2017 Spring Skeet League 25-50 Straight Club


50-Straight Club Members

Athlete Scoring Week/Event Team
 Brett DaleWeek 5Roseau High School
 Hayden WegeWeek 5Bloomington Jefferson High School
 Max BunningWeek 4Wayzata High School
 Hayden WegeWeek 4Bloomington Jefferson High School
 Hayden WegeWeek 3Bloomington Jefferson High School
 Max BunningWeek 1Wayzata High School
 Jesse GroenWeek 1Blaine High School
 Dylan BurnsReserve WeekBloomington Jefferson High School
 Max BunningPractice Week 2Wayzata High School
 Dylan BurnsPractice Week 2Bloomington Jefferson High School
 Max BunningPractice Week 1Wayzata High School


25-Straight Club Members

Athlete Scoring Week/Event Team
 Max BunningWeek 5Wayzata High School
 Dylan BurnsWeek 5Bloomington Jefferson High School
 Brett DaleWeek 5Roseau High School
 Zach HabedankWeek 5Thief River Falls High School
 Zac KlingfusWeek 5Prior Lake High School
 Tanner RastedtWeek 5Perham High School
 Thomas SchowalterWeek 5Blaine High School
 Hayden WegeWeek 5Bloomington Jefferson High School
 Samuel WinkelWeek 5Wayzata High School
 Grant BensonWeek 4Lakeville South High School
 Max BunningWeek 4Wayzata High School
 Dominic FloriaWeek 4Grand Rapids High School
 Taylor JohnsonWeek 4Roseau High School
 Conner LewisWeek 4Andover High School
 Jarrod MacklinWeek 4Coon Rapids High School
 Jimmy SuhonWeek 4Blaine High School
 Hayden WegeWeek 4Bloomington Jefferson High School
 Andrew WeilandWeek 4Roseau High School
 Max BunningWeek 3Wayzata High School
 Blake ConradWeek 3Prior Lake High School
 Brett DaleWeek 3Roseau High School
 Taylor JohnsonWeek 3Roseau High School
 Mason SussnerWeek 3Wayzata High School
 Jake ThompsonWeek 3Forest Lake High School
 Hayden WegeWeek 3Bloomington Jefferson High School
 Andrew WeilandWeek 3Roseau High School
 Samuel WinkelWeek 3Wayzata High School
 Max BunningWeek 2Wayzata High School
 Dylan BurnsWeek 2Bloomington Jefferson High School
 Blake ConradWeek 2Prior Lake High School
 Brandon FronkWeek 2Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
 Andrew HeatonWeek 2Blaine High School
 Mitch MunionWeek 2Mahtomedi High School
 Austin SwanWeek 2Prior Lake High School
 Ryan TrettelWeek 2Centennial High School of Circle Pines
 Nathan WhiteWeek 2Austin High School
 Robbie BohrWeek 1Lakeville South High School
 Max BunningWeek 1Wayzata High School
 Dylan BurnsWeek 1Bloomington Jefferson High School
 Dylan ChamberlainWeek 1Hastings High School
 Blake ConradWeek 1Prior Lake High School
 Jesse GroenWeek 1Blaine High School
 Zach HabedankWeek 1Thief River Falls High School
 Nikolas HutchinsonWeek 1Wayzata High School
 Taylor JohnsonWeek 1Roseau High School
 Zach StibbeWeek 1Centennial High School of Circle Pines
 Grant ThompsonWeek 1Spring Lake Park High School
 Hayden WegeWeek 1Bloomington Jefferson High School
 Max BunningReserve WeekWayzata High School
 Dylan BurnsReserve WeekBloomington Jefferson High School
 Ben HinesReserve WeekLakeville South High School
 Taylor JohnsonReserve WeekRoseau High School
 Drake OuimetReserve WeekMahtomedi High School
 Thomas SchowalterReserve WeekBlaine High School
 Jimmy SuhonReserve WeekBlaine High School
 Max BunningPractice Week 2Wayzata High School
 Dylan BurnsPractice Week 2Bloomington Jefferson High School
 Ben HinesPractice Week 2Lakeville South High School
 Nathan WhitePractice Week 2Austin High School
 Nathan ZiemerPractice Week 2Wayzata High School
 Max BunningPractice Week 1Wayzata High School
 Dylan BurnsPractice Week 1Bloomington Jefferson High School
 Seth GerberPractice Week 1Austin High School
 Lane MastellerPractice Week 1Perham High School
 Hayden WegePractice Week 1Bloomington Jefferson High School
Copyright © 2017 USA High School Clay Target League. All Rights Reserved.