Athlete registration is now open!

Registering student athletes:
Select "Team Roster” in navigation bar.

Click the Add A Team Member To Roster button to add student to the team roster.

PREVIOUS STUDENT ATHLETES: Student athletes that have previously participated on your team will be listed and defaulted to checked to add to the registration roster. You may uncheck those who you don’t want added to your roster including graduated seniors and those who will not be participating this spring. Click the Add Selected Members to Roster button to add the selected athletes.

NEW STUDENT ATHLETES: To add a new student to your roster, locate the add new member form at the bottom of the “Team Roster” page. Complete the form and click the Add New Member button to add that athlete to roster.

When a student is added to the roster, an email is automatically sent to the parent/legal guardian email address notifying them that they have been added to a roster. This email includes registration details and a link to the team registration website. Registrants will verify/edit the athlete profile information that populates TMS team roster profiles. Online registration is REQUIRED for all student athletes to be completed before the registration deadline. View the registration and payment status of team members by selecting “Team Roster”.

If the Parent/Legal Guardian does not receive the email, verify the email address in the member profile is correct. Select red RESEND link to resend email. If the family does not receive the second email, use a different email address by entering it in the RESEND option located in the “Team Roster” page.

Deadline is 3/15/18 at midnight CDT. All unpaid (if student athlete League registration fee payment is selected) and unregistered students will be removed from the team roster. League registration fee payment options cannot be changed after selected.


Additional TMS features coming soon!
As the season progresses, you’ll be able to submit scores, view team scoring reports, and register for year-end events.

Firearm safety certification requirements.
All student athletes must have a state-issued hunter education certificate or the League's SAFE certification to participate. Parents/Legal Guardians can submit safety certification documentation during registration. Firearm safety certification can also be updated through the Team Management System through the athlete profile located on the Team Roster page. Students cannot participate in any team-related shooting activities until documentation of completed firearm safety certification is included in TMS. Students that have not have the proper firearm safety certification documentation in TMS will be removed from the roster at the beginning of the season's Reserve Week.

TMS User Access:
Head Coaches are responsible for managing TMS login information in a secure and trusted manner. All TMS information is private and may not be shared with unauthorized users. Parents/Legal Guardians do not have access to student athlete profiles after registration. Changes to student athlete profiles must be done through TMS.

REGISTRATION & AGREEMENT:

Before anyone may register to participate in clay target events and competitions (collectively “Events”) overseen by the (“League”), the following terms, conditions and consents must be agreed upon. Please read this form carefully, as it is a legal document and affects your rights. All boxes must be checked indicating the specific provision has been read and agreed to before anyone may participate in League Events. In the event of any conflict between this Agreement or any other policies or procedures or rules and regulations of the League, this Agreement shall govern.

As a member, athlete, coach, staff, volunteer and/or family member of an athlete (collectively hereafter “Team”) I hereby agree that, as a condition to participating in League Events, I agree, and the Team, agree to be bound by the terms of this Agreement. I declare that I have read and fully understand this Agreement. By submitting this registration form, I agree that all of the provisions of this Agreement are binding upon me and that I will be responsible to ensure the Team also follows the terms herein.


OBLIGATIONS

I agree that only registered students in good standing with their school (‘Athletes”) may participate on the team in Events overseen by the League. No Athlete will be considered registered until the student (and his/her parent or guardian if the student is under 18) has accurately completed and submitted a separate Athlete Participation Agreement with the League, which has been approved by the League.

I understand and agree that participation in League Events is a privilege not a right. I and the Team agree to abide by and support the League. I and the Team agree to ensure that all rules and procedures adopted and established by the League are strictly followed by the Team. I and the Team shall ensure that its representatives, coaches, volunteers, Athletes and family members of Athletes also abide by and support all the rules and procedures adopted and established by the League. The League at its discretion, has the right to suspend myself, Team or any Athlete from participation in Events or permanently remove myself, an Athlete or Team from the League, based upon conduct, behavior, or actions of the Team, whether done by myself, a member, coach, staff, volunteer, athlete, or family member of an athlete.

I and the Team further understand the need for consistent and uniform compliance with League Event rules and acknowledges the necessity for the League to establish rules and procedures for such Events. I and the Team further acknowledge and agree that we will abide by all rules, policies and procedures related to participation in League Events, as may be amended from time to time.

I hereby confirm that I have read all of the Team eligibility requirements identified in the League’s rules and procedures and represent that the Team satisfies these eligibility requirements. I further confirm that I and the Team will follow all League rules and policies in order to be eligible to participate in League Events. I understand that once I sign this eligibility statement on behalf of myself and the Team, all eligibility rules apply during the Team’s participation in the League.

I understand the League’s first and foremost priority is safety. I and the Team agree that we will enforce the League’s safety standards at all times. The coaches, staff, Athletes and their family members and volunteers of the Team will behave as positive role models, respect the goals of the League, and reinforce the character values of good sportsmanship, teamwork, and self-discipline. The Team and Athletes will refrain from interfering with other teams, shooters, or coaches. I understand that unsportsmanlike behavior by myself, an Athlete, Team, its coaches, or volunteers may result in myself, the Team or Athlete being suspended, disqualified or removed from the League, without notice or a hearing of any kind.

I and the Team know and understand that there are risks and dangers associated with the use of firearms, including serious bodily injury, death and property damage. I and the Team agree (i) to assume all risks, inherent or otherwise, that may occur due to, arise out of or be in connection with the Team and its Athlete’s participation in League Events, including without limitation the risk of serious bodily injury, death and property damage; and (ii) to assume all risks, inherent or otherwise, that may occur due to, arise out of or be in connection with the participation of others in the League, including without limitation other competitors; instructors/coaches; staff or volunteers of League, League Sponsors, or the Team’s school districts, any League sponsors, the State high school athletic association; and audience members or spectators.

Please be advised that it is not possible to list all of the activities and related risks that a Team may encounter by participating in the League. There may be risks that are not known to Team, or to other Athletes of the League, or the staff or volunteers, the Team’s school districts, League sponsors, or the State high school athletic association, and may not be foreseen or reasonably foreseeable by anyone at this time or at the time of the activities in which Athlete participates.

I and the Team further covenant and agree to hold the League and the Released Parties described below harmless from any liability and agree to release, waive, indemnify, and discharge the League, League Sponsors, the Team’s school districts, and the State high school athletic association, and each of their respective directors, officers, employees, agents or volunteers (collectively, “Released Parties”), from any and all claims, demands, actions, suits, proceedings, liabilities, damages, losses, judgments and expenses (including reasonable attorney’s fees and costs) that the Team may suffer, directly or indirectly, due to, or arising out of or in connection with Team’s participation or conduct (negligent or otherwise) in the League or the conduct (negligent or otherwise) of other teams, coaches, volunteers, or athletes in the League, including without limitation, the conduct (negligent or otherwise) of the Released Parties.

To the fullest extent allowed by law, I and the Team jointly and severally agree to defend, indemnify and hold the League, League Sponsors, the Team’s school district, and the State high school athletic association, and each of their respective directors, officers, employees, agents or volunteers, harmless from and against any and all claims, demands, actions, suits, proceedings, liabilities, damages, losses, judgments and expenses (including reasonable attorney’s fees and costs) by third parties (including team’s coaches, volunteers and athletes) for any bodily injury, death or property damage or other incident occurring due to, arising out of or in connection with Team’s participation or conduct (negligent or otherwise) in the League Events.

I and the Team grant to the League, League Sponsors, the Team’s school district, and the State high school athletic association permission to reproduce, publish, distribute, or otherwise use in any reasonable manner Team’s name, photograph, likeness and statements in connection with the promotion of the League, in all media, including without limitation, the internet, news articles, advertisements or other electronic or print materials. I and the Team further covenant not to sue and agree to waive, release and discharge the League, League Sponsor, the Team’s school districts, and the State high school athletic association, and all of their respective directors, officers, agents, employees and volunteers, from and against any and all claims, demands, action, suites, proceedings, liabilities, damages, losses, judgments and expenses (including reasonable attorney’s fees and costs) arising out of or in connection with the use of Team or its Athlete’s name, photograph, likeness and statements, including, without limitation, any and all claims for invasion of privacy, publicity, defamation and/or portrayal in a false light, copyright infringement and any claims and/or demands for compensation or royalties.

This Agreement between myself, the Team and the League, shall be governed by, and be construed in accordance with, the laws of the State of Minnesota. Any litigation commenced by the myself, the Team or the League concerning the activities of myself or the Team in the League, a dispute arising between a Team and the League regarding any matter, or related to the enforcement of this Agreement shall be venued in any court within Hennepin County, Minnesota, Fourth Judicial District (the “Selected Court”). In the event that any provision of this Agreement shall be held as void or unenforceable by the Selected Court, such holding shall not affect, impair, or invalidate the remainder of this Agreement, which shall continue to be valid and enforceable and remain in full force and effect. The League shall be entitled to recover from myself and Team all its attorney’s fees and costs incurred due to any claim, dispute, or action, whether or not a court action is filed.

I and the Team agree that personally identifiable information of Athlete (Data) will only be viewed by the authorized manager of Team via the League Team Management System. Team will not provide access, copy, share or otherwise disseminate Data inconsistent with the Athlete’s right to privacy.

I acknowledge that the electronic signature confirms that I have read and reviewed the information contained in this entire Agreement. I also acknowledge that this electronic signature has the same legal effect, validity, and enforceability as an original signature on a non-electronic form.


2018 Spring Trap League 25-50 Straight Club


100-Straight Club Members

Athlete Scoring Week/Event Team
 Lane BerningMSHSL State TournamentSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 Leevi ChandlerMSHSL State TournamentNew Prague High School
 Kyle DupontTrap Shooting ChampionshipSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 Kyle DupontMSHSL State TournamentSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 Logan GileTrap Shooting ChampionshipLakeview High School
 Cole GirtzTrap Shooting ChampionshipPark Rapids High School
 Woodrow GlazerMSHSL State TournamentNew Prague High School
 Woodrow GlazerMSHSL State TournamentNew Prague High School
 Jonathan HosalukTrap Shooting ChampionshipRoseau High School
 Jake MaderMSHSL State TournamentAnnandale High School
 Garrett MourningMSHSL State TournamentSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 Ben SafarTrap Shooting ChampionshipMonticello High School
 Benjamin SladekMSHSL State TournamentTri-City United High School
 Jack SuekerTrap Shooting ChampionshipWayzata High School
 Shane SullivanTrap Shooting ChampionshipMahtomedi High School


75-Straight Club Members

Athlete Scoring Week/Event Team
 Evan AlslebenMSHSL State TournamentHutchinson High School
 Lane BerningMSHSL State TournamentSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 Charlie BoldinghTrap Shooting ChampionshipBreckenridge High School
 George Boyd VTrap Shooting ChampionshipSpring Grove High School
 Tucker BrownTrap Shooting ChampionshipEast Grand Forks High School
 Leevi ChandlerMSHSL State TournamentNew Prague High School
 Cole DackMSHSL State TournamentNorthfield High School
 Kyle DupontTrap Shooting ChampionshipSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 Kyle DupontMSHSL State TournamentSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 Kyle DupontMSHSL State TournamentSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 Dalton EbnetTrap Shooting ChampionshipPequot Lakes High School
 Grant FogartyMSHSL State TournamentTri-City United High School
 Casey FortmanTrap Shooting ChampionshipBlaine High School
 Reed FoxTrap Shooting ChampionshipChamplin Park High School
 Jackson FrancisTrap Shooting ChampionshipFairmont High School
 Nic GeigerTrap Shooting ChampionshipBemidji High School
 Nic GeigerMSHSL State TournamentBemidji High School
 Logan GileMSHSL State TournamentLakeview High School
 Logan GileTrap Shooting ChampionshipLakeview High School
 Cole GirtzMSHSL State TournamentPark Rapids High School
 Cole GirtzTrap Shooting ChampionshipPark Rapids High School
 Woodrow GlazerMSHSL State TournamentNew Prague High School
 Woodrow GlazerMSHSL State TournamentNew Prague High School
 Andrew HeuerTrap Shooting ChampionshipNorwood-Young America High School
 Jonathan HosalukTrap Shooting ChampionshipRoseau High School
 Mike HuperTrap Shooting ChampionshipAlden-Conger High School
 Zach JahnzMSHSL State TournamentTruman High School
 Erik KnightMSHSL State TournamentAlexandria High School
 Jeremy KnightMSHSL State TournamentAlexandria High School
 Jeremy KnightMSHSL State TournamentAlexandria High School
 Blake LegredTrap Shooting ChampionshipUnited South Central High School
 Blake LegredMSHSL State TournamentUnited South Central High School
 Kayla LysneMSHSL State TournamentDelano High School
 Jake MaderMSHSL State TournamentAnnandale High School
 Carter MartodamTrap Shooting ChampionshipHopkins High School
 Garrett MourningMSHSL State TournamentSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 Owen NovacekTrap Shooting ChampionshipBadger-Greenbush-Middle River High School
 Hunter OlsonMSHSL State TournamentCambridge-Isanti High School
 Nick PetersonMSHSL State TournamentBemidji High School
 Ben SafarTrap Shooting ChampionshipMonticello High School
 Sam SannessMSHSL State TournamentSpring Grove High School
 C J SchlosserMSHSL State TournamentAlexandria High School
 Brayden SchultzTrap Shooting ChampionshipUnited South Central High School
 Alex SeppalaMSHSL State TournamentHibbing High School
 Benjamin SladekMSHSL State TournamentTri-City United High School
 Benjamin SladekMSHSL State TournamentTri-City United High School
 Jack SuekerTrap Shooting ChampionshipWayzata High School
 Shane SullivanTrap Shooting ChampionshipMahtomedi High School
 Barrett SwensonMSHSL State TournamentWayzata High School
 Tony SzarolettaMSHSL State TournamentBelle Plaine High School
 Samuel WinkelMSHSL State TournamentWayzata High School


50-Straight Club Members

Athlete Scoring Week/Event Team
 Ford Allen-OppTrap Shooting ChampionshipAlexandria High School
 Evan AlslebenMSHSL State TournamentHutchinson High School
 Evan AlslebenMSHSL State TournamentHutchinson High School
 Brandon AndersonTrap Shooting ChampionshipSpring Grove High School
 Lance AndersonTrap Shooting ChampionshipRogers High School
 Thor AndersonTrap Shooting ChampionshipBadger-Greenbush-Middle River High School
 Ty AndersonTrap Shooting ChampionshipMarshall County Central High School
 Nick AtcherTrap Shooting ChampionshipMarshall High School
 Logan AuneTrap Shooting ChampionshipUnderwood High School
 Brian AveryTrap Shooting ChampionshipSartell High School
 Sam BakkenTrap Shooting ChampionshipBreckenridge High School
 Brett BaldwinTrap Shooting ChampionshipLac qui Parle Valley High School
 Kelsey BartgesTrap Shooting ChampionshipAnoka High School
 Kyle BeckTrap Shooting ChampionshipLakeview High School
 Lane BerningMSHSL State TournamentSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 Lane BerningMSHSL State TournamentSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 Lane BerningTrap Shooting ChampionshipSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 Kade BlackTrap Shooting ChampionshipBemidji High School
 Charlie BoldinghTrap Shooting ChampionshipBreckenridge High School
 Bruce BoudreauTrap Shooting ChampionshipNorthfield High School
 Takoda BoydTrap Shooting ChampionshipSpring Grove High School
 George Boyd VTrap Shooting ChampionshipSpring Grove High School
 George Boyd VMSHSL State TournamentSpring Grove High School
 Caleb BrennanMSHSL State TournamentPrior Lake High School
 Tucker BrownTrap Shooting ChampionshipEast Grand Forks High School
 Tucker BrownMSHSL State TournamentEast Grand Forks High School
 Jacob BrussTrap Shooting ChampionshipMaple Grove Senior High
 Brandon BueltelTrap Shooting ChampionshipHoly Family Catholic High School
 Jeffrey Jr. CatesTrap Shooting ChampionshipEast Ridge High School
 Leevi ChandlerMSHSL State TournamentNew Prague High School
 Leevi ChandlerTrap Shooting ChampionshipNew Prague High School
 Zack CiurleoMSHSL State TournamentProctor High School
 Aaron ClarkTrap Shooting ChampionshipPerham High School
 Blake ConradTrap Shooting ChampionshipPrior Lake High School
 Cole CorbittMSHSL State TournamentBelle Plaine High School
 Cole DackMSHSL State TournamentNorthfield High School
 Isaac DanielsTrap Shooting ChampionshipHibbing High School
 Jackson DealMSHSL State TournamentWheaton High School
 Karter DesmetTrap Shooting ChampionshipMarshall High School
 Karter DesmetMSHSL State TournamentMarshall High School
 Kalob DornMSHSL State TournamentPrior Lake High School
 Kyle DupontTrap Shooting ChampionshipSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 Kyle DupontMSHSL State TournamentSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 Kyle DupontMSHSL State TournamentSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 Dalton EbnetTrap Shooting ChampionshipPequot Lakes High School
 Jayden EhrmentrautTrap Shooting ChampionshipVerndale High School
 Zach EvansTrap Shooting ChampionshipBadger-Greenbush-Middle River High School
 Grant FogartyMSHSL State TournamentTri-City United High School
 Casey FortmanTrap Shooting ChampionshipBlaine High School
 Reed FoxTrap Shooting ChampionshipChamplin Park High School
 Jackson FrancisTrap Shooting ChampionshipFairmont High School
 Austin FridgenTrap Shooting ChampionshipShakopee High School
 Shelby FritzMSHSL State TournamentElk River High School
 Andrew GallagherTrap Shooting ChampionshipByron High School
 Nic GeigerTrap Shooting ChampionshipBemidji High School
 Nic GeigerMSHSL State TournamentBemidji High School
 Nic GeigerMSHSL State TournamentBemidji High School
 Logan GileMSHSL State TournamentLakeview High School
 Logan GileMSHSL State TournamentLakeview High School
 Logan GileTrap Shooting ChampionshipLakeview High School
 Cole GirtzMSHSL State TournamentPark Rapids High School
 Cole GirtzTrap Shooting ChampionshipPark Rapids High School
 Woodrow GlazerMSHSL State TournamentNew Prague High School
 Woodrow GlazerMSHSL State TournamentNew Prague High School
 Woodrow GlazerTrap Shooting ChampionshipNew Prague High School
 Reed GraunkeMSHSL State TournamentDelano High School
 Zach HabedankTrap Shooting ChampionshipThief River Falls High School
 Tate HammittMSHSL State TournamentBemidji High School
 Tate HammittTrap Shooting ChampionshipBemidji High School
 Tate HammittMSHSL State TournamentBemidji High School
 Nolan HansonTrap Shooting ChampionshipRoseau High School
 Jason HasseTrap Shooting ChampionshipHutchinson High School
 Jason HasseMSHSL State TournamentHutchinson High School
 Micah HenrichTrap Shooting ChampionshipOrtonville High School
 Jack HenselMSHSL State TournamentPark Rapids High School
 Andrew HeuerTrap Shooting ChampionshipNorwood-Young America High School
 Sam HilbrandsMSHSL State TournamentMACCRAY High School
 Ben HinesTrap Shooting ChampionshipLakeville South High School
 Jonathan HosalukTrap Shooting ChampionshipRoseau High School
 Ann HuperMSHSL State TournamentAlden-Conger High School
 Mike HuperMSHSL State TournamentAlden-Conger High School
 Mike HuperTrap Shooting ChampionshipAlden-Conger High School
 Wyatt HurdTrap Shooting ChampionshipTri-City United High School
 Shane IvesMSHSL State TournamentWinona High School
 Zach JahnzMSHSL State TournamentTruman High School
 Peter JensenTrap Shooting ChampionshipHibbing High School
 Tylen JerkovichTrap Shooting ChampionshipHibbing High School
 Tylen JerkovichMSHSL State TournamentHibbing High School
 Ethan JohnsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipRoseau High School
 Ethan JohnsonMSHSL State TournamentRoseau High School
 Hunter JohnsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipWheaton High School
 Ethan JonesTrap Shooting ChampionshipHibbing High School
 Adler JoppTrap Shooting ChampionshipMayer Lutheran High School
 Taylor KehoeTrap Shooting ChampionshipBemidji High School
 Simon KimmesTrap Shooting ChampionshipHastings High School
 Jonathan KleckerTrap Shooting ChampionshipOwatonna High School
 Erik KnightMSHSL State TournamentAlexandria High School
 Erik KnightTrap Shooting ChampionshipAlexandria High School
 Erik KnightMSHSL State TournamentAlexandria High School
 Jeremy KnightMSHSL State TournamentAlexandria High School
 Jeremy KnightMSHSL State TournamentAlexandria High School
 Ganon KuzniaTrap Shooting ChampionshipBadger-Greenbush-Middle River High School
 Ganon KuzniaMSHSL State TournamentBadger-Greenbush-Middle River High School
 Luther LangrudMSHSL State TournamentAlden-Conger High School
 Luther LangrudTrap Shooting ChampionshipAlden-Conger High School
 Natalie LarsenTrap Shooting ChampionshipEagan High School
 Alex LeeTrap Shooting ChampionshipWabasha-Kellogg High School
 Blake LegredTrap Shooting ChampionshipUnited South Central High School
 Blake LegredMSHSL State TournamentUnited South Central High School
 Andrew LouwagieTrap Shooting ChampionshipChaska-Chanhassen High School
 Kayla LysneTrap Shooting ChampionshipDelano High School
 Kayla LysneMSHSL State TournamentDelano High School
 Jake MaderMSHSL State TournamentAnnandale High School
 Russell MalterudMSHSL State TournamentNorth Branch High School
 Russell MalterudTrap Shooting ChampionshipNorth Branch High School
 Carter MartodamTrap Shooting ChampionshipHopkins High School
 Mason MilbrandMSHSL State TournamentNorwood-Young America High School
 Mason MilbrandTrap Shooting ChampionshipNorwood-Young America High School
 Nicholas MillerTrap Shooting ChampionshipLakeville South High School
 Noah MillerTrap Shooting ChampionshipNorthfield High School
 Hunter MinkeTrap Shooting ChampionshipCambridge-Isanti High School
 Hunter MinkeMSHSL State TournamentCambridge-Isanti High School
 Brandon MorrisTrap Shooting ChampionshipBemidji High School
 Garrett MourningMSHSL State TournamentSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 Garrett MourningTrap Shooting ChampionshipSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 Garrett MourningMSHSL State TournamentSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 Benjamin NachreinerTrap Shooting ChampionshipLakeville South High School
 Lucas NelsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipUnderwood High School
 Owen NovacekTrap Shooting ChampionshipBadger-Greenbush-Middle River High School
 Adam OehlenschlagerTrap Shooting ChampionshipAlexandria High School
 Adam OehlenschlagerMSHSL State TournamentAlexandria High School
 Hunter OlsonMSHSL State TournamentCambridge-Isanti High School
 Jack ParkerTrap Shooting ChampionshipChaska-Chanhassen High School
 Wyley PetersenTrap Shooting ChampionshipTri-City United High School
 Nick PetersonMSHSL State TournamentBemidji High School
 Lleyten PettitTrap Shooting ChampionshipWadena-Deer Creek High School
 Trevor PowersTrap Shooting ChampionshipSt. Peter High School
 Logan PrattTrap Shooting ChampionshipBrainerd High School
 Kody PuckMSHSL State TournamentCambridge-Isanti High School
 William RahneMSHSL State TournamentSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 William RahneMSHSL State TournamentSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 Tristan RathsTrap Shooting ChampionshipMorris Area High School
 Jackson ReidTrap Shooting ChampionshipWayzata High School
 Mason RiddelTrap Shooting ChampionshipZimmerman High School
 Mason RiddelMSHSL State TournamentZimmerman High School
 Matthew RiehmTrap Shooting ChampionshipNorthfield High School
 Tanner RivardTrap Shooting ChampionshipWalker/Hackensack/Akeley High School
 Darren RothTrap Shooting ChampionshipBemidji High School
 Nathan RudaTrap Shooting ChampionshipLong Prairie Grey Eagle High School
 Michael RuhlandTrap Shooting ChampionshipIrondale High School
 Ben SafarTrap Shooting ChampionshipMonticello High School
 Sam SannessMSHSL State TournamentSpring Grove High School
 Sam SannessMSHSL State TournamentSpring Grove High School
 C J SchlosserTrap Shooting ChampionshipAlexandria High School
 C J SchlosserMSHSL State TournamentAlexandria High School
 Grant SchoenTrap Shooting ChampionshipSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 Morgan SchubertTrap Shooting ChampionshipAustin High School
 Brayden SchultzTrap Shooting ChampionshipUnited South Central High School
 Brayden SchultzMSHSL State TournamentUnited South Central High School
 Nathan SchultzTrap Shooting ChampionshipWayzata High School
 Graham SeminariTrap Shooting ChampionshipRogers High School
 Gage SentyTrap Shooting ChampionshipRed Wing High School
 Alex SeppalaMSHSL State TournamentHibbing High School
 Alex SeppalaMSHSL State TournamentHibbing High School
 Tays SeylerTrap Shooting ChampionshipWindom High School
 Benjamin SladekMSHSL State TournamentTri-City United High School
 Benjamin SladekTrap Shooting ChampionshipTri-City United High School
 Benjamin SladekMSHSL State TournamentTri-City United High School
 Carter SmithMSHSL State TournamentHibbing High School
 Hunter SmithMSHSL State TournamentBuffalo High School
 Tyler St. OngeTrap Shooting ChampionshipSauk Rapids-Rice High School
 Jared StewartMSHSL State TournamentLakeville South High School
 Zachary StueveMSHSL State TournamentWheaton High School
 Jack SuekerTrap Shooting ChampionshipWayzata High School
 Shane SullivanTrap Shooting ChampionshipMahtomedi High School
 William SwansonMSHSL State TournamentHoly Family Catholic High School
 Alex SwensonTrap Shooting ChampionshipNew Prague High School
 Barrett SwensonMSHSL State TournamentWayzata High School
 Tony SzarolettaMSHSL State TournamentBelle Plaine High School
 Joshua TaberyTrap Shooting ChampionshipWadena-Deer Creek High School
 William TentisTrap Shooting ChampionshipRosemount High School
 Scotty TuinTrap Shooting ChampionshipHastings High School
 Eric Van HeelTrap Shooting ChampionshipAlbany High School
 Derrick Van OverbekeMSHSL State TournamentMarshall High School
 Derrick Van OverbekeTrap Shooting ChampionshipMarshall High School
 Joey VespaMSHSL State TournamentHibbing High School
 Ean VoigtMSHSL State TournamentPark Rapids High School
 Cole VolkmannMSHSL State TournamentMedford High School
 Jaydn WalbergTrap Shooting ChampionshipLakeview High School
 Arianne WarmboldTrap Shooting ChampionshipPark Rapids High School
 Nicholas WegnerMSHSL State TournamentNew Prague High School
 Nicholas WegnerTrap Shooting ChampionshipNew Prague High School
 Hunter WiltsTrap Shooting ChampionshipKerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg High School
 Samuel WinkelMSHSL State TournamentWayzata High School
 Samuel WinkelMSHSL State TournamentWayzata High School
 Samuel WinkelTrap Shooting ChampionshipWayzata High School
 Damon ZiebarthTrap Shooting ChampionshipZimmerman High School
 Nick AndersonWeek 5Blaine High School
 Owen BalkWeek 5Mahtomedi High School
 Lane BerningWeek 5St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Caleb BrennanWeek 5Prior Lake High School
 Tucker BrownWeek 5East Grand Forks High School
 Ben BurdickWeek 5Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School
 Isaac DanielsWeek 5Hibbing High School
 Ryan DavidsonWeek 5Anoka High School
 Karter DesmetWeek 5Marshall High School
 Quentin DouglasWeek 5Rushford-Peterson High School
 Christopher EricksonWeek 5Montevideo High School
 Zach EvansWeek 5Badger-Greenbush-Middle River High School
 Joseph EvertWeek 5Owatonna High School
 Nolan FetterlyWeek 5Kingsland High School
 Aidan GreeneWeek 5Holy Family Catholic High School
 Ashley HadravaWeek 5Hibbing High School
 Bronson HoglundWeek 5Hermantown High School
 Darren JeurissenWeek 5Belle Plaine High School
 Hunter JohnsonWeek 5Wheaton High School
 Jack KnausWeek 5Kimball High School
 Erik KnightWeek 5Alexandria High School
 Ganon KuzniaWeek 5Badger-Greenbush-Middle River High School
 Drake LarsenWeek 5Battle Lake High School
 Hayden LelandWeek 5Farmington High School
 Blake LoftmanWeek 5North Branch High School
 Brady MachajewskiWeek 5Winona High School
 Russell MalterudWeek 5North Branch High School
 Cody McCrackenWeek 5Lakeville South High School
 Cade MelinWeek 5Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg High School
 Owen NovacekWeek 5Badger-Greenbush-Middle River High School
 Adam OehlenschlagerWeek 5Alexandria High School
 Jackson ReidWeek 5Wayzata High School
 Kale RisserWeek 5Lake Of The Woods High School
 Kallista RoersWeek 5Alexandria High School
 Trenton SchaeferWeek 5St. Charles High School
 Hunter SmithWeek 5Buffalo High School
 Jacob StoverWeek 5Proctor High School
 Barrett SwensonWeek 5Wayzata High School
 Jacob TschetterWeek 5Forest Lake High School
 Nicholas WegnerWeek 5New Prague High School
 Nathan WheelockWeek 5Pine Island High School
 Wyatt BomstadWeek 4Buffalo High School
 James BryantWeek 4Proctor High School
 Kaleb DrewesWeek 4Minnewaska Area High School
 Nickolas GramsWeek 4Belle Plaine High School
 Zachary HauserWeek 4Kingsland High School
 Bronson HoglundWeek 4Hermantown High School
 Shane IvesWeek 4Winona High School
 Hunter JohnsonWeek 4Wheaton High School
 Simon KimmesWeek 4Hastings High School
 Anthony KlassenWeek 4Benson High School
 Jeremy KnightWeek 4Alexandria High School
 Thomas KotewaWeek 4Truman High School
 Nathan LarsonWeek 4Park High School
 Blake LegredWeek 4United South Central High School
 Jacob LivermoreWeek 4Forest Lake High School
 Jake MaderWeek 4Annandale High School
 Wyatt MeyersWeek 4Farmington High School
 Carson MinnichsofferWeek 4Chisago Lakes High School
 Andrew MulsoWeek 4Marshall High School
 Matt NorgaardWeek 4Bemidji High School
 Brandon O'DonnellWeek 4North Branch High School
 Mary OehlkeWeek 4Buffalo High School
 Tyler PetersonWeek 4Hermantown High School
 Jackson ReidWeek 4Wayzata High School
 Luke SchulzeWeek 4Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart High School
 Colton ShermanWeek 4Brandon-Evansville High School
 Jared StewartWeek 4Lakeville South High School
 Jacob StroynyWeek 4St. Francis High School
 Jordon TrenneWeek 4Alexandria High School
 Samuel WinkelWeek 4Wayzata High School
 Colin BarnesWeek 3Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
 Jordan CarlsonWeek 3Monticello High School
 Karter DesmetWeek 3Marshall High School
 Hunter EhlersWeek 3Rockford High School
 Jedidiah FowlerWeek 3Fairmont High School
 Jace GerberWeek 3Century High School
 Conner GreffWeek 3New Prague High School
 Zach HabedankWeek 3Thief River Falls High School
 Chris HahnWeek 3Wadena-Deer Creek High School
 Wyatt HahnWeek 3Hutchinson High School
 Nolan HansonWeek 3Roseau High School
 Jackson HellmanWeek 3Rockford High School
 Shane IvesWeek 3Winona High School
 Hunter JohnsonWeek 3Wheaton High School
 Mason JohnsonWeek 3Northome High School
 Jaden KiesowWeek 3Grygla-Gatzke High School
 Calub KlontzWeek 3Cambridge-Isanti High School
 Christian KoefodWeek 3Ashby High School
 Noah KoltesWeek 3Long Prairie Grey Eagle High School
 Luke MartinWeek 3Eastview High School
 Keagen MeyerWeek 3United South Central High School
 Tim MoenningWeek 3Triton High School
 Wyley PetersenWeek 3Tri-City United High School
 Megan RingateWeek 3Wayzata High School
 Tanner RivardWeek 3Walker/Hackensack/Akeley High School
 Kallista RoersWeek 3Alexandria High School
 Ryan SandersWeek 3Lourdes High School
 Michael SchroederWeek 3Brandon-Evansville High School
 Alex SeppalaWeek 3Hibbing High School
 Treyton ThesingWeek 3Dover-Eyota High School
 Sam BarczakWeek 2Hopkins High School
 Jared BergersonWeek 2Hermantown High School
 Tyler KingeryWeek 2Prior Lake High School
 Nicklas KramlWeek 2Farmington High School
 Jordan LangheinrichWeek 2Houston High School
 Jake MaderWeek 2Annandale High School
 Garrett MourningWeek 2St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Owen NovacekWeek 2Badger-Greenbush-Middle River High School
 Adam OehlenschlagerWeek 2Alexandria High School
 Jack ParkerWeek 2Chaska-Chanhassen High School
 William RahneWeek 2St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Matthew RiehmWeek 2Northfield High School
 Graham SeminariWeek 2Rogers High School
 Colton ShermanWeek 2Brandon-Evansville High School
 Jacob StoverWeek 2Proctor High School
 Patrick SwansonWeek 2Edina High School
 Barrett SwensonWeek 2Wayzata High School
 James TheobaldWeek 2Hermantown High School
 Nicholas WegnerWeek 2New Prague High School
 Adam ZimmermanWeek 2Alexandria High School
 Garett ButlerWeek 1Sebeka High School
 Jace GerberWeek 1Century High School
 Woodrow GlazerWeek 1New Prague High School
 Jake JohnsonWeek 1Pequot Lakes High School
 Calub KlontzWeek 1Cambridge-Isanti High School
 Erik KnightWeek 1Alexandria High School
 Thomas KotewaWeek 1Truman High School
 Dalton KraayWeek 1NRHEG High School
 Luther LangrudWeek 1Alden-Conger High School
 Mason MilbrandWeek 1Norwood-Young America High School
 Cameron NasinecWeek 1United South Central High School
 Joseph SchwobWeek 1Mound Westonka High School
 Alex SeppalaWeek 1Hibbing High School
 Zachary StueveWeek 1Wheaton High School
 Darius VohlerWeek 1International Falls High School
 Cole VolkmannWeek 1Medford High School
 Wyatt WeidmanWeek 1Buffalo High School
 Lane BerningReserve WeekSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 Hunter EbnetReserve WeekPequot Lakes High School
 Woodrow GlazerReserve WeekNew Prague High School
 Laura JohnsonReserve WeekHermantown High School
 Thomas KotewaReserve WeekTruman High School
 Connor LoonanReserve WeekUnited South Central High School
 Mason MilbrandReserve WeekNorwood-Young America High School
 Luke NearyReserve WeekMounds View High School
 Jacob StoverReserve WeekProctor High School
 Jesse VossReserve WeekHermantown High School
 Garrett WestReserve WeekNorthfield High School
 Jonathan HosalukPractice Week 2Roseau High School
 Tyler KingeryPractice Week 2Prior Lake High School
 Grant LeePractice Week 2Stewartville High School
 Brandon WiskowPractice Week 2Red Lake Falls High School
 Tyler AamodtPractice Week 1East Grand Forks High School
 Gavin CainPractice Week 1Hermantown High School
 Mike HuperPractice Week 1Alden-Conger High School
 Adler JoppPractice Week 1Mayer Lutheran High School
 Nate KappersPractice Week 1Stewartville High School
 Grant MarquardtPractice Week 1Forest Lake High School
 Luke MorrisonPractice Week 1Alden-Conger High School


25-Straight Club Members

Athlete Scoring Week/Event Team
 Zayden AbdulrahmanTrap Shooting ChampionshipWorthington High School
 Hunter AhrendtTrap Shooting ChampionshipLuverne High School
 Jacob AldrichTrap Shooting ChampionshipMcGregor-Aitkin-Cromwell High School
 Krew AljetsTrap Shooting ChampionshipWorthington High School
 Ford Allen-OppTrap Shooting ChampionshipAlexandria High School
 Evan AlslebenMSHSL State TournamentHutchinson High School
 Evan AlslebenMSHSL State TournamentHutchinson High School
 Evan AlslebenTrap Shooting ChampionshipHutchinson High School
 Nick AnastasiaTrap Shooting ChampionshipDelano High School
 Brandon AndersonMSHSL State TournamentSpring Grove High School
 Brandon AndersonTrap Shooting ChampionshipSpring Grove High School
 Dean AndersonTrap Shooting ChampionshipZumbrota-Mazeppa High School
 Jack AndersonTrap Shooting ChampionshipPerham High School
 Jacob AndersonMSHSL State TournamentEast Grand Forks High School
 Jacob AndersonTrap Shooting ChampionshipEast Grand Forks High School
 Lance AndersonTrap Shooting ChampionshipRogers High School
 Lance AndersonMSHSL State TournamentRogers High School
 Thor AndersonTrap Shooting ChampionshipBadger-Greenbush-Middle River High School
 Thor AndersonMSHSL State TournamentBadger-Greenbush-Middle River High School
 Ty AndersonTrap Shooting ChampionshipMarshall County Central High School
 Luke ArndorferTrap Shooting ChampionshipTotino-Grace High School
 Charles ArvidsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipMcGregor-Aitkin-Cromwell High School
 Nick AtcherTrap Shooting ChampionshipMarshall High School
 Nick AtcherMSHSL State TournamentMarshall High School
 Logan AuneTrap Shooting ChampionshipUnderwood High School
 Lewis AvelsgardTrap Shooting ChampionshipBreckenridge High School
 Brian AveryTrap Shooting ChampionshipSartell High School
 Tucker BahrTrap Shooting ChampionshipFairmont High School
 Sam BakkenTrap Shooting ChampionshipBreckenridge High School
 Brett BaldwinTrap Shooting ChampionshipLac qui Parle Valley High School
 Sam BallTrap Shooting ChampionshipBlaine High School
 Emily BalluffTrap Shooting ChampionshipElk River High School
 Bailey BalzerTrap Shooting ChampionshipOrono High School
 Logan BangTrap Shooting ChampionshipBarnesville High School
 Sam BarczakMSHSL State TournamentHopkins High School
 Sam BarczakTrap Shooting ChampionshipHopkins High School
 Kelsey BartgesTrap Shooting ChampionshipAnoka High School
 Kaleb BartlettTrap Shooting ChampionshipLitchfield High School
 Cooper BastTrap Shooting ChampionshipPaynesville High School
 Jordan BauchTrap Shooting ChampionshipNorth Branch High School
 Ian BaxterTrap Shooting ChampionshipBenilde St. Margarets High School
 Emily BeanTrap Shooting ChampionshipNorth Branch High School
 Caden BeauvaisTrap Shooting ChampionshipNRHEG High School
 Kyle BeckTrap Shooting ChampionshipLakeview High School
 Kolby BeckerTrap Shooting ChampionshipParkers Prairie High School
 Dawson BeitoTrap Shooting ChampionshipBadger-Greenbush-Middle River High School
 Robert BellTrap Shooting ChampionshipAlexandria High School
 Zet BennettTrap Shooting ChampionshipHibbing High School
 Cody BensonTrap Shooting ChampionshipNew York Mills High School
 Grant BensonTrap Shooting ChampionshipLakeville South High School
 Leah BergstromTrap Shooting ChampionshipWayzata High School
 Kalley BerningTrap Shooting ChampionshipSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 Lane BerningMSHSL State TournamentSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 Lane BerningMSHSL State TournamentSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 Lane BerningTrap Shooting ChampionshipSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 Morgan BernsteinTrap Shooting ChampionshipGlencoe-Silver Lake High School
 Breydon BertilrudTrap Shooting ChampionshipBadger-Greenbush-Middle River High School
 Breydon BertilrudMSHSL State TournamentBadger-Greenbush-Middle River High School
 Joshua BettermanTrap Shooting ChampionshipMinnetonka High School
 Nathan BeyerTrap Shooting ChampionshipElk River High School
 Thomas BeyerTrap Shooting ChampionshipPrior Lake High School
 Isaac BibusTrap Shooting ChampionshipEast Ridge High School
 Dakota BierTrap Shooting ChampionshipBig Lake High School
 Logan BistodeauTrap Shooting ChampionshipDelano High School
 Kade BlackTrap Shooting ChampionshipBemidji High School
 Noah BlakemanTrap Shooting ChampionshipBrainerd High School
 Isaac BleessTrap Shooting ChampionshipUnderwood High School
 Joseph BleessTrap Shooting ChampionshipFairmont High School
 Griffin BloomTrap Shooting ChampionshipMcGregor-Aitkin-Cromwell High School
 Nathan BlossMSHSL State TournamentChamplin Park High School
 Nathan BlossTrap Shooting ChampionshipChamplin Park High School
 Ryan BlumenthalTrap Shooting ChampionshipForest Lake High School
 Jacob BocockMSHSL State TournamentFairmont High School
 Jacob BocockTrap Shooting ChampionshipFairmont High School
 Jacob BocockMSHSL State TournamentFairmont High School
 Kiara BoeckTrap Shooting ChampionshipTriton High School
 Evan BoelterTrap Shooting ChampionshipBlaine High School
 Charlie BoldinghTrap Shooting ChampionshipBreckenridge High School
 Wyatt BomstadTrap Shooting ChampionshipBuffalo High School
 Jake BorgenTrap Shooting ChampionshipSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 Harley Jo BorgmannTrap Shooting ChampionshipSibley East High School
 Jagger BorgmannTrap Shooting ChampionshipLeSueur-Henderson High School
 Hunter BosekTrap Shooting ChampionshipUnderwood High School
 Anthony BotzTrap Shooting ChampionshipCathedral High School
 Bruce BoudreauTrap Shooting ChampionshipNorthfield High School
 Takoda BoydTrap Shooting ChampionshipSpring Grove High School
 George Boyd VTrap Shooting ChampionshipSpring Grove High School
 George Boyd VMSHSL State TournamentSpring Grove High School
 Dalton BradleyTrap Shooting ChampionshipAlden-Conger High School
 Dalton BradleyMSHSL State TournamentAlden-Conger High School
 Dylan BraiedyTrap Shooting ChampionshipChamplin Park High School
 Wesley BrainardTrap Shooting ChampionshipPrior Lake High School
 Leo BrandTrap Shooting ChampionshipChamplin Park High School
 Caleb BrennanTrap Shooting ChampionshipPrior Lake High School
 Caleb BrennanMSHSL State TournamentPrior Lake High School
 Sam BreuerTrap Shooting ChampionshipEastview High School
 Joe BrezinaTrap Shooting ChampionshipAlexandria High School
 Mason BringTrap Shooting ChampionshipMarshall County Central High School
 Johnathon BriskTrap Shooting ChampionshipPierz Healy High School
 Dakota BristolTrap Shooting ChampionshipHermantown High School
 Micheal BrockmanTrap Shooting ChampionshipECHO Charter School
 Simon BroersmaTrap Shooting ChampionshipHutchinson High School
 Jake BronsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipLakeville South High School
 David BrownTrap Shooting ChampionshipWhite Bear Lake Area High School
 Easton BrownTrap Shooting ChampionshipEast Grand Forks High School
 Simon BrownTrap Shooting ChampionshipBlaine High School
 Tucker BrownTrap Shooting ChampionshipEast Grand Forks High School
 Tucker BrownMSHSL State TournamentEast Grand Forks High School
 Joe BruggmanTrap Shooting ChampionshipSpring Lake Park High School
 Kyle BrunnerTrap Shooting ChampionshipNew Ulm High School
 Jacob BrussTrap Shooting ChampionshipMaple Grove Senior High
 James BryantMSHSL State TournamentProctor High School
 David BuchanananTrap Shooting ChampionshipCambridge-Isanti High School
 Brandon BueltelTrap Shooting ChampionshipHoly Family Catholic High School
 Cameron BuggeTrap Shooting ChampionshipTwo Harbors High School
 Scott BungerTrap Shooting ChampionshipAlbany High School
 CHAD BUNTJERTrap Shooting ChampionshipWorthington High School
 Will BurgessTrap Shooting ChampionshipAlexandria High School
 Ashten BusemanTrap Shooting ChampionshipAlexandria High School
 Gavin CainTrap Shooting ChampionshipHermantown High School
 Jeremiah CaldwellTrap Shooting ChampionshipPrior Lake High School
 Mark CameronTrap Shooting ChampionshipCambridge-Isanti High School
 Jack CannellaTrap Shooting ChampionshipGrand Rapids High School
 Brady CardwellTrap Shooting ChampionshipMorris Area High School
 Ian CarlinTrap Shooting ChampionshipZimmerman High School
 Brady CarlsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipMaple Lake High School
 Dominick CarlsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipStaples Motley High School
 Dominick CarlsonMSHSL State TournamentStaples Motley High School
 Nathan CarlsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipMoorhead High School
 Brady CarriganTrap Shooting ChampionshipOwatonna High School
 Rilye CarsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipNew Ulm High School
 Jeffrey Jr. CatesTrap Shooting ChampionshipEast Ridge High School
 Leevi ChandlerMSHSL State TournamentNew Prague High School
 Leevi ChandlerTrap Shooting ChampionshipNew Prague High School
 Lance ChristensenTrap Shooting ChampionshipBig Lake High School
 Sage ChristensenTrap Shooting ChampionshipBattle Lake High School
 Connor ChristiansonTrap Shooting ChampionshipChaska-Chanhassen High School
 Zack CiurleoMSHSL State TournamentProctor High School
 Aaron ClarkTrap Shooting ChampionshipPerham High School
 Aaron ClarkMSHSL State TournamentPerham High School
 Katie CollinsTrap Shooting ChampionshipGlencoe-Silver Lake High School
 Sean CollinsTrap Shooting ChampionshipTotino-Grace High School
 Blake ConradMSHSL State TournamentPrior Lake High School
 Blake ConradMSHSL State TournamentPrior Lake High School
 Blake ConradTrap Shooting ChampionshipPrior Lake High School
 Bryan CorbettTrap Shooting ChampionshipForest Lake High School
 Cole CorbittMSHSL State TournamentBelle Plaine High School
 Cole CorbittTrap Shooting ChampionshipBelle Plaine High School
 Carter CordesTrap Shooting ChampionshipZumbrota-Mazeppa High School
 Josh CotterMSHSL State TournamentMonticello High School
 Josh CotterTrap Shooting ChampionshipMonticello High School
 Ashley CourneyaTrap Shooting ChampionshipMayo High School
 Joseph CulbertsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipZimmerman High School
 Tannyr CurryTrap Shooting ChampionshipMarshall High School
 Gabe CzajkowskiMSHSL State TournamentPrior Lake High School
 Cole DackMSHSL State TournamentNorthfield High School
 Cole DackTrap Shooting ChampionshipNorthfield High School
 Ben DahlTrap Shooting ChampionshipRogers High School
 Samuel DahlTrap Shooting ChampionshipMahtomedi High School
 John DahlheimerTrap Shooting ChampionshipBuffalo High School
 Isaac DanielsTrap Shooting ChampionshipHibbing High School
 Miranda DanielsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipAlexandria High School
 Jackson DealTrap Shooting ChampionshipWheaton High School
 Jackson DealMSHSL State TournamentWheaton High School
 Gabriel DegrisTrap Shooting ChampionshipCoon Rapids High School
 Eric DelormeTrap Shooting ChampionshipCrookston High School
 Thomas DemeulesTrap Shooting ChampionshipRosemount High School
 Brock DesensTrap Shooting ChampionshipRockford High School
 Karter DesmetMSHSL State TournamentMarshall High School
 Karter DesmetTrap Shooting ChampionshipMarshall High School
 Karter DesmetMSHSL State TournamentMarshall High School
 Grant DevriesTrap Shooting ChampionshipWalker/Hackensack/Akeley High School
 Bo DienstTrap Shooting ChampionshipBethlehem Academy of Faribault
 Dawson DiesenTrap Shooting ChampionshipRoseau High School
 Tyler DirksTrap Shooting ChampionshipRoseau High School
 Logan DobbelaireTrap Shooting ChampionshipRockford High School
 Colby DobbsTrap Shooting ChampionshipTriton High School
 Blake DonabauerTrap Shooting ChampionshipAlbany High School
 Tiernan DonahueTrap Shooting ChampionshipBethlehem Academy of Faribault
 Kalob DornMSHSL State TournamentPrior Lake High School
 Kalob DornTrap Shooting ChampionshipPrior Lake High School
 Quentin DouglasMSHSL State TournamentRushford-Peterson High School
 John DulmageTrap Shooting ChampionshipElk River High School
 Kyle DupontTrap Shooting ChampionshipSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 Kyle DupontMSHSL State TournamentSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 Kyle DupontMSHSL State TournamentSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 Colt DusbabekTrap Shooting ChampionshipElk River High School
 Joseph EarlMSHSL State TournamentOwatonna High School
 Clint EastmanTrap Shooting ChampionshipNorth Branch High School
 Matthew EbhardtTrap Shooting ChampionshipPrior Lake High School
 Dalton EbnetTrap Shooting ChampionshipPequot Lakes High School
 Olivia EckerdtTrap Shooting ChampionshipMonticello High School
 Tommy EckstromTrap Shooting ChampionshipAnnandale High School
 Joe EdelTrap Shooting ChampionshipOwatonna High School
 Connor EhlertTrap Shooting ChampionshipUnited South Central High School
 Jayden EhrmentrautTrap Shooting ChampionshipVerndale High School
 Brandon EidemTrap Shooting ChampionshipSpring Lake Park High School
 Ian EkstromTrap Shooting ChampionshipBemidji High School
 Joseph ElferingTrap Shooting ChampionshipPaynesville High School
 Ben EllenbaumTrap Shooting ChampionshipDilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
 Bailee EllensonTrap Shooting ChampionshipWarroad High School
 Ashton EngbergTrap Shooting ChampionshipChamplin Park High School
 Tyson ErdmannTrap Shooting ChampionshipMonticello High School
 Christopher EricksonTrap Shooting ChampionshipMontevideo High School
 Jaeger EvansTrap Shooting ChampionshipSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 Zach EvansMSHSL State TournamentBadger-Greenbush-Middle River High School
 Zach EvansTrap Shooting ChampionshipBadger-Greenbush-Middle River High School
 Joseph EvertTrap Shooting ChampionshipOwatonna High School
 Chris EwingTrap Shooting ChampionshipChaska-Chanhassen High School
 Bryce FabianTrap Shooting ChampionshipPequot Lakes High School
 Hunter FabianTrap Shooting ChampionshipKingsland High School
 Matthew FabianTrap Shooting ChampionshipPequot Lakes High School
 Lucas FairbanksTrap Shooting ChampionshipHutchinson High School
 Douglas Jr. FaltesekTrap Shooting ChampionshipStillwater High School
 Noah FarniokTrap Shooting ChampionshipBuffalo High School
 Logan FeldhegeTrap Shooting ChampionshipROCORI High School
 Dominic FilipTrap Shooting ChampionshipRosemount High School
 Dylan FinbergTrap Shooting ChampionshipClinton-Graceville-Beardsly High School
 Deacon FinkenbinerTrap Shooting ChampionshipTri-City United High School
 Franklin FinneyTrap Shooting ChampionshipRoseau High School
 Jaxon FischerTrap Shooting ChampionshipWabasso High School
 Zoe FlathTrap Shooting ChampionshipPark Rapids High School
 Zack FlenTrap Shooting ChampionshipLakeville North High School
 Grant FogartyMSHSL State TournamentTri-City United High School
 Grant FogartyMSHSL State TournamentTri-City United High School
 Casey FortmanTrap Shooting ChampionshipBlaine High School
 Jedidiah FowlerTrap Shooting ChampionshipFairmont High School
 Reed FoxMSHSL State TournamentChamplin Park High School
 Reed FoxTrap Shooting ChampionshipChamplin Park High School
 Charles FrableMSHSL State TournamentMahtomedi High School
 Charles FrableTrap Shooting ChampionshipMahtomedi High School
 Jackson FrancisMSHSL State TournamentFairmont High School
 Jackson FrancisTrap Shooting ChampionshipFairmont High School
 Nick FrantaTrap Shooting ChampionshipLaCrescent High School
 Jordan FreibergTrap Shooting ChampionshipWillmar High School
 Austin FridgenTrap Shooting ChampionshipShakopee High School
 Mark FriedgesTrap Shooting ChampionshipNew Prague High School
 Michael FritzTrap Shooting ChampionshipRobbinsdale Armstrong High School
 Shelby FritzTrap Shooting ChampionshipElk River High School
 Shelby FritzMSHSL State TournamentElk River High School
 Tanner FroehlichTrap Shooting ChampionshipPark High School
 Brohde FronningTrap Shooting ChampionshipUnderwood High School
 Zachary GabbertTrap Shooting ChampionshipSpring Lake Park High School
 Joe GadaczTrap Shooting ChampionshipFoley High School
 Andrew GallagherTrap Shooting ChampionshipByron High School
 Darby GamradtTrap Shooting ChampionshipHermantown High School
 Dalton GauTrap Shooting ChampionshipBelle Plaine High School
 Dalton GauMSHSL State TournamentBelle Plaine High School
 Nic GeigerTrap Shooting ChampionshipBemidji High School
 Nic GeigerMSHSL State TournamentBemidji High School
 Nic GeigerMSHSL State TournamentBemidji High School
 Jace GerberTrap Shooting ChampionshipCentury High School
 Logan GerdesTrap Shooting ChampionshipBig Lake High School
 Tyler GettyTrap Shooting ChampionshipSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 Lane GeyerTrap Shooting ChampionshipBenson High School
 Jackson GibbsTrap Shooting ChampionshipCleveland High School
 Austin GiesekeTrap Shooting ChampionshipNicollet High School
 Logan GileMSHSL State TournamentLakeview High School
 Logan GileMSHSL State TournamentLakeview High School
 Logan GileTrap Shooting ChampionshipLakeview High School
 Austin GilletteTrap Shooting ChampionshipCambridge-Isanti High School
 Cole GirtzMSHSL State TournamentPark Rapids High School
 Cole GirtzTrap Shooting ChampionshipPark Rapids High School
 Taylor GivenTrap Shooting ChampionshipPrinceton High School
 Woodrow GlazerMSHSL State TournamentNew Prague High School
 Woodrow GlazerMSHSL State TournamentNew Prague High School
 Woodrow GlazerTrap Shooting ChampionshipNew Prague High School
 Hunter GlemTrap Shooting ChampionshipMilaca High School
 Toby GlenTrap Shooting ChampionshipBemidji High School
 Joey GlunzTrap Shooting ChampionshipMcGregor-Aitkin-Cromwell High School
 Hunter GnageyTrap Shooting ChampionshipTriton High School
 Riley GoebMSHSL State TournamentBuffalo High School
 Riley GoebTrap Shooting ChampionshipBuffalo High School
 Cooper GoodmanTrap Shooting ChampionshipOsseo High School
 Jack GraffTrap Shooting ChampionshipMahtomedi High School
 Nickolas GramsMSHSL State TournamentBelle Plaine High School
 Landon GranTrap Shooting ChampionshipSt. Peter High School
 Gabe GrasseTrap Shooting ChampionshipIrondale High School
 Reed GraunkeMSHSL State TournamentDelano High School
 Collin GrayTrap Shooting ChampionshipLester Prairie/Holy Trinity High School
 Aidan GreeneTrap Shooting ChampionshipHoly Family Catholic High School
 Conner GreffTrap Shooting ChampionshipNew Prague High School
 Tate GregorTrap Shooting ChampionshipJordan High School
 Gavan GreyTrap Shooting ChampionshipWalker/Hackensack/Akeley High School
 Bryan GrotteTrap Shooting ChampionshipFairmont High School
 Tyler GrzesiakTrap Shooting ChampionshipBlaine High School
 Mason GulsethTrap Shooting ChampionshipIsle High School
 Eric GundersonTrap Shooting ChampionshipBurnsville High School
 Gavrielle GuntherTrap Shooting ChampionshipBlaine High School
 Colten GustTrap Shooting ChampionshipBadger-Greenbush-Middle River High School
 Eian GustafsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipBadger-Greenbush-Middle River High School
 Jayden GylsenTrap Shooting ChampionshipParkers Prairie High School
 Zach HabedankTrap Shooting ChampionshipThief River Falls High School
 Dylan HackTrap Shooting ChampionshipShakopee High School
 Braeden HagerTrap Shooting ChampionshipBarnesville High School
 Kaleb HaggertyTrap Shooting ChampionshipMaple Grove Senior High
 Jason HaglundTrap Shooting ChampionshipRed Wing High School
 Isaac HahnTrap Shooting ChampionshipMayer Lutheran High School
 Wyatt HahnTrap Shooting ChampionshipHutchinson High School
 Wyatt HahnMSHSL State TournamentHutchinson High School
 Reyden HamersTrap Shooting ChampionshipPrinceton High School
 Luke HamiltonTrap Shooting ChampionshipHeritage Christian Academy
 Ashlyn Hammel Trap Shooting ChampionshipSpring Grove High School
 Tristan HammelMSHSL State TournamentSpring Grove High School
 Tate HammittMSHSL State TournamentBemidji High School
 Tate HammittTrap Shooting ChampionshipBemidji High School
 Tate HammittMSHSL State TournamentBemidji High School
 Breckan HanksTrap Shooting ChampionshipFoley High School
 Gracie HannonTrap Shooting ChampionshipThief River Falls High School
 Reid HansenTrap Shooting ChampionshipCanby High School
 Ben HansonMSHSL State TournamentDelano High School
 Ben HansonTrap Shooting ChampionshipDelano High School
 Kyle HansonMSHSL State TournamentPerham High School
 Kyle HansonTrap Shooting ChampionshipPerham High School
 Micah HansonTrap Shooting ChampionshipKenyon-Wanamingo High School
 Nolan HansonTrap Shooting ChampionshipRoseau High School
 Nolan HansonMSHSL State TournamentRoseau High School
 Reise HansonTrap Shooting ChampionshipMaple River High School
 William HarmonTrap Shooting ChampionshipIrondale High School
 Bailey HarrisTrap Shooting ChampionshipMora High School
 Jason HasseTrap Shooting ChampionshipHutchinson High School
 Jason HasseMSHSL State TournamentHutchinson High School
 Jared HaugenTrap Shooting ChampionshipPlainview-Elgin-Millville High School
 Lucas HauglandTrap Shooting ChampionshipAustin High School
 Jackson HayTrap Shooting ChampionshipWayzata High School
 Rylan HayTrap Shooting ChampionshipHermantown High School
 Andrew HeatonTrap Shooting ChampionshipBlaine High School
 Sam HedtkeTrap Shooting ChampionshipMonticello High School
 Sam HedtkeMSHSL State TournamentMonticello High School
 Samuel HeeterTrap Shooting ChampionshipAshby High School
 Jack HegedusTrap Shooting ChampionshipTotino-Grace High School
 Nolan HeinenTrap Shooting ChampionshipHoldingford High School
 Colton Heintz-KudererTrap Shooting ChampionshipMabel-Canton High School
 Jayden HendershotTrap Shooting ChampionshipWadena-Deer Creek High School
 Ron HendersnTrap Shooting ChampionshipForest Lake High School
 Micah HenrichTrap Shooting ChampionshipOrtonville High School
 Blake HenryTrap Shooting ChampionshipMabel-Canton High School
 Jack HenselTrap Shooting ChampionshipPark Rapids High School
 Jack HenselMSHSL State TournamentPark Rapids High School
 Brett HerbertTrap Shooting ChampionshipBloomington Jefferson High School
 Jason HertingTrap Shooting ChampionshipSt. Francis High School
 Paul HerveyTrap Shooting ChampionshipWheaton High School
 Sam HessTrap Shooting ChampionshipVerndale High School
 Andrew HeuerTrap Shooting ChampionshipNorwood-Young America High School
 Sam HeunischTrap Shooting ChampionshipEastview High School
 Colton HewittTrap Shooting ChampionshipNicollet High School
 Sam HilbrandsMSHSL State TournamentMACCRAY High School
 Ben HinesMSHSL State TournamentLakeville South High School
 Ben HinesTrap Shooting ChampionshipLakeville South High School
 Jon HinrichsTrap Shooting ChampionshipFarmington High School
 Nicholas HinschTrap Shooting ChampionshipSt. Croix Lutheran High School
 Nate HirteTrap Shooting ChampionshipOsakis High School
 William HjortTrap Shooting ChampionshipCathedral High School
 Rei HodgesTrap Shooting ChampionshipOsseo High School
 Sam Hoffenkamp Trap Shooting ChampionshipPaynesville High School
 Bronson HoglundTrap Shooting ChampionshipHermantown High School
 Jackson HollundMSHSL State TournamentAustin High School
 Jacob HolmenTrap Shooting ChampionshipNew London-Spicer High School
 Jonathan HosalukTrap Shooting ChampionshipRoseau High School
 Jonathan HosalukMSHSL State TournamentRoseau High School
 Evan HoscheidTrap Shooting ChampionshipMoorhead High School
 Alex HouleTrap Shooting ChampionshipPine City High School
 William HouseyTrap Shooting ChampionshipHermantown High School
 Ethan HowardTrap Shooting ChampionshipStillwater High School
 Connor HoweTrap Shooting ChampionshipSouth St. Paul High School
 Ann HuperMSHSL State TournamentAlden-Conger High School
 Ann HuperTrap Shooting ChampionshipAlden-Conger High School
 Mike HuperMSHSL State TournamentAlden-Conger High School
 Mike HuperTrap Shooting ChampionshipAlden-Conger High School
 Wyatt HurdTrap Shooting ChampionshipTri-City United High School
 Wyatt HurdMSHSL State TournamentTri-City United High School
 Gabriel HutchensTrap Shooting ChampionshipBurnsville High School
 Cody HuynhTrap Shooting ChampionshipLakeville North High School
 Alex IdeTrap Shooting ChampionshipGlencoe-Silver Lake High School
 Chris ImdiekeTrap Shooting ChampionshipBelgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
 Shane IvesMSHSL State TournamentWinona High School
 Aaron JacobsenTrap Shooting ChampionshipNew Prague High School
 Gaven JacobsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipBrandon-Evansville High School
 Ryden JacobsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipRoseau High School
 Kelby JaenischMSHSL State TournamentMACCRAY High School
 Seth JagowTrap Shooting ChampionshipWillmar High School
 Zach JahnzMSHSL State TournamentTruman High School
 Jaxson JamesTrap Shooting ChampionshipJanesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
 Ryan JannTrap Shooting ChampionshipSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 Blake JeffordsTrap Shooting ChampionshipWillmar High School
 Alex JenisonTrap Shooting ChampionshipBarnesville High School
 Logan JensenTrap Shooting ChampionshipBemidji High School
 Peter JensenMSHSL State TournamentHibbing High School
 Peter JensenMSHSL State TournamentHibbing High School
 Peter JensenTrap Shooting ChampionshipHibbing High School
 Tylen JerkovichTrap Shooting ChampionshipHibbing High School
 Tylen JerkovichMSHSL State TournamentHibbing High School
 Blake JohnsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipPark Rapids High School
 Blake JohnsonMSHSL State TournamentPark Rapids High School
 Caitlyn JohnsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipLakeville North High School
 Cody JohnsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipChisago Lakes High School
 Dylan JohnsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipRoseau High School
 Ethan JohnsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipRoseau High School
 Ethan JohnsonMSHSL State TournamentRoseau High School
 Evan JohnsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipChisago Lakes High School
 Hunter JohnsonMSHSL State TournamentWheaton High School
 Hunter JohnsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipWheaton High School
 Lane JohnsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipCambridge-Isanti High School
 Laura JohnsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipHermantown High School
 Leah JohnsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipCoon Rapids High School
 Nathan JohnsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipHibbing High School
 Noah JohnsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipAshby High School
 Tanner JohnsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipChisago Lakes High School
 Tyler JohnsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipZimmerman High School
 Jack JohnstonMSHSL State TournamentAnoka High School
 Jack JohnstonTrap Shooting ChampionshipAnoka High School
 Marlie JohnstonTrap Shooting ChampionshipWarroad High School
 Ethan JonesTrap Shooting ChampionshipHibbing High School
 Adler JoppTrap Shooting ChampionshipMayer Lutheran High School
 Kasey JorgensenTrap Shooting ChampionshipSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 James JoynerTrap Shooting ChampionshipFairmont High School
 Matt JuberienTrap Shooting ChampionshipNicollet High School
 Eric JudgeTrap Shooting ChampionshipRogers High School
 Derek JuttingTrap Shooting ChampionshipChaska-Chanhassen High School
 Alexander KadrlikTrap Shooting ChampionshipChaska-Chanhassen High School
 Kaden KarnowskiTrap Shooting ChampionshipCoon Rapids High School
 Josh KathTrap Shooting ChampionshipBuffalo High School
 Taylor KehoeTrap Shooting ChampionshipBemidji High School
 Karl KellerTrap Shooting ChampionshipForest Lake High School
 Bryan KelleyTrap Shooting ChampionshipSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 Connor KelleyTrap Shooting ChampionshipTriton High School
 Piper KellnerTrap Shooting ChampionshipAustin High School
 Kyson KellsTrap Shooting ChampionshipLac qui Parle Valley High School
 Kessler KenningTrap Shooting ChampionshipAnnandale High School
 Braxton KerrTrap Shooting ChampionshipRogers High School
 Blake KeskitaloTrap Shooting ChampionshipNew York Mills High School
 Cody KestelootTrap Shooting ChampionshipMarshall High School
 Justin KettlesonTrap Shooting ChampionshipWayzata High School
 Joshua KieferTrap Shooting ChampionshipOwatonna High School
 Joshua KieferMSHSL State TournamentOwatonna High School
 Brennen KiefferTrap Shooting ChampionshipHastings High School
 Rieley KilianMSHSL State TournamentNew Prague High School
 Rieley KilianTrap Shooting ChampionshipNew Prague High School
 Simon KimmesTrap Shooting ChampionshipHastings High School
 Tyler KingeryMSHSL State TournamentPrior Lake High School
 Tyler KingeryMSHSL State TournamentPrior Lake High School
 Tyler KingeryTrap Shooting ChampionshipPrior Lake High School
 Calvin KipfTrap Shooting ChampionshipEden Valley-Watkins High School
 Austin KippTrap Shooting ChampionshipClinton-Graceville-Beardsly High School
 Morgan KirwinTrap Shooting ChampionshipMorris Area High School
 Devin KlattMSHSL State TournamentRogers High School
 Devin KlattTrap Shooting ChampionshipRogers High School
 Jonathan KleckerTrap Shooting ChampionshipOwatonna High School
 Jonathan KleckerMSHSL State TournamentOwatonna High School
 Brayden KleinkeTrap Shooting ChampionshipWadena-Deer Creek High School
 Tristan KlontzTrap Shooting ChampionshipCambridge-Isanti High School
 Brennan KluenderTrap Shooting ChampionshipUnited South Central High School
 Logan KlueverTrap Shooting ChampionshipWorthington High School
 Jack KnausTrap Shooting ChampionshipKimball High School
 Jack KnausMSHSL State TournamentKimball High School
 Kody KnickrehmTrap Shooting ChampionshipNew York Mills High School
 Erik KnightMSHSL State TournamentAlexandria High School
 Erik KnightTrap Shooting ChampionshipAlexandria High School
 Erik KnightMSHSL State TournamentAlexandria High School
 Jeremy KnightMSHSL State TournamentAlexandria High School
 Jeremy KnightMSHSL State TournamentAlexandria High School
 Jeremy KnightTrap Shooting ChampionshipAlexandria High School
 Elaina KnottTrap Shooting ChampionshipThief River Falls High School
 Nick KobbeMSHSL State TournamentBuffalo High School
 Elias KobieniaTrap Shooting ChampionshipFoley High School
 Dylan KohlerTrap Shooting ChampionshipAlden-Conger High School
 Hannah KosekTrap Shooting ChampionshipRed Wing High School
 Thomas KotewaMSHSL State TournamentTruman High School
 Mitchell KowalkeTrap Shooting ChampionshipSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 Max KrinkeTrap Shooting ChampionshipChisago Lakes High School
 Brandon KrollTrap Shooting ChampionshipStephen-Argyle Central High School
 Sawyer KubaschTrap Shooting ChampionshipMayer Lutheran High School
 Jordan KunzTrap Shooting ChampionshipMaple Grove Senior High
 Bryce KuzniaMSHSL State TournamentEast Grand Forks High School
 Ganon KuzniaTrap Shooting ChampionshipBadger-Greenbush-Middle River High School
 Ganon KuzniaMSHSL State TournamentBadger-Greenbush-Middle River High School
 Jonah LaCroixTrap Shooting ChampionshipWaterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
 Spencer LambTrap Shooting ChampionshipAlexandria High School
 Thomas LaMere Trap Shooting ChampionshipForest Lake High School
 Brendan LandstromTrap Shooting ChampionshipPark Rapids High School
 Jesse LangheinrichMSHSL State TournamentHouston High School
 Jordan LangheinrichMSHSL State TournamentHouston High School
 Joshua LanghorstTrap Shooting ChampionshipPrior Lake High School
 Luther LangrudMSHSL State TournamentAlden-Conger High School
 Luther LangrudTrap Shooting ChampionshipAlden-Conger High School
 Drake LarsenMSHSL State TournamentBattle Lake High School
 Natalie LarsenTrap Shooting ChampionshipEagan High School
 Nicholas LarsenTrap Shooting ChampionshipMilaca High School
 Ian LarsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipMaple Lake High School
 Eric LeachTrap Shooting ChampionshipMarshall High School
 Eric LeachMSHSL State TournamentMarshall High School
 Alex LeeTrap Shooting ChampionshipWabasha-Kellogg High School
 Ben LeekTrap Shooting ChampionshipMarshall High School
 Austin LegattTrap Shooting ChampionshipSartell High School
 Blake LegredTrap Shooting ChampionshipUnited South Central High School
 Blake LegredMSHSL State TournamentUnited South Central High School
 Blake LegredMSHSL State TournamentUnited South Central High School
 Hayden LelandTrap Shooting ChampionshipFarmington High School
 JACOB LENZTrap Shooting ChampionshipWorthington High School
 Nathan LenzTrap Shooting ChampionshipWhite Bear Lake Area High School
 Zach LenzTrap Shooting ChampionshipBuffalo High School
 Matt LenzenTrap Shooting ChampionshipChaska-Chanhassen High School
 Zach LeuthnerTrap Shooting ChampionshipChisago Lakes High School
 Derek LeuzeTrap Shooting ChampionshipWillmar High School
 Derek LeuzeMSHSL State TournamentWillmar High School
 Alice LewandowskiTrap Shooting ChampionshipNew Ulm High School
 Joshua LewisTrap Shooting ChampionshipRobbinsdale Armstrong High School
 Devon LilesTrap Shooting ChampionshipBenson High School
 Colten LindTrap Shooting ChampionshipMarshall County Central High School
 Jacob LivermoreTrap Shooting ChampionshipForest Lake High School
 Joe LongTrap Shooting ChampionshipBlackduck High School
 Kylie LongTrap Shooting ChampionshipIrondale High School
 Dale LoomisMSHSL State TournamentChamplin Park High School
 Dale LoomisTrap Shooting ChampionshipChamplin Park High School
 David LorentzTrap Shooting ChampionshipHopkins High School
 David LorentzMSHSL State TournamentHopkins High School
 Andrew LouwagieTrap Shooting ChampionshipChaska-Chanhassen High School
 Chloe LouwagieTrap Shooting ChampionshipLakeview High School
 Luke LovegreenTrap Shooting ChampionshipEagan High School
 Travis LubrantTrap Shooting ChampionshipMilaca High School
 Joren LundTrap Shooting ChampionshipPrior Lake High School
 Ryan LuukkonenTrap Shooting ChampionshipSt. Francis High School
 Rubin LyngaasTrap Shooting ChampionshipWheaton High School
 Mike LyonTrap Shooting ChampionshipCathedral High School
 Kayla LysneTrap Shooting ChampionshipDelano High School
 Kayla LysneMSHSL State TournamentDelano High School
 Kayla LysneMSHSL State TournamentDelano High School
 Jake MaderTrap Shooting ChampionshipAnnandale High School
 Jake MaderMSHSL State TournamentAnnandale High School
 Zach MaeyaertTrap Shooting ChampionshipChaska-Chanhassen High School
 Nolan MagnusonTrap Shooting ChampionshipUnited South Central High School
 Blake MakelaTrap Shooting ChampionshipSt. Peter High School
 Blake MakelaMSHSL State TournamentSt. Peter High School
 Layla MakiTrap Shooting ChampionshipHermantown High School
 Gabe MalechaTrap Shooting ChampionshipWaterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
 Russell MalterudMSHSL State TournamentNorth Branch High School
 Russell MalterudTrap Shooting ChampionshipNorth Branch High School
 Evan MarshTrap Shooting ChampionshipProvidence Academy
 Luke MartinTrap Shooting ChampionshipEastview High School
 Wyatt MartinTrap Shooting ChampionshipMarshall High School
 Aidan MartinsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipFaribault High School
 Kiah MartinsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipBemidji High School
 Carter MartodamTrap Shooting ChampionshipHopkins High School
 Adam McCallumTrap Shooting ChampionshipHastings High School
 Taylor McCarvelTrap Shooting ChampionshipWorthington High School
 Issac McClayTrap Shooting ChampionshipDelano High School
 Austin McConkeyTrap Shooting ChampionshipDetroit Lakes High School
 Cody McCrackenMSHSL State TournamentLakeville South High School
 Cody McCrackenMSHSL State TournamentLakeville South High School
 Cody McCrackenTrap Shooting ChampionshipLakeville South High School
 Spencer MekalsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipBattle Lake High School
 Blake MelbyeTrap Shooting ChampionshipThief River Falls High School
 Cade MelinTrap Shooting ChampionshipKerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg High School
 Brady MercilTrap Shooting ChampionshipRockford High School
 Keagen MeyerTrap Shooting ChampionshipUnited South Central High School
 Lane MeyerTrap Shooting ChampionshipAustin High School
 Nolan MeyerTrap Shooting ChampionshipMarshall High School
 Wyatt MeyersTrap Shooting ChampionshipFarmington High School
 Emma MiddendorfTrap Shooting ChampionshipMabel-Canton High School
 Mason MilbrandMSHSL State TournamentNorwood-Young America High School
 Mason MilbrandTrap Shooting ChampionshipNorwood-Young America High School
 Ben MillerTrap Shooting ChampionshipCleveland High School
 Blake MillerTrap Shooting ChampionshipAda-Borup West High School
 Blake MillerMSHSL State TournamentAda-Borup West High School
 Nicholas MillerTrap Shooting ChampionshipLakeville South High School
 Noah MillerTrap Shooting ChampionshipNorthfield High School
 Ethan MillsTrap Shooting ChampionshipROCORI High School
 Hunter MinkeTrap Shooting ChampionshipCambridge-Isanti High School
 Hunter MinkeMSHSL State TournamentCambridge-Isanti High School
 Tyson MiskaTrap Shooting ChampionshipWaterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
 Brady MitchellTrap Shooting ChampionshipZumbrota-Mazeppa High School
 Madyson MoatsTrap Shooting ChampionshipWadena-Deer Creek High School
 Tim MoenningTrap Shooting ChampionshipTriton High School
 Joshua MohawkTrap Shooting ChampionshipFarmington High School
 Chris MoistTrap Shooting ChampionshipKerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg High School
 Mason MonchampTrap Shooting ChampionshipMayer Lutheran High School
 Drake MooreTrap Shooting ChampionshipUnderwood High School
 Ethan MoravecTrap Shooting ChampionshipJanesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
 Annelise MorrisTrap Shooting ChampionshipBemidji High School
 Brandon MorrisTrap Shooting ChampionshipBemidji High School
 Molly MortensonTrap Shooting ChampionshipLakeville South High School
 Jordan MoserTrap Shooting ChampionshipMorris Area High School
 Owen MoserTrap Shooting ChampionshipRoseau High School
 Owen MoserMSHSL State TournamentRoseau High School
 Garrett MourningMSHSL State TournamentSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 Garrett MourningTrap Shooting ChampionshipSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 Garrett MourningMSHSL State TournamentSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 Jordon MuddTrap Shooting ChampionshipHeritage Christian Academy
 Mitch MunionTrap Shooting ChampionshipMahtomedi High School
 Sam MutnanskyTrap Shooting ChampionshipBemidji High School
 Austin NaabTrap Shooting ChampionshipLakeview High School
 Benjamin NachreinerTrap Shooting ChampionshipLakeville South High School
 Andrew NaltyTrap Shooting ChampionshipBig Lake High School
 Cameron NasinecTrap Shooting ChampionshipUnited South Central High School
 Cameron NederhoffTrap Shooting ChampionshipAustin High School
 Brandon NelsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipMaple Grove Senior High
 Devan NelsonMSHSL State TournamentFrazee-Vergas High School
 Jakob NelsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipSimley High School
 Julia NelsonMSHSL State TournamentAda-Borup West High School
 Lucas NelsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipUnderwood High School
 Chase NepperTrap Shooting ChampionshipMaple Grove Senior High
 Hunter NeubauerTrap Shooting ChampionshipStillwater High School
 Jacob NeubergerTrap Shooting ChampionshipWorthington High School
 Carson NicholsTrap Shooting ChampionshipPark High School
 Ethan NickelTrap Shooting ChampionshipMountain Lake High School
 Lizzy NicolaiTrap Shooting ChampionshipFarmington High School
 Riley NielandTrap Shooting ChampionshipAlexandria High School
 Cameron NiemelaTrap Shooting ChampionshipCrookston High School
 Eddie NigonTrap Shooting ChampionshipFaribault High School
 James NorkoskyTrap Shooting ChampionshipBenilde St. Margarets High School
 Gavin NorringTrap Shooting ChampionshipPequot Lakes High School
 Owen NovacekTrap Shooting ChampionshipBadger-Greenbush-Middle River High School
 Owen NovacekMSHSL State TournamentBadger-Greenbush-Middle River High School
 Owen NovacekMSHSL State TournamentBadger-Greenbush-Middle River High School
 Isaac NurmiTrap Shooting ChampionshipTwo Harbors High School
 Brandon O'DonnellTrap Shooting ChampionshipNorth Branch High School
 Shawn O'MearaTrap Shooting ChampionshipMinnetonka High School
 John ObergTrap Shooting ChampionshipParkers Prairie High School
 Tyler OberleTrap Shooting ChampionshipByron High School
 Adam OehlenschlagerMSHSL State TournamentAlexandria High School
 Adam OehlenschlagerTrap Shooting ChampionshipAlexandria High School
 Adam OehlenschlagerMSHSL State TournamentAlexandria High School
 Mary OehlkeTrap Shooting ChampionshipBuffalo High School
 Brody OelkersTrap Shooting ChampionshipFarmington High School
 Joey OgaardTrap Shooting ChampionshipStillwater High School
 Ben OieTrap Shooting ChampionshipPillager High School
 Aidan OldenburgTrap Shooting ChampionshipJanesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
 Chancellor OlsonMSHSL State TournamentNRHEG High School
 Connor OlsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipFoley High School
 Connor OlsonMSHSL State TournamentFoley High School
 Hunter OlsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipCambridge-Isanti High School
 Hunter OlsonMSHSL State TournamentCambridge-Isanti High School
 Rilee OlsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipLakeview High School
 Riley OlsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipIrondale High School
 Nick OrtloffTrap Shooting ChampionshipSauk Rapids-Rice High School
 Indy OsendorfTrap Shooting ChampionshipPaynesville High School
 Myron OswaldTrap Shooting ChampionshipAnnandale High School
 Carsen OtrembaTrap Shooting ChampionshipLakeville South High School
 Lindsey OttenTrap Shooting ChampionshipBlaine High School
 Jack ParkerTrap Shooting ChampionshipChaska-Chanhassen High School
 Cullen PattersonTrap Shooting ChampionshipSpring Grove High School
 Reed PattersonMSHSL State TournamentDuluth East High School
 Alexander PearceTrap Shooting ChampionshipWatertown-Mayer High School
 Nolan PedersonTrap Shooting ChampionshipPark Rapids High School
 Tyson PeitzTrap Shooting ChampionshipWaconia High School
 Jordan PembleTrap Shooting ChampionshipROCORI High School
 Bryce PenkTrap Shooting ChampionshipLitchfield High School
 Riley PernatTrap Shooting ChampionshipHibbing High School
 Henley PetersenTrap Shooting ChampionshipSpring Lake Park High School
 Wyley PetersenTrap Shooting ChampionshipTri-City United High School
 Wyley PetersenMSHSL State TournamentTri-City United High School
 Wyley PetersenMSHSL State TournamentTri-City United High School
 Blake PetersonTrap Shooting ChampionshipNew London-Spicer High School
 Isaac PetersonTrap Shooting ChampionshipSt. Charles High School
 Nick PetersonMSHSL State TournamentBemidji High School
 Nick PetersonTrap Shooting ChampionshipBemidji High School
 Nick PetersonMSHSL State TournamentBemidji High School
 Randy PetersonTrap Shooting ChampionshipPrinceton High School
 Christian PetronTrap Shooting ChampionshipFrazee-Vergas High School
 Josh PettitTrap Shooting ChampionshipPequot Lakes High School
 Lleyten PettitTrap Shooting ChampionshipWadena-Deer Creek High School
 Kamin PierceTrap Shooting ChampionshipBemidji High School
 Charlie PihlajaTrap Shooting ChampionshipFrazee-Vergas High School
 Brady PlattnerTrap Shooting ChampionshipBig Lake High School
 Brady PlattnerMSHSL State TournamentBig Lake High School
 Ethan PonceletTrap Shooting ChampionshipCentury High School
 Kyle PopeTrap Shooting ChampionshipCleveland High School
 Reece PorteleTrap Shooting ChampionshipHutchinson High School
 Trevor PowersMSHSL State TournamentSt. Peter High School
 Trevor PowersTrap Shooting ChampionshipSt. Peter High School
 Calob PrangeTrap Shooting ChampionshipAlden-Conger High School
 Isaac PrattTrap Shooting ChampionshipWaterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
 Logan PrattTrap Shooting ChampionshipBrainerd High School
 Samuel PreisTrap Shooting ChampionshipNicollet High School
 Devin PreuhsTrap Shooting ChampionshipLeSueur-Henderson High School
 Tyler ProkesTrap Shooting ChampionshipLakeville South High School
 Kody PuckTrap Shooting ChampionshipCambridge-Isanti High School
 Kody PuckMSHSL State TournamentCambridge-Isanti High School
 Riley PuckTrap Shooting ChampionshipCambridge-Isanti High School
 Elias QuiringTrap Shooting ChampionshipNorthfield High School
 Zach RademacherTrap Shooting ChampionshipLester Prairie/Holy Trinity High School
 Jacob RadkeTrap Shooting ChampionshipWalker/Hackensack/Akeley High School
 William RahneMSHSL State TournamentSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 William RahneMSHSL State TournamentSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 William RahneTrap Shooting ChampionshipSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 Kevin RajchelTrap Shooting ChampionshipZimmerman High School
 Tanner RastedtMSHSL State TournamentPerham High School
 Jacob RathkeTrap Shooting ChampionshipLakeville South High School
 Tristan RathsTrap Shooting ChampionshipMorris Area High School
 Mason ReedTrap Shooting ChampionshipCambridge-Isanti High School
 Jackson ReidTrap Shooting ChampionshipWayzata High School
 Brent ReisdorferTrap Shooting ChampionshipWindom High School
 Kyle RennerTrap Shooting ChampionshipCambridge-Isanti High School
 Jacob RetzTrap Shooting ChampionshipDetroit Lakes High School
 Julian RheaultTrap Shooting ChampionshipDilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
 Matthew RheingansTrap Shooting ChampionshipLac qui Parle Valley High School
 Dawson RickardTrap Shooting ChampionshipPequot Lakes High School
 Cole RickertTrap Shooting ChampionshipAlden-Conger High School
 Mason RiddelMSHSL State TournamentZimmerman High School
 Mason RiddelTrap Shooting ChampionshipZimmerman High School
 Mason RiddelMSHSL State TournamentZimmerman High School
 Matthew RiehmTrap Shooting ChampionshipNorthfield High School
 Jackson RindelsTrap Shooting ChampionshipKingsland High School
 Keaton RingTrap Shooting ChampionshipDilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
 Megan RingateTrap Shooting ChampionshipWayzata High School
 Allison RintaTrap Shooting ChampionshipMcGregor-Aitkin-Cromwell High School
 Kayden RiopelleTrap Shooting ChampionshipEast Grand Forks High School
 Tanner RivardTrap Shooting ChampionshipWalker/Hackensack/Akeley High School
 Blake RixTrap Shooting ChampionshipPrior Lake High School
 Douglas RobinsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipBurnsville High School
 Gabe RobinsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipTri-City United High School
 Jack RodineTrap Shooting ChampionshipBlaine High School
 Conner RoffTrap Shooting ChampionshipThief River Falls High School
 Alex RomerTrap Shooting ChampionshipNRHEG High School
 Parker RoscoeTrap Shooting ChampionshipBrainerd High School
 Darren RothTrap Shooting ChampionshipBemidji High School
 Braden RouthTrap Shooting ChampionshipNRHEG High School
 Nathan RudaTrap Shooting ChampionshipLong Prairie Grey Eagle High School
 Nathan RudeTrap Shooting ChampionshipHibbing High School
 Nathan RudeMSHSL State TournamentHibbing High School
 Michael RuhlandTrap Shooting ChampionshipIrondale High School
 Connor RyanTrap Shooting ChampionshipGoodhue High School
 Dominic RyderTrap Shooting ChampionshipBurnsville High School
 Ben SafarMSHSL State TournamentMonticello High School
 Ben SafarTrap Shooting ChampionshipMonticello High School
 Ben SafarMSHSL State TournamentMonticello High School
 Derek SalabaMSHSL State TournamentNorthfield High School
 Derek SalabaTrap Shooting ChampionshipNorthfield High School
 Alex SamuelsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipEast Ridge High School
 Clay SandyTrap Shooting ChampionshipZimmerman High School
 Sam SannessMSHSL State TournamentSpring Grove High School
 Sam SannessMSHSL State TournamentSpring Grove High School
 Cole SauerTrap Shooting ChampionshipWayzata High School
 Stuart SchatzTrap Shooting ChampionshipTri-City United High School
 Devin SchauerTrap Shooting ChampionshipNorwood-Young America High School
 Justin ScheelerTrap Shooting ChampionshipSauk Rapids-Rice High School
 Chris SchellTrap Shooting ChampionshipLewiston-Altura High School
 Brady SchiefertTrap Shooting ChampionshipShakopee High School
 Samuel SchillerTrap Shooting ChampionshipHastings High School
 Kyle SchliemanTrap Shooting ChampionshipEast Grand Forks High School
 C J SchlosserTrap Shooting ChampionshipAlexandria High School
 C J SchlosserMSHSL State TournamentAlexandria High School
 Beckett SchmidtTrap Shooting ChampionshipMahtomedi High School
 Darren SchmidtTrap Shooting ChampionshipMahtomedi High School
 Levi SchmidtTrap Shooting ChampionshipECHO Charter School
 McKray SchmidtTrap Shooting ChampionshipGibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop High School
 Myles SchmidtTrap Shooting ChampionshipMaple Grove Senior High
 Reed SchmidtMSHSL State TournamentDelano High School
 Spencer SchmidtTrap Shooting ChampionshipBuffalo High School
 Matt SchmitzTrap Shooting ChampionshipHastings High School
 Grant SchoenTrap Shooting ChampionshipSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 Colton SchremppTrap Shooting ChampionshipChaska-Chanhassen High School
 Colby SchroederTrap Shooting ChampionshipRedwood Valley High School
 Michael SchroederMSHSL State TournamentBrandon-Evansville High School
 Morgan SchubertTrap Shooting ChampionshipAustin High School
 Sawyer SchulerTrap Shooting ChampionshipBreckenridge High School
 Brayden SchultzTrap Shooting ChampionshipUnited South Central High School
 Brayden SchultzMSHSL State TournamentUnited South Central High School
 Erin SchultzTrap Shooting ChampionshipDelano High School
 Hunter SchultzTrap Shooting ChampionshipBuffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart High School
 Nathan SchultzTrap Shooting ChampionshipWayzata High School
 Austin SchusterTrap Shooting ChampionshipSauk Centre High School
 Dakota ScottTrap Shooting ChampionshipWindom High School
 Nickolas SegarTrap Shooting ChampionshipFairmont High School
 Nickolas SegarMSHSL State TournamentFairmont High School
 Makayla SeifertTrap Shooting ChampionshipBelle Plaine High School
 Travis SelbyTrap Shooting ChampionshipNicollet High School
 Graham SeminariMSHSL State TournamentRogers High School
 Graham SeminariMSHSL State TournamentRogers High School
 Graham SeminariTrap Shooting ChampionshipRogers High School
 Dylan SemlerTrap Shooting ChampionshipPequot Lakes High School
 Gage SentyTrap Shooting ChampionshipRed Wing High School
 Alex SeppalaMSHSL State TournamentHibbing High School
 Alex SeppalaTrap Shooting ChampionshipHibbing High School
 Alex SeppalaMSHSL State TournamentHibbing High School
 Kellen SergentTrap Shooting ChampionshipLakeville South High School
 Tays SeylerTrap Shooting ChampionshipWindom High School
 Brandon ShambourTrap Shooting ChampionshipNew Prague High School
 Curtis ShereckTrap Shooting ChampionshipMoorhead High School
 Sagan ShetkaTrap Shooting ChampionshipNew Prague High School
 John ShultzTrap Shooting ChampionshipPrior Lake High School
 William SibilskiTrap Shooting ChampionshipElk River High School
 Drew SichTrap Shooting ChampionshipSt. Francis High School
 Zachary SiglerTrap Shooting ChampionshipBlaine High School
 Wayne SimonsonMSHSL State TournamentHermantown High School
 Adam SkovTrap Shooting ChampionshipAlden-Conger High School
 Benjamin SladekMSHSL State TournamentTri-City United High School
 Benjamin SladekTrap Shooting ChampionshipTri-City United High School
 Benjamin SladekMSHSL State TournamentTri-City United High School
 Eli SladekMSHSL State TournamentHutchinson High School
 Eli SladekTrap Shooting ChampionshipHutchinson High School
 Kali SmisekTrap Shooting ChampionshipRogers High School
 Asaiah SmithTrap Shooting ChampionshipWillmar High School
 Calvin SmithTrap Shooting ChampionshipSartell High School
 Carter SmithMSHSL State TournamentHibbing High School
 Hunter SmithMSHSL State TournamentBuffalo High School
 Hunter SmithTrap Shooting ChampionshipBuffalo High School
 Wesley SneddekerTrap Shooting ChampionshipHastings High School
 Trey SodermanTrap Shooting ChampionshipBrainerd High School
 Matthew SonnenbergTrap Shooting ChampionshipPerham High School
 Dawson SperrTrap Shooting ChampionshipDilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
 Tyler St. OngeTrap Shooting ChampionshipSauk Rapids-Rice High School
 Richard StahlTrap Shooting ChampionshipFarmington High School
 Jacob StayTrap Shooting ChampionshipJordan High School
 Jack SteeleMSHSL State TournamentChamplin Park High School
 Hunter SteinTrap Shooting ChampionshipWatertown-Mayer High School
 Roger StelljesTrap Shooting ChampionshipBenilde St. Margarets High School
 Maxwell StellmachTrap Shooting ChampionshipEastview High School
 Michael StevensTrap Shooting ChampionshipGrand Meadow High School
 Waylon StevensTrap Shooting ChampionshipWest Central Area High School
 Trent StevermerTrap Shooting ChampionshipUnited South Central High School
 Jared StewartMSHSL State TournamentLakeville South High School
 Jared StewartMSHSL State TournamentLakeville South High School
 Jared StewartTrap Shooting ChampionshipLakeville South High School
 Jacob StolzenbergTrap Shooting ChampionshipCathedral High School
 Jacob StoverTrap Shooting ChampionshipProctor High School
 Kaleb StromTrap Shooting ChampionshipTriton High School
 Jacob StroynyTrap Shooting ChampionshipSt. Francis High School
 Chloe StrussTrap Shooting ChampionshipRed Wing High School
 Caden StruweTrap Shooting ChampionshipLake City High School
 Zachary StueveMSHSL State TournamentWheaton High School
 Jack SuekerTrap Shooting ChampionshipWayzata High School
 Jack SuekerMSHSL State TournamentWayzata High School
 Corbin SulflowTrap Shooting ChampionshipMontevideo High School
 Connor SuliinTrap Shooting ChampionshipProctor High School
 Shane SullivanTrap Shooting ChampionshipMahtomedi High School
 Zachery SutherTrap Shooting ChampionshipBemidji High School
 Hans SwansonMSHSL State TournamentMath and Science Academy of Woodbury
 William SwansonMSHSL State TournamentHoly Family Catholic High School
 Alex SwensonTrap Shooting ChampionshipNew Prague High School
 Barrett SwensonMSHSL State TournamentWayzata High School
 Barrett SwensonMSHSL State TournamentWayzata High School
 Barrett SwensonTrap Shooting ChampionshipWayzata High School
 Nicholas SyversonTrap Shooting ChampionshipNew Ulm High School
 Tony SzarolettaTrap Shooting ChampionshipBelle Plaine High School
 Tony SzarolettaMSHSL State TournamentBelle Plaine High School
 Kyler SzczepanskiTrap Shooting ChampionshipStephen-Argyle Central High School
 Joshua TaberyTrap Shooting ChampionshipWadena-Deer Creek High School
 Jake TaggartTrap Shooting ChampionshipBadger-Greenbush-Middle River High School
 Jesse TateMSHSL State TournamentSt. Peter High School
 Jacob TeikenTrap Shooting ChampionshipDetroit Lakes High School
 Andrew TemplerTrap Shooting ChampionshipNew London-Spicer High School
 William TentisTrap Shooting ChampionshipRosemount High School
 Ethan TesarekTrap Shooting ChampionshipRoseau High School
 James TheobaldTrap Shooting ChampionshipHermantown High School
 Jared ThesingTrap Shooting ChampionshipLaCrescent High School
 William ThewTrap Shooting ChampionshipStaples Motley High School
 Levi ThisiusMSHSL State TournamentUnited South Central High School
 Levi ThisiusTrap Shooting ChampionshipUnited South Central High School
 Justin ThomasTrap Shooting ChampionshipStillwater High School
 Noah ThomasTrap Shooting ChampionshipTriton High School
 Ethan ThompsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipROCORI High School
 Michael ThomsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipFaribault High School
 Nicholas ThorstadTrap Shooting ChampionshipBrandon-Evansville High School
 Sam ThulTrap Shooting ChampionshipWaconia High School
 Jarek TikalskyTrap Shooting ChampionshipNew Prague High School
 Kaleb TollefsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipPelican Rapids High School
 Ryan TorkelsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipKerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg High School
 Andrew TrnkaTrap Shooting ChampionshipTri-City United High School
 Lucas TuchtenhagenTrap Shooting ChampionshipNew London-Spicer High School
 Scotty TuinTrap Shooting ChampionshipHastings High School
 Tony TysonTrap Shooting ChampionshipNew Prague High School
 Noah U'RenTrap Shooting ChampionshipRedwood Valley High School
 Matt UngurianTrap Shooting ChampionshipSimley High School
 Caleb VacuraTrap Shooting ChampionshipBadger-Greenbush-Middle River High School
 Kevin ValleyTrap Shooting ChampionshipLakeville South High School
 Eric Van HeelTrap Shooting ChampionshipAlbany High School
 Patrick Van HoveTrap Shooting ChampionshipBenilde St. Margarets High School
 Derrick Van OverbekeMSHSL State TournamentMarshall High School
 Derrick Van OverbekeMSHSL State TournamentMarshall High School
 Derrick Van OverbekeTrap Shooting ChampionshipMarshall High School
 Macie VanBuskirkTrap Shooting ChampionshipDuluth East High School
 Michael VanSantenTrap Shooting ChampionshipAshby High School
 Carson VanSytzamaTrap Shooting ChampionshipDelano High School
 Nathaniel VenableTrap Shooting ChampionshipROCORI High School
 Joey VespaMSHSL State TournamentHibbing High School
 Justin ViereTrap Shooting ChampionshipROCORI High School
 Zach VizeckyTrap Shooting ChampionshipRichfield High School - Academy of Holy Angels
 Tyler VlaminckMSHSL State TournamentWillmar High School
 Tyler VlaminckTrap Shooting ChampionshipWillmar High School
 Ashton VoehlTrap Shooting ChampionshipEden Prairie High School
 Alexander VogelTrap Shooting ChampionshipSauk Centre High School
 Darius VohlerTrap Shooting ChampionshipInternational Falls High School
 Ean VoigtMSHSL State TournamentPark Rapids High School
 Eric VoigtTrap Shooting ChampionshipBig Lake High School
 Cole VolkmannMSHSL State TournamentMedford High School
 Laura VoltzTrap Shooting ChampionshipForest Lake High School
 Austin VossTrap Shooting ChampionshipMora High School
 Trevor VossTrap Shooting ChampionshipBemidji High School
 Wesley VromanMSHSL State TournamentPerham High School
 Wesley VromanTrap Shooting ChampionshipPerham High School
 Kaleb WagnerTrap Shooting ChampionshipOsseo High School
 Jaydn WalbergTrap Shooting ChampionshipLakeview High School
 Austin WallinTrap Shooting ChampionshipOsseo High School
 Arianne WarmboldTrap Shooting ChampionshipPark Rapids High School
 Carrie WarmkaTrap Shooting ChampionshipAlden-Conger High School
 Kaiden WarneTrap Shooting ChampionshipBuffalo High School
 Drake WarnerTrap Shooting ChampionshipMcGregor-Aitkin-Cromwell High School
 Mike WascheTrap Shooting ChampionshipSt. Francis High School
 William WasieleskiMSHSL State TournamentMahtomedi High School
 Lyndsey Weaver-LangTrap Shooting ChampionshipIrondale High School
 Hayden WegeTrap Shooting ChampionshipBloomington Jefferson High School
 Nicholas WegnerMSHSL State TournamentNew Prague High School
 Nicholas WegnerMSHSL State TournamentNew Prague High School
 Nicholas WegnerTrap Shooting ChampionshipNew Prague High School
 Wyatt WeidmanTrap Shooting ChampionshipBuffalo High School
 Owen WeiselMSHSL State TournamentAlexandria High School
 Joseph WelkTrap Shooting ChampionshipMayer Lutheran High School
 Lucas WendolekTrap Shooting ChampionshipDassel-Cokato High School
 Lucas WendolekMSHSL State TournamentDassel-Cokato High School
 Brodie WensloffTrap Shooting ChampionshipRoseau High School
 Carter Wessel Trap Shooting ChampionshipPaynesville High School
 Zach WestlakeTrap Shooting ChampionshipHeritage Christian Academy
 Frank WhiteTrap Shooting ChampionshipSauk Rapids-Rice High School
 Zachary WietzemaTrap Shooting ChampionshipWorthington High School
 Mike WilhelmTrap Shooting ChampionshipPlainview-Elgin-Millville High School
 Hunter WiltsMSHSL State TournamentKerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg High School
 Hunter WiltsTrap Shooting ChampionshipKerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg High School
 Weston WinfreyMSHSL State TournamentAda-Borup West High School
 Weston WinfreyTrap Shooting ChampionshipAda-Borup West High School
 Samuel WinkelMSHSL State TournamentWayzata High School
 Samuel WinkelMSHSL State TournamentWayzata High School
 Samuel WinkelTrap Shooting ChampionshipWayzata High School
 Nick WinkelsTrap Shooting ChampionshipNorthfield High School
 Brandon WiskowTrap Shooting ChampionshipRed Lake Falls High School
 Nicolas WittTrap Shooting ChampionshipAlexandria High School
 Cole WobigTrap Shooting ChampionshipPark High School
 Jadon WolfeTrap Shooting ChampionshipCentennial High School
 Ethan WotheTrap Shooting ChampionshipFrazee-Vergas High School
 Jon WyffelsTrap Shooting ChampionshipLakeview High School
 Bryant YantaMSHSL State TournamentZimmerman High School
 Bryant YantaTrap Shooting ChampionshipZimmerman High School
 Patrick YatesTrap Shooting ChampionshipJordan High School
 Sally YliniemiTrap Shooting ChampionshipPark Rapids High School
 Colton ZettervallTrap Shooting ChampionshipSt. Francis High School
 Damon ZiebarthTrap Shooting ChampionshipZimmerman High School
 Gracie ZiemerTrap Shooting ChampionshipFairmont High School
 Cal ZiglerTrap Shooting ChampionshipBig Lake High School
 Adam ZimmermanMSHSL State TournamentAlexandria High School
 Adam ZimmermanTrap Shooting ChampionshipAlexandria High School
 Will AkemannWeek 5Faribault High School
 Brandon AndersonWeek 5Spring Grove High School
 Lance AndersonWeek 5Rogers High School
 Nick AndersonWeek 5Blaine High School
 Ty AndersonWeek 5Marshall County Central High School
 Brady AschemanWeek 5Benson High School
 Ryan AugustineWeek 5Stillwater High School
 Brian AveryWeek 5Sartell High School
 Owen BalkWeek 5Mahtomedi High School
 Sam BarczakWeek 5Hopkins High School
 Ben BartczakWeek 5Staples Motley High School
 Emily BeanWeek 5North Branch High School
 Kolby BeckerWeek 5Parkers Prairie High School
 Steven BellowsWeek 5Eastview High School
 Jason BenackaWeek 5Heritage Christian Academy
 Jared BergersonWeek 5Hermantown High School
 Lane BerningWeek 5St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Breydon BertilrudWeek 5Badger-Greenbush-Middle River High School
 Cole BethelWeek 5Park Rapids High School
 Isaac BibusWeek 5East Ridge High School
 Dakota BierWeek 5Big Lake High School
 Donn BillmanWeek 5South Ridge School
 Kenny BiniekWeek 5Holdingford High School
 Jacob BocockWeek 5Fairmont High School
 Alex BodensteinerWeek 5Fosston High School
 Wyatt BomstadWeek 5Buffalo High School
 Tristan BrainardWeek 5Spring Grove High School
 Caleb BrandtWeek 5Fridley High School
 Caleb BrennanWeek 5Prior Lake High School
 Ryan BrewerWeek 5Wayzata High School
 Tucker BrownWeek 5East Grand Forks High School
 Ben BruhnWeek 5Willmar High School
 James BryantWeek 5Proctor High School
 Zach BuchertWeek 5Elk River High School
 Brandon BueltelWeek 5Holy Family Catholic High School
 Ben BurdickWeek 5Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School
 Will BurgessWeek 5Alexandria High School
 Brandon BurnsWeek 5Wabasha-Kellogg High School
 Garrett CallensWeek 5Marshall High School
 Hunter CarlinWeek 5Lake Of The Woods High School
 Adrianna CarlsonWeek 5Proctor High School
 Arnold CarlsonWeek 5South Ridge School
 Jayden Cast-TerningWeek 5New London-Spicer High School
 Skyler ChaffinsWeek 5Buffalo High School
 Connor ChristiansonWeek 5Chaska-Chanhassen High School
 Zack CiurleoWeek 5Proctor High School
 Jacob ComstockWeek 5Grand Rapids High School
 Alex ConradWeek 5Edina High School
 Blake ConradWeek 5Prior Lake High School
 Marcus CramerWeek 5Lourdes High School
 Gabe CzajkowskiWeek 5Prior Lake High School
 Isaac DanielsWeek 5Hibbing High School
 Ryan DavidsonWeek 5Anoka High School
 Devin DelichWeek 5Legacy Christian Academy
 Karter DesmetWeek 5Marshall High School
 Grant DevriesWeek 5Walker/Hackensack/Akeley High School
 Lukas DietzWeek 5Tri-City United High School
 Justin DohlmannWeek 5Luverne High School
 Kalob DornWeek 5Prior Lake High School
 Quentin DouglasWeek 5Rushford-Peterson High School
 Brady DrewesWeek 5Minnewaska Area High School
 Austin DrewlowWeek 5Breckenridge High School
 Olivia EckerdtWeek 5Monticello High School
 Ben EllenbaumWeek 5Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
 Christopher EricksonWeek 5Montevideo High School
 Nathan EricksonWeek 5Stillwater High School
 Evan EstadWeek 5East Grand Forks High School
 Zach EvansWeek 5Badger-Greenbush-Middle River High School
 Joseph EvertWeek 5Owatonna High School
 Destry EwingWeek 5Duluth East High School
 Jessica FabianWeek 5Crosslake Community School
 Matthew FabianWeek 5Pequot Lakes High School
 Ruth FarnerWeek 5Holy Family Catholic High School
 Nolan FetterlyWeek 5Kingsland High School
 Tate FieckWeek 5Mayo High School
 Zachary FischerWeek 5Marshall High School
 Tyler FleischhackerWeek 5Brainerd High School
 Nick FrantaWeek 5LaCrescent High School
 Shelby FritzWeek 5Elk River High School
 Joe GadaczWeek 5Foley High School
 Jacob GangeWeek 5Hermantown High School
 Nic GeigerWeek 5Bemidji High School
 Nicole GentryWeek 5Buffalo High School
 Tayden GeorgeWeek 5Park Rapids High School
 Seth GerberWeek 5Austin High School
 Logan GerdesWeek 5Big Lake High School
 James GerthWeek 5Hermantown High School
 Andrew GiddingsWeek 5St. Francis High School
 Brady GileWeek 5Rushford-Peterson High School
 Logan GileWeek 5Lakeview High School
 Cole GirtzWeek 5Park Rapids High School
 Woodrow GlazerWeek 5New Prague High School
 Riley GoebWeek 5Buffalo High School
 Adam GolembeckWeek 5Becker High School
 Blake GoplinWeek 5Bemidji High School
 Adam GranerWeek 5Wabasha-Kellogg High School
 Michael GravesWeek 5Hermantown High School
 Aidan GreeneWeek 5Holy Family Catholic High School
 Conner GreffWeek 5New Prague High School
 Maxwell GresethWeek 5Groves Academy
 Mason GulsethWeek 5Isle High School
 Zach HabedankWeek 5Thief River Falls High School
 Harlin HackenWeek 5Hastings High School
 Dawson HackerWeek 5Cedar Mountain High School
 Ashley HadravaWeek 5Hibbing High School
 Brice HafemeyerWeek 5Stillwater High School
 Chris HahnWeek 5Wadena-Deer Creek High School
 Isaac HahnWeek 5Mayer Lutheran High School
 Wyatt HahnWeek 5Hutchinson High School
 Aaron HalsaWeek 5Thief River Falls High School
 Wyatt HalvorsonWeek 5Thief River Falls High School
 John HaneyWeek 5Rosemount High School
 Gracie HannonWeek 5Thief River Falls High School
 Seth HansenWeek 5Austin High School
 Cody HansonWeek 5Monticello High School
 William HarmonWeek 5Irondale High School
 Wyatt HarstadWeek 5Goodhue High School
 Anthony HartmannWeek 5Waconia High School
 Lucas HauglandWeek 5Austin High School
 Sean HawkinsWeek 5Century High School
 Jackson HayWeek 5Wayzata High School
 Sam HedtkeWeek 5Monticello High School
 Sam HilbrandsWeek 5MACCRAY High School
 Colton HinrichsWeek 5Bemidji High School
 William HjortWeek 5Cathedral High School
 Timothy HoeksemaWeek 5Duluth East High School
 Hunter HoffbeckWeek 5Pequot Lakes High School
 Bronson HoglundWeek 5Hermantown High School
 Jacob HolmenWeek 5New London-Spicer High School
 Cailey IsaacsonWeek 5St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Shane IvesWeek 5Winona High School
 Kaden JacobsenWeek 5Grand Rapids High School
 Gaven JacobsonWeek 5Brandon-Evansville High School
 Kelby JaenischWeek 5MACCRAY High School
 Zach JahnzWeek 5Truman High School
 Cooper JaszczakWeek 5Delano High School
 Austin Jelinek-HillWeek 5Andover High School
 Noah JenkinsWeek 5Dassel-Cokato High School
 Peter JensenWeek 5Hibbing High School
 Hunter JessenWeek 5Buffalo High School
 Darren JeurissenWeek 5Belle Plaine High School
 Hunter JohnsonWeek 5Wheaton High School
 Ivy JohnsonWeek 5Annandale High School
 Tyler JohnsonWeek 5Stillwater High School
 Adler JoppWeek 5Mayer Lutheran High School
 Jace KabesWeek 5LeSueur-Henderson High School
 Jonathan KaelkeWeek 5New London-Spicer High School
 Marcus KaiserWeek 5Forest Lake High School
 Austin KanduthWeek 5Delano High School
 Cole KaneskiWeek 5Pequot Lakes High School
 Sean KantenWeek 5Blaine High School
 Chase KeskitaloWeek 5New York Mills High School
 Allana KielasWeek 5Hastings High School
 Jaden KiesowWeek 5Grygla-Gatzke High School
 Simon KimmesWeek 5Hastings High School
 Justin KingeryWeek 5Prior Lake High School
 Thomas KirkingWeek 5MACCRAY High School
 Justin KleinWeek 5Chisago Lakes High School
 Zac KlingfusWeek 5Prior Lake High School
 Jack KnausWeek 5Kimball High School
 Erik KnightWeek 5Alexandria High School
 Jeremy KnightWeek 5Alexandria High School
 Christian KoefodWeek 5Ashby High School
 Jack KraayWeek 5Mound Westonka High School
 Walker KrampitzWeek 5NRHEG High School
 Josh KranzWeek 5Paynesville High School
 Dustin KreidermacherWeek 5Lewiston-Altura High School
 Sawyer KubaschWeek 5Mayer Lutheran High School
 Matthew KubiakWeek 5Mounds View High School
 Chase KuhnWeek 5Andover High School
 Bryce KuzniaWeek 5East Grand Forks High School
 Ganon KuzniaWeek 5Badger-Greenbush-Middle River High School
 Spencer LambWeek 5Alexandria High School
 Mitch LamkeWeek 5McGregor-Aitkin-Cromwell High School
 Jesse LangheinrichWeek 5Houston High School
 Luther LangrudWeek 5Alden-Conger High School
 Drake LarsenWeek 5Battle Lake High School
 Turner LaxenWeek 5Chaska-Chanhassen High School
 Avery LaZellaWeek 5Bemidji High School
 Eric LeachWeek 5Marshall High School
 John LehrerWeek 5Moorhead High School
 Hayden LelandWeek 5Farmington High School
 Zach LenzWeek 5Buffalo High School
 Matt LenzenWeek 5Chaska-Chanhassen High School
 Devon LilesWeek 5Benson High School
 Brian LinderWeek 5Eagan High School
 Mike LochenWeek 5Kimball High School
 Blake LoftmanWeek 5North Branch High School
 Kylie LongWeek 5Irondale High School
 Travis LubrantWeek 5Milaca High School
 Kayla LysneWeek 5Delano High School
 Jadon MaaningaWeek 5Menahga High School
 Brady MachajewskiWeek 5Winona High School
 Landan MagnusonWeek 5United South Central High School
 Russell MalterudWeek 5North Branch High School
 Caleb MalyonWeek 5Red Wing High School
 Emily MarcyesWeek 5Long Prairie Grey Eagle High School
 Giovanni MaroltWeek 5William Kelley High School
 Evan MarshWeek 5Providence Academy
 Mason MathewsWeek 5Byron High School
 Logan MattsonWeek 5Becker High School
 Daniel McColloughWeek 5Stewartville High School
 Nick McConnellWeek 5LeSueur-Henderson High School
 Cody McCrackenWeek 5Lakeville South High School
 Nick McdonnelWeek 5Clinton-Graceville-Beardsly High School
 Daniel McHenryWeek 5Groves Academy
 Sean McLaughlinWeek 5East Ridge High School
 Cade MelinWeek 5Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg High School
 Logan MenzeWeek 5New York Mills High School
 Patrick MergensWeek 5Northfield High School
 Hunter MertesWeek 5Legacy Christian Academy
 Andy MetzlerWeek 5Blackduck High School
 Sean MeyerWeek 5Anoka High School
 Noah MillerWeek 5Northfield High School
 Carson MinnichsofferWeek 5Chisago Lakes High School
 William MintenWeek 5Perham High School
 Tim MoenningWeek 5Triton High School
 Cody MorrisWeek 5Lourdes High School
 Tucker MosloskiWeek 5Fairmont High School
 Jordon MuddWeek 5Heritage Christian Academy
 Austin NaabWeek 5Lakeview High School
 Benjamin NachreinerWeek 5Lakeville South High School
 Adam NeisenWeek 5Hastings High School
 Cai NelsonWeek 5Glenville-Emmons High School
 Kevin NephewWeek 5Chisago Lakes High School
 Tanner NordlofWeek 5Lake Of The Woods High School
 Chase NordlundWeek 5Wadena-Deer Creek High School
 Matt NorgaardWeek 5Bemidji High School
 Anissah NovacekWeek 5Badger-Greenbush-Middle River High School
 Owen NovacekWeek 5Badger-Greenbush-Middle River High School
 Hunter NyrenWeek 5Annandale High School
 Adam OehlenschlagerWeek 5Alexandria High School
 Dillon OienWeek 5Detroit Lakes High School
 Brady OlsonWeek 5New London-Spicer High School
 Colton OlsonWeek 5St. Francis High School
 Connor OlsonWeek 5Foley High School
 Will OstensonWeek 5Spring Lake Park High School
 Myron OswaldWeek 5Annandale High School
 Trevor OttersonWeek 5Owatonna High School
 Michael ParkWeek 5Maple Grove Senior High
 Jack ParkerWeek 5Chaska-Chanhassen High School
 Reed PattersonWeek 5Duluth East High School
 Alexander PearceWeek 5Watertown-Mayer High School
 Connor PenningsWeek 5Duluth East High School
 Riley PernatWeek 5Hibbing High School
 Wyley PetersenWeek 5Tri-City United High School
 Barrett PetersonWeek 5East Central High School
 Dustin PetersonWeek 5Minnewaska Area High School
 Hawkin PetronWeek 5Rockford High School
 Lleyten PettitWeek 5Wadena-Deer Creek High School
 Brendan PfahlWeek 5Denfeld High School
 Evan PoellingerWeek 5Wayzata High School
 Jaden PossoneWeek 5St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Trevor PowersWeek 5St. Peter High School
 Isaac PrattWeek 5Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
 Owen PrechelWeek 5NRHEG High School
 Jacob RadkeWeek 5Walker/Hackensack/Akeley High School
 Tanner RastedtWeek 5Perham High School
 Rhett ReichstadtWeek 5Eastview High School
 Jackson ReidWeek 5Wayzata High School
 Riley RetterathWeek 5Austin High School
 Mason RiddelWeek 5Zimmerman High School
 Megan RingateWeek 5Wayzata High School
 Kale RisserWeek 5Lake Of The Woods High School
 Ryan RobleWeek 5Frazee-Vergas High School
 Willie RoblingWeek 5Jordan High School
 Kallista RoersWeek 5Alexandria High School
 Bradyn RomsdahlWeek 5Comfrey High School
 Braden RouthWeek 5NRHEG High School
 Thomas RowleeWeek 5William Kelley High School
 Ty RustadWeek 5Two Harbors High School
 Ben SafarWeek 5Monticello High School
 Derek SalabaWeek 5Northfield High School
 Alex SamuelsonWeek 5East Ridge High School
 Ryan SandersWeek 5Lourdes High School
 Vinny SandrettoWeek 5Chisago Lakes High School
 Sam SannessWeek 5Spring Grove High School
 Trenton SchaeferWeek 5St. Charles High School
 Justin ScheelerWeek 5Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
 Clark SchmidtWeek 5St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Myles SchmidtWeek 5Maple Grove Senior High
 Spencer SchmidtWeek 5Buffalo High School
 Colton SchremppWeek 5Chaska-Chanhassen High School
 Blake SchuhmacherWeek 5Alexandria High School
 Andrew SchultzWeek 5Princeton High School
 Nathan SchultzWeek 5Wayzata High School
 Tucker SchultzWeek 5Kimball High School
 Connor SeidelWeek 5Buffalo High School
 Graham SeminariWeek 5Rogers High School
 Gage SentyWeek 5Red Wing High School
 Cooper SeversonWeek 5Fridley High School
 Jake ShimotaWeek 5Hastings High School
 Drew SichWeek 5St. Francis High School
 Wayne SimonsonWeek 5Hermantown High School
 Adam SkovWeek 5Alden-Conger High School
 Benjamin SladekWeek 5Tri-City United High School
 Calvin SmithWeek 5Sartell High School
 Carter SmithWeek 5Hibbing High School
 Dalton SmithWeek 5Windom High School
 Hunter SmithWeek 5Buffalo High School
 Sawyer SolstadWeek 5Delano High School
 Dawson SperrWeek 5Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
 Benton StadsvoldWeek 5Ashby High School
 Mason staniusWeek 5Duluth East High School
 Jacob StayWeek 5Jordan High School
 Maxwell StellmachWeek 5Eastview High School
 Max StoneburnerWeek 5Proctor High School
 Jacob StoverWeek 5Proctor High School
 Brady StrandWeek 5Mora High School
 Anden StroikWeek 5Hermantown High School
 Jacob StroynyWeek 5St. Francis High School
 Jack SuekerWeek 5Wayzata High School
 Lily SwansonWeek 5Math and Science Academy of Woodbury
 William SwansonWeek 5Holy Family Catholic High School
 Connor SwarthoutWeek 5Pine Island High School
 Barrett SwensonWeek 5Wayzata High School
 Devin SwensonWeek 5Hastings High School
 Nash TahtinenWeek 5Hermantown High School
 William TentisWeek 5Rosemount High School
 Wyatt TeschWeek 5Watertown-Mayer High School
 Tanner ThesingWeek 5Spring Grove High School
 Jordan ThienesWeek 5Buffalo High School
 Levi ThisiusWeek 5United South Central High School
 Jordon TrenneWeek 5Alexandria High School
 Jacob TschetterWeek 5Forest Lake High School
 Zackery TulenchikWeek 5Pine River-Backus High School
 Elliot TupperWeek 5Farmington High School
 Nina UrickWeek 5St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Derrick Van OverbekeWeek 5Marshall High School
 Nick VanSickleWeek 5Cleveland High School
 Carson VanSytzamaWeek 5Delano High School
 Sam VerdoornWeek 5Southwest Christian High School
 Mat VersichWeek 5Hibbing High School
 Parker ViaeneWeek 5Lakeview High School
 Cody ViethWeek 5Hastings High School
 Ryan VlaminckWeek 5Minneota High School
 Tyler VlaminckWeek 5Willmar High School
 Ean VoigtWeek 5Park Rapids High School
 Jack VollbrechtWeek 5Sartell High School
 Alex Von HoltumWeek 5Thief River Falls High School
 Trevor VossWeek 5Bemidji High School
 Cade WallaceWeek 5Warroad High School
 Ben WaltersWeek 5Houston High School
 William (Bennett) WalzWeek 5Maple Grove Senior High
 Nicholas WegnerWeek 5New Prague High School
 Nathan WheelockWeek 5Pine Island High School
 Jack WichtWeek 5Heritage Christian Academy
 Samuel WinkelWeek 5Wayzata High School
 Grant WinkeyWeek 5Blake School
 Peyton WinterWeek 5Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
 Ty WintheiserWeek 5Fairmont High School
 Nicolas WittWeek 5Alexandria High School
 Ashton WorkeWeek 5NRHEG High School
 gus wronkaWeek 5Duluth East High School
 Noah YoungWeek 5Kimball High School
 Ryan YoungWeek 5Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
 Joe ZaczkowskiWeek 5Pine River-Backus High School
 Jayce ZappaWeek 5Bloomington Kennedy High School
 Chase ZettervallWeek 5St. Francis High School
 Colton ZettervallWeek 5St. Francis High School
 Adam ZimmermanWeek 5Alexandria High School
 Nathaniel ZumbuschWeek 5Buffalo High School
 Parker AaseWeek 4Owatonna High School
 Jonathan AbeldWeek 4Crookston High School
 Sawyer AdamsWeek 4Byron High School
 Jacob AldrichWeek 4McGregor-Aitkin-Cromwell High School
 Evan AlslebenWeek 4Hutchinson High School
 Brock AndrewsWeek 4Pequot Lakes High School
 Colton AnfinsonWeek 4New London-Spicer High School
 Jared AntonyWeek 4Marshall High School
 Brady AschemanWeek 4Benson High School
 Andrew AyersWeek 4Cannon Falls High School
 Ethan BaileyWeek 4Anoka High School
 Jack BaileyWeek 4Maple Grove Senior High
 Sam BakkenWeek 4Breckenridge High School
 Sam BauerWeek 4Tracy Area High School
 Andrew BautchWeek 4Cambridge-Isanti High School
 Caden BeauvaisWeek 4NRHEG High School
 Cavin BeckerWeek 4Pierz Healy High School
 Hank BeinkeWeek 4Nicollet High School
 Jack BensonWeek 4Staples Motley High School
 Max BensonWeek 4Benson High School
 Jared BergersonWeek 4Hermantown High School
 Chase BergstedtWeek 4Esko High School
 Lane BerningWeek 4St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Tony BerthelsenWeek 4ECHO Charter School
 Donn BillmanWeek 4South Ridge School
 Mckale BishopWeek 4East Central High School
 Logan BistodeauWeek 4Delano High School
 Griffin BloomWeek 4McGregor-Aitkin-Cromwell High School
 Wyatt BomstadWeek 4Buffalo High School
 Hunter BrownWeek 4Irondale High School
 Matthew BrownWeek 4Robbinsdale Armstrong High School
 Ben BruhnWeek 4Willmar High School
 Sawyer BrummWeek 4Park High School
 Kyle BrunnerWeek 4New Ulm High School
 James BryantWeek 4Proctor High School
 Cole BuettnerWeek 4Foley High School
 Matthew BuffingtonWeek 4Osakis High School
 Tyler BurgessWeek 4Alexandria High School
 Will BurgessWeek 4Alexandria High School
 Hunter BurmeisterWeek 4Watertown-Mayer High School
 Zale BushlackWeek 4United South Central High School
 Gavin CainWeek 4Hermantown High School
 Sean CameronWeek 4Lakeville South High School
 Dominick CarlsonWeek 4Staples Motley High School
 Jordan CarlsonWeek 4Monticello High School
 Jacob CarrollWeek 4Chaska-Chanhassen High School
 Austin CeruttiWeek 4Century High School
 Zack CiurleoWeek 4Proctor High School
 Logan CloosWeek 4Prior Lake High School
 Peter ColbyWeek 4Edina High School
 Shea CookWeek 4Prior Lake High School
 Logan CronenWeek 4MACCRAY High School
 Riley CronenWeek 4MACCRAY High School
 Gabe CzajkowskiWeek 4Prior Lake High School
 Cole DackWeek 4Northfield High School
 Dominic DahlWeek 4Richfield High School - Academy of Holy Angels
 Paige DahlWeek 4Atwater Cosmos Grove City High School
 Jackson DealWeek 4Wheaton High School
 Hunter DeckerWeek 4Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School
 Kelsey DeeWeek 4Hermantown High School
 Kyle DenzWeek 4New London-Spicer High School
 Karter DesmetWeek 4Marshall High School
 Andrew DiesenWeek 4Wayzata High School
 Colby DobbsWeek 4Triton High School
 Zachary DostalWeek 4Big Lake High School
 Colin DoughertyWeek 4St. Francis High School
 Quentin DouglasWeek 4Rushford-Peterson High School
 Brady DrewesWeek 4Minnewaska Area High School
 Kaleb DrewesWeek 4Minnewaska Area High School
 Reese DrussellWeek 4Winona High School
 Elijah DuHouxWeek 4MACCRAY High School
 Colton DunkelWeek 4Hastings High School
 Kyle DupontWeek 4St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Thomas EarlWeek 4Owatonna High School
 Anna EarlyWeek 4Hill-Murray School
 Matthew EbhardtWeek 4Prior Lake High School
 Logan EdmonsonWeek 4Big Lake High School
 Hunter EhlersWeek 4Rockford High School
 Jayden EhrmentrautWeek 4Verndale High School
 Nolan EngeWeek 4Thief River Falls High School
 Ethan EngelbrechtWeek 4Alexandria High School
 Luke EngelmeyerWeek 4Brainerd High School
 Payton EngleWeek 4Buffalo High School
 Tyson ErdmannWeek 4Monticello High School
 Andrew EsterbrooksWeek 4Hermantown High School
 Jake EvansWeek 4Lake City High School
 Zach EvansWeek 4Badger-Greenbush-Middle River High School
 Trew EvensonWeek 4Montevideo High School
 Dylan EvittsWeek 4Climax-Fisher High School
 Douglas Jr. FaltesekWeek 4Stillwater High School
 B rendan FernlundWeek 4Woodbury High School
 Benjamin FischerWeek 4Park High School
 Dominic FloriaWeek 4Grand Rapids High School
 Grant FogartyWeek 4Tri-City United High School
 Gunnar FogtWeek 4East Central High School
 Ryan ForsterWeek 4Alexandria High School
 Charles FrableWeek 4Mahtomedi High School
 Jackson FrancisWeek 4Fairmont High School
 Grant FranzenWeek 4Lakeview Christian Academy
 Brandon FunkWeek 4Apollo High School
 Ben FunkhouserWeek 4Ashby High School
 Joe GadaczWeek 4Foley High School
 Jacob GallusWeek 4Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School
 Jacob GangeWeek 4Hermantown High School
 Joe GathjeWeek 4Lanesboro High School
 Dalton GauWeek 4Belle Plaine High School
 Nic GeigerWeek 4Bemidji High School
 Seth GerberWeek 4Austin High School
 Cody GerdtsWeek 4Mayo High School
 Cole GirtzWeek 4Park Rapids High School
 Ty GlaserWeek 4Hutchinson High School
 Woodrow GlazerWeek 4New Prague High School
 Hunter GlemWeek 4Milaca High School
 Ethan GoerdtWeek 4Sauk Centre High School
 Ethan GohmannWeek 4Sartell High School
 Adam GolembeckWeek 4Becker High School
 Nickolas GramsWeek 4Belle Plaine High School
 Aidan GreeneWeek 4Holy Family Catholic High School
 Gavan GreyWeek 4Walker/Hackensack/Akeley High School
 Mason GulsethWeek 4Isle High School
 Alex GuyWeek 4Andover High School
 Zach HabedankWeek 4Thief River Falls High School
 Kyle HagenWeek 4Spring Grove High School
 Wyatt HahnWeek 4Hutchinson High School
 Luke HamiltonWeek 4Heritage Christian Academy
 Ryan HansenWeek 4Alden-Conger High School
 Anthony HartmannWeek 4Waconia High School
 Jason HasseWeek 4Hutchinson High School
 Lucas HauglandWeek 4Austin High School
 Zachary HauserWeek 4Kingsland High School
 Colton Heintz-KudererWeek 4Mabel-Canton High School
 Jayden HendershotWeek 4Wadena-Deer Creek High School
 Kean HicksWeek 4Fairmont High School
 Steven HillsWeek 4Ortonville High School
 Ben HinesWeek 4Lakeville South High School
 Jon HinrichsWeek 4Farmington High School
 Nicholas HinschWeek 4St. Croix Lutheran High School
 Bronson HoglundWeek 4Hermantown High School
 Jonathan HohensteinWeek 4Rockford High School
 Jonathan HosalukWeek 4Roseau High School
 Carter HubenerWeek 4Lakeville South High School
 Julia HumanWeek 4Hastings High School
 Ann HuperWeek 4Alden-Conger High School
 Zach HusebyWeek 4Burnsville High School
 Trevor HutchisonWeek 4Crosby-Ironton High School
 Cailey IsaacsonWeek 4St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Zachary IttelWeek 4Sartell High School
 Shane IvesWeek 4Winona High School
 Parker JabasWeek 4Alexandria High School
 Dylan JacobsonWeek 4Cretin-Derham Hall High School
 Zach JahnzWeek 4Truman High School
 Lucas JandrichWeek 4Cretin-Derham Hall High School
 Ethan JanischWeek 4Thief River Falls High School
 Noah JenkinsWeek 4Dassel-Cokato High School
 Mitch JensenWeek 4East Ridge High School
 Tylen JerkovichWeek 4Hibbing High School
 Hunter JohnsonWeek 4Two Harbors High School
 Hunter JohnsonWeek 4Wheaton High School
 Mason JohnsonWeek 4Northome High School
 Noah JohnsonWeek 4Monticello High School
 Matt JuberienWeek 4Nicollet High School
 Mason KarvakkoWeek 4Bemidji High School
 Alyssa KasprickWeek 4Thief River Falls High School
 Thomas KasteWeek 4Underwood High School
 Nick KastnerWeek 4John Marshall High School
 Tristan KavanaughWeek 4Pillager High School
 Simon KimmesWeek 4Hastings High School
 Tommy KimmesWeek 4Richfield High School - Academy of Holy Angels
 Esau KingWeek 4John Marshall High School
 Anthony KlassenWeek 4Benson High School
 Dawson KleiboerWeek 4Mabel-Canton High School
 Tristan KlontzWeek 4Cambridge-Isanti High School
 Drew KlutheWeek 4Bemidji High School
 Jack KnausWeek 4Kimball High School
 Jeremy KnightWeek 4Alexandria High School
 John KochWeek 4Mound Westonka High School
 Dylan KohlerWeek 4Alden-Conger High School
 Kyle KonselaWeek 4Osseo High School
 Tanner KordoskyWeek 4Hastings High School
 Karl KosakWeek 4BOLD High School
 Thomas KotewaWeek 4Truman High School
 Mitchell KottkeWeek 4Eastview High School
 Eddie KotzerWeek 4Elk River High School
 James KrautkremerWeek 4Tri-City United High School
 Eddie KrcmaWeek 4St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Dustin KreidermacherWeek 4Lewiston-Altura High School
 Ben KromschroederWeek 4Rosemount High School
 Sawyer KubaschWeek 4Mayer Lutheran High School
 Cody KutzWeek 4Alexandria High School
 Bryce KuzniaWeek 4East Grand Forks High School
 Ganon KuzniaWeek 4Badger-Greenbush-Middle River High School
 Grant LansingWeek 4Wayzata High School
 Alex LaplantWeek 4Greenway High School
 Evan LarsonWeek 4Prior Lake High School
 Nathan LarsonWeek 4Park High School
 Cody LauWeek 4Hermantown High School
 Cody LeaWeek 4Alexandria High School
 Blake LegredWeek 4United South Central High School
 Carter LeidingWeek 4Fairmont High School
 Zach LenzWeek 4Buffalo High School
 Cole LeonardWeek 4LeSueur-Henderson High School
 Connor LerfaldWeek 4Alexandria High School
 Lance LesmeisterWeek 4Park Christian School
 Collin LeuzeWeek 4Willmar High School
 Xander LewisWeek 4Spring Grove High School
 Tristan LewisonWeek 4LeRoy-Ostrander High School
 Devon LilesWeek 4Benson High School
 Tommy LiskoWeek 4Holy Family Catholic High School
 Jacob LivermoreWeek 4Forest Lake High School
 David LorentzWeek 4Hopkins High School
 James LoweWeek 4Chisago Lakes High School
 John LundWeek 4Dawson-Boyd High School
 Hayden LuntWeek 4Austin High School
 Jadon MaaningaWeek 4Menahga High School
 Jake MaderWeek 4Annandale High School
 Mason MalwitzWeek 4United South Central High School
 Tyler MarionWeek 4Andover High School
 Carter MartodamWeek 4Hopkins High School
 Andrew MarxerWeek 4Richfield High School - Academy of Holy Angels
 Wyatt MavencampWeek 4Annandale High School
 Wyatt MaxwellWeek 4Chisago Lakes High School
 Cody McCrackenWeek 4Lakeville South High School
 Eli McDonaldWeek 4Truman High School
 Will MeierWeek 4Hermantown High School
 Cade MelinWeek 4Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg High School
 Logan MenzeWeek 4New York Mills High School
 Brock MergenWeek 4Lakeville South High School
 Dylan MesojedecWeek 4Hermantown High School
 Wyatt MeyersWeek 4Farmington High School
 Jack T. MickelsonWeek 4Frazee-Vergas High School
 Mason MilbrandWeek 4Norwood-Young America High School
 Carson MinnichsofferWeek 4Chisago Lakes High School
 Carter MittelstaedtWeek 4Delano High School
 Tim MoenningWeek 4Triton High School
 Ben MontgomeryWeek 4Eastview High School
 Irish MooreWeek 4Underwood High School
 Tanner MordWeek 4New London-Spicer High School
 Owen MoserWeek 4Roseau High School
 Andrew MulsoWeek 4Marshall High School
 Mitch MunionWeek 4Mahtomedi High School
 Patrick MurphyWeek 4Rosemount High School
 Benjamin NachreinerWeek 4Lakeville South High School
 Cameron NasinecWeek 4United South Central High School
 Derek NelsonWeek 4Park High School
 Jasper NelsonWeek 4Burnsville High School
 Lucas NelsonWeek 4Two Harbors High School
 Chase NepperWeek 4Maple Grove Senior High
 Riley NielandWeek 4Alexandria High School
 Matt NorgaardWeek 4Bemidji High School
 James NorkoskyWeek 4Benilde St. Margarets High School
 Owen NovacekWeek 4Badger-Greenbush-Middle River High School
 Brandon O'DonnellWeek 4North Branch High School
 Tyler OberleWeek 4Byron High School
 Adam OehlenschlagerWeek 4Alexandria High School
 Mary OehlkeWeek 4Buffalo High School
 COLE OHERNWeek 4Pequot Lakes High School
 Devon OlsonWeek 4Montevideo High School
 Dustin OlsonWeek 4Battle Lake High School
 Payton OlsonWeek 4Atwater Cosmos Grove City High School
 Zac OlsonWeek 4Lakeville South High School
 Evan PaulsonWeek 4Ashby High School
 Alexander PearceWeek 4Watertown-Mayer High School
 Bryce PenkWeek 4Litchfield High School
 Wyley PetersenWeek 4Tri-City United High School
 Blake PetersonWeek 4New London-Spicer High School
 Kyle PetersonWeek 4Prior Lake High School
 Tyler PetersonWeek 4Hermantown High School
 Beck PetrieWeek 4Robbinsdale Armstrong High School
 Christian PetronWeek 4Frazee-Vergas High School
 Kyle PfeiferWeek 4Buffalo High School
 Trent PientkaWeek 4New London-Spicer High School
 Daemon PierskallaWeek 4Holdingford High School
 Tanler PippertWeek 4Monticello High School
 Zam PlanteWeek 4Hermantown High School
 Brady PlattnerWeek 4Big Lake High School
 Brandon PottWeek 4Stillwater High School
 Logan PrattWeek 4Brainerd High School
 Devin PreuhsWeek 4LeSueur-Henderson High School
 Dylan ProsserWeek 4Big Lake High School
 Tristan QuinnWeek 4Houston High School
 Jacob RadkeWeek 4Walker/Hackensack/Akeley High School
 William RahneWeek 4St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Nick RamaleyWeek 4Eagan High School
 Kade RamseyWeek 4Detroit Lakes High School
 Lucas RasmussonWeek 4Wayzata High School
 Jacob RathkeWeek 4Lakeville South High School
 Jackson ReidWeek 4Wayzata High School
 Michael ReinarzWeek 4Burnsville High School
 Kyle RennerWeek 4Cambridge-Isanti High School
 Mason RiddelWeek 4Zimmerman High School
 Isaiah RiehleWeek 4Stillwater High School
 Keaton RingWeek 4Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
 Haley RiopelleWeek 4Stephen-Argyle Central High School
 Douglas RobinsonWeek 4Burnsville High School
 AnneMarie RoscoeWeek 4Richfield High School - Academy of Holy Angels
 Darren RothWeek 4Bemidji High School
 Thomas RowleeWeek 4William Kelley High School
 Nathan RudeWeek 4Hibbing High School
 Ole SandryWeek 4MACCRAY High School
 C J SchlosserWeek 4Alexandria High School
 Mika SchmidtWeek 4Maple Grove Senior High
 Zeth SchmidtkeWeek 4Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
 Alex SchneiderWeek 4Hastings High School
 Colton SchremppWeek 4Chaska-Chanhassen High School
 Michael SchroederWeek 4Brandon-Evansville High School
 Trevor SchuetteWeek 4Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity High School
 Erin SchultzWeek 4Delano High School
 Luke SchulzeWeek 4Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart High School
 Dakota ScottWeek 4Windom High School
 Cole SeelhammerWeek 4Dover-Eyota High School
 Nickolas SegarWeek 4Fairmont High School
 Parker SellWeek 4Pine City High School
 Graham SeminariWeek 4Rogers High School
 Alex SeppalaWeek 4Hibbing High School
 Tays SeylerWeek 4Windom High School
 Colton ShermanWeek 4Brandon-Evansville High School
 Michael SiglerWeek 4Clinton-Graceville-Beardsly High School
 Mason SilbaughWeek 4Austin High School
 Benjamin SladekWeek 4Tri-City United High School
 Marcus SmahelWeek 4Hutchinson High School
 Bryson SmithWeek 4Frazee-Vergas High School
 Calvin SmithWeek 4Sartell High School
 Carter SmithWeek 4Hibbing High School
 Tanner SmithWeek 4Buffalo High School
 Wesley SneddekerWeek 4Hastings High School
 Austin SnellWeek 4Mabel-Canton High School
 Austin SnyderWeek 4Big Lake High School
 Sam SoderbergWeek 4East Ridge High School
 Levi SorensenWeek 4Alden-Conger High School
 Blake SpandeWeek 4Buffalo High School
 Benton StadsvoldWeek 4Ashby High School
 Matthew StanczakWeek 4Eastview High School
 Tony SteffensWeek 4St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Jared StewartWeek 4Lakeville South High School
 Aiden StrandWeek 4Maple Grove Senior High
 Kaden StrateWeek 4Marshall High School
 Anden StroikWeek 4Hermantown High School
 Mason StrombeckWeek 4Milaca High School
 Jacob StroynyWeek 4St. Francis High School
 Chloe StrussWeek 4Red Wing High School
 Corbin SulflowWeek 4Montevideo High School
 Connor SullivanWeek 4William Kelley High School
 Andrew SundbyWeek 4Wadena-Deer Creek High School
 William SwansonWeek 4Holy Family Catholic High School
 Barrett SwensonWeek 4Wayzata High School
 Kyler SzczepanskiWeek 4Stephen-Argyle Central High School
 Jacob TeikenWeek 4Detroit Lakes High School
 Kevin TheobaldWeek 4Hermantown High School
 Tiffany ThompsonWeek 4New York Mills High School
 Matthew TolifsonWeek 4Benson High School
 Logan TorgersonWeek 4Lanesboro High School
 Cullen TranahWeek 4Esko High School
 Jordon TrenneWeek 4Alexandria High School
 Seth TudersWeek 4Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
 Jordan Van EyllWeek 4Holy Family Catholic High School
 Macie VanBuskirkWeek 4Duluth East High School
 Dustyn VandeverWeek 4Fairmont High School
 Carson VanSytzamaWeek 4Delano High School
 Aaron VeldhuizenWeek 4Edgerton High School
 Cody ViethWeek 4Hastings High School
 Tyler VlaminckWeek 4Willmar High School
 Emma Von EndeWeek 4Badger-Greenbush-Middle River High School
 Michael WallendorfWeek 4Lakeview Christian Academy
 Michael WanderseeWeek 4Benson High School
 Eric WarmkaWeek 4Alden-Conger High School
 Cole WarpulaWeek 4Buffalo High School
 Samuel WeddeWeek 4New York Mills High School
 Nicholas WegnerWeek 4New Prague High School
 Isaac WehkingWeek 4Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
 Owen WeiselWeek 4Alexandria High School
 Gavin WeitzelWeek 4Byron High School
 Lucas WendolekWeek 4Dassel-Cokato High School
 Gavin WeselohWeek 4Hutchinson High School
 Garrett WestWeek 4Northfield High School
 Johann WhippleWeek 4Burnsville High School
 Mike WilhelmWeek 4Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School
 Daniel WilliamsWeek 4Dover-Eyota High School
 Weston WilsonWeek 4Owatonna High School
 Hunter WiltsWeek 4Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg High School
 Samuel WinkelWeek 4Wayzata High School
 Marissa WinterlinWeek 4Andover High School
 Nicolas WittWeek 4Alexandria High School
 Nathan WolkowWeek 4New Ulm High School
 Calvin WolterWeek 4Lakeville South High School
 Patrick YatesWeek 4Jordan High School
 Tyler YoungWeek 4Blaine High School
 Zach YoungWeek 4Rosemount High School
 Raena YoungquistWeek 4Hermantown High School
 Matt ZastoupilWeek 4Totino-Grace High School
 Chase ZettervallWeek 4St. Francis High School
 Colton ZettervallWeek 4St. Francis High School
 Gracie ZiemerWeek 4Fairmont High School
 Jakob ZuidemaWeek 4MACCRAY High School
 Michael ZurnWeek 4Tri-City United High School
 Jakob AarsvoldWeek 3Kasson-Mantorville High School
 Parker AaseWeek 3Owatonna High School
 Hunter AhrendtWeek 3Luverne High School
 Noah AlinderWeek 3NRHEG High School
 Evan AlslebenWeek 3Hutchinson High School
 Justin BaniaWeek 3Heritage Christian Academy
 Colin BarnesWeek 3Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
 Justin BartzWeek 3NRHEG High School
 Cooper BastWeek 3Paynesville High School
 Austin BauerWeek 3White Bear Lake Area High School
 Andrew BaumannWeek 3Springfield High School
 Ben BaumannWeek 3Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity High School
 Zet BennettWeek 3Hibbing High School
 Jack BensonWeek 3Staples Motley High School
 Lane BerningWeek 3St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Matthew BetcherWeek 3Goodhue High School
 Tyler BeuningWeek 3Cathedral High School
 Mckale BishopWeek 3East Central High School
 Kade BlackWeek 3Bemidji High School
 Ryan BlumenthalWeek 3Forest Lake High School
 Andrew BodinWeek 3Grand Rapids High School
 Jake BorgenWeek 3St. Michael-Albertville High School
 George Boyd VWeek 3Spring Grove High School
 Ben BrainardWeek 3Prior Lake High School
 Wesley BrainardWeek 3Prior Lake High School
 Cole BrennerWeek 3East Ridge High School
 Nick BreuerWeek 3Elk River High School
 Logan BrezovarWeek 3Roseville Area High School
 Simon BroersmaWeek 3Hutchinson High School
 Tucker BrownWeek 3East Grand Forks High School
 Brody BruggemanWeek 3Brainerd High School
 Dylan BrunsWeek 3Canby High School
 Brandon BueltelWeek 3Holy Family Catholic High School
 Matthew BuffingtonWeek 3Osakis High School
 Ben BurdickWeek 3Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School
 Tyler BurgessWeek 3Alexandria High School
 Joe BushlackWeek 3United South Central High School
 Gavin CainWeek 3Hermantown High School
 Mark CameronWeek 3Cambridge-Isanti High School
 Nicholas CampWeek 3St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Hunter CarlWeek 3Pine City High School
 Ariel CarlsonWeek 3Proctor High School
 Brady CarlsonWeek 3Maple Lake High School
 Dominick CarlsonWeek 3Staples Motley High School
 Jordan CarlsonWeek 3Monticello High School
 Rilye CarsonWeek 3New Ulm High School
 Leevi ChandlerWeek 3New Prague High School
 Connor ChristiansonWeek 3Chaska-Chanhassen High School
 Zack CiurleoWeek 3Proctor High School
 Blake ConradWeek 3Prior Lake High School
 Shea CookWeek 3Prior Lake High School
 Logan CronenWeek 3MACCRAY High School
 Austin CrownWeek 3Mayer Lutheran High School
 Tannyr CurryWeek 3Marshall High School
 Cole DackWeek 3Northfield High School
 Dominic DahlWeek 3Richfield High School - Academy of Holy Angels
 Henry DahlmanWeek 3Dassel-Cokato High School
 Mitchell DalheimerWeek 3Watertown-Mayer High School
 Miranda DanielsonWeek 3Alexandria High School
 Brett DavisWeek 3Truman High School
 Jackson DealWeek 3Wheaton High School
 Noah DebruinWeek 3Washburn High School
 Devin DelichWeek 3Legacy Christian Academy
 Gage DeLudeWeek 3Robbinsdale Armstrong High School
 Jesse DemlWeek 3Owatonna High School
 Carter DeneuiWeek 3Morris Area High School
 Karter DesmetWeek 3Marshall High School
 Lukas DietzWeek 3Tri-City United High School
 Jake DollWeek 3Prior Lake High School
 Devin DummerWeek 3Alexandria High School
 Kyle DupontWeek 3St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Cliffy EdbladWeek 3Cambridge-Isanti High School
 Joe EdelWeek 3Owatonna High School
 Austin EggeWeek 3Atwater Cosmos Grove City High School
 Hunter EhlersWeek 3Rockford High School
 Andy EllermanWeek 3Duluth East High School
 Zach EmslanderWeek 3St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Austin ErdmannWeek 3Little Falls High School
 Christopher EricksonWeek 3Montevideo High School
 Chris EwingWeek 3Chaska-Chanhassen High School
 Noah FarniokWeek 3Buffalo High School
 Kayla FinleyWeek 3Byron High School
 Ruthie FinneyWeek 3Roseau High School
 Kevin FischerWeek 3Clinton-Graceville-Beardsly High School
 Gunnar FogtWeek 3East Central High School
 Jedidiah FowlerWeek 3Fairmont High School
 Cole FoxWeek 3Deer River High School
 Jackson FrancisWeek 3Fairmont High School
 Shelby FritzWeek 3Elk River High School
 Brandon FunkWeek 3Apollo High School
 Jacob GallusWeek 3Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School
 Ben GeihlWeek 3Marshall High School
 Nicole GentryWeek 3Buffalo High School
 Nathan GeradsWeek 3Holdingford High School
 Jace GerberWeek 3Century High School
 Tyler GettyWeek 3St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Jackson GibbsWeek 3Cleveland High School
 Logan GileWeek 3Lakeview High School
 Jordan GjersetWeek 3ECHO Charter School
 Woodrow GlazerWeek 3New Prague High School
 Hunter GlemWeek 3Milaca High School
 Joey GlunzWeek 3McGregor-Aitkin-Cromwell High School
 Cole GluthWeek 3MACCRAY High School
 Jacob GraikowskiWeek 3Chaska-Chanhassen High School
 Reed GraunkeWeek 3Delano High School
 Conner GreffWeek 3New Prague High School
 Glenn GrundmeierWeek 3Kelliher High School
 Tyler GrzesiakWeek 3Blaine High School
 Eric GundersonWeek 3Burnsville High School
 Jayden GylsenWeek 3Parkers Prairie High School
 Zach HabedankWeek 3Thief River Falls High School
 Chris HahnWeek 3Wadena-Deer Creek High School
 Wyatt HahnWeek 3Hutchinson High School
 Alex HaliburtonWeek 3Park High School
 Reyden HamersWeek 3Princeton High School
 Tristan HammelWeek 3Spring Grove High School
 Brandon HammesWeek 3Cambridge-Isanti High School
 Tanner HammittWeek 3Bemidji High School
 Tate HammittWeek 3Bemidji High School
 John HaneyWeek 3Rosemount High School
 Caleb HankinsWeek 3Cleveland High School
 Nolan HansonWeek 3Roseau High School
 Isaac HarreldWeek 3Stewartville High School
 Jason HasseWeek 3Hutchinson High School
 Camron HawkinsonWeek 3Winona High School
 Jackson HayWeek 3Wayzata High School
 Rylan HayWeek 3Hermantown High School
 Cole HayftWeek 3Anoka High School
 Ganon HeinrichWeek 3Ashby High School
 Colton Heintz-KudererWeek 3Mabel-Canton High School
 Jackson HellmanWeek 3Rockford High School
 Micah HenrichWeek 3Ortonville High School
 Blake HenryWeek 3Mabel-Canton High School
 Connor HertzogWeek 3Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School
 Ander HillebregtWeek 3Elk River High School
 Dawson HobbsWeek 3Hastings High School
 Addison HoeperWeek 3Underwood High School
 Bronson HoglundWeek 3Hermantown High School
 Jackson HollundWeek 3Austin High School
 Dreyer HomanWeek 3MACCRAY High School
 Jack HouseyWeek 3Hermantown High School
 William HouseyWeek 3Hermantown High School
 Carter HubenerWeek 3Lakeville South High School
 Gabriel HutchensWeek 3Burnsville High School
 Shane IvesWeek 3Winona High School
 Kohl JacobsenWeek 3United South Central High School
 Kelby JaenischWeek 3MACCRAY High School
 Zach JahnzWeek 3Truman High School
 Jaxson JamesWeek 3Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
 Brandon JohnsonWeek 3Wheaton High School
 Hunter JohnsonWeek 3Wheaton High School
 Hunter JohnsonWeek 3Crosslake Community School
 Jackson JohnsonWeek 3Eastview High School
 Leah JohnsonWeek 3Coon Rapids High School
 Mason JohnsonWeek 3Northome High School
 Scott JohnsonWeek 3Ashby High School
 Tyler JohnsonWeek 3Zimmerman High School
 Zach JohnsonWeek 3Prior Lake High School
 Brock KakoWeek 3Menahga High School
 Ben KarstWeek 3Holy Family Catholic High School
 Tyler KatzenmaierWeek 3Park High School
 Beau KeagleWeek 3Roseau High School
 Jaden KiesowWeek 3Grygla-Gatzke High School
 Simon KimmesWeek 3Hastings High School
 Tyler KingeryWeek 3Prior Lake High School
 Benjamin KinyonWeek 3Mayo High School
 Calvin KipfWeek 3Eden Valley-Watkins High School
 Zac KlingfusWeek 3Prior Lake High School
 Calub KlontzWeek 3Cambridge-Isanti High School
 Jack KnausWeek 3Kimball High School
 Kody KnickrehmWeek 3New York Mills High School
 Erik KnightWeek 3Alexandria High School
 Jeremy KnightWeek 3Alexandria High School
 Elias KobieniaWeek 3Foley High School
 Christian KoefodWeek 3Ashby High School
 Noah KoltesWeek 3Long Prairie Grey Eagle High School
 Morgan KretschWeek 3Lakeville South High School
 Sydney KriegerWeek 3Lakeville South High School
 Sawyer KubaschWeek 3Mayer Lutheran High School
 Mike KuhnWeek 3Andover High School
 Bryce KuzniaWeek 3East Grand Forks High School
 Jesse LangheinrichWeek 3Houston High School
 Luther LangrudWeek 3Alden-Conger High School
 Nathan LarsonWeek 3Park High School
 Connor LayWeek 3Alexandria High School
 Dan LenarzWeek 3Benson High School
 Zach LenzWeek 3Buffalo High School
 Joshua LewisWeek 3Robbinsdale Armstrong High School
 Tristan LewisonWeek 3LeRoy-Ostrander High School
 Jordan LisowskiWeek 3Winona High School
 Wade LoefflerWeek 3Crosslake Community School
 David LorentzWeek 3Hopkins High School
 Devlyn LouksWeek 3Bemidji High School
 Travis LubrantWeek 3Milaca High School
 Mike LyonWeek 3Cathedral High School
 Kayla LysneWeek 3Delano High School
 Dustin MachWeek 3Faribault High School
 Jake MaderWeek 3Annandale High School
 Russell MalterudWeek 3North Branch High School
 Tyler MarionWeek 3Andover High School
 Joe MarkerWeek 3Two Harbors High School
 Luke MartinWeek 3Eastview High School
 Wyatt MavencampWeek 3Annandale High School
 Elisa MedowerWeek 3Watertown-Mayer High School
 Keagen MeyerWeek 3United South Central High School
 Lane MeyerWeek 3Austin High School
 Dylan MiearsWeek 3Prior Lake High School
 Kohlton MillerWeek 3Hermantown High School
 Nick MitchellWeek 3Tracy Area High School
 Carter MittelstaedtWeek 3Delano High School
 Tim MoenningWeek 3Triton High School
 Ethan MoravecWeek 3Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
 Garrett MourningWeek 3St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Chris MunsonWeek 3Annandale High School
 Kaley MurkenWeek 3Minnewaska Area High School
 Levi NagelWeek 3Pillager High School
 Cameron NasinecWeek 3United South Central High School
 Dane NelsonWeek 3Burnsville High School
 Derek NelsonWeek 3Park High School
 Devan NelsonWeek 3Frazee-Vergas High School
 Riley NielandWeek 3Alexandria High School
 Dylan NikolausWeek 3Blaine High School
 Sidney NorstadWeek 3International Falls High School
 Owen NovacekWeek 3Badger-Greenbush-Middle River High School
 Brandon O'DonnellWeek 3North Branch High School
 Shawn O'MearaWeek 3Minnetonka High School
 Adam OehlenschlagerWeek 3Alexandria High School
 Max OkkeWeek 3Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
 Aaron OlsonWeek 3NRHEG High School
 Chancellor OlsonWeek 3NRHEG High School
 Connor OlsonWeek 3Foley High School
 Rilee OlsonWeek 3Lakeview High School
 Zac OlsonWeek 3Lakeville South High School
 Chance PalmerWeek 3Rockford High School
 Cullen PattersonWeek 3Spring Grove High School
 Ryan PehrsonWeek 3Grand Rapids High School
 Tyson PeitzWeek 3Waconia High School
 Zachary PerronWeek 3Chisago Lakes High School
 Wyley PetersenWeek 3Tri-City United High School
 Isaac PetersonWeek 3St. Charles High School
 Nick PetersonWeek 3Bemidji High School
 Lleyten PettitWeek 3Wadena-Deer Creek High School
 Hunter PohlWeek 3Buffalo High School
 Connor PrattWeek 3Brainerd High School
 Ethan PrattWeek 3Farmington High School
 Owen PrechelWeek 3NRHEG High School
 Matthew PrzybylskiWeek 3St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Brandon PsykWeek 3St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Jacob PutikkaWeek 3Sebeka High School
 William RahneWeek 3St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Ella RedingWeek 3Foley High School
 Zachary ReeseWeek 3Badger-Greenbush-Middle River High School
 Michael ReinarzWeek 3Burnsville High School
 Kyle RennerWeek 3Cambridge-Isanti High School
 Seth RidlonWeek 3McGregor-Aitkin-Cromwell High School
 Keaton RingWeek 3Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
 Megan RingateWeek 3Wayzata High School
 Dawson RisserWeek 3Owatonna High School
 Tanner RivardWeek 3Walker/Hackensack/Akeley High School
 Kallista RoersWeek 3Alexandria High School
 Keith RollinsWeek 3Staples Motley High School
 Alex RomerWeek 3NRHEG High School
 Thomas RowleeWeek 3William Kelley High School
 Michael RuhlandWeek 3Irondale High School
 Matthew SadowskiWeek 3Big Lake High School
 Ben SafarWeek 3Monticello High School
 Alex SandWeek 3New London-Spicer High School
 Ryan SandersWeek 3Lourdes High School
 Emma SchillewaertWeek 3Monticello High School
 Brekken SchlichtingWeek 3Triton High School
 Kyle SchliemanWeek 3East Grand Forks High School
 Clark SchmidtWeek 3St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Darren SchmidtWeek 3Mahtomedi High School
 Levi SchmidtWeek 3ECHO Charter School
 Zeth SchmidtkeWeek 3Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
 Blake SchneiderWeek 3Annandale High School
 Grant SchoenWeek 3St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Michael SchoenbeckWeek 3Century High School
 Colton SchremppWeek 3Chaska-Chanhassen High School
 Austin SchroederWeek 3Ashby High School
 Michael SchroederWeek 3Brandon-Evansville High School
 Erin SchultzWeek 3Delano High School
 Hunter SeefeldtWeek 3Verndale High School
 Alex SeppalaWeek 3Hibbing High School
 Colton ShermanWeek 3Brandon-Evansville High School
 Caleb SilkWeek 3Tartan High School
 Carter SmithWeek 3Hibbing High School
 Dawson SmithWeek 3Parkers Prairie High School
 Jenna SmithWeek 3Benson High School
 Tanner SmithWeek 3Buffalo High School
 Jezebel SnyderWeek 3Wadena-Deer Creek High School
 Levi SorensenWeek 3Alden-Conger High School
 Collin StattelmanWeek 3Pequot Lakes High School
 Tony SteffensWeek 3St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Jared StewartWeek 3Lakeville South High School
 Max StoneburnerWeek 3Proctor High School
 Jacob StraderWeek 3Watertown-Mayer High School
 Anden StroikWeek 3Hermantown High School
 Jacob StroynyWeek 3St. Francis High School
 Zachary StruffertWeek 3Brainerd High School
 Dylan SwanWeek 3Tracy Area High School
 Ben SwansonWeek 3Jordan High School
 Hans SwansonWeek 3Math and Science Academy of Woodbury
 Mackenzie SwansonWeek 3Lakeville South High School
 Jacob TeikenWeek 3Detroit Lakes High School
 William TentisWeek 3Rosemount High School
 Dylan TerningWeek 3Dassel-Cokato High School
 James TheobaldWeek 3Hermantown High School
 Treyton ThesingWeek 3Dover-Eyota High School
 Justin ThomasWeek 3Stillwater High School
 Heather ThompsonWeek 3Martin County West-Trimont High School
 Jersey ThoresonWeek 3St. Charles High School
 Jett ThoresonWeek 3St. Charles High School
 Jordon TrenneWeek 3Alexandria High School
 Aaron TronnesWeek 3Hibbing High School
 Jacob TschetterWeek 3Forest Lake High School
 Tore TuinWeek 3Hibbing High School
 Derrick Van OverbekeWeek 3Marshall High School
 Nathaniel VanderWeystWeek 3Foley High School
 Carson VanSytzamaWeek 3Delano High School
 Parker ViaeneWeek 3Lakeview High School
 Karly VogelWeek 3Rockford High School
 Cole VolkmannWeek 3Medford High School
 Ben WaltersWeek 3Houston High School
 Aaron WashburnWeek 3Pequot Lakes High School
 Sean WeckmanWeek 3Norwood-Young America High School
 Isaac WehkingWeek 3Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
 Joseph WelkWeek 3Mayer Lutheran High School
 Lucas WendolekWeek 3Dassel-Cokato High School
 Gavin WeselohWeek 3Hutchinson High School
 Carter Wessel Week 3Paynesville High School
 Hanna WiddesWeek 3Denfeld High School
 Tanner WiltsWeek 3Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg High School
 Samuel WinkelWeek 3Wayzata High School
 Korri wojackWeek 3Big Lake High School
 Christian WornerWeek 3Eagan High School
 Caden WulfWeek 3Anoka High School
 Patrick YatesWeek 3Jordan High School
 Jayce ZappaWeek 3Bloomington Kennedy High School
 Steven ZaspelWeek 3Park High School
 Adam ZimmermanWeek 3Alexandria High School
 Jacob AndersonWeek 2East Grand Forks High School
 Lance AndersonWeek 2Rogers High School
 Thor AndersonWeek 2Badger-Greenbush-Middle River High School
 Sam BakkenWeek 2Breckenridge High School
 Owen BanksWeek 2Marshall High School
 Sam BarczakWeek 2Hopkins High School
 Caden BeauvaisWeek 2NRHEG High School
 Robert BellWeek 2Alexandria High School
 Jared BergersonWeek 2Hermantown High School
 Breydon BertilrudWeek 2Badger-Greenbush-Middle River High School
 Kade BlackWeek 2Bemidji High School
 Jacob BocockWeek 2Fairmont High School
 Charlie BoldinghWeek 2Breckenridge High School
 Jake BorgenWeek 2St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Luke BossWeek 2Wheaton High School
 Cole BrennerWeek 2East Ridge High School
 Grant BriardWeek 2Lake Park-Audubon High School
 Mathias BriardWeek 2New York Mills High School
 Tucker BrownWeek 2East Grand Forks High School
 James BryantWeek 2Proctor High School
 Will BurgessWeek 2Alexandria High School
 Brandon BurnsWeek 2Wabasha-Kellogg High School
 Cody BussertWeek 2Owatonna High School
 Alexander CarlsonWeek 2North Branch High School
 Dominick CarlsonWeek 2Staples Motley High School
 Ryan CavalieriWeek 2Southwest Christian High School
 Ben CharpentierWeek 2Holy Family Catholic High School
 Jacob ChristensonWeek 2Buffalo High School
 Braeden CiattiWeek 2Monticello High School
 Riley CronenWeek 2MACCRAY High School
 Gabe CzajkowskiWeek 2Prior Lake High School
 Miranda DanielsonWeek 2Alexandria High School
 Karter DesmetWeek 2Marshall High School
 Grant DevriesWeek 2Walker/Hackensack/Akeley High School
 Logan DobbelaireWeek 2Rockford High School
 Reese DrussellWeek 2Winona High School
 Kyle DupontWeek 2St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Joseph ElferingWeek 2Paynesville High School
 Christopher EricksonWeek 2Montevideo High School
 Chris EwingWeek 2Chaska-Chanhassen High School
 Douglas Jr. FaltesekWeek 2Stillwater High School
 Blake ForbesWeek 2Austin High School
 Casey FortmanWeek 2Blaine High School
 Mark FriedgesWeek 2New Prague High School
 Shelby FritzWeek 2Elk River High School
 Joe GadaczWeek 2Foley High School
 Nic GeigerWeek 2Bemidji High School
 Tyler GettyWeek 2St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Brady GileWeek 2Rushford-Peterson High School
 Cole GirtzWeek 2Park Rapids High School
 Tanner GlasrudWeek 2Delano High School
 Woodrow GlazerWeek 2New Prague High School
 Dylan GoerdtWeek 2Apollo High School
 Jacob GraikowskiWeek 2Chaska-Chanhassen High School
 Payton GrandstrandWeek 2Grygla-Gatzke High School
 Collin GrayWeek 2Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity High School
 Jack GrayWeek 2Lakeville South High School
 Harley GrillWeek 2Warroad High School
 Harley GummertWeek 2Pillager High School
 Eric GundersonWeek 2Burnsville High School
 Harlin HackenWeek 2Hastings High School
 Ashley HadravaWeek 2Hibbing High School
 Braeden HagerWeek 2Barnesville High School
 Chris HahnWeek 2Wadena-Deer Creek High School
 Tristan HammelWeek 2Spring Grove High School
 Tanner HammittWeek 2Bemidji High School
 Tate HammittWeek 2Bemidji High School
 Nolan HansonWeek 2Roseau High School
 Tyler HansonWeek 2Red Lake County Central High School
 Tyler HansonWeek 2Elk River High School
 Konner HarpestadWeek 2United South Central High School
 Jared HaugenWeek 2Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School
 Zachary HauserWeek 2Kingsland High School
 Sam HedtkeWeek 2Monticello High School
 Jack HeinleinWeek 2Mayer Lutheran High School
 Sam HilbrandsWeek 2MACCRAY High School
 Gavon HoenWeek 2Underwood High School
 Max HoffmanWeek 2Benilde St. Margarets High School
 Bronson HoglundWeek 2Hermantown High School
 Jackson HollundWeek 2Austin High School
 Carter HubenerWeek 2Lakeville South High School
 Mike HuperWeek 2Alden-Conger High School
 Cal HusskeWeek 2BOLD High School
 Zoa IrvingWeek 2Hermantown High School
 Zachary IttelWeek 2Sartell High School
 Shane IvesWeek 2Winona High School
 Dylan JacobsonWeek 2Cretin-Derham Hall High School
 Ryan JannWeek 2St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Matthew JensenWeek 2Edina High School
 Tylen JerkovichWeek 2Hibbing High School
 Luke JezierskiWeek 2Duluth East High School
 Braeden JohnsonWeek 2Austin High School
 Evan JohnsonWeek 2Chisago Lakes High School
 Scott JohnsonWeek 2Ashby High School
 Tyler JohnsonWeek 2Stillwater High School
 Jordyn KasprickWeek 2Thief River Falls High School
 Josh KathWeek 2Buffalo High School
 Carson KernWeek 2Wadena-Deer Creek High School
 Wyatt KielWeek 2Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop High School
 Tommy KimmesWeek 2Richfield High School - Academy of Holy Angels
 Tyler KingeryWeek 2Prior Lake High School
 Samantha KlevenWeek 2Cambridge Christian School
 Calub KlontzWeek 2Cambridge-Isanti High School
 Jack KnausWeek 2Kimball High School
 Kody KnickrehmWeek 2New York Mills High School
 John KochWeek 2Mound Westonka High School
 Bradley KodadaWeek 2Tri-City United High School
 Nicklas KramlWeek 2Farmington High School
 James KrautkremerWeek 2Tri-City United High School
 Eddie KrcmaWeek 2St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Sydney KriegerWeek 2Lakeville South High School
 Sawyer KubaschWeek 2Mayer Lutheran High School
 Chase KuhnWeek 2Andover High School
 Spencer LambWeek 2Alexandria High School
 Jordan LangheinrichWeek 2Houston High School
 Cody LauWeek 2Hermantown High School
 Gavin LeBlancWeek 2William Kelley High School
 Jeremiah LebsackWeek 2Denfeld High School
 Grant LeeWeek 2Stewartville High School
 Lance LesmeisterWeek 2Park Christian School
 Jacob LipkeWeek 2Hutchinson High School
 Blake LoftmanWeek 2North Branch High School
 David LorentzWeek 2Hopkins High School
 James LoweWeek 2Chisago Lakes High School
 Hugh LubenowWeek 2Princeton High School
 Travis LubrantWeek 2Milaca High School
 Hayden LuntWeek 2Austin High School
 Mike LyonWeek 2Cathedral High School
 Jake MaderWeek 2Annandale High School
 Nolan MagnusonWeek 2United South Central High School
 Russell MalterudWeek 2North Branch High School
 Troy MartinWeek 2Eastview High School
 Cody McCrackenWeek 2Lakeville South High School
 Ethan McDonaldWeek 2Rogers High School
 Ethan McGregorWeek 2Stephen-Argyle Central High School
 Luke McNamaraWeek 2Hastings High School
 Elisa MedowerWeek 2Watertown-Mayer High School
 Corey MehrwerthWeek 2Sartell High School
 Austin MeltonWeek 2Albany High School
 Dylan MesojedecWeek 2Hermantown High School
 Ryan Messer Week 2Paynesville High School
 Keagen MeyerWeek 2United South Central High School
 Aidan MillerWeek 2Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School
 Gabe MillerWeek 2Duluth East High School
 Madyson MoatsWeek 2Wadena-Deer Creek High School
 Jordan MoserWeek 2Morris Area High School
 Vincent MosherWeek 2Prior Lake High School
 Garrett MourningWeek 2St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Carter MuntWeek 2Forest Lake High School
 Evan NanikWeek 2Staples Motley High School
 Cole NelsonWeek 2Chaska-Chanhassen High School
 Devan NelsonWeek 2Frazee-Vergas High School
 Theodore NeururerWeek 2Forest Lake High School
 James NorkoskyWeek 2Benilde St. Margarets High School
 Owen NovacekWeek 2Badger-Greenbush-Middle River High School
 Adam OehlenschlagerWeek 2Alexandria High School
 Mary OehlkeWeek 2Buffalo High School
 Chancellor OlsonWeek 2NRHEG High School
 Connor OlsonWeek 2Foley High School
 Cooper OlsonawskiWeek 2Thief River Falls High School
 Jack OswaldWeek 2Park High School
 Delaney PalmeWeek 2Totino-Grace High School
 Jack ParkerWeek 2Chaska-Chanhassen High School
 Reed PattersonWeek 2Duluth East High School
 Alexander PearceWeek 2Watertown-Mayer High School
 Zachary PerronWeek 2Chisago Lakes High School
 Wyley PetersenWeek 2Tri-City United High School
 Alec PetersonWeek 2Prior Lake High School
 Blake PetersonWeek 2New London-Spicer High School
 Nick PetersonWeek 2Bemidji High School
 Trevor PowersWeek 2St. Peter High School
 Luke PrestidgeWeek 2Buffalo High School
 Kody PuckWeek 2Cambridge-Isanti High School
 Riley PuckWeek 2Cambridge-Isanti High School
 Kurt PykaWeek 2Holdingford High School
 William RahneWeek 2St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Race RegierWeek 2Comfrey High School
 Jackson ReidWeek 2Wayzata High School
 Brent ReisdorferWeek 2Windom High School
 Jacob RetzWeek 2Detroit Lakes High School
 Wade RhonemusWeek 2Foley High School
 Cole RickertWeek 2Alden-Conger High School
 Matthew RiehmWeek 2Northfield High School
 Levi RobertsWeek 2New York Mills High School
 Amanda RoepkeWeek 2Burnsville High School
 JACOB ROSSWeek 2Worthington High School
 Thomas RowleeWeek 2William Kelley High School
 Davis RoyalWeek 2Lakeville South High School
 Taitan RuhanenWeek 2Hermantown High School
 Ben SafarWeek 2Monticello High School
 Alex SamuelsonWeek 2East Ridge High School
 Trenton SchaeferWeek 2St. Charles High School
 Stuart SchatzWeek 2Tri-City United High School
 C J SchlosserWeek 2Alexandria High School
 Michael SchroederWeek 2Brandon-Evansville High School
 Logan SchuettWeek 2Little Falls High School
 Blake SchuhmacherWeek 2Alexandria High School
 Brayden SchultzWeek 2United South Central High School
 Macenzie SchultzWeek 2New York Mills High School
 Joseph SchwobWeek 2Mound Westonka High School
 Hunter SeefeldtWeek 2Verndale High School
 Parker SellWeek 2Pine City High School
 Graham SeminariWeek 2Rogers High School
 Alex SeppalaWeek 2Hibbing High School
 Colton ShermanWeek 2Brandon-Evansville High School
 Isaac SimonWeek 2New Prague High School
 Wayne SimonsonWeek 2Hermantown High School
 Dalton SmithWeek 2Windom High School
 Carson SpanglerWeek 2Ashby High School
 Dawson SperrWeek 2Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
 Kyle StauffeneckerWeek 2Badger-Greenbush-Middle River High School
 Jacob StayWeek 2Jordan High School
 Jack SteeleWeek 2Champlin Park High School
 Justin StolpWeek 2Pine City High School
 Jacob StoverWeek 2Proctor High School
 Anden StroikWeek 2Hermantown High School
 Mason StrombeckWeek 2Milaca High School
 Ben StruckmannWeek 2John Marshall High School
 Ben SwansonWeek 2Jordan High School
 Patrick SwansonWeek 2Edina High School
 Barrett SwensonWeek 2Wayzata High School
 James TheobaldWeek 2Hermantown High School
 Kevin TheobaldWeek 2Hermantown High School
 Andy ThingvoldWeek 2Buffalo High School
 Levi ThisiusWeek 2United South Central High School
 Justin ThomasWeek 2Stillwater High School
 Joey VespaWeek 2Hibbing High School
 Cole VolkmannWeek 2Medford High School
 Wesley VromanWeek 2Perham High School
 Owen WagnerWeek 2Park Rapids High School
 Nicholas WegnerWeek 2New Prague High School
 Wyatt WeidmanWeek 2Buffalo High School
 Samuel WinkelWeek 2Wayzata High School
 Brandon WiskowWeek 2Red Lake Falls High School
 Nicolas WittWeek 2Alexandria High School
 Warren XiongWeek 2Park High School
 Griffin YoungWeek 2Brainerd High School
 Tyler YoungWeek 2Osakis High School
 Adam ZimmermanWeek 2Alexandria High School
 Jakob ZuidemaWeek 2MACCRAY High School
 Jakob AarsvoldWeek 1Kasson-Mantorville High School
 David AhoWeek 1McGregor-Aitkin-Cromwell High School
 Ford Allen-OppWeek 1Alexandria High School
 Evan AlslebenWeek 1Hutchinson High School
 Nick AnastasiaWeek 1Delano High School
 Jacob AndersonWeek 1East Grand Forks High School
 Austin AnspachWeek 1Montevideo High School
 Dylan BachWeek 1Canby High School
 Logan BallisWeek 1White Bear Lake Area High School
 Jarret BeeboutWeek 1Marshall High School
 Logan BerlinWeek 1South Ridge School
 Breydon BertilrudWeek 1Badger-Greenbush-Middle River High School
 Nolan BianchiWeek 1Lakeville South High School
 Donn BillmanWeek 1South Ridge School
 Logan BistodeauWeek 1Delano High School
 Charlie BoldinghWeek 1Breckenridge High School
 George Boyd VWeek 1Spring Grove High School
 Austin BradleyWeek 1Monticello High School
 Matthew BrenkeWeek 1Cleveland High School
 Cole BrennerWeek 1East Ridge High School
 Megan BrockWeek 1Park High School
 Tucker BrownWeek 1East Grand Forks High School
 James BryantWeek 1Proctor High School
 Garett ButlerWeek 1Sebeka High School
 Mark CameronWeek 1Cambridge-Isanti High School
 Adrianna CarlsonWeek 1Proctor High School
 Dominick CarlsonWeek 1Staples Motley High School
 Carter ChaseWeek 1Mound Westonka High School
 Tory ChristensonWeek 1NRHEG High School
 Caleb CihakWeek 1Tri-City United High School
 Zack CiurleoWeek 1Proctor High School
 Riley ClausenWeek 1Stephen-Argyle Central High School
 Jacob CollinsWeek 1Maple Grove Senior High
 Blake ConradWeek 1Prior Lake High School
 Cole CorbittWeek 1Belle Plaine High School
 Ashley CourneyaWeek 1Mayo High School
 Logan CronenWeek 1MACCRAY High School
 Riley CronenWeek 1MACCRAY High School
 Gabe CzajkowskiWeek 1Prior Lake High School
 Jackson DealWeek 1Wheaton High School
 Dalton DebuonoWeek 1Hastings High School
 Chris DembouskiWeek 1Pierz Healy High School
 Karter DesmetWeek 1Marshall High School
 Colby DobbsWeek 1Triton High School
 Brayden DonkerslootWeek 1Worthington High School
 Colton DonnerWeek 1Anoka High School
 Daniel DrevlowWeek 1Faribault High School
 Brady DrewesWeek 1Minnewaska Area High School
 Kaleb DrewesWeek 1Minnewaska Area High School
 Hunter EbnetWeek 1Pequot Lakes High School
 Travis EngelsWeek 1Lakeview High School
 Christopher EricksonWeek 1Montevideo High School
 Zach EvansWeek 1Badger-Greenbush-Middle River High School
 Trew EvensonWeek 1Montevideo High School
 Bryce FabianWeek 1Pequot Lakes High School
 Matthew FabianWeek 1Pequot Lakes High School
 Michael FieldingWeek 1Battle Lake High School
 Michael Finch Jr.Week 1Brainerd High School
 Robert FinkWeek 1Buffalo High School
 Jimmy FischerWeek 1Northfield High School
 Zack FlenWeek 1Lakeville North High School
 Grant FogartyWeek 1Tri-City United High School
 Gunnar FogtWeek 1East Central High School
 Shelby FritzWeek 1Elk River High School
 Jacob GallusWeek 1Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School
 Gianni GambucciWeek 1Eden Prairie High School
 Darby GamradtWeek 1Hermantown High School
 Jack GarryWeek 1Holy Family Catholic High School
 Jace GerberWeek 1Century High School
 Logan GerdesWeek 1Big Lake High School
 Jackson GibbsWeek 1Cleveland High School
 Teddy GieferWeek 1Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School
 Logan GileWeek 1Lakeview High School
 Woodrow GlazerWeek 1New Prague High School
 Cole GluthWeek 1MACCRAY High School
 Colton GottwaltWeek 1Little Falls High School
 Collin GrayWeek 1Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity High School
 Bryan GrotteWeek 1Fairmont High School
 Alex GuyWeek 1Andover High School
 Jacob HagenWeek 1Warroad High School
 Jason HaglundWeek 1Red Wing High School
 Chris HahnWeek 1Wadena-Deer Creek High School
 Wyatt HahnWeek 1Hutchinson High School
 Tate HammittWeek 1Bemidji High School
 Ryan HansenWeek 1Alden-Conger High School
 Asher HaubrichWeek 1Bemidji High School
 Colton Heintz-KudererWeek 1Mabel-Canton High School
 Micah HenrichWeek 1Ortonville High School
 Jason HertingWeek 1St. Francis High School
 Sam HessWeek 1Verndale High School
 Brandon HetlandWeek 1Osakis High School
 Kean HicksWeek 1Fairmont High School
 Sam HilbrandsWeek 1MACCRAY High School
 Jackson HollundWeek 1Austin High School
 Caden HomanWeek 1Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart High School
 Tanner HopkinsWeek 1Grand Rapids High School
 Mike HuperWeek 1Alden-Conger High School
 Wyatt HurdWeek 1Tri-City United High School
 Shane IvesWeek 1Winona High School
 Kelby JaenischWeek 1MACCRAY High School
 Zach JahnzWeek 1Truman High School
 Ethan JanischWeek 1Thief River Falls High School
 Austin Jelinek-HillWeek 1Andover High School
 Peter JensenWeek 1Hibbing High School
 Brett JohnsonWeek 1Lakeville South High School
 Ethan JohnsonWeek 1Roseau High School
 Hunter JohnsonWeek 1Wheaton High School
 Jake JohnsonWeek 1Pequot Lakes High School
 Lane JohnsonWeek 1Cambridge-Isanti High School
 Mason JohnsonWeek 1Northome High School
 Noah JohnsonWeek 1Monticello High School
 Jack JohnstonWeek 1Anoka High School
 Jordyn KasprickWeek 1Thief River Falls High School
 Michael KenneyWeek 1Breck High School of Golden Valley
 Calub KlontzWeek 1Cambridge-Isanti High School
 Erik KnightWeek 1Alexandria High School
 Jeremy KnightWeek 1Alexandria High School
 Thomas KotewaWeek 1Truman High School
 Dalton KraayWeek 1NRHEG High School
 Luther LangrudWeek 1Alden-Conger High School
 Alex LaplantWeek 1Greenway High School
 Nathan LarsonWeek 1Park High School
 Hogan LawsonWeek 1Park High School
 Ben LeekWeek 1Marshall High School
 Blake LegredWeek 1United South Central High School
 Levi LindnerWeek 1Northome High School
 Tyler LoeWeek 1MACCRAY High School
 Jared LongWeek 1Irondale High School
 Connor LoonanWeek 1United South Central High School
 David LorentzWeek 1Hopkins High School
 John LundWeek 1Dawson-Boyd High School
 Kayla LysneWeek 1Delano High School
 Jake MaderWeek 1Annandale High School
 Evan MarshWeek 1Providence Academy
 Ethan McGregorWeek 1Stephen-Argyle Central High School
 Corey MehrwerthWeek 1Sartell High School
 Cade MelinWeek 1Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg High School
 Joe MentelWeek 1Austin High School
 Henry MeyerWeek 1Kimball High School
 Jack MickelsonWeek 1Frazee-Vergas High School
 Emma MiddendorfWeek 1Mabel-Canton High School
 Mason MilbrandWeek 1Norwood-Young America High School
 Noah MillerWeek 1Northfield High School
 Hunter MinkeWeek 1Cambridge-Isanti High School
 Parker MittelstaedtWeek 1Delano High School
 Kaden MooneyWeek 1Stephen-Argyle Central High School
 Ethan MoravecWeek 1Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
 Garrett MourningWeek 1St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Evan NanikWeek 1Staples Motley High School
 Cameron NasinecWeek 1United South Central High School
 Dane NelsonWeek 1Burnsville High School
 Devan NelsonWeek 1Frazee-Vergas High School
 Jared NordstromWeek 1Heritage Christian Academy
 James NorkoskyWeek 1Benilde St. Margarets High School
 Owen NovacekWeek 1Badger-Greenbush-Middle River High School
 Brandon O'DonnellWeek 1North Branch High School
 Preston OettererWeek 1East Central High School
 Devon OlsonWeek 1Montevideo High School
 Seth ParadisWeek 1Red Lake County Central High School
 Reed PattersonWeek 1Duluth East High School
 Wyatt PetersenWeek 1Dover-Eyota High School
 Wyley PetersenWeek 1Tri-City United High School
 Evan PetersmeyerWeek 1Red Wing High School
 Barrett PetersonWeek 1East Central High School
 Isaac PetersonWeek 1St. Charles High School
 Jacob PetersonWeek 1Groves Academy
 Randy PetersonWeek 1Princeton High School
 Christian PetronWeek 1Frazee-Vergas High School
 Lleyten PettitWeek 1Wadena-Deer Creek High School
 Evan PoellingerWeek 1Wayzata High School
 Trevor PowersWeek 1St. Peter High School
 Race RegierWeek 1Comfrey High School
 Dan ReillyWeek 1Duluth East High School
 Barrett RekstadWeek 1East Ridge High School
 Dawson RickardWeek 1Pequot Lakes High School
 Cole RickertWeek 1Alden-Conger High School
 Mason RiddelWeek 1Zimmerman High School
 Ralph RoeslerWeek 1NRHEG High School
 Parker RoscoeWeek 1Brainerd High School
 Mitchell RubowWeek 1Dover-Eyota High School
 Riley RussWeek 1Mayo High School
 Ben SafarWeek 1Monticello High School
 Derek SalabaWeek 1Northfield High School
 Vinny SandrettoWeek 1Chisago Lakes High School
 Spencer SansevereWeek 1Buffalo High School
 Justin ScheelerWeek 1Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
 Will SchellpeperWeek 1Fairmont High School
 Matt SchmitzWeek 1Hastings High School
 Austin SchroederWeek 1Ashby High School
 Michael SchroederWeek 1Brandon-Evansville High School
 Ty SchuttloffelWeek 1Cannon Falls High School
 Joseph SchwobWeek 1Mound Westonka High School
 Joel SelsethWeek 1Dassel-Cokato High School
 Gunnar SelstadWeek 1Delano High School
 Alex SeppalaWeek 1Hibbing High School
 Sagan ShetkaWeek 1New Prague High School
 Isaac SimonWeek 1New Prague High School
 Benjamin SladekWeek 1Tri-City United High School
 Eli SladekWeek 1Hutchinson High School
 Dawson SmithWeek 1Parkers Prairie High School
 Hunter SmithWeek 1Buffalo High School
 Jacob SmithWeek 1Grand Rapids High School
 Kyle SmithWeek 1Cambridge-Isanti High School
 Tanner SmithWeek 1Buffalo High School
 Hayden SpringerWeek 1Alexandria High School
 Josh St. OngeWeek 1Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
 Benton StadsvoldWeek 1Ashby High School
 Zachary StueveWeek 1Wheaton High School
 Hans SwansonWeek 1Math and Science Academy of Woodbury
 Barrett SwensonWeek 1Wayzata High School
 James TheobaldWeek 1Hermantown High School
 Tanner ThesingWeek 1Spring Grove High School
 Andy ThingvoldWeek 1Buffalo High School
 Justin ThomasWeek 1Stillwater High School
 Zachary TorgersonWeek 1Lanesboro High School
 Gavin TromWeek 1Buffalo High School
 Elliot TupperWeek 1Farmington High School
 Connor TwidwellWeek 1Breckenridge High School
 Derrick Van OverbekeWeek 1Marshall High School
 Dustyn VandeverWeek 1Fairmont High School
 Nathaniel VenableWeek 1ROCORI High School
 Darius VohlerWeek 1International Falls High School
 Cole VolkmannWeek 1Medford High School
 BRAXTON VORTHERMSWeek 1Worthington High School
 Jesse VossWeek 1Hermantown High School
 Austin WalzWeek 1Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
 Eric WarmkaWeek 1Alden-Conger High School
 Nicholas WegnerWeek 1New Prague High School
 Wyatt WeidmanWeek 1Buffalo High School
 Owen WeiselWeek 1Alexandria High School
 Avery WendingerWeek 1New Ulm High School
 Lucas WendolekWeek 1Dassel-Cokato High School
 Mason WenzelWeek 1Luverne High School
 Carter Wessel Week 1Paynesville High School
 Zach WestlakeWeek 1Heritage Christian Academy
 Nathan WheelockWeek 1Pine Island High School
 Samuel WinkelWeek 1Wayzata High School
 Zach WoodWeek 1Hopkins High School
 Hunter WurmWeek 1Maple Lake High School
 Jakob ZuidemaWeek 1MACCRAY High School
 Jakob AarsvoldReserve WeekKasson-Mantorville High School
 David AhoReserve WeekMcGregor-Aitkin-Cromwell High School
 Thor AndersonReserve WeekBadger-Greenbush-Middle River High School
 Nick AtcherReserve WeekMarshall High School
 Logan BallisReserve WeekWhite Bear Lake Area High School
 Eli BauerReserve WeekElk River High School
 Alex BeerReserve WeekHoly Family Catholic High School
 Lane BerningReserve WeekSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 Camden BeverReserve WeekChisago Lakes High School
 Andrew BodinReserve WeekGrand Rapids High School
 Caleb BrennanReserve WeekPrior Lake High School
 Noah BrewerReserve WeekSouth Ridge School
 Tucker BrownReserve WeekEast Grand Forks High School
 Ben BurdickReserve WeekPlainview-Elgin-Millville High School
 Hunter BurmeisterReserve WeekWatertown-Mayer High School
 Garett ButlerReserve WeekSebeka High School
 Mark CameronReserve WeekCambridge-Isanti High School
 Ariel CarlsonReserve WeekProctor High School
 Cort CarlsonReserve WeekAnnandale High School
 Leevi ChandlerReserve WeekNew Prague High School
 Mingyu (Jason) ChenReserve WeekRichfield High School - Academy of Holy Angels
 Riley ClausenReserve WeekStephen-Argyle Central High School
 Logan CronenReserve WeekMACCRAY High School
 Riley CronenReserve WeekMACCRAY High School
 Michael CurrieReserve WeekChaska-Chanhassen High School
 Cole DackReserve WeekNorthfield High School
 Jackson DealReserve WeekWheaton High School
 Evan DobbersteinReserve WeekNRHEG High School
 Colton DonnerReserve WeekAnoka High School
 Weston DusoskiReserve WeekShakopee High School
 Matthew EbhardtReserve WeekPrior Lake High School
 Hunter EbnetReserve WeekPequot Lakes High School
 Cole EmslieReserve WeekWayzata High School
 Danny ErtmanReserve WeekMaple River High School
 Trew EvensonReserve WeekMontevideo High School
 Lars FadnessReserve WeekTruman High School
 Marcus FeltmannReserve WeekLester Prairie/Holy Trinity High School
 Gunner FerrierReserve WeekLake Of The Woods High School
 Dalton FesselReserve WeekWaterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
 Casey FortmanReserve WeekBlaine High School
 Jacob GangeReserve WeekHermantown High School
 Nicole GentryReserve WeekBuffalo High School
 Tanner GlasrudReserve WeekDelano High School
 Woodrow GlazerReserve WeekNew Prague High School
 Jack GrayReserve WeekLakeville South High School
 Gavan GreyReserve WeekWalker/Hackensack/Akeley High School
 Mckenzy GrunewaldReserve WeekLakeview High School
 Zach HabedankReserve WeekThief River Falls High School
 Wyatt HamreReserve WeekStephen-Argyle Central High School
 Ben HansonReserve WeekDelano High School
 Reise HansonReserve WeekMaple River High School
 Henry HarguthReserve WeekPequot Lakes High School
 Isaac HarreldReserve WeekStewartville High School
 Bradyn HinschReserve WeekGoodhue High School
 Jonathan HurdReserve WeekTri-City United High School
 Cailey IsaacsonReserve WeekSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 Dylan JacobsonReserve WeekCretin-Derham Hall High School
 Kelby JaenischReserve WeekMACCRAY High School
 Zach JahnzReserve WeekTruman High School
 Tylen JerkovichReserve WeekHibbing High School
 Jamie JervissReserve WeekPlainview-Elgin-Millville High School
 Laura JohnsonReserve WeekHermantown High School
 Rick JohnsonReserve WeekHastings High School
 Tyler JohnsonReserve WeekZimmerman High School
 Brock KakoReserve WeekMenahga High School
 Leo KallbergReserve WeekHermantown High School
 Zac KlingfusReserve WeekPrior Lake High School
 Erik KnightReserve WeekAlexandria High School
 Jeremy KnightReserve WeekAlexandria High School
 Thomas KotewaReserve WeekTruman High School
 Logan KrejchikReserve WeekIrondale High School
 Brandon KrollReserve WeekStephen-Argyle Central High School
 Sawyer KubaschReserve WeekMayer Lutheran High School
 Bryce KuzniaReserve WeekEast Grand Forks High School
 Spencer LambReserve WeekAlexandria High School
 Jordan LangheinrichReserve WeekHouston High School
 Grant LeeReserve WeekStewartville High School
 Coby LessardReserve WeekMounds View High School
 Zach LeuthnerReserve WeekChisago Lakes High School
 Brian LinderReserve WeekEagan High School
 Jacob LipkeReserve WeekHutchinson High School
 Connor LoonanReserve WeekUnited South Central High School
 Luke LovegreenReserve WeekEagan High School
 James LoweReserve WeekChisago Lakes High School
 Stanley LukasReserve WeekCretin-Derham Hall High School
 Kameron LuttekeReserve WeekUnited South Central High School
 Mike LyonReserve WeekCathedral High School
 Wyatt MaasReserve WeekDenfeld High School
 Hunter MadsenReserve WeekEagan High School
 Wyatt MavencampReserve WeekAnnandale High School
 Daniel McColloughReserve WeekStewartville High School
 Nick McConnellReserve WeekLeSueur-Henderson High School
 Ethan McGregorReserve WeekStephen-Argyle Central High School
 Cade MelinReserve WeekKerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg High School
 Thomas MergenReserve WeekCentury High School
 Forrest MertenReserve WeekWalker/Hackensack/Akeley High School
 Wyatt MeyersReserve WeekFarmington High School
 Mason MilbrandReserve WeekNorwood-Young America High School
 Kohlton MillerReserve WeekHermantown High School
 Sam MillerReserve WeekNorthfield High School
 Carson MinnichsofferReserve WeekChisago Lakes High School
 Brady MoellerReserve WeekNorth Branch High School
 Luke MorrisonReserve WeekAlden-Conger High School
 Carter MuntReserve WeekForest Lake High School
 Cameron NasinecReserve WeekUnited South Central High School
 Luke NearyReserve WeekMounds View High School
 Mitchell NeisiusReserve WeekLakeview High School
 Hunter NeubauerReserve WeekStillwater High School
 Theodore NeururerReserve WeekForest Lake High School
 Jace NordlingReserve WeekStephen-Argyle Central High School
 Matt NorgaardReserve WeekBemidji High School
 Hunter NyrenReserve WeekAnnandale High School
 Devon OlsonReserve WeekMontevideo High School
 Tyler PaineReserve WeekWatertown-Mayer High School
 Seth ParadisReserve WeekRed Lake County Central High School
 Reed PattersonReserve WeekDuluth East High School
 Alexander PearceReserve WeekWatertown-Mayer High School
 Nathaniel PeterReserve WeekNorth Lakes Academy
 Blake PetersonReserve WeekNew London-Spicer High School
 Dustin PetersonReserve WeekMinnewaska Area High School
 Hawkin PetronReserve WeekRockford High School
 Charles PittmanReserve WeekNRHEG High School
 Matt PodasReserve WeekRichfield High School - Academy of Holy Angels
 Shawn PoetschReserve WeekAndover High School
 Jaden PossoneReserve WeekSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 Kade RamseyReserve WeekDetroit Lakes High School
 Tanner RastedtReserve WeekPerham High School
 Jackson ReidReserve WeekWayzata High School
 Dan ReillyReserve WeekDuluth East High School
 Grant ReitmeierReserve WeekROCORI High School
 Megan RingateReserve WeekWayzata High School
 Allison RintaReserve WeekMcGregor-Aitkin-Cromwell High School
 Nathan RudeReserve WeekHibbing High School
 Taitan RuhanenReserve WeekHermantown High School
 Riley RussReserve WeekMayo High School
 Sam SannessReserve WeekSpring Grove High School
 Nolan SatreReserve WeekJohn Marshall High School
 Stuart SchatzReserve WeekTri-City United High School
 Kyle SchliemanReserve WeekEast Grand Forks High School
 Clark SchmidtReserve WeekSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 Matthew SchreinerReserve WeekROCORI High School
 Colton SchremppReserve WeekChaska-Chanhassen High School
 Austin ScottReserve WeekLake City High School
 Max SeifriedReserve WeekFairmont High School
 Matthew SembauerReserve WeekTri-City United High School
 Alex SeppalaReserve WeekHibbing High School
 Colton ShermanReserve WeekBrandon-Evansville High School
 Wayne SimonsonReserve WeekHermantown High School
 Nicholas SkallerudReserve WeekGroves Academy
 Asa SmithReserve WeekSouthland High School
 Carter SmithReserve WeekHibbing High School
 Dalton SmithReserve WeekWindom High School
 Jacob SmithReserve WeekGrand Rapids High School
 Bryce SonnekReserve WeekUnited South Central High School
 Carter SpearReserve WeekTruman High School
 Jacob StoverReserve WeekProctor High School
 Ben StruckmannReserve WeekJohn Marshall High School
 Zachary StueveReserve WeekWheaton High School
 Jack SuekerReserve WeekWayzata High School
 Ben SwansonReserve WeekJordan High School
 Edward SwansonReserve WeekWalker/Hackensack/Akeley High School
 Barrett SwensonReserve WeekWayzata High School
 Trevor TadychReserve WeekFoley High School
 Jesse TateReserve WeekSt. Peter High School
 Carson TauberReserve WeekMinnewaska Area High School
 Noah ThiesfeldReserve WeekWaconia High School
 Mitch ThompsonReserve WeekMora High School
 Nicholas ThorstadReserve WeekBrandon-Evansville High School
 Ben TiedeReserve WeekRochester Area Association of Christian Home Educa
 Nina UrickReserve WeekSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 Caleb Van LeeuwenReserve WeekCentury High School
 Derrick Van OverbekeReserve WeekMarshall High School
 Macie VanBuskirkReserve WeekDuluth East High School
 Ean VoigtReserve WeekPark Rapids High School
 Jesse VossReserve WeekHermantown High School
 Trevor VossReserve WeekBemidji High School
 John WelchReserve WeekDuluth East High School
 Garrett WestReserve WeekNorthfield High School
 Makayla WildungReserve WeekLac qui Parle Valley High School
 Tanner WiltsReserve WeekKerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg High School
 Samuel WinkelReserve WeekWayzata High School
 Matt WittmerReserve WeekRobbinsdale Armstrong High School
 Justin ZabukoverReserve WeekDuluth East High School
 Steven ZaspelReserve WeekPark High School
 Kyle AlbrechtPractice Week 2Kasson-Mantorville High School
 Brandon AndersonPractice Week 2Spring Grove High School
 Thor AndersonPractice Week 2Badger-Greenbush-Middle River High School
 Jared AntonyPractice Week 2Marshall High School
 Jordan BauchPractice Week 2North Branch High School
 Devon BlockPractice Week 2Royalton High School
 Jacob BocockPractice Week 2Fairmont High School
 Wyatt BomstadPractice Week 2Buffalo High School
 Lance BriardPractice Week 2Perham High School
 Tucker BrownPractice Week 2East Grand Forks High School
 Mariah BuggePractice Week 2Thief River Falls High School
 Levi BuhmannPractice Week 2Fairmont High School
 Ben BurdickPractice Week 2Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School
 Hunter BurmeisterPractice Week 2Watertown-Mayer High School
 Brandon BurnsPractice Week 2Wabasha-Kellogg High School
 Gavin CainPractice Week 2Hermantown High School
 Adrianna CarlsonPractice Week 2Proctor High School
 Ariel CarlsonPractice Week 2Proctor High School
 Parker CoxPractice Week 2ROCORI High School
 Sean CulpPractice Week 2Bloomington Jefferson High School
 Tannyr CurryPractice Week 2Marshall High School
 Marshal DammannPractice Week 2Luverne High School
 Devin DelichPractice Week 2Legacy Christian Academy
 Grant DevriesPractice Week 2Walker/Hackensack/Akeley High School
 Lukas DietzPractice Week 2Tri-City United High School
 Hunter DriverPractice Week 2Buffalo High School
 Michael DufnerPractice Week 2ROCORI High School
 Calvin EckstromPractice Week 2Blackduck High School
 Joe EdelPractice Week 2Owatonna High School
 Brett FeuerhakePractice Week 2Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
 Kevin FischerPractice Week 2Clinton-Graceville-Beardsly High School
 Casey FortmanPractice Week 2Blaine High School
 Ben GeihlPractice Week 2Marshall High School
 Randy GerardPractice Week 2Mabel-Canton High School
 Logan GerdesPractice Week 2Big Lake High School
 Sydney GilbertsonPractice Week 2Waconia High School
 Michael GravesPractice Week 2Hermantown High School
 Jack GrayPractice Week 2Lakeville South High School
 Noah HamsonPractice Week 2Pine River-Backus High School
 Justen HansenPractice Week 2Forest Lake High School
 Ryan HansenPractice Week 2Alden-Conger High School
 Sam HedtkePractice Week 2Monticello High School
 Ben HinesPractice Week 2Lakeville South High School
 Bronson HoglundPractice Week 2Hermantown High School
 Lauren HoletsPractice Week 2Austin High School
 Jonathan HosalukPractice Week 2Roseau High School
 Owen JensenPractice Week 2Forest Lake High School
 Peter JensenPractice Week 2Hibbing High School
 Evan JohnsonPractice Week 2Chisago Lakes High School
 Laura JohnsonPractice Week 2Hermantown High School
 Jack JohnstonPractice Week 2Anoka High School
 Ben KarstPractice Week 2Holy Family Catholic High School
 Tyler KingeryPractice Week 2Prior Lake High School
 Thomas KotewaPractice Week 2Truman High School
 Sydney KriegerPractice Week 2Lakeville South High School
 Riley KrossmanPractice Week 2New London-Spicer High School
 Grant LeePractice Week 2Stewartville High School
 Ben LeekPractice Week 2Marshall High School
 Blake LegredPractice Week 2United South Central High School
 Carter LeidingPractice Week 2Fairmont High School
 Alex LeighPractice Week 2Forest Lake High School
 Tommy LiskoPractice Week 2Holy Family Catholic High School
 Alan LubbersPractice Week 2Lake Park-Audubon High School
 Hunter MadsenPractice Week 2Eagan High School
 Carter MagedanzPractice Week 2Faribault High School
 Landan MagnusonPractice Week 2United South Central High School
 Ryan MakelaPractice Week 2Rogers High School
 Russell MalterudPractice Week 2North Branch High School
 Dylan MatterPractice Week 2Watertown-Mayer High School
 Tanner McFarlinPractice Week 2Brainerd High School
 Amanda MoorePractice Week 2Centennial High School
 Luke MorrisonPractice Week 2Alden-Conger High School
 Tucker MosloskiPractice Week 2Fairmont High School
 Garrett MourningPractice Week 2St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Alexandra MunsonPractice Week 2Dassel-Cokato High School
 Carter MuntPractice Week 2Forest Lake High School
 Finn MurphyPractice Week 2Benilde St. Margarets High School
 Patrick MurphyPractice Week 2Rosemount High School
 Alex MyrumPractice Week 2PACT Charter School
 Andrew NaltyPractice Week 2Big Lake High School
 Colton NealPractice Week 2Verndale High School
 Jasper NelsonPractice Week 2Burnsville High School
 Kevin NephewPractice Week 2Chisago Lakes High School
 Mason NielsenPractice Week 2Foley High School
 James NorkoskyPractice Week 2Benilde St. Margarets High School
 Nate NyhusPractice Week 2Staples Motley High School
 Brandon O'DonnellPractice Week 2North Branch High School
 Colin OeltjenbrunsPractice Week 2Glenville-Emmons High School
 Easton OlsonPractice Week 2Marshall County Central High School
 Gavin OwensPractice Week 2St. Charles High School
 Chance PalmerPractice Week 2Rockford High School
 Wyatt PatznerPractice Week 2Stillwater High School
 Tyler PetersonPractice Week 2Hermantown High School
 Calob PrangePractice Week 2Alden-Conger High School
 Jacob RadkePractice Week 2Walker/Hackensack/Akeley High School
 Grant ReitmeierPractice Week 2ROCORI High School
 Ryan RoblePractice Week 2Frazee-Vergas High School
 Parker RoscoePractice Week 2Brainerd High School
 Thomas RowleePractice Week 2William Kelley High School
 Taitan RuhanenPractice Week 2Hermantown High School
 Trenton SchaeferPractice Week 2St. Charles High School
 Luke ScheerPractice Week 2Hermantown High School
 Blake SchibonskiPractice Week 2Brainerd High School
 Kyle SchliemanPractice Week 2East Grand Forks High School
 Matthew SchreinerPractice Week 2ROCORI High School
 Colton SchremppPractice Week 2Chaska-Chanhassen High School
 Brayden SchultzPractice Week 2United South Central High School
 Joseph SchwobPractice Week 2Mound Westonka High School
 Makayla SeifertPractice Week 2Belle Plaine High School
 Graham SeminariPractice Week 2Rogers High School
 Alex SeppalaPractice Week 2Hibbing High School
 Wayne SimonsonPractice Week 2Hermantown High School
 Adam SkovPractice Week 2Alden-Conger High School
 Eli SladekPractice Week 2Hutchinson High School
 Carter SmithPractice Week 2Hibbing High School
 Jack SmithPractice Week 2Lakeville South High School
 Simon SmithPractice Week 2Southland High School
 Benjamin SnyderPractice Week 2Lanesboro High School
 Levi SorensenPractice Week 2Alden-Conger High School
 Blake SpandePractice Week 2Buffalo High School
 Devin StangPractice Week 2ROCORI High School
 Jacob StayPractice Week 2Jordan High School
 Tony SteffensPractice Week 2St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Anden StroikPractice Week 2Hermantown High School
 Hans SwansonPractice Week 2Math and Science Academy of Woodbury
 Kyler SzczepanskiPractice Week 2Stephen-Argyle Central High School
 Andrew TemplerPractice Week 2New London-Spicer High School
 Dylan TerningPractice Week 2Dassel-Cokato High School
 James TheobaldPractice Week 2Hermantown High School
 Lucas TuchtenhagenPractice Week 2New London-Spicer High School
 Brooke Van GelderenPractice Week 2Fairmont High School
 Alexander VogelPractice Week 2Sauk Centre High School
 Eric VoigtPractice Week 2Big Lake High School
 Jesse VossPractice Week 2Hermantown High School
 Carrie WarmkaPractice Week 2Alden-Conger High School
 Owen WeiselPractice Week 2Alexandria High School
 Brodie WensloffPractice Week 2Roseau High School
 Brandon WiskowPractice Week 2Red Lake Falls High School
 Nathan WoodsidePractice Week 2Forest Lake High School
 Tyler YoungPractice Week 2Osakis High School
 Tyler YoungPractice Week 2Blaine High School
 Jayce ZappaPractice Week 2Bloomington Kennedy High School
 Colton ZettervallPractice Week 2St. Francis High School
 Tyler AamodtPractice Week 1East Grand Forks High School
 Jacob AndersonPractice Week 1East Grand Forks High School
 Drew BeachPractice Week 1Jordan High School
 Jared BergersonPractice Week 1Hermantown High School
 Nathan BlossPractice Week 1Champlin Park High School
 Mattew BoberPractice Week 1South Ridge School
 Wyatt BomstadPractice Week 1Buffalo High School
 Cole BrennerPractice Week 1East Ridge High School
 James BryantPractice Week 1Proctor High School
 Scott BungerPractice Week 1Albany High School
 Gavin CainPractice Week 1Hermantown High School
 Adrianna CarlsonPractice Week 1Proctor High School
 Zack CiurleoPractice Week 1Proctor High School
 Cole DackPractice Week 1Northfield High School
 Jordan DeeringPractice Week 1Mound Westonka High School
 Blake DonabauerPractice Week 1Albany High School
 Tiernan DonahuePractice Week 1Bethlehem Academy of Faribault
 Logan DonelanPractice Week 1Forest Lake High School
 Zachary DostalPractice Week 1Big Lake High School
 Quentin DouglasPractice Week 1Rushford-Peterson High School
 Logan EdmonsonPractice Week 1Big Lake High School
 Travis EngelsPractice Week 1Lakeview High School
 Grant FogartyPractice Week 1Tri-City United High School
 Casey FortmanPractice Week 1Blaine High School
 Danny GillPractice Week 1Northfield High School
 Louis GruberPractice Week 1Pierz Healy High School
 Mason GulsethPractice Week 1Isle High School
 Wyatt HamrePractice Week 1Stephen-Argyle Central High School
 Justen HansenPractice Week 1Forest Lake High School
 Isaac HarreldPractice Week 1Stewartville High School
 Zachary HauserPractice Week 1Kingsland High School
 Sam HedtkePractice Week 1Monticello High School
 Noah HeimermannPractice Week 1Austin High School
 Hunter HoopsPractice Week 1Lake Of The Woods High School
 Ann HuperPractice Week 1Alden-Conger High School
 Mike HuperPractice Week 1Alden-Conger High School
 Peter JensenPractice Week 1Hibbing High School
 Jackson JohnsonPractice Week 1Eastview High School
 Jack JohnstonPractice Week 1Anoka High School
 Adler JoppPractice Week 1Mayer Lutheran High School
 Nate KappersPractice Week 1Stewartville High School
 Kessler KenningPractice Week 1Annandale High School
 Brayden KleinkePractice Week 1Wadena-Deer Creek High School
 Jack KnausPractice Week 1Kimball High School
 Cody LauPractice Week 1Hermantown High School
 Hogan LawsonPractice Week 1Park High School
 Blake LegredPractice Week 1United South Central High School
 Dale LoomisPractice Week 1Champlin Park High School
 Nathan LundPractice Week 1Kingsland High School
 Zach MaeyaertPractice Week 1Chaska-Chanhassen High School
 Grant MarquardtPractice Week 1Forest Lake High School
 Ethan McGregorPractice Week 1Stephen-Argyle Central High School
 Mariah MillerPractice Week 1Blooming Prairie High School
 Luke MorrisonPractice Week 1Alden-Conger High School
 Owen MoserPractice Week 1Roseau High School
 Cameron NasinecPractice Week 1United South Central High School
 Devan NelsonPractice Week 1Frazee-Vergas High School
 Theodore NeururerPractice Week 1Forest Lake High School
 Cameron NiemelaPractice Week 1Crookston High School
 Jared NordstromPractice Week 1Heritage Christian Academy
 Nate NyhusPractice Week 1Staples Motley High School
 Hunter NyrenPractice Week 1Annandale High School
 Joey OgaardPractice Week 1Stillwater High School
 Jack OlsonPractice Week 1Legacy Christian Academy
 Chance PalmerPractice Week 1Rockford High School
 Reed PattersonPractice Week 1Duluth East High School
 Dustin PetersonPractice Week 1Minnewaska Area High School
 Calob PrangePractice Week 1Alden-Conger High School
 William RahnePractice Week 1St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Noah RennePractice Week 1Atwater Cosmos Grove City High School
 Kallista RoersPractice Week 1Alexandria High School
 George RoeslerPractice Week 1NRHEG High School
 Thomas RowleePractice Week 1William Kelley High School
 Logan SailorPractice Week 1Alden-Conger High School
 Alex SamuelsonPractice Week 1East Ridge High School
 Spencer SchmidtPractice Week 1Buffalo High School
 Zeth SchmidtkePractice Week 1Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
 David SchoenemanPractice Week 1Owatonna High School
 Brock SchultzPractice Week 1Marshall High School
 Max SeifriedPractice Week 1Fairmont High School
 Aaron SerbusPractice Week 1Kimball High School
 Benjamin SladekPractice Week 1Tri-City United High School
 Eli SladekPractice Week 1Hutchinson High School
 Benton StadsvoldPractice Week 1Ashby High School
 Anden StroikPractice Week 1Hermantown High School
 Kyler SzczepanskiPractice Week 1Stephen-Argyle Central High School
 James TheobaldPractice Week 1Hermantown High School
 Aaron TrebelhornPractice Week 1Faribault High School
 Kyle UsherPractice Week 1PACT Charter School
 Joey VespaPractice Week 1Hibbing High School
 Cody ViethPractice Week 1Hastings High School
 Christopher VinsonPractice Week 1Brandon-Evansville High School
 Joseph WelkPractice Week 1Mayer Lutheran High School
 Garrett WestPractice Week 1Northfield High School
 Patrick YatesPractice Week 1Jordan High School
 Chase ZettervallPractice Week 1St. Francis High School