2017 Spring Trap League 25-50 Straight Club


50-Straight Club Members

Athlete Scoring Week/Event Team
 Hunter StrenkeState TournamentClayton High School
 Hunter GundlachWeek 5Lancaster High School
 Cole PetersWeek 5Notre Dame Academy
 Karlie KlasWeek 4Potosi High School
 Justin LeeserWeek 4Benton High School
 Kavanaugh SteffesWeek 4Portage High School
 Nicholas WagnerWeek 4Benton High School
 Duran DavisWeek 3Tomah High School
 Travis HenckWeek 2Turtle Lake High School
 Austin WunnickeWeek 1Boscobel High School
 Trevor JanowiczPractice Week 2Northwestern High School
 Andrew MackPractice Week 2Sauk Prairie High School
 Travis HenckPractice Week 1Turtle Lake High School
 Evan KirschbaumPractice Week 1Cassville High School


25-Straight Club Members

Athlete Scoring Week/Event Team
 Braden AbneyState TournamentMineral Point Unified High School
 Carter BrownState TournamentBoscobel High School
 Drew BrownState TournamentBoscobel High School
 Tayten BrunnerState TournamentDenmark High School
 Gabriel BryantState TournamentCentral/Logan High Schools
 Cael CogdillState TournamentMelrose Mindoro
 Duran DavisState TournamentTomah High School
 Clayton DucharmeState TournamentPrairie du Chien High School
 Seth FremstadState TournamentMondovi High School
 Josh FrerkState TournamentDenmark High School
 Dalton GardnerState TournamentLancaster High School
 Carver HovermanState TournamentSt. Croix Falls High School
 Joshua JohnsonState TournamentRhinelander High School
 Jeremy JuenState TournamentCentral/Logan High Schools
 Dawson KalataState TournamentLincoln-Nekoosa High School
 Dylan KaplaState TournamentDenmark High School
 Justin KimmesState TournamentSuperior High School
 Evan KirschbaumState TournamentCassville High School
 Zayne KirschbaumState TournamentCassville High School
 Spencer LangeState TournamentBoscobel High School
 Jerry Larrabee IIIState TournamentWeston High School
 Joey LenzState TournamentTomah High School
 Brenton NelsonState TournamentFrederic High School
 Houston NelsonState TournamentMelrose Mindoro
 Spencer PerryState TournamentBonduel High School
 Logan ReindahlState TournamentClear Lake High School
 Wyatt ReindahlState TournamentClear Lake High School
 Keegan SchuhState TournamentDurand High School
 Trey SkulskiState TournamentEllsworth Senior High School
 Larry SteffesState TournamentMineral Point Unified High School
 Hunter StrenkeState TournamentClayton High School
 Ben StumlinState TournamentMelrose Mindoro
 Cole TenorState TournamentDenmark High School
 Jordan ThimmState TournamentAshland High School
 Nicholas WagnerState TournamentBenton High School
 Avery WeberState TournamentNew Holstein High School
 Chett WinklerState TournamentLancaster High School
 Taylor WinrichState TournamentTomah High School
 Braden AbneyWeek 5Mineral Point Unified High School
 Gavyn AntonWeek 5Siren High School
 Seth BeiningWeek 5Denmark High School
 Ethan BoettcherWeek 5St. Croix Central High School
 Tayten BrunnerWeek 5Denmark High School
 Bram BystromWeek 5Ashland High School
 Caleb DavisWeek 5St. Croix Central High School
 Dalton GardnerWeek 5Lancaster High School
 Lucas GriffeyWeek 5Mishicot High School
 Hunter GundlachWeek 5Lancaster High School
 Trevor HacklWeek 5Boscobel High School
 Sawyer HamiltonWeek 5Ellsworth Senior High School
 Travis HenckWeek 5Turtle Lake High School
 Trevor JanowiczWeek 5Northwestern High School
 Brett KitchnerWeek 5Elmwood High School
 Jaxon KlinkWeek 5Elmwood High School
 Anders LantzWeek 5Ellsworth Senior High School
 Kadin LarsonWeek 5River Valley High School
 Lukas LebakkenWeek 5De Soto High School
 Ian MartinWeek 5Lancaster High School
 Alex McPetersWeek 5Tomah High School
 Peter MearsWeek 5Denmark High School
 Brady PaskeWeek 5Portage High School
 Cole PetersWeek 5Notre Dame Academy
 Matthew PetersonWeek 5Ellsworth Senior High School
 Nate PetersonWeek 5Superior High School
 Cody RobertsWeek 5Drummond High School
 Alex SchildgenWeek 5Lancaster High School
 Hunter StrenkeWeek 5Clayton High School
 Jordan ThimmWeek 5Ashland High School
 Gage TrebilWeek 5Ellsworth Senior High School
 Gage UpdikeWeek 5Boscobel High School
 Logan WildbergWeek 5Medford High School
 Ethan BoettcherWeek 4St. Croix Central High School
 Drew BrownWeek 4Boscobel High School
 Tayten BrunnerWeek 4Denmark High School
 Russell CookWeek 4Siren High School
 Caleb DavisWeek 4St. Croix Central High School
 Duran DavisWeek 4Tomah High School
 Aidan DunemanWeek 4Tomah High School
 Malik GriessmeyerWeek 4Howards Grove High School
 Carter HansonWeek 4Unity High School
 Jack JensenWeek 4Cassville High School
 Karlie KlasWeek 4Potosi High School
 Hunter KnotwellWeek 4Potosi High School
 Alexander KnudtsonWeek 4Bangor High School
 Benjamin KollWeek 4Howards Grove High School
 Justin LeeserWeek 4Benton High School
 Caleb LinderWeek 4Ellsworth Senior High School
 Logan LottmanWeek 4Ellsworth Senior High School
 John MilesWeek 4St. Croix Central High School
 Braden MyersWeek 4Boscobel High School
 Zach NugentWeek 4Ellsworth Senior High School
 Georgia PantzlaffWeek 4Denmark High School
 Chris ParkerWeek 4Shawano Community High School
 Spencer PerryWeek 4Bonduel High School
 Dalton PetersonWeek 4River Valley High School
 Mason RosenoWeek 4Lincoln-Nekoosa High School
 Cameron SchmitzWeek 4Cassville High School
 Lawson SchroederWeek 4Rio-Pardeeville High School
 Kavanaugh SteffesWeek 4Portage High School
 Owen StephensonWeek 4Mineral Point Unified High School
 Hunter StrenkeWeek 4Clayton High School
 Andrew TinmanWeek 4Frederic High School
 Nicholas WagnerWeek 4Benton High School
 Josh WatzkaWeek 4Denmark High School
 Dawson WiersgallaWeek 4Cochrane-Fountain City High School
 Chett WinklerWeek 4Lancaster High School
 Garrett AllendorfWeek 3Shullsburg High School
 Randal BeecroftWeek 3Turtle Lake High School
 Connar ChristensenWeek 3Denmark High School
 Duran DavisWeek 3Tomah High School
 Dalton GardnerWeek 3Lancaster High School
 Hunter GundlachWeek 3Lancaster High School
 Owen JohnsonWeek 3Bangor High School
 Dawson KalataWeek 3Lincoln-Nekoosa High School
 Evan KirschbaumWeek 3Cassville High School
 Benjamin KollWeek 3Howards Grove High School
 Michaela KrugerWeek 3St. Croix Falls High School
 Jerry Larrabee IIIWeek 3Weston High School
 Thane LudekingWeek 3Tomah High School
 Landon OsterhausWeek 3Rio-Pardeeville High School
 Jared PeltierWeek 3Grantsburg High School
 Dravan RobinsonWeek 3Royall High School
 Hunter StrenkeWeek 3Clayton High School
 Landin Van EssWeek 3Preble High School
 Tanner WahlstromWeek 3Clayton High School
 Drew BrownWeek 2Boscobel High School
 Jenna CrookWeek 2River Valley High School
 Duran DavisWeek 2Tomah High School
 Travis HenckWeek 2Turtle Lake High School
 Karlie KlasWeek 2Potosi High School
 River LaackWeek 2Lincoln-Nekoosa High School
 Ally LandwehrWeek 2Notre Dame Academy
 Jerry Larrabee IIIWeek 2Weston High School
 Caleb LinderWeek 2Ellsworth Senior High School
 Thane LudekingWeek 2Tomah High School
 Ty MayneWeek 2Lancaster High School
 Justin MorrowWeek 2River Ridge High School
 Justin PrasnickWeek 2Rhinelander High School
 Levi WetterWeek 2Boscobel High School
 Trevor AndingWeek 1River Valley High School
 Drew BrownWeek 1Boscobel High School
 Caleb DavisWeek 1St. Croix Central High School
 Erik EklofWeek 1Frederic High School
 Sawyer HamiltonWeek 1Ellsworth Senior High School
 Travis HenckWeek 1Turtle Lake High School
 Alex KarstenWeek 1Boscobel High School
 Zayne KirschbaumWeek 1Cassville High School
 Walker LouisWeek 1Grantsburg High School
 Andrew MackWeek 1Sauk Prairie High School
 Hunter MoegenburgWeek 1St. Croix Central High School
 Dravan RobinsonWeek 1Royall High School
 Lawson SchroederWeek 1Rio-Pardeeville High School
 Ryan WelshWeek 1Mineral Point Unified High School
 Austin WunnickeWeek 1Boscobel High School
 Braden AbneyReserve WeekMineral Point Unified High School
 Ethan BoettcherReserve WeekSt. Croix Central High School
 Dillon BrummerReserve WeekRiver Valley High School
 Connar ChristensenReserve WeekDenmark High School
 Logan ChurchillReserve WeekCassville High School
 Jenna CrookReserve WeekRiver Valley High School
 Caleb DavisReserve WeekSt. Croix Central High School
 Duran DavisReserve WeekTomah High School
 Josh FrerkReserve WeekDenmark High School
 Dalton GardnerReserve WeekLancaster High School
 Sawyer HamiltonReserve WeekEllsworth Senior High School
 Travis HenckReserve WeekTurtle Lake High School
 Gavin HintzReserve WeekMelrose Mindoro
 Peyton HolschuhReserve WeekDenmark High School
 Jada JohnsonReserve WeekDenmark High School
 Nolan JoyceReserve WeekSauk Prairie High School
 Alex KarstenReserve WeekBoscobel High School
 Karlie KlasReserve WeekPotosi High School
 Dawson LoetherReserve WeekSauk Prairie High School
 Abigael OwenReserve WeekBonduel High School
 Georgia PantzlaffReserve WeekDenmark High School
 Seth PattersonReserve WeekSauk Prairie High School
 Cody RobertsReserve WeekDrummond High School
 Lawson SchroederReserve WeekRio-Pardeeville High School
 Cody ScribnerReserve WeekTurtle Lake High School
 Hunter StrenkeReserve WeekClayton High School
 Seth BeiningPractice Week 2Denmark High School
 Ethan BoettcherPractice Week 2St. Croix Central High School
 Josh FrerkPractice Week 2Denmark High School
 Trevor JanowiczPractice Week 2Northwestern High School
 Nolan JoycePractice Week 2Sauk Prairie High School
 Dylan KaplaPractice Week 2Denmark High School
 Alex KarstenPractice Week 2Boscobel High School
 Evan KirschbaumPractice Week 2Cassville High School
 Andrew MackPractice Week 2Sauk Prairie High School
 Georgia PantzlaffPractice Week 2Denmark High School
 Bradley ReinhartPractice Week 2Mishicot High School
 Cody RobertsPractice Week 2Drummond High School
 Zach BerndtPractice Week 1Tomah High School
 Russell CookPractice Week 1Siren High School
 Duran DavisPractice Week 1Tomah High School
 Josh FrerkPractice Week 1Denmark High School
 Carter HansonPractice Week 1Unity High School
 Travis HenckPractice Week 1Turtle Lake High School
 Brenden HolmstromPractice Week 1Frederic High School
 Jack HolzPractice Week 1Preble High School
 Jada JohnsonPractice Week 1Denmark High School
 Nolan JoycePractice Week 1Sauk Prairie High School
 Alex KarstenPractice Week 1Boscobel High School
 Evan KirschbaumPractice Week 1Cassville High School
 Joey LenzPractice Week 1Tomah High School
 Dalton PetersonPractice Week 1River Valley High School
 Kaleb PfohlPractice Week 1Potosi High School
 Bode RasmussenPractice Week 1Drummond High School
 Cody RobertsPractice Week 1Drummond High School
 Cody ScribnerPractice Week 1Turtle Lake High School
 Kavanaugh SteffesPractice Week 1Portage High School
 Trevor WartgowPractice Week 1Drummond High School
Copyright © 2018 USA High School Clay Target League. All Rights Reserved.