2017 Fall Trap League 25-50 Straight Club


50-Straight Club Members

Athlete Scoring Week/Event Team
 Seth BeiningWeek 4Denmark High School
 Drew BrownWeek 2Boscobel High School
 Tayten BrunnerWeek 1Denmark High School
 Cade PetersonWeek 1Tomah High School
 Brandon KyserReserve WeekTomah High School


25-Straight Club Members

Athlete Scoring Week/Event Team
 Seth BeiningWeek 5Denmark High School
 Tayten BrunnerWeek 5Denmark High School
 Jenna CrookWeek 5River Valley High School
 Riley CrookWeek 5Dodgeville High School
 Joseph DayWeek 5River Valley High School
 Trevor HacklWeek 5Boscobel High School
 Levi HamptonWeek 5Cassville High School
 Travis HenckWeek 5Turtle Lake High School
 John MilesWeek 5St. Croix Central High School
 Georgia PantzlaffWeek 5Denmark High School
 Chris ParkerWeek 5Shawano Community High School
 Quintin PeasallWeek 5Weston High School
 Cade PetersonWeek 5Tomah High School
 Garrett SullivanWeek 5Lincoln-Nekoosa High School
 Brock ThorsenWeek 5St. Croix Central High School
 Bryce AndingWeek 4River Valley High School
 Trevor AndingWeek 4River Valley High School
 Seth BeiningWeek 4Denmark High School
 Tayten BrunnerWeek 4Denmark High School
 Duran DavisWeek 4Tomah High School
 Aidan DunemanWeek 4Tomah High School
 Hunter KnotwellWeek 4Cassville High School
 Samuel MillerWeek 4Superior High School
 Georgia PantzlaffWeek 4Denmark High School
 Quintin PeasallWeek 4Weston High School
 Cade PetersonWeek 4Tomah High School
 Kelton RozeboomWeek 4St. Croix Central High School
 Kavanaugh SteffesWeek 4Portage High School
 Gage UpdikeWeek 4Boscobel High School
 Randal BeecroftWeek 3Turtle Lake High School
 Evan BelzWeek 3Boscobel High School
 Tanner BreunigWeek 3Sauk Prairie High School
 Drew BrownWeek 3Boscobel High School
 Travis HenckWeek 3Turtle Lake High School
 Brandon KyserWeek 3Tomah High School
 Andrew LarrabeeWeek 3Weston High School
 Dawson LoetherWeek 3Sauk Prairie High School
 Georgia PantzlaffWeek 3Denmark High School
 Mason RosenoWeek 3Lincoln-Nekoosa High School
 Derek ThompsonWeek 3Denmark High School
 Brock ThorsenWeek 3St. Croix Central High School
 Trevor AndingWeek 2River Valley High School
 Trinity BredeWeek 2Bonduel High School
 Drew BrownWeek 2Boscobel High School
 Tayten BrunnerWeek 2Denmark High School
 Duran DavisWeek 2Tomah High School
 Blake DefoeWeek 2Washburn High School
 Lucas GriffeyWeek 2Mishicot High School
 Dawson KalataWeek 2Lincoln-Nekoosa High School
 Justin KimmesWeek 2Superior High School
 Kallie KimmesWeek 2Superior High School
 River LaackWeek 2Lincoln-Nekoosa High School
 Alex McPetersWeek 2Tomah High School
 Abigael OwenWeek 2Bonduel High School
 Alexandar OwenWeek 2Bonduel High School
 Chris ParkerWeek 2Shawano Community High School
 Ethan PaskeWeek 2Superior High School
 Jared TritzWeek 2St. Croix Central High School
 Jason Van HornWeek 2Ashland High School
 Braden AbneyWeek 1Mineral Point Unified High School
 Trevor AndingWeek 1River Valley High School
 Ryan AschenbrennerWeek 1Lincoln-Nekoosa High School
 Trinity BredeWeek 1Bonduel High School
 Tanner BreunigWeek 1Sauk Prairie High School
 Drew BrownWeek 1Boscobel High School
 Tayten BrunnerWeek 1Denmark High School
 Joshua CrookWeek 1River Valley High School
 Duran DavisWeek 1Tomah High School
 Samuel FritzWeek 1Shawano Community High School
 Travis HenckWeek 1Turtle Lake High School
 Justin KimmesWeek 1Superior High School
 Jaret KleinfeldtWeek 1Rio-Pardeeville High School
 Miah LemanskiWeek 1Dodgeville High School
 Dawson LoetherWeek 1Sauk Prairie High School
 Alex McPetersWeek 1Tomah High School
 Chris ParkerWeek 1Shawano Community High School
 Cade PetersonWeek 1Tomah High School
 Bradley ReinhartWeek 1Mishicot High School
 Mason RosenoWeek 1Lincoln-Nekoosa High School
 Hart SanderWeek 1Boscobel High School
 Noah WagnerWeek 1Boscobel High School
 Braden AbneyReserve WeekMineral Point Unified High School
 Ethan BoettcherReserve WeekSt. Croix Central High School
 Drew BrownReserve WeekBoscobel High School
 Tayten BrunnerReserve WeekDenmark High School
 Joshua CrookReserve WeekRiver Valley High School
 Duran DavisReserve WeekTomah High School
 Brenna DiehlReserve WeekSauk Prairie High School
 Aidan DunemanReserve WeekTomah High School
 Hunter KnotwellReserve WeekCassville High School
 Brandon KyserReserve WeekTomah High School
 Braden MyersReserve WeekBoscobel High School
 Georgia PantzlaffReserve WeekDenmark High School
 Kavanaugh SteffesReserve WeekPortage High School
 Jason Van HornReserve WeekAshland High School
Copyright © 2017 USA High School Clay Target League. All Rights Reserved.