1United South Central High School
 Clay StenzelWeek 1NRHEG High School
 Jacob StevermerWeek 1United South Central High School
 Tristin StroeblWeek 1Triton High School
 Kenric SukalskiWeek 1LeRoy-Ostrander High School
 Corbin SulflowWeek 1Montevideo High School
 Connor SullivanWeek 1William Kelley High School
 Shane SullivanWeek 1Mahtomedi High School
 Barrett SwensonWeek 1Wayzata High School
 Carson TauberWeek 1Minnewaska Area High School
 Tyler TimmermanWeek 1Hancock High School
 Tanner TomasekWeek 1Holdingford High School
 Joseph TruskowskiWeek 1Century High School
 Brody UllyottWeek 1Detroit Lakes High School
 Alex UmerskiWeek 1Lake Of The Woods High School
 Nathaniel VanderWeystWeek 1Foley High School
 Carson VanSytzamaWeek 1Delano High School
 Ryan VingersWeek 1Mahtomedi High School
 Ivan VoltzWeek 1Two Harbors High School
 Isaac WagnerWeek 1Richfield High School - Academy of Holy Angels
 Matthew WaldriffWeek 1Duluth East High School
 Jack WeiserWeek 1Century High School
 Cooper WeitzelWeek 1Kasson-Mantorville High School
 Brandon WendbergWeek 1Cambridge-Isanti High School
 Garrett WestWeek 1Northfield High School
 Annika WiczekWeek 1Pequot Lakes High School
 Nick WielingWeek 1ROCORI High School
 Mike WilhelmWeek 1Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School
 Zach WisecupWeek 1East Ridge High School
 Nicolas WittWeek 1Alexandria High School
 Heath WotheWeek 1Frazee-Vergas High School
 Shane WrolsonWeek 1West Central Area High School
 Griffin YoungWeek 1Brainerd High School
 Noah YoungWeek 1Kimball High School
 Nathan ZiemerWeek 1Wayzata High School
 Jakob ZuidemaWeek 1MACCRAY High School
 Gabriel AlbachtenReserve WeekAnnandale High School
 Jason AlbersReserve WeekZumbrota-Mazeppa High School
 Preston Enoch AnderonReserve WeekWorthington High School
 Thor AndersonReserve WeekBadger-Greenbush-Middle River High School
 Ethan AndreasenReserve WeekAlexandria High School
 Sam AndroliReserve WeekKenyon-Wanamingo High School
 Joseph ArvidsonReserve WeekPrior Lake High School
 Jacob AugustsonReserve WeekPrinceton High School
 Sam BakkenReserve WeekBreckenridge High School
 Collin BeaneReserve WeekEastview High School
 Kyle BeckReserve WeekLakeview High School
 Asher BelangerReserve WeekInternational Falls High School
 Zet BennettReserve WeekHibbing High School
 Gage BergstromReserve WeekInternational Falls High School
 Bradley BibleReserve WeekBecker High School
 Matt BiessenerReserve WeekWalker/Hackensack/Akeley High School
 Ryan BlumenthalReserve WeekForest Lake High School
 Charlie BoldinghReserve WeekBreckenridge High School
 Jagger BorgmannReserve WeekLeSueur-Henderson High School
 Brendon BrownReserve WeekCleveland High School
 Tucker BrownReserve WeekEast Grand Forks High School
 Ben BruhnReserve WeekWillmar High School
 Andrew BuckeyeReserve WeekPrior Lake High School
 Tyler BurgessReserve WeekAlexandria High School
 Gavin BurnsReserve WeekFoley High School
 Ashten BusemanReserve WeekAlexandria High School
 Brady CardwellReserve WeekMorris Area High School
 Nick CharpentierReserve WeekHoly Family Catholic High School
 Sage ChristensenReserve WeekBattle Lake High School
 Avery ChristoffelReserve WeekForest Lake High School
 Gabe ClarkReserve WeekPerham High School
 Jacob CoryReserve WeekUnited South Central High School
 Noah CoughlinReserve WeekCrosby-Ironton High School
 Ian CrabtreeReserve WeekLake Park-Audubon High School
 Tyan Cruz-KienitzReserve WeekOsseo High School
 Ryan cummingsReserve WeekPine City High School
 John DahlheimerReserve WeekBuffalo High School
 Noah DebruinReserve WeekWashburn High School
 Kelsey DeeReserve WeekHermantown High School
 James DeggingerReserve WeekChisago Lakes High School
 Samuel DeLainReserve WeekRed Wing High School
 Devin DelichReserve WeekLegacy Christian Academy
 Levi DenherderReserve WeekNRHEG High School
 Caden DevineReserve WeekNew Prague High School
 Grant DevriesReserve WeekWalker/Hackensack/Akeley High School
 Lukas DietzReserve WeekTri-City United High School
 Autumn DingmanReserve WeekPequot Lakes High School
 Tyler DirksReserve WeekRoseau High School
 Alex DobbersteinReserve WeekNRHEG High School
 Colby DobbsReserve WeekTriton High School
 Alex DomeyerReserve WeekLegacy Christian Academy
 Blake DonabauerReserve WeekAlbany High School
 Tiernan DonahueReserve WeekBethlehem Academy of Faribault
 Mason DonatReserve WeekHopkins High School
 James DouglasReserve WeekPine Island High School
 Joseph EarlReserve WeekOwatonna High School
 Matthew EbhardtReserve WeekPrior Lake High School
 Tommy EckstromReserve WeekAnnandale High School
 Jaden EdbergReserve WeekThief River Falls High School
 Joe EdelReserve WeekOwatonna High School
 Destiny EggenReserve WeekAda-Borup West High School
 Hunter EhlersReserve WeekRockford High School
 Andy EllermanReserve WeekDuluth East High School
 Elijah EnderReserve WeekLake City High School
 Luke EngelmeyerReserve WeekBrainerd High School
 Zach EvansReserve WeekBadger-Greenbush-Middle River High School
 Nolan FetterlyReserve WeekKingsland High School
 Adam FornengoReserve WeekEast Central High School
 Andrew GallagherReserve WeekByron High School
 Tyler GettyReserve WeekSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 Cole GirtzReserve WeekPark Rapids High School
 Woodrow GlazerReserve WeekNew Prague High School
 Cole GmyrekReserve WeekPrinceton High School
 Adam GolembeckReserve WeekBecker High School
 Reed GraunkeReserve WeekDelano High School
 Collin GrayReserve WeekLester Prairie/Holy Trinity High School
 Peyton HallReserve WeekLakeville South High School
 Ashlyn Hammel Reserve WeekSpring Grove High School
 Brandon HammesReserve WeekCambridge-Isanti High School
 Tate HammittReserve WeekBemidji High School
 Breckan HanksReserve WeekFoley High School
 Ryan HansenReserve WeekAlden-Conger High School
 Micah HansonReserve WeekKenyon-Wanamingo High School
 Colton Heintz-KudererReserve WeekMabel-Canton High School
 Brad HellermannReserve WeekMelrose High School
 Jackson HellmanReserve WeekRockford High School
 Ron HendersnReserve WeekForest Lake High School
 Jack HenselReserve WeekPark Rapids High School
 Sam HessReserve WeekVerndale High School
 Nathan HillReserve WeekHermantown High School
 Gavon HoenReserve WeekUnderwood High School
 Ryan HoffmannReserve WeekDassel-Cokato High School
 Jacob HolmenReserve WeekNew London-Spicer High School
 Braden HolmesReserve WeekPequot Lakes High School
 Derek HolmgrenReserve WeekMarshall High School
 Robert HolmquistReserve WeekNew London-Spicer High School
 Mitch HoppeReserve WeekMahtomedi High School
 Zachary IttelReserve WeekSartell High School
 Dylan JacobsonReserve WeekCretin-Derham Hall High School
 Nick JacobsonReserve WeekHermantown High School
 Hunter JessenReserve WeekBuffalo High School
 Caitlyn JohnsonReserve WeekLakeville North High School
 Hunter JohnsonReserve WeekPequot Lakes High School
 Ian JohnsonReserve WeekKimball High School
 Jake JohnsonReserve WeekPequot Lakes High School
 Laura JohnsonReserve WeekHermantown High School
 Timothy JohnsonReserve WeekDuluth East High School
 Adler JoppReserve WeekMayer Lutheran High School
 Dan JorgensenReserve WeekAnnandale High School
 Carson KernReserve WeekWadena-Deer Creek High School
 Justin KingeryReserve WeekPrior Lake High School
 Tyler KingeryReserve WeekPrior Lake High School
 Anthony KlassenReserve WeekBenson High School
 Brett KlassenReserve WeekCleveland High School
 Calub KlontzReserve WeekCambridge-Isanti High School
 Jacob KluzakReserve WeekNorthfield High School
 Jack KnausReserve WeekKimball High School
 JEREMY KNIGHTReserve WeekAlexandria High School
 Hayden KnutsonReserve WeekEast Grand Forks High School
 Jake KurnReserve WeekMahtomedi High School
 Jonah LaCroixReserve WeekWaterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
 Joshua LanghorstReserve WeekPrior Lake High School
 Grant LansingReserve WeekWayzata High School
 Drake LarsenReserve WeekBattle Lake High School
 Turner LaxenReserve WeekChaska-Chanhassen High School
 Blake LegredReserve WeekUnited South Central High School
 Tommy LiskoReserve WeekHoly Family Catholic High School
 Bryce LisowskiReserve WeekMedford High School
 Joe LongReserve WeekBlackduck High School
 Nathan LundReserve WeekKingsland High School
 Rubin LyngaasReserve WeekWheaton High School
 mackenzie lysherReserve WeekProctor High School
 Jake MaderReserve WeekAnnandale High School
 Garrett MarasReserve WeekAlexandria High School
 Joe MarkerReserve WeekTwo Harbors High School
 Kiah MartinsonReserve WeekBemidji High School
 Benjamin McGarnessReserve WeekPrior Lake High School
 Riley McGinnisReserve WeekLakeville South High School
 Simon MehrkensReserve WeekLake City High School
 Robert MichelsReserve WeekMabel-Canton High School
 Mason MilbrandReserve WeekNorwood-Young America High School
 Nicholas MillerReserve WeekLakeville South High School
 Sam MillerReserve WeekNorthfield High School
 Hunter MinkeReserve WeekCambridge-Isanti High School
 Hunter MinorReserve WeekNew Prague High School
 Madyson MoatsReserve WeekWadena-Deer Creek High School
 Michael MolumbyReserve WeekTotino-Grace High School
 Kaden MooneyReserve WeekStephen-Argyle Central High School
 Luke MorrisonReserve WeekAlden-Conger High School
 Owen MoserReserve WeekRoseau High School
 Vincent MosherReserve WeekPrior Lake High School
 Ethan MuellerleileReserve WeekWaterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
 Ben MunsonReserve WeekAnnandale High School
 Chris MunsonReserve WeekAnnandale High School
 Jacob MurphyReserve WeekZimmerman High School
 Devan NelsonReserve WeekFrazee-Vergas High School
 Jasper NelsonReserve WeekBurnsville High School
 Theodore neururerReserve WeekForest Lake High School
 Daniel NeutzReserve WeekMaple Lake High School
 Collin O'TooleReserve WeekHermantown High School
 Will OakesReserve WeekNew York Mills High School
 Everett OlesenReserve WeekMcGregor-Aitkin-Cromwell High School
 Ethan OlsonReserve WeekPillager High School
 Myron OswaldReserve WeekAnnandale High School
 Austin PahlReserve WeekPlainview-Elgin-Millville High School
 Delaney PalmeReserve WeekTotino-Grace High School
 Kevin PalmerReserve WeekMound Westonka High School
 Reed PattersonReserve WeekDuluth East High School
 Dustin PetersonReserve WeekMinnewaska Area High School
 Gavin PetersonReserve WeekPrinceton High School
 Isaac PetersonReserve WeekSt. Charles High School
 Jack PetersonReserve WeekMaple Lake High School
 Christian PetronReserve WeekFrazee-Vergas High School
 Adam PierceReserve WeekNorth Branch High School
 Ethan PrattReserve WeekFarmington High School
 Isaac PrattReserve WeekWaterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
 Brian PsyckReserve WeekRoyalton High School
 William RahneReserve WeekSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 Dilon RickReserve WeekBrainerd High School
 Dawson RickardReserve WeekPequot Lakes High School
 Blake RixReserve WeekPrior Lake High School
 Levi RobertsReserve WeekNew York Mills High School
 Reese RohwederReserve WeekHermantown High School
 Keith RollinsReserve WeekStaples Motley High School
 Bradyn RomsdahlReserve WeekComfrey High School
 Parker RoscoeReserve WeekBrainerd High School
 Nathan RudeReserve WeekHibbing High School
 Jordan SalmelaReserve WeekDassel-Cokato High School
 Justin ScheelerReserve WeekSauk Rapids-Rice High School
 Myles SchmidtReserve WeekMaple Grove Senior High
 Reed SchmidtReserve WeekDelano High School
 Trevor SchmidtReserve WeekBuffalo High School
 Gregory SchroederReserve WeekOwatonna High School
 Nathan SchultzReserve WeekWayzata High School
 Colton SchutzReserve WeekLuverne High School
 Austin ScottReserve WeekLake City High School
 TANNER SELLGRENReserve WeekFrazee-Vergas High School
 Gunnar SelstadReserve WeekDelano High School
 Graham SeminariReserve WeekRogers High School
 Adam SkovReserve WeekAlden-Conger High School
 Kyle SmithReserve WeekCambridge-Isanti High School
 Noah SniderReserve WeekSartell High School
 Simon SnyderReserve WeekWadena-Deer Creek High School
 Zach SoderbergReserve WeekEast Ridge High School
 Richard StahlReserve WeekFarmington High School
 Mason staniusReserve WeekDuluth East High School
 Logan SteffensonReserve WeekMilaca High School
 Waylon StevensReserve WeekWest Central Area High School
 Wyatt StorchReserve WeekWaterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
 Chris StoutReserve WeekBrainerd High School
 Zachary StruffertReserve WeekBrainerd High School
 Chloe StrussReserve WeekRed Wing High School
 Caden StruweReserve WeekLake City High School
 Connor SullivanReserve WeekWilliam Kelley High School
 Charlie SwansonReserve WeekLakeville South High School
 Carson TauberReserve WeekMinnewaska Area High School
 Andy ThingvoldReserve WeekBuffalo High School
 Tanner ThompsonReserve WeekPrior Lake High School
 Zach TrottoReserve WeekForest Lake High School
 Ryan TupyReserve WeekAndover High School
 Derrick Van OverbekeReserve WeekMarshall High School
 Carson VanSytzamaReserve WeekDelano High School
 Brayden VertinaReserve WeekVerndale High School
 Christopher VinsonReserve WeekBrandon-Evansville High School
 Trace WagnerReserve WeekSauk Rapids-Rice High School
 Matthew WaldriffReserve WeekDuluth East High School
 Kaiden WalshReserve WeekPark Rapids High School
 Ben WaltersReserve WeekHouston High School
 Zachary WendelReserve WeekNorth Branch High School
 Garrett WestReserve WeekNorthfield High School
 Jack WestmanReserve WeekSt. James High School
 Mike WilhelmReserve WeekPlainview-Elgin-Millville High School
 Grant WinkeyReserve WeekBlake School
 Brandon WiskowReserve WeekRed Lake Falls High School
 Nicolas WittReserve WeekAlexandria High School
 Griffin YoungReserve WeekBrainerd High School
 Tanner ZiwickiReserve WeekMonticello High School
 Gabriel ZumbuschReserve WeekBuffalo High School
 Grant AlbersPractice Week 2Northfield High School
 Jason AlbersPractice Week 2Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
 Ethan AplikowskiPractice Week 2Mounds View High School
 Brady AschemanPractice Week 2Benson High School
 Sam BallPractice Week 2Blaine High School
 Kyle BeckPractice Week 2Lakeview High School
 Grant BensonPractice Week 2Lakeville South High School
 Jack BensonPractice Week 2Staples Motley High School
 Logan BerensPractice Week 2Mesabi East High School
 Bradley BiblePractice Week 2Becker High School
 Matt BiessenerPractice Week 2Walker/Hackensack/Akeley High School
 Jacob BillingsPractice Week 2United South Central High School
 Donn BillmanPractice Week 2South Ridge School
 Ryan BlumenthalPractice Week 2Forest Lake High School
 Chase BoelkePractice Week 2Minnewaska Area High School
 Jack BorashPractice Week 2Hermantown High School
 Madison BorgmanPractice Week 2Princeton High School
 Takoda BoydPractice Week 2Spring Grove High School
 Tris-tan BrainardPractice Week 2Spring Grove High School
 Brayden BrakkePractice Week 2Northfield High School
 Jaden BrayPractice Week 2Pequot Lakes High School
 Simon BroersmaPractice Week 2Hutchinson High School
 Easton BrownPractice Week 2East Grand Forks High School
 HUNTER BROWNPractice Week 2Irondale High School
 hunter BruckhoffPractice Week 2United South Central High School
 Corbin BrunnPractice Week 2St. Francis High School
 Josiah BullivantPractice Week 2Dassel-Cokato High School
 Hunter BurmeisterPractice Week 2Watertown-Mayer High School
 Gavin BurnsPractice Week 2Foley High School
 Ben CharpentierPractice Week 2Holy Family Catholic High School
 Hailey ConwayPractice Week 2Spring Grove High School
 Cole CorbittPractice Week 2Belle Plaine High School
 Carleton CorsonPractice Week 2Kingsland High School
 Jacob CoryPractice Week 2United South Central High School
 Logan CronenPractice Week 2MACCRAY High School
 Reed CumberlandPractice Week 2Medford High School
 Cole DackPractice Week 2Northfield High School
 Iain DavisPractice Week 2Blaine High School
 Isabel DayPractice Week 2Foley High School
 Noah DebruinPractice Week 2Washburn High School
 Fletcher DeRosierPractice Week 2Brainerd High School
 Karter DesmetPractice Week 2Marshall High School
 Tony DettmanPractice Week 2Hutchinson High School
 Jacob DollPractice Week 2Prior Lake High School
 Kaleb DrewesPractice Week 2Minnewaska Area High School
 Elijah DuHouxPractice Week 2MACCRAY High School
 Dalton EbnetPractice Week 2Pequot Lakes High School
 Tommy EckstromPractice Week 2Annandale High School
 Sam EllingsonPractice Week 2Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School
 Peyton EmersonPractice Week 2Randolph High School
 Peyton EngelkingPractice Week 2St. James High School
 Eli EngelmeyerPractice Week 2Brainerd High School
 Braydon EnglundPractice Week 2Brandon-Evansville High School
 Nicholas ErbesPractice Week 2Prior Lake High School
 Nate EvensPractice Week 2ROCORI High School
 Bryce FabianPractice Week 2Pequot Lakes High School
 Jessica FabianPractice Week 2Pequot Lakes High School
 Parker FarmerPractice Week 2Faribault High School
 Nolan FetterlyPractice Week 2Kingsland High School
 Tyler FleischhackerPractice Week 2Brainerd High School
 Reed FoxPractice Week 2Champlin Park High School
 Brandon GabrelcikPractice Week 2Dassel-Cokato High School
 Aiden GarardPractice Week 2McGregor-Aitkin-Cromwell High School
 Gabe GeiserPractice Week 2New York Mills High School
 Camron GeorgePractice Week 2Brainerd High School
 Dylan GestachPractice Week 2Chaska-Chanhassen High School
 Teddy GieferPractice Week 2Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School
 Michael GravesPractice Week 2Hermantown High School
 Jack GrayPractice Week 2Lakeville South High School
 Aidan GreenePractice Week 2Holy Family Catholic High School
 Andy GrellPractice Week 2Pillager High School
 Cali GutknechtPractice Week 2Mayer Lutheran High School
 Jayden GylsenPractice Week 2Parkers Prairie High School
 Ryan HansenPractice Week 2Alden-Conger High School
 Ben HansonPractice Week 2Delano High School
 Gavyn HartwigPractice Week 2Annandale High School
 Zachary HauserPractice Week 2Kingsland High School
 Quintin HelgetPractice Week 2Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
 Jordan HellicksonPractice Week 2Royalton High School
 Bronson HoglundPractice Week 2Hermantown High School
 Luke HowardPractice Week 2Kingsland High School
 Carter HubenerPractice Week 2Lakeville South High School
 Wyatt HurdPractice Week 2Tri-City United High School
 Chris ImdiekePractice Week 2Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
 Shane IvesPractice Week 2Winona High School
 Hunter JessenPractice Week 2Buffalo High School
 Jim JohanneckPractice Week 2Pequot Lakes High School
 Cooper JohnsonPractice Week 2Pequot Lakes High School
 Jake JohnsonPractice Week 2Pequot Lakes High School
 Adler JoppPractice Week 2Mayer Lutheran High School
 Dan JorgensenPractice Week 2Annandale High School
 Hunter JorgensenPractice Week 2Kingsland High School
 Jacob KarstenPractice Week 2Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
 Justin KingeryPractice Week 2Prior Lake High School
 Noah KlaseusPractice Week 2St. Peter High School
 Elias KobieniaPractice Week 2Foley High School
 Dylan KohlerPractice Week 2Alden-Conger High School
 Austin KruegerPractice Week 2St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Chase KuhnPractice Week 2Andover High School
 Cullen LaavegPractice Week 2Elk River High School
 Drake LarsenPractice Week 2Battle Lake High School
 Isaac LarsenPractice Week 2Mahtomedi High School
 Trevor LarsonPractice Week 2William Kelley High School
 Hogan LawsonPractice Week 2Park High School
 Turner LaxenPractice Week 2Chaska-Chanhassen High School
 Xander LewisPractice Week 2Spring Grove High School
 Jacob LivermorePractice Week 2Forest Lake High School
 Wade LoefflerPractice Week 2Pequot Lakes High School
 Leonard LongPractice Week 2Blackduck High School
 Noah LudgatePractice Week 2Champlin Park High School
 Kameron LuttekePractice Week 2United South Central High School
 mackenzie lysherPractice Week 2Proctor High School
 Dustin MachPractice Week 2Faribault High School
 Landan MagnusonPractice Week 2United South Central High School
 Gabe MalechaPractice Week 2Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
 Christopher MandersPractice Week 2Pequot Lakes High School
 Ethan McGregorPractice Week 2Stephen-Argyle Central High School
 Emma MiddendorfPractice Week 2Mabel-Canton High School
 Kaden MillerPractice Week 2Alexandria High School
 Irish MoorePractice Week 2Underwood High School
 Luke MorrisonPractice Week 2Alden-Conger High School
 Owen MoserPractice Week 2Roseau High School
 Connor NagyPractice Week 2Northfield High School
 Jase NelsonPractice Week 2Thief River Falls High School
 Owen NovacekPractice Week 2Badger-Greenbush-Middle River High School
 Colton OlsonPractice Week 2Warroad High School
 Connor OlsonPractice Week 2Foley High School
 Hailey OlsonPractice Week 2St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Thomas OpsePractice Week 2Park High School
 Wyatt PaffrathPractice Week 2New London-Spicer High School
 Alexander PearcePractice Week 2Watertown-Mayer High School
 Hunter PenrosePractice Week 2Parkers Prairie High School
 Dustin PetersonPractice Week 2Minnewaska Area High School
 Isaac PetersonPractice Week 2St. Charles High School
 Randy PetersonPractice Week 2Princeton High School
 Nick PozorskiPractice Week 2ROCORI High School
 Calob PrangePractice Week 2Alden-Conger High School
 Isaac PrattPractice Week 2Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
 Alex PylandPractice Week 2East Ridge High School
 Elias QuiringPractice Week 2Northfield High School
 William RahnePractice Week 2St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Kade RamseyPractice Week 2Fertile-Beltrami High School
 Alex ReimannPractice Week 2Lanesboro High School
 Nicolas ReinecciusPractice Week 2William Kelley High School
 Wade RhonemusPractice Week 2Foley High School
 Bradyn RomsdahlPractice Week 2Comfrey High School
 Garrett RotherPractice Week 2Hastings High School
 Thomas RowleePractice Week 2William Kelley High School
 Michael RuhlandPractice Week 2Irondale High School
 Tim RustandPractice Week 2Pelican Rapids High School
 Tanner SandersonPractice Week 2Wabasha-Kellogg High School
 Blake SchibonskiPractice Week 2Brainerd High School
 Brock SchibonskiPractice Week 2Brainerd High School
 Darren SchmidtPractice Week 2Mahtomedi High School
 Jacob SchmidtPractice Week 2Norwood-Young America High School
 Reed SchmidtPractice Week 2Delano High School
 Colton SchutzPractice Week 2Luverne High School
 Cooper SeversonPractice Week 2Fridley High School
 Wayne SimonsonPractice Week 2Hermantown High School
 Adam SkovPractice Week 2Alden-Conger High School
 Austin snellPractice Week 2Mabel-Canton High School
 Benton StadsvoldPractice Week 2Ashby High School
 Max StoffelsPractice Week 2Delano High School
 Brady StrodtmanPractice Week 2Bethlehem Academy of Faribault
 Anden STROIKPractice Week 2Hermantown High School
 Chloe StrussPractice Week 2Red Wing High School
 Will SwansonPractice Week 2Holy Family Catholic High School
 Camron SyllingPractice Week 2Spring Grove High School
 Carson TauberPractice Week 2Minnewaska Area High School
 James TheobaldPractice Week 2Hermantown High School
 Tanner ThompsonPractice Week 2Prior Lake High School
 Kevin ValleyPractice Week 2Lakeville South High School
 Carson VanSytzamaPractice Week 2Delano High School
 Eric VoigtPractice Week 2Big Lake High School
 Austin WachsmuthPractice Week 2Mora High School
 Carrie WarmkaPractice Week 2Alden-Conger High School
 Joshua WarrenPractice Week 2Kingsland High School
 Lucas WavraPractice Week 2East Grand Forks High School
 Brett WawersPractice Week 2Detroit Lakes High School
 Gus WelshPractice Week 2East Grand Forks High School
 Nathan WheelockPractice Week 2Pine Island High School
 Nathanael WillardPractice Week 2Parkers Prairie High School
 Riley WilsonPractice Week 2Pequot Lakes High School
 Brandon WiskowPractice Week 2Red Lake Falls High School
 Jonathan WorthenPractice Week 2Prior Lake High School
 Heath WothePractice Week 2Frazee-Vergas High School
 Griffin YoungPractice Week 2Brainerd High School
 Dustin ZillmerPractice Week 2St. Charles High School
 Hudson AasePractice Week 1Owatonna High School
 William AhrensPractice Week 1Red Wing High School
 Gabriel AlbachtenPractice Week 1Annandale High School
 Brandon AndersonPractice Week 1Spring Grove High School
 Ethan AplikowskiPractice Week 1Mounds View High School
 Jack ArnesonPractice Week 1Mabel-Canton High School
 Nick AtcherPractice Week 1Marshall High School
 Phillip AtkinsonPractice Week 1Pequot Lakes High School
 Calvin BaderPractice Week 1Marshall High School
 Brandon BaierPractice Week 1Spring Lake Park High School
 Dawson BauerPractice Week 1Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
 Bryce BeckPractice Week 1New Ulm High School
 Hans BergPractice Week 1Bemidji High School
 Donn BillmanPractice Week 1South Ridge School
 Alex BodensteinerPractice Week 1Fosston High School
 Bruce BoudreauPractice Week 1Northfield High School
 David BousquetPractice Week 1Hermantown High School
 Axel BradshawPractice Week 1Stillwater High School
 Leo BrandPractice Week 1Champlin Park High School
 Jacob BreyPractice Week 1St. James High School
 HUNTER BROWNPractice Week 1Irondale High School
 Preston BrownPractice Week 1North Branch High School
 Max BunningPractice Week 1Wayzata High School
 Joe BushlackPractice Week 1United South Central High School
 Cody BussertPractice Week 1Owatonna High School
 Gavin CainPractice Week 1Hermantown High School
 Samantha CaminatiPractice Week 1Coon Rapids High School
 Riley ClausenPractice Week 1Stephen-Argyle Central High School
 Jacob CoryPractice Week 1United South Central High School
 Reed CumberlandPractice Week 1Medford High School
 Richard CurryPractice Week 1Marshall High School
 John DahlheimerPractice Week 1Buffalo High School
 Isaac DanielsPractice Week 1Hibbing High School
 Miranda DanielsonPractice Week 1Alexandria High School
 Jordan DeeringPractice Week 1Mound Westonka High School
 Sam DeGenaroPractice Week 1Eastview High School
 Jesse DemlPractice Week 1Owatonna High School
 Karter DesmetPractice Week 1Marshall High School
 Ethan DigiovanniPractice Week 1Staples Motley High School
 Alex DobbersteinPractice Week 1NRHEG High School
 Dalton EbnetPractice Week 1Pequot Lakes High School
 Joe EdelPractice Week 1Owatonna High School
 Hunter EhlersPractice Week 1Rockford High School
 Brayden EhnertPractice Week 1New York Mills High School
 Andy EllermanPractice Week 1Duluth East High School
 Elijah EnderPractice Week 1Lake City High School
 Jessica FabianPractice Week 1Pequot Lakes High School
 Alli FairbanksPractice Week 1Hermantown High School
 Noah FarniokPractice Week 1Buffalo High School
 Devon FedoraPractice Week 1Hermantown High School
 Colby FesselPractice Week 1Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
 Nolan FetterlyPractice Week 1Kingsland High School
 Dominic FilipPractice Week 1Rosemount High School
 Andrew FronningPractice Week 1Battle Lake High School
 Jacob GallusPractice Week 1Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School
 Danny GillPractice Week 1Northfield High School
 Sam GillespiePractice Week 1Mounds View High School
 Jordan GjersetPractice Week 1ECHO Charter School
 Cole GmyrekPractice Week 1Princeton High School
 Riley GoebPractice Week 1Buffalo High School
 Bradley GrabauPractice Week 1Kingsland High School
 Reed GraunkePractice Week 1Delano High School
 Tristan HammelPractice Week 1Spring Grove High School
 Tate HammittPractice Week 1Bemidji High School
 Ben HansonPractice Week 1Delano High School
 Jared HaugenPractice Week 1Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School
 Davis HayPractice Week 1Wayzata High School
 Andrew HeatonPractice Week 1Blaine High School
 Noah HeimermannPractice Week 1Austin High School
 Ganon HeinrichPractice Week 1Ashby High School
 Pierce HeinzePractice Week 1Sauk Centre High School
 Jayden HendershotPractice Week 1Wadena-Deer Creek High School
 Sam HeunischPractice Week 1Eastview High School
 Bronson HoglundPractice Week 1Hermantown High School
 Jacob HolmenPractice Week 1New London-Spicer High School
 Tylar HolmgrenPractice Week 1Marshall High School
 Ann HuperPractice Week 1Alden-Conger High School
 Mike HuperPractice Week 1Alden-Conger High School
 Gabriel HutchensPractice Week 1Burnsville High School
 Shane IvesPractice Week 1Winona High School
 Jim JohanneckPractice Week 1Pequot Lakes High School
 Cody JohnsonPractice Week 1Chisago Lakes High School
 Hunter JorgensenPractice Week 1Kingsland High School
 Derek JuttingPractice Week 1Chaska-Chanhassen High School
 Nate KappersPractice Week 1Stewartville High School
 Jacob KarstenPractice Week 1Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
 Mitchell KaulPractice Week 1Pine Island High School
 Levi KiesowPractice Week 1Grygla-Gatzke High School
 Justin KingeryPractice Week 1Prior Lake High School
 Erik KnightPractice Week 1Alexandria High School
 Nicklas KramlPractice Week 1Farmington High School
 Camron KrausPractice Week 1Spring Grove High School
 Osmond KrausePractice Week 1Byron High School
 Duncan KusantPractice Week 1Hastings High School
 Joe LaingPractice Week 1Melrose High School
 Luther LangrudPractice Week 1Alden-Conger High School
 Grant LansingPractice Week 1Wayzata High School
 Drake LarsenPractice Week 1Battle Lake High School
 Ricky LarsenPractice Week 1Champlin Park High School
 Blake LegredPractice Week 1United South Central High School
 Hayden LelandPractice Week 1Farmington High School
 Kobe LeonardPractice Week 1Burnsville High School
 Austin LichtyPractice Week 1Tracy Area High School
 Nathan LitkePractice Week 1Spring Lake Park High School
 Wade LoefflerPractice Week 1Pequot Lakes High School
 Alan LubbersPractice Week 1Lake Park-Audubon High School
 Gabe MalechaPractice Week 1Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
 Garrett MarasPractice Week 1Alexandria High School
 Luke MartinPractice Week 1Eastview High School
 Troy MartinPractice Week 1Eastview High School
 Parker MattsenPractice Week 1Pequot Lakes High School
 Dylan MesojedecPractice Week 1Hermantown High School
 Nolan MeyerPractice Week 1Marshall High School
 Owen MiddendorfPractice Week 1Sauk Centre High School
 Mason MilbrandPractice Week 1Norwood-Young America High School
 Nick MitchellPractice Week 1Tracy Area High School
 Joshua MoePractice Week 1Burnsville High School
 Mason MonchampPractice Week 1Mayer Lutheran High School
 Tanner MordPractice Week 1New London-Spicer High School
 Ben MunsonPractice Week 1Annandale High School
 Luke NadeauPractice Week 1Hastings High School
 Ancher NelsenPractice Week 1Staples Motley High School
 Lucas NelsonPractice Week 1Underwood High School
 Nick NelsonPractice Week 1Rosemount High School
 Theodore neururerPractice Week 1Forest Lake High School
 Collin O'ToolePractice Week 1Hermantown High School
 Cole OhernPractice Week 1Pequot Lakes High School
 Andrew OlsonPractice Week 1Totino-Grace High School
 George OlsonPractice Week 1Irondale High School
 Rilee OlsonPractice Week 1Lakeview High School
 Jaden OswskeyPractice Week 1Albany High School
 Josh PaulsonPractice Week 1Stillwater High School
 Tyson PeitzPractice Week 1Waconia High School
 Ali-Jean PetersenPractice Week 1Alden-Conger High School
 Alec PetersonPractice Week 1Prior Lake High School
 Lucas PetersonPractice Week 1White Bear Lake Area High School
 Josh PettitPractice Week 1Pequot Lakes High School
 Isaac PrattPractice Week 1Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
 Race RegierPractice Week 1Comfrey High School
 Myca ReynoldsPractice Week 1Pequot Lakes High School
 Seth RidlonPractice Week 1McGregor-Aitkin-Cromwell High School
 Kayden RiopellePractice Week 1East Grand Forks High School
 Kale RisserPractice Week 1Lake Of The Woods High School
 Ralph RoeslerPractice Week 1NRHEG High School
 Reese RohwederPractice Week 1Hermantown High School
 Garrett RotherPractice Week 1Hastings High School
 Bradley RoutePractice Week 1Hastings High School
 James RowePractice Week 1Browerville High School
 Nathan RudePractice Week 1Hibbing High School
 Taitan RuhanenPractice Week 1Hermantown High School
 Tanner SandersonPractice Week 1Wabasha-Kellogg High School
 Levi SchmidtPractice Week 1ECHO Charter School
 Myles SchmidtPractice Week 1Maple Grove Senior High
 Austin SchroederPractice Week 1Ashby High School
 Carson SharpPractice Week 1Legacy Christian Academy
 KayLynn SieberPractice Week 1Marshall High School
 Wayne SimonsonPractice Week 1Hermantown High School
 Eli SladekPractice Week 1Hutchinson High School
 Marcus SmahelPractice Week 1Hutchinson High School
 Gavin SmithPractice Week 1Hastings High School
 Austin snellPractice Week 1Mabel-Canton High School
 Sawyer SolstadPractice Week 1Delano High School
 Griffen SonstegardPractice Week 1Lake Of The Woods High School
 Levi SorensenPractice Week 1Alden-Conger High School
 Kalli SteinbachPractice Week 1New York Mills High School
 Brady StrodtmanPractice Week 1Bethlehem Academy of Faribault
 Chloe StrussPractice Week 1Red Wing High School
 Hunter SveePractice Week 1Alexandria High School
 Camron SyllingPractice Week 1Spring Grove High School
 Kole SzczepanskiPractice Week 1Stephen-Argyle Central High School
 Carson TauberPractice Week 1Minnewaska Area High School
 Arthur ThewPractice Week 1Staples Motley High School
 Jordan ThienesPractice Week 1Buffalo High School
 Kaleb TrautweinPractice Week 1Apollo High School
 Derrick Van OverbekePractice Week 1Marshall High School
 Carson VanSytzamaPractice Week 1Delano High School
 edward VolklPractice Week 1Pillager High School
 Kaiden WarnePractice Week 1Buffalo High School
 Cooper WeitzelPractice Week 1Kasson-Mantorville High School
 Garrett WestPractice Week 1Northfield High School
 Ian WheatcraftPractice Week 1Prior Lake High School
 Zach WisecupPractice Week 1East Ridge High School
 Brandon WiskowPractice Week 1Red Lake Falls High School
 Nicolas WittPractice Week 1Alexandria High School
 Sawyer ZeidlerPractice Week 1Pequot Lakes High School
 Mark ZimnyPractice Week 1Cathedral High School
 Brady ZupecPractice Week 1Proctor High School


Copyright © 2019 USA Clay Target League. All Rights Reserved.