« Back

2019 Spring Skeet League 25-50 Straight

Athlete Scoring Week/Event Team
 Woodrow GlazerWeek 4New Prague High School
 Nathan SchultzWeek 4Wayzata High School
 Taylor JohnsonWeek 2Roseau High School
 Evan MarshWeek 2Providence Academy
 Max BunningWeek 1Wayzata High School
 Max BunningReserve WeekWayzata High School
Athlete Scoring Week/Event Team
 Nick AndersonWeek 4Blaine High School
 Max BunningWeek 4Wayzata High School
 Woodrow GlazerWeek 4New Prague High School
 Noah HeimermannWeek 4Austin High School
 Nathan HudsonWeek 4Centennial High School
 Taylor JohnsonWeek 4Roseau High School
 Tanner KordoskyWeek 4Hastings High School
 Nathan SchultzWeek 4Wayzata High School
 Nathan ZiemerWeek 4Wayzata High School
 Jack BensonWeek 3Staples Motley High School
 Max BunningWeek 3Wayzata High School
 Jacob ClippertonWeek 3Providence Academy
 Logan CloosWeek 3Prior Lake High School
 Woodrow GlazerWeek 3New Prague High School
 Grant LansingWeek 3Wayzata High School
 Evan MarshWeek 3Providence Academy
 Tyson MonsrudWeek 3Roseau High School
 Reese OlsenWeek 3Champlin Park High School
 Nathan SchultzWeek 3Wayzata High School
 Jake ShimotaWeek 3Hastings High School
 Tony TysonWeek 3New Prague High School
 Nathan ZiemerWeek 3Wayzata High School
 Nick AndersonWeek 2Blaine High School
 Grant BensonWeek 2Lakeville South High School
 Max BunningWeek 2Wayzata High School
 Woodrow GlazerWeek 2New Prague High School
 Tucker HerrmannWeek 2Hastings High School
 Dylan JacobsonWeek 2Cretin-Derham Hall High School
 Taylor JohnsonWeek 2Roseau High School
 Beau KeagleWeek 2Roseau High School
 Brandon KrivitzWeek 2Prior Lake High School
 Devon KrollWeek 2Brainerd High School
 Benjaman LundWeek 2Roseau High School
 Evan MarshWeek 2Providence Academy
 Garrett RotherWeek 2Hastings High School
 Sam StichaWeek 2New Prague High School
 Barrett SwensonWeek 2Wayzata High School
 Nick AndersonWeek 1Blaine High School
 Grant BensonWeek 1Lakeville South High School
 Jack BensonWeek 1Staples Motley High School
 Max BunningWeek 1Wayzata High School
 Woodrow GlazerWeek 1New Prague High School
 Nathan HudsonWeek 1Centennial High School
 Dylan JacobsonWeek 1Cretin-Derham Hall High School
 Evan MarshWeek 1Providence Academy
 Will OstensonWeek 1Spring Lake Park High School
 Lucas RasmussonWeek 1Wayzata High School
 Mason SussnerWeek 1Wayzata High School
 Grant BensonReserve WeekLakeville South High School
 Max BunningReserve WeekWayzata High School
 Woodrow GlazerReserve WeekNew Prague High School
 Jaden HuerdReserve WeekRoseau High School
 Beau KeagleReserve WeekRoseau High School
 Tyler KingeryReserve WeekPrior Lake High School
 Cory KleveReserve WeekSt. Louis Park High School
 Jared MillerReserve WeekBlaine High School
 Reese OlsenReserve WeekChamplin Park High School
 Riley OlsonReserve WeekIrondale High School
 Jacob VanRisseghemReserve WeekBrainerd High School
 Max BunningPractice Week 2Wayzata High School
 Andy DiesenPractice Week 2Wayzata High School
 Matthew EbhardtPractice Week 2Prior Lake High School
 Taylor JohnsonPractice Week 2Roseau High School
 Tyler KingeryPractice Week 2Prior Lake High School
 Lane MastellerPractice Week 2Perham High School
 John ShultzPractice Week 2Prior Lake High School
 Cody O' DonovanPractice Week 1Forest Lake High School


Copyright © 2019 USA Clay Target League. All Rights Reserved.