2017 Spring Trap League 25-50 Straight Club


100-Straight Club Members

Athlete Scoring Week/Event Team
 Lane BerningMSHSL State TournamentSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 Max BunningTrap Shooting ChampionshipWayzata High School
 Woodrow GlazerMSHSL State TournamentNew Prague High School
 Adam ZimmermanTrap Shooting ChampionshipAlexandria High School


75-Straight Club Members

Athlete Scoring Week/Event Team
 Lane BerningMSHSL State TournamentSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 Aaron BritzTrap Shooting ChampionshipWayzata High School
 Max BunningTrap Shooting ChampionshipWayzata High School
 Carter ConradtTrap Shooting ChampionshipSouthland High School
 Sam DahlTrap Shooting ChampionshipRogers High School
 Ben EllenbaumTrap Shooting ChampionshipDilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
 Woodrow GlazerMSHSL State TournamentNew Prague High School
 Jeremy KnightMSHSL State TournamentAlexandria High School
 Carter KnudsonMSHSL State TournamentMonticello High School
 Hogan LawsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipPark High School
 Logan LeClairTrap Shooting ChampionshipEastview High School
 Jacob ManselleTrap Shooting ChampionshipWadena-Deer Creek High School
 Kory MillerMSHSL State TournamentApple Valley High School
 Kory MillerTrap Shooting ChampionshipApple Valley High School
 Noah MillerTrap Shooting ChampionshipNorthfield High School
 Jake NohreMSHSL State TournamentBrandon-Evansville High School
 Austin PietrowskiTrap Shooting ChampionshipSartell High School
 Tony RobertsMSHSL State TournamentHibbing High School
 Dillon SchmidtTrap Shooting ChampionshipMaple River High School
 Laura SkibaTrap Shooting ChampionshipPierz Healy High School
 Cole WahlstromMSHSL State TournamentStillwater High School
 Adam ZimmermanTrap Shooting ChampionshipAlexandria High School


50-Straight Club Members

Athlete Scoring Week/Event Team
 Jenny ArndtTrap Shooting ChampionshipLeSueur-Henderson High School
 Nick AtcherTrap Shooting ChampionshipMarshall High School
 Lane BerningMSHSL State TournamentSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 Lane BerningMSHSL State TournamentSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 Matt BohlMSHSL State TournamentEastview High School
 George Boyd VMSHSL State TournamentSpring Grove High School
 George Boyd VTrap Shooting ChampionshipSpring Grove High School
 Aaron BritzTrap Shooting ChampionshipWayzata High School
 Simon BroersmaTrap Shooting ChampionshipHutchinson High School
 Elijah BuchholzTrap Shooting ChampionshipBelgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
 Max BunningTrap Shooting ChampionshipWayzata High School
 Will BurgessTrap Shooting ChampionshipAlexandria High School
 Cody CarlsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipNorman County High School
 Zack CiurleoTrap Shooting ChampionshipProctor High School
 Jake CombsTrap Shooting ChampionshipWest Central Area High School
 Carter ConradtTrap Shooting ChampionshipSouthland High School
 Riley CronenTrap Shooting ChampionshipMACCRAY High School
 Ashton CroyMSHSL State TournamentNorthfield High School
 Ashton CroyTrap Shooting ChampionshipNorthfield High School
 Tannyr CurryTrap Shooting ChampionshipMarshall High School
 Sam DahlTrap Shooting ChampionshipRogers High School
 Brett DaleTrap Shooting ChampionshipRoseau High School
 Kyle DupontTrap Shooting ChampionshipSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 Connor EhlertTrap Shooting ChampionshipUnited South Central High School
 Ben EllenbaumTrap Shooting ChampionshipDilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
 Austin ErdmannTrap Shooting ChampionshipLittle Falls High School
 Caleb ErlandsonMSHSL State TournamentApple Valley High School
 Dylan EvansTrap Shooting ChampionshipMonticello High School
 Andrew FausoneTrap Shooting ChampionshipElk River High School
 Grant FogartyTrap Shooting ChampionshipTri-City United High School
 Seth GilsterTrap Shooting ChampionshipAlden-Conger High School
 Cole GirtzMSHSL State TournamentPark Rapids High School
 Woodrow GlazerTrap Shooting ChampionshipNew Prague High School
 Woodrow GlazerMSHSL State TournamentNew Prague High School
 Reed GraunkeTrap Shooting ChampionshipDelano High School
 Jesse GroenMSHSL State TournamentBlaine High School
 Doug GrossTrap Shooting ChampionshipForest Lake High School
 Eric GundersonTrap Shooting ChampionshipApple Valley High School
 Jacob HagenTrap Shooting ChampionshipWarroad High School
 Peter Hanson, JrTrap Shooting ChampionshipPrinceton High School
 Nolan HartTrap Shooting ChampionshipParkers Prairie High School
 Gavyn HartwigTrap Shooting ChampionshipAnnandale High School
 Brandon HeitzTrap Shooting ChampionshipBelle Plaine High School
 Cole HoffmanTrap Shooting ChampionshipChaska-Chanhassen High School
 Jason HonebrinkTrap Shooting ChampionshipRussell-Tyler-Ruthton High School
 Jonathan HosalukTrap Shooting ChampionshipRoseau High School
 Jake JohnsonMSHSL State TournamentLakeville South High School
 Jake JohnsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipLakeville South High School
 Nolan JuelsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipBlackduck High School
 Kody KnickrehmTrap Shooting ChampionshipNew York Mills High School
 Jeremy KnightMSHSL State TournamentAlexandria High School
 Carter KnudsonMSHSL State TournamentMonticello High School
 Drake LarsenTrap Shooting ChampionshipBattle Lake High School
 Hogan LawsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipPark High School
 Logan LeClairTrap Shooting ChampionshipEastview High School
 Cade LeifeldTrap Shooting ChampionshipSt. Paul Academy
 Blake MakelaTrap Shooting ChampionshipSt. Peter High School
 Jacob ManselleTrap Shooting ChampionshipWadena-Deer Creek High School
 Carter MartodamTrap Shooting ChampionshipHopkins High School
 Mason MilbrandTrap Shooting ChampionshipNorwood-Young America High School
 Kory MillerMSHSL State TournamentApple Valley High School
 Kory MillerMSHSL State TournamentApple Valley High School
 Kory MillerTrap Shooting ChampionshipApple Valley High School
 Noah MillerTrap Shooting ChampionshipNorthfield High School
 Sam MillerTrap Shooting ChampionshipNorthfield High School
 Nathaniel MoyerTrap Shooting ChampionshipWoodbury High School
 Riley NessTrap Shooting ChampionshipLakeview High School
 Jake NohreMSHSL State TournamentBrandon-Evansville High School
 Josh NordstromTrap Shooting ChampionshipHeritage Christian Academy
 Owen NovacekMSHSL State TournamentBadger-Greenbush-Middle River High School
 Breydin O'KeefeTrap Shooting ChampionshipBattle Lake High School
 Zac OlsonMSHSL State TournamentLakeville South High School
 Kiana PackerTrap Shooting ChampionshipChamplin Park High School
 Wyley PetersenTrap Shooting ChampionshipTri-City United High School
 Randy PetersonTrap Shooting ChampionshipPrinceton High School
 Austin PietrowskiTrap Shooting ChampionshipSartell High School
 Trevon PietzTrap Shooting ChampionshipMcGregor-Aitkin-Cromwell High School
 Elias QuiringTrap Shooting ChampionshipNorthfield High School
 Logan RademacherTrap Shooting ChampionshipElk River High School
 Tanner RastedtTrap Shooting ChampionshipPerham High School
 Tony RobertsMSHSL State TournamentHibbing High School
 Vincent RoedelTrap Shooting ChampionshipForest Lake High School
 Dillon SchmidtTrap Shooting ChampionshipMaple River High School
 Dustyn SchmidtTrap Shooting ChampionshipMaple River High School
 Anthony SchmidtbauerTrap Shooting ChampionshipLittle Falls High School
 Nathan SchoeberlTrap Shooting ChampionshipNorth Branch High School
 Cody SchoenMSHSL State TournamentSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 Ty SchuttloffelTrap Shooting ChampionshipCannon Falls High School
 Colton ShermanMSHSL State TournamentBrandon-Evansville High School
 Colton ShermanTrap Shooting ChampionshipBrandon-Evansville High School
 Jack SiegleTrap Shooting ChampionshipNew Prague High School
 Laura SkibaTrap Shooting ChampionshipPierz Healy High School
 Ben SwansonTrap Shooting ChampionshipJordan High School
 William SwansonMSHSL State TournamentHoly Family Catholic High School
 Camron SyllingTrap Shooting ChampionshipSpring Grove High School
 Carson VanSytzamaTrap Shooting ChampionshipDelano High School
 Carson VanSytzamaMSHSL State TournamentDelano High School
 Karson VigelandTrap Shooting ChampionshipBlooming Prairie High School
 Cole WahlstromMSHSL State TournamentStillwater High School
 Rylan WebsterTrap Shooting ChampionshipByron High School
 Adam ZimmermanTrap Shooting ChampionshipAlexandria High School
 Evan AlslebenWeek 5Hutchinson High School
 Lane BerningWeek 5St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Joe BrezinaWeek 5Alexandria High School
 Max BunningWeek 5Wayzata High School
 Gavin CainWeek 5Hermantown High School
 Jake CombsWeek 5West Central Area High School
 Brett DaleWeek 5Roseau High School
 Noah DammerWeek 5Park High School
 Collin GrayWeek 5Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity High School
 Hunter JohnsonWeek 5Wheaton High School
 Carter KnudsonWeek 5Monticello High School
 Tanner KordoskyWeek 5Hastings High School
 Cade MelinWeek 5Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg High School
 Kory MillerWeek 5Apple Valley High School
 Hunter PetronWeek 5Rockford High School
 Tyler PotratzWeek 5Tri-City United High School
 Tony RobertsWeek 5Hibbing High School
 Ben RouteWeek 5Hastings High School
 Colton ShermanWeek 5Brandon-Evansville High School
 William SwansonWeek 5Holy Family Catholic High School
 James TheobaldWeek 5Hermantown High School
 Cole WahlstromWeek 5Stillwater High School
 Evan AlslebenWeek 4Hutchinson High School
 Brandon AndersonWeek 4Spring Grove High School
 Kelsey BartgesWeek 4Anoka High School
 Jacob BiermaierWeek 4Little Falls High School
 George Boyd VWeek 4Spring Grove High School
 Caleb BrennanWeek 4Prior Lake High School
 Blake ConradWeek 4Prior Lake High School
 Noah DammerWeek 4Park High School
 William GoebelWeek 4Mahtomedi High School
 Cole HoffmanWeek 4Chaska-Chanhassen High School
 Shane IvesWeek 4Winona High School
 Hunter JohnsonWeek 4Wheaton High School
 Jeremy KnightWeek 4Alexandria High School
 Nathan LundWeek 4Kingsland High School
 Kyle MichalicekWeek 4Duluth East High School
 Bryant MickelsonWeek 4Apple Valley High School
 Kory MillerWeek 4Apple Valley High School
 Breydin O'KeefeWeek 4Battle Lake High School
 Kale RisserWeek 4Lake Of The Woods High School
 Riley RussWeek 4Mayo High School
 Daniel StenbergWeek 4Big Lake High School
 Zachery SutherWeek 4Bemidji High School
 Ryan VanMoerWeek 4Marshall High School
 Max BunningWeek 3Wayzata High School
 Austan GesellWeek 3Bemidji High School
 Ryan HansenWeek 3Alden-Conger High School
 Zach JahnzWeek 3Truman High School
 Hunter JohnsonWeek 3Wheaton High School
 Adler JoppWeek 3Mayer Lutheran High School
 Adam KuhlmanWeek 3Farmington High School
 Cade MelinWeek 3Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg High School
 Ryan PetersonWeek 3Apple Valley High School
 Clay QuiringWeek 3Northfield High School
 Mason RiddelWeek 3Zimmerman High School
 Daniel StenbergWeek 3Big Lake High School
 Cabot AllenWeek 2Eden Prairie High School
 Victor BachmannWeek 2Frazee-Vergas High School
 Nathan BauerWeek 2St. Francis High School
 Kody BearbowerWeek 2Lanesboro High School
 Eric GundersonWeek 2Apple Valley High School
 Hunter JohnsonWeek 2Wheaton High School
 Jake JohnsonWeek 2Lakeville South High School
 Logan LeClairWeek 2Eastview High School
 Jake LeeWeek 2Prior Lake High School
 Bryant MickelsonWeek 2Apple Valley High School
 Kory MillerWeek 2Apple Valley High School
 Ben OrzolekWeek 2Apple Valley High School
 Brian RajchelWeek 2Zimmerman High School
 Adam ReynoldsWeek 2Eden Prairie High School
 Vincent RoedelWeek 2Forest Lake High School
 David SchroederWeek 2Crosslake Community School
 Casey StarkWeek 2Shakopee High School
 Trent StevermerWeek 2United South Central High School
 Rebekah WiffWeek 2Chaska-Chanhassen High School
 Cabot AllenWeek 1Eden Prairie High School
 Matt BalounWeek 1Monticello High School
 Ryder BeckmanWeek 1Monticello High School
 Max BunningWeek 1Wayzata High School
 Mitchell DalheimerWeek 1Watertown-Mayer High School
 Woodrow GlazerWeek 1New Prague High School
 Rhett MalechaWeek 1Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
 Bryant MickelsonWeek 1Apple Valley High School
 Kory MillerWeek 1Apple Valley High School
 Andrew RandallWeek 1LeSueur-Henderson High School
 Adam ReynoldsWeek 1Eden Prairie High School
 Austin SandsWeek 1Robbinsdale Armstrong High School
 Colton ShermanWeek 1Brandon-Evansville High School
 Andrew StrongWeek 1Ortonville High School
 Ricky BorashReserve WeekDetroit Lakes High School
 Jake CombsReserve WeekWest Central Area High School
 Woodrow GlazerReserve WeekNew Prague High School
 Eric GundersonReserve WeekApple Valley High School
 Cole HoffmanReserve WeekChaska-Chanhassen High School
 Jake JohnsonReserve WeekLakeville South High School
 Luther LangrudReserve WeekAlden-Conger High School
 Bryant MickelsonReserve WeekApple Valley High School
 Kory MillerReserve WeekApple Valley High School
 Luke MorrisonReserve WeekAlden-Conger High School
 Ben OrzolekReserve WeekApple Valley High School
 Barrett SwensonReserve WeekWayzata High School
 Wyatt VoldReserve WeekBemidji High School
 Rebekah WiffReserve WeekChaska-Chanhassen High School
 Lukas AdelmanPractice Week 2Clinton-Graceville-Beardsly High School
 Ryder BeckmanPractice Week 2Monticello High School
 Dan ConsoerPractice Week 2Holy Family Catholic High School
 Grant FogartyPractice Week 2Tri-City United High School
 Kyle HagenPractice Week 2Spring Grove High School
 Adam ReynoldsPractice Week 2Eden Prairie High School
 Colton ShermanPractice Week 2Brandon-Evansville High School
 Zach BergPractice Week 1Buffalo High School
 Ashton CroyPractice Week 1Northfield High School
 Dominic DahlPractice Week 1Richfield High School - Academy of Holy Angels
 Shane IvesPractice Week 1Winona High School
 Jeremy KnightPractice Week 1Alexandria High School
 Logan LeClairPractice Week 1Eastview High School
 Hunter MadsenPractice Week 1Eagan High School
 Kory MillerPractice Week 1Apple Valley High School
 Ben RodeliusPractice Week 1Buffalo High School
 Ben SafarPractice Week 1Monticello High School
 Wylie SnyderPractice Week 1Milaca High School
 William SwansonPractice Week 1Holy Family Catholic High School


25-Straight Club Members

Athlete Scoring Week/Event Team
 Tyler AamodtTrap Shooting ChampionshipEast Grand Forks High School
 Kenneth AaseTrap Shooting ChampionshipNortheast Range High School
 Jonathan AbeldTrap Shooting ChampionshipCrookston High School
 Brady AdamsTrap Shooting ChampionshipWadena-Deer Creek High School
 Brady AdamsMSHSL State TournamentWadena-Deer Creek High School
 Jacob AldrichTrap Shooting ChampionshipMcGregor-Aitkin-Cromwell High School
 Noah AlinderTrap Shooting ChampionshipNRHEG High School
 Jessica AlslebenTrap Shooting ChampionshipGlencoe-Silver Lake High School
 Dean AndersonTrap Shooting ChampionshipZumbrota-Mazeppa High School
 Lance AndersonTrap Shooting ChampionshipRogers High School
 Mckenna AndersonTrap Shooting ChampionshipBecker High School
 Olivia AndersonTrap Shooting ChampionshipOsseo High School
 Seth AndersonTrap Shooting ChampionshipLakeville North High School
 David AndesTrap Shooting ChampionshipMinnetonka High School
 Colton AnfinsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipNew London-Spicer High School
 Brett AngstmanTrap Shooting ChampionshipMora High School
 Jared AntonyTrap Shooting ChampionshipMarshall High School
 Jenny ArndtTrap Shooting ChampionshipLeSueur-Henderson High School
 Nick AtcherTrap Shooting ChampionshipMarshall High School
 Gage AtkinsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipStillwater High School
 Gage AtkinsonMSHSL State TournamentStillwater High School
 Ryan AugustineTrap Shooting ChampionshipStillwater High School
 Damien AustrengTrap Shooting ChampionshipROCORI High School
 Dylan BachTrap Shooting ChampionshipCanby High School
 Jackson BakerTrap Shooting ChampionshipNicollet High School
 Brett BaldwinTrap Shooting ChampionshipLac qui Parle Valley High School
 Cole BarsodyTrap Shooting ChampionshipMilaca High School
 Seth BartaTrap Shooting ChampionshipAndover High School
 Kelsey BartgesMSHSL State TournamentAnoka High School
 Kyle BeckTrap Shooting ChampionshipLakeview High School
 Ben BeckerTrap Shooting ChampionshipCentennial High School
 Brett BeckerTrap Shooting ChampionshipCambridge-Isanti High School
 Eli BelschnerTrap Shooting ChampionshipLakeville North High School
 Grant BensonTrap Shooting ChampionshipPrior Lake High School
 Zach BergTrap Shooting ChampionshipBuffalo High School
 Lane BerningMSHSL State TournamentSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 Lane BerningMSHSL State TournamentSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 Matthew BerningTrap Shooting ChampionshipSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 Jacob BiermaierTrap Shooting ChampionshipLittle Falls High School
 Matt BiessenerTrap Shooting ChampionshipWalker/Hackensack/Akeley High School
 Jamason BjerkTrap Shooting ChampionshipWarroad High School
 Barrett BlankTrap Shooting ChampionshipFoley High School
 Griffin BloomTrap Shooting ChampionshipMcGregor-Aitkin-Cromwell High School
 Jacob BocockTrap Shooting ChampionshipFairmont High School
 Matt BohlMSHSL State TournamentEastview High School
 Liam BohlmannTrap Shooting ChampionshipDuluth East High School
 Robbie BohrTrap Shooting ChampionshipLakeville South High School
 Wyatt BomstadMSHSL State TournamentBuffalo High School
 Jake BorgenTrap Shooting ChampionshipSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 Harley Jo BorgmannTrap Shooting ChampionshipSibley East High School
 Willi BoschTrap Shooting ChampionshipHill-Murray School
 George Boyd VMSHSL State TournamentSpring Grove High School
 George Boyd VTrap Shooting ChampionshipSpring Grove High School
 Dalton BradleyTrap Shooting ChampionshipAlden-Conger High School
 Kurt BreimhurstTrap Shooting ChampionshipKenyon-Wanamingo High School
 Caleb BrennanMSHSL State TournamentPrior Lake High School
 Sam BreuerTrap Shooting ChampionshipEastview High School
 Aaron BrinkmanTrap Shooting ChampionshipEast Ridge High School
 Nick BriskTrap Shooting ChampionshipPierz Healy High School
 Aaron BritzTrap Shooting ChampionshipWayzata High School
 Megan BrockTrap Shooting ChampionshipPark High School
 Simon BroersmaTrap Shooting ChampionshipHutchinson High School
 Jake BrownTrap Shooting ChampionshipIrondale High School
 Kyle BrunnerTrap Shooting ChampionshipNew Ulm High School
 Elijah BuchholzTrap Shooting ChampionshipBelgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
 Matthew BuffingtonMSHSL State TournamentOsakis High School
 Scott BungerTrap Shooting ChampionshipAlbany High School
 Max BunningTrap Shooting ChampionshipWayzata High School
 Max BunningMSHSL State TournamentWayzata High School
 Max BunningMSHSL State TournamentWayzata High School
 Will BurgessTrap Shooting ChampionshipAlexandria High School
 Ben BurnerTrap Shooting ChampionshipMACCRAY High School
 Brandon BurnsTrap Shooting ChampionshipWabasha-Kellogg High School
 Mason ByrneTrap Shooting ChampionshipWorthington High School
 Kevin CampbellMSHSL State TournamentBrandon-Evansville High School
 Riley CannonTrap Shooting ChampionshipPark Rapids High School
 Riley CannonMSHSL State TournamentPark Rapids High School
 Ethan CapTrap Shooting ChampionshipFaribault High School
 Ian CarlinTrap Shooting ChampionshipZimmerman High School
 Cody CarlsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipNorman County High School
 Rilye CarsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipNew Ulm High School
 Seth ChapekTrap Shooting ChampionshipGlenville-Emmons High School
 Ben CharpentierTrap Shooting ChampionshipHoly Family Catholic High School
 Josiah ChristensenTrap Shooting ChampionshipBecker High School
 Connor ChristiansonTrap Shooting ChampionshipChaska-Chanhassen High School
 Zack CiurleoTrap Shooting ChampionshipProctor High School
 Aaron ClarkTrap Shooting ChampionshipPerham High School
 Carter ClemensenTrap Shooting ChampionshipNorwood-Young America High School
 Chanler CombellickTrap Shooting ChampionshipClinton-Graceville-Beardsly High School
 Jake CombsTrap Shooting ChampionshipWest Central Area High School
 Blake ConradTrap Shooting ChampionshipPrior Lake High School
 Carter ConradtTrap Shooting ChampionshipSouthland High School
 Carter ConradtMSHSL State TournamentSouthland High School
 Carter ConradtMSHSL State TournamentSouthland High School
 Dan ConsoerTrap Shooting ChampionshipHoly Family Catholic High School
 Riley CronenTrap Shooting ChampionshipMACCRAY High School
 Ashton CroyMSHSL State TournamentNorthfield High School
 Ashton CroyTrap Shooting ChampionshipNorthfield High School
 Chris CurryTrap Shooting ChampionshipPrior Lake High School
 Tannyr CurryTrap Shooting ChampionshipMarshall High School
 Tannyr CurryMSHSL State TournamentMarshall High School
 Sam DahlTrap Shooting ChampionshipRogers High School
 Brett DaleMSHSL State TournamentRoseau High School
 Brett DaleTrap Shooting ChampionshipRoseau High School
 Noah DammerTrap Shooting ChampionshipPark High School
 Jayden DanielsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipChaska-Chanhassen High School
 Rowan DauphineeTrap Shooting ChampionshipByron High School
 Hunter DavisTrap Shooting ChampionshipKimball High School
 Dylan DefreeceTrap Shooting ChampionshipThief River Falls High School
 Gabriel DegrisTrap Shooting ChampionshipCoon Rapids High School
 Cameron DelainTrap Shooting ChampionshipRed Wing High School
 Logan DobbelaireTrap Shooting ChampionshipRockford High School
 Alex DobbersteinTrap Shooting ChampionshipNRHEG High School
 Evan DobbersteinTrap Shooting ChampionshipNRHEG High School
 Justin DockendorfTrap Shooting ChampionshipEast Ridge High School
 Kalob DornTrap Shooting ChampionshipPrior Lake High School
 Zachary DostalTrap Shooting ChampionshipBig Lake High School
 Daniel DrevlowTrap Shooting ChampionshipFaribault High School
 Brandon DuggerTrap Shooting ChampionshipTwo Harbors High School
 Elijah DuhouxTrap Shooting ChampionshipMACCRAY High School
 Kyle DupontMSHSL State TournamentSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 Kyle DupontMSHSL State TournamentSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 Kyle DupontTrap Shooting ChampionshipSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 Payton DvorakTrap Shooting ChampionshipNorwood-Young America High School
 Dylan EddyTrap Shooting ChampionshipAlexandria High School
 Hunter EhlersTrap Shooting ChampionshipRockford High School
 Connor EhlertTrap Shooting ChampionshipUnited South Central High School
 Brandon EidemTrap Shooting ChampionshipSpring Lake Park High School
 Amber EischenTrap Shooting ChampionshipComfrey High School
 Ben EllenbaumTrap Shooting ChampionshipDilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
 Andy EllermanTrap Shooting ChampionshipDuluth East High School
 Jacob EngelTrap Shooting ChampionshipRosemount High School
 Austin ErdmannTrap Shooting ChampionshipLittle Falls High School
 Christopher EricksonTrap Shooting ChampionshipMontevideo High School
 Aaron ErlandsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipFergus Falls High School
 Caleb ErlandsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipApple Valley High School
 Caleb ErlandsonMSHSL State TournamentApple Valley High School
 Caleb ErlandsonMSHSL State TournamentApple Valley High School
 Andrew EschTrap Shooting ChampionshipOwatonna High School
 Jonah EspeTrap Shooting ChampionshipRoseau High School
 Zachary EusticeTrap Shooting ChampionshipNRHEG High School
 Zachary EusticeMSHSL State TournamentNRHEG High School
 Dylan EvansTrap Shooting ChampionshipMonticello High School
 Lucas FairbanksTrap Shooting ChampionshipHutchinson High School
 Andrew FausoneTrap Shooting ChampionshipElk River High School
 Michael FieldingTrap Shooting ChampionshipBattle Lake High School
 Dylan FinbergTrap Shooting ChampionshipClinton-Graceville-Beardsly High School
 Jacob FischerTrap Shooting ChampionshipClinton-Graceville-Beardsly High School
 Zoe FlathTrap Shooting ChampionshipPark Rapids High School
 Zack FlenTrap Shooting ChampionshipLakeville North High School
 Grant FogartyTrap Shooting ChampionshipTri-City United High School
 Grant FogartyMSHSL State TournamentTri-City United High School
 Grant FogartyMSHSL State TournamentTri-City United High School
 Tyler FogelsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipFairmont High School
 Gunnar FogtTrap Shooting ChampionshipEast Central High School
 Derek FossTrap Shooting ChampionshipRandolph High School
 Nathan FoxTrap Shooting ChampionshipTotino-Grace High School
 Reed FoxTrap Shooting ChampionshipChamplin Park High School
 Gunnar FrahmTrap Shooting ChampionshipWilliam Kelley High School
 Jordan FreibergTrap Shooting ChampionshipWillmar High School
 Mark FriedgesTrap Shooting ChampionshipNew Prague High School
 Dominick FriedrichTrap Shooting ChampionshipSt. James High School
 Carter FriendshuhTrap Shooting ChampionshipBuffalo High School
 Shelby FritzTrap Shooting ChampionshipElk River High School
 Shelby FritzMSHSL State TournamentElk River High School
 Scott FurmanTrap Shooting ChampionshipPrinceton High School
 Dawson GallTrap Shooting ChampionshipChisago Lakes High School
 James GarbersonTrap Shooting ChampionshipCoon Rapids High School
 Carter GardingTrap Shooting ChampionshipBecker High School
 Zachary GardingTrap Shooting ChampionshipKimball High School
 Scotland GarrickTrap Shooting ChampionshipSimley High School
 Mikah GauwitzTrap Shooting ChampionshipHibbing High School
 Gabe GeiserTrap Shooting ChampionshipNew York Mills High School
 Jace GerberTrap Shooting ChampionshipCentury High School
 Logan GerdesTrap Shooting ChampionshipBig Lake High School
 Austan GesellTrap Shooting ChampionshipBemidji High School
 Nathan GilbertsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipByron High School
 Logan GileTrap Shooting ChampionshipLakeview High School
 Seth GilsterTrap Shooting ChampionshipAlden-Conger High School
 Cole GirtzMSHSL State TournamentPark Rapids High School
 Cole GirtzTrap Shooting ChampionshipPark Rapids High School
 Woodrow GlazerTrap Shooting ChampionshipNew Prague High School
 Woodrow GlazerMSHSL State TournamentNew Prague High School
 Hunter GlemTrap Shooting ChampionshipMilaca High School
 William GoebelTrap Shooting ChampionshipMahtomedi High School
 Adam GolembeckTrap Shooting ChampionshipBecker High School
 Derek GrahamMSHSL State TournamentSouthwest Christian High School
 Nickolas GramsTrap Shooting ChampionshipBelle Plaine High School
 Reed GraunkeMSHSL State TournamentDelano High School
 Reed GraunkeTrap Shooting ChampionshipDelano High School
 Collin GrayMSHSL State TournamentLester Prairie/Holy Trinity High School
 Nick GrayTrap Shooting ChampionshipLakeville South High School
 Ray GreggersenTrap Shooting ChampionshipDetroit Lakes High School
 Cody GreinerTrap Shooting ChampionshipHancock High School
 Austyn GriesertMSHSL State TournamentOsakis High School
 Harley GrillTrap Shooting ChampionshipWarroad High School
 Jesse GroenTrap Shooting ChampionshipBlaine High School
 Jesse GroenMSHSL State TournamentBlaine High School
 Jesse GroenMSHSL State TournamentBlaine High School
 Doug GrossTrap Shooting ChampionshipForest Lake High School
 Eric GundersonMSHSL State TournamentApple Valley High School
 Eric GundersonTrap Shooting ChampionshipApple Valley High School
 Colten GustTrap Shooting ChampionshipBadger-Greenbush-Middle River High School
 Dominic GuzzoTrap Shooting ChampionshipCentennial High School
 Zach HabedankTrap Shooting ChampionshipThief River Falls High School
 Trent HackTrap Shooting ChampionshipShakopee High School
 Harlin HackenTrap Shooting ChampionshipHastings High School
 Aaron HadravaTrap Shooting ChampionshipHibbing High School
 Jacob HagenTrap Shooting ChampionshipMinnetonka High School
 Jacob HagenTrap Shooting ChampionshipWarroad High School
 Kyle HagenMSHSL State TournamentSpring Grove High School
 Kyle HagenTrap Shooting ChampionshipSpring Grove High School
 Chris HahnMSHSL State TournamentWadena-Deer Creek High School
 Wyatt HahnTrap Shooting ChampionshipHutchinson High School
 Tristan HammelTrap Shooting ChampionshipSpring Grove High School
 Michael HanowskiTrap Shooting ChampionshipLittle Falls High School
 Ryan HansenTrap Shooting ChampionshipAlden-Conger High School
 Cody HansonTrap Shooting ChampionshipMaple River High School
 Nolan HansonTrap Shooting ChampionshipRoseau High School
 Peter Hanson, JrTrap Shooting ChampionshipPrinceton High School
 Maggie HardyTrap Shooting ChampionshipRichfield High School - Academy of Holy Angels
 Henry HarguthTrap Shooting ChampionshipPequot Lakes High School
 Bailey HarrisTrap Shooting ChampionshipMora High School
 Jack HarrisTrap Shooting ChampionshipIrondale High School
 Nolan HartTrap Shooting ChampionshipParkers Prairie High School
 Gavyn HartwigTrap Shooting ChampionshipAnnandale High School
 Alex HasbargenTrap Shooting ChampionshipBemidji High School
 Rylan HayTrap Shooting ChampionshipHermantown High School
 Dan HeckmannTrap Shooting ChampionshipFarmington High School
 Alex HedtkeTrap Shooting ChampionshipRogers High School
 Jack HegedusTrap Shooting ChampionshipTotino-Grace High School
 Brandon HeitzMSHSL State TournamentBelle Plaine High School
 Brandon HeitzTrap Shooting ChampionshipBelle Plaine High School
 Tom HellerTrap Shooting ChampionshipSimley High School
 Micah HenrichTrap Shooting ChampionshipOrtonville High School
 Wyatt HerrmannTrap Shooting ChampionshipBelle Plaine High School
 Dustin HieserichTrap Shooting ChampionshipPaynesville High School
 Ben HinesTrap Shooting ChampionshipLakeville South High School
 Matt HipsagTrap Shooting ChampionshipMilaca High School
 Brandon HjelmerMSHSL State TournamentSt. James High School
 Dawson HobbsTrap Shooting ChampionshipHastings High School
 Cole HoffmanTrap Shooting ChampionshipChaska-Chanhassen High School
 Wyatt HoffmannTrap Shooting ChampionshipGibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop High School
 Maxim HofstedeTrap Shooting ChampionshipDelano High School
 Bronson HoglundTrap Shooting ChampionshipHermantown High School
 Lauren HoletsTrap Shooting ChampionshipAustin High School
 Tyler HollomTrap Shooting ChampionshipTri-City United High School
 Jason HonebrinkTrap Shooting ChampionshipRussell-Tyler-Ruthton High School
 Carter HopkinsTrap Shooting ChampionshipSt. Francis High School
 Carter HorienTrap Shooting ChampionshipMarshall County Central High School
 Jonathan HosalukTrap Shooting ChampionshipRoseau High School
 Tyler HovenTrap Shooting ChampionshipNorman County High School
 Isaac HoversonTrap Shooting ChampionshipPark Rapids High School
 Carter HubenerTrap Shooting ChampionshipLakeville South High School
 Michael HubenerTrap Shooting ChampionshipLakeville South High School
 Jacob HuberTrap Shooting ChampionshipTotino-Grace High School
 Tristen HulkeTrap Shooting ChampionshipPine River-Backus High School
 Owen HunterTrap Shooting ChampionshipEast Ridge High School
 Mike HuperTrap Shooting ChampionshipAlden-Conger High School
 Wyatt HurdTrap Shooting ChampionshipTri-City United High School
 Wyatt HurdMSHSL State TournamentTri-City United High School
 Sophia HykeTrap Shooting ChampionshipLourdes High School
 Zachary IttelTrap Shooting ChampionshipSartell High School
 Cade IversonTrap Shooting ChampionshipTartan High School
 Richard IversonTrap Shooting ChampionshipMedford High School
 Shane IvesMSHSL State TournamentWinona High School
 Parker JabasTrap Shooting ChampionshipAlexandria High School
 Dillon JacobsenTrap Shooting ChampionshipGlenville-Emmons High School
 Dylan JacobsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipCretin-Derham Hall High School
 Elias JacobsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipBadger-Greenbush-Middle River High School
 Will JacobsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipLake Park-Audubon High School
 Kelby JaenischTrap Shooting ChampionshipMACCRAY High School
 Seth JagowTrap Shooting ChampionshipWillmar High School
 Zach JahnzMSHSL State TournamentTruman High School
 Ethan JanischTrap Shooting ChampionshipThief River Falls High School
 Ryan JannTrap Shooting ChampionshipSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 Peyton JaskenTrap Shooting ChampionshipHutchinson High School
 Michael JennrichTrap Shooting ChampionshipCentennial High School
 Darren JeurissenTrap Shooting ChampionshipBelle Plaine High School
 Blair JilekTrap Shooting ChampionshipLester Prairie/Holy Trinity High School
 Blake JohnsonMSHSL State TournamentPark Rapids High School
 Blake JohnsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipPark Rapids High School
 Hunter JohnsonMSHSL State TournamentWheaton High School
 Ivy JohnsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipAnnandale High School
 Jake JohnsonMSHSL State TournamentLakeville South High School
 Jake JohnsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipLakeville South High School
 Lane JohnsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipCambridge-Isanti High School
 Matthew JohnsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipNorwood-Young America High School
 Seth JohnsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipPerham High School
 Trey JohnsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipNew London-Spicer High School
 Tyler JohnsonMSHSL State TournamentZimmerman High School
 Reid JohnstonTrap Shooting ChampionshipLeSueur-Henderson High School
 Adler JoppMSHSL State TournamentMayer Lutheran High School
 Cameron JorgensenTrap Shooting ChampionshipRussell-Tyler-Ruthton High School
 James JoynerTrap Shooting ChampionshipFairmont High School
 Matt JuberienTrap Shooting ChampionshipNicollet High School
 Nolan JuelsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipBlackduck High School
 Jace KabesTrap Shooting ChampionshipLeSueur-Henderson High School
 Clayton KadlecTrap Shooting ChampionshipHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School
 Adam KadrlikTrap Shooting ChampionshipPrior Lake High School
 Reed KadrlikTrap Shooting ChampionshipFarmington High School
 Tyler KatzenmaierTrap Shooting ChampionshipPark High School
 Kraig KellnerTrap Shooting ChampionshipHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School
 Logan KellyTrap Shooting ChampionshipChisago Lakes High School
 Chase KeskitaloTrap Shooting ChampionshipNew York Mills High School
 Brennen KiefferTrap Shooting ChampionshipHastings High School
 Tommy KimmesTrap Shooting ChampionshipRichfield High School - Academy of Holy Angels
 Tyler KingeryTrap Shooting ChampionshipPrior Lake High School
 Thomas KingsriterTrap Shooting ChampionshipMounds View High School
 Michael KiphuthTrap Shooting ChampionshipKimball High School
 Haley KirchoffTrap Shooting ChampionshipGlencoe-Silver Lake High School
 Trent KirchoffTrap Shooting ChampionshipChaska-Chanhassen High School
 Thomas KirkingTrap Shooting ChampionshipMACCRAY High School
 Morgan KirwinTrap Shooting ChampionshipMorris Area High School
 Ben KlapperichTrap Shooting ChampionshipZumbrota-Mazeppa High School
 Jordan KlettTrap Shooting ChampionshipApple Valley High School
 Zac KlingfusTrap Shooting ChampionshipPrior Lake High School
 Calub KlontzTrap Shooting ChampionshipCambridge-Isanti High School
 Jack KnausTrap Shooting ChampionshipKimball High School
 Jack KnausMSHSL State TournamentKimball High School
 Kody KnickrehmTrap Shooting ChampionshipNew York Mills High School
 Jeremy KnightMSHSL State TournamentAlexandria High School
 Jeremy KnightTrap Shooting ChampionshipAlexandria High School
 Jeremy KnightMSHSL State TournamentAlexandria High School
 Carter KnudsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipMonticello High School
 Carter KnudsonMSHSL State TournamentMonticello High School
 Alexander KnueppelTrap Shooting ChampionshipWayzata High School
 Matt KohnTrap Shooting ChampionshipKenyon-Wanamingo High School
 Tanner KordoskyTrap Shooting ChampionshipHastings High School
 Jake KostinecTrap Shooting ChampionshipRochester Area Association of Christian Home Educa
 William KostuchTrap Shooting ChampionshipEdina High School
 Jack KraayTrap Shooting ChampionshipMound Westonka High School
 Luke KrauseTrap Shooting ChampionshipLake Of The Woods High School
 James KrautkremerTrap Shooting ChampionshipTri-City United High School
 Kolton KrawieckiTrap Shooting ChampionshipIsle High School
 Sydney KriegerTrap Shooting ChampionshipLakeville North High School
 Michael KruseTrap Shooting ChampionshipWhite Bear Lake Area High School
 Adam KuhlmanMSHSL State TournamentFarmington High School
 Adam KuhlmanTrap Shooting ChampionshipFarmington High School
 Jared KurkoskyTrap Shooting ChampionshipBenson High School
 Jonah LacroixTrap Shooting ChampionshipWaterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
 Jake LandeTrap Shooting ChampionshipChamplin Park High School
 Jesse LangheinrichTrap Shooting ChampionshipHouston High School
 Luther LangrudTrap Shooting ChampionshipAlden-Conger High School
 Drake LarsenTrap Shooting ChampionshipBattle Lake High School
 Sam LarsenTrap Shooting ChampionshipRockford High School
 Ben LarsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipEden Prairie High School
 Hunter LarsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipKerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg High School
 Joe LatourelleTrap Shooting ChampionshipProctor High School
 Scott LaudenbachTrap Shooting ChampionshipKimball High School
 Hogan LawsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipPark High School
 Logan LeClairTrap Shooting ChampionshipEastview High School
 Grant LeeTrap Shooting ChampionshipStewartville High School
 Jake LeeTrap Shooting ChampionshipPrior Lake High School
 Blake LegredMSHSL State TournamentUnited South Central High School
 Blake LegredTrap Shooting ChampionshipUnited South Central High School
 Joshua LeidingTrap Shooting ChampionshipPrinceton High School
 Cade LeifeldTrap Shooting ChampionshipSt. Paul Academy
 Zach LeuthnerTrap Shooting ChampionshipChisago Lakes High School
 Collin LeuzeTrap Shooting ChampionshipWillmar High School
 Weston LevertyTrap Shooting ChampionshipPrinceton High School
 Zack LewisTrap Shooting ChampionshipWilliam Kelley High School
 Joshua LieblTrap Shooting ChampionshipNew Ulm High School
 Colten LindTrap Shooting ChampionshipMarshall County Central High School
 Jacob LivermoreTrap Shooting ChampionshipForest Lake High School
 Sean LohuisTrap Shooting ChampionshipLeRoy-Ostrander High School
 Joe LongTrap Shooting ChampionshipBlackduck High School
 David LorentzTrap Shooting ChampionshipHopkins High School
 James LoweTrap Shooting ChampionshipChisago Lakes High School
 Alan LubbersTrap Shooting ChampionshipLake Park-Audubon High School
 Nathan LuehrsTrap Shooting ChampionshipApple Valley High School
 Kayla LysneMSHSL State TournamentDelano High School
 Kayla LysneTrap Shooting ChampionshipDelano High School
 Landan MagnusonTrap Shooting ChampionshipUnited South Central High School
 Nolan MagnusonTrap Shooting ChampionshipUnited South Central High School
 Blake MakelaTrap Shooting ChampionshipSt. Peter High School
 Brandon MannTrap Shooting ChampionshipMora High School
 Jacob ManselleTrap Shooting ChampionshipWadena-Deer Creek High School
 Jacob MareschTrap Shooting ChampionshipBelle Plaine High School
 Joe MarkerTrap Shooting ChampionshipTwo Harbors High School
 Giovanni MaroltTrap Shooting ChampionshipWilliam Kelley High School
 Kiah MartinsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipBemidji High School
 Carter MartodamTrap Shooting ChampionshipHopkins High School
 Jack MasonTrap Shooting ChampionshipRockford High School
 Jack MasterTrap Shooting ChampionshipRogers High School
 Blake MathisenTrap Shooting ChampionshipHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School
 Ryan McCarthyTrap Shooting ChampionshipMinnetonka High School
 Colton McCulloughTrap Shooting ChampionshipTwo Harbors High School
 Alexandra MedvecTrap Shooting ChampionshipRichfield High School - Academy of Holy Angels
 Cade MelinTrap Shooting ChampionshipKerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg High School
 Austin MeltonTrap Shooting ChampionshipAlbany High School
 John MerilaTrap Shooting ChampionshipWalker/Hackensack/Akeley High School
 Quinn MerkensTrap Shooting ChampionshipNorman County High School
 Andy MetzlerTrap Shooting ChampionshipBlackduck High School
 Sean MeyerTrap Shooting ChampionshipAnoka High School
 Hunter MeyersTrap Shooting ChampionshipFarmington High School
 Wyatt MeyersTrap Shooting ChampionshipFarmington High School
 Nick MichaudMSHSL State TournamentWalker/Hackensack/Akeley High School
 Bryant MickelsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipApple Valley High School
 Bryant MickelsonMSHSL State TournamentApple Valley High School
 Michael MilanderTrap Shooting ChampionshipHancock High School
 Mason MilbrandTrap Shooting ChampionshipNorwood-Young America High School
 Derek MilesTrap Shooting ChampionshipFaribault High School
 Blake MillerTrap Shooting ChampionshipNorman County High School
 Kory MillerMSHSL State TournamentApple Valley High School
 Kory MillerMSHSL State TournamentApple Valley High School
 Kory MillerTrap Shooting ChampionshipApple Valley High School
 Noah MillerTrap Shooting ChampionshipNorthfield High School
 Sam MillerTrap Shooting ChampionshipNorthfield High School
 Shane MillerTrap Shooting ChampionshipCambridge-Isanti High School
 Zach MillerTrap Shooting ChampionshipZumbrota-Mazeppa High School
 Tim MoenningTrap Shooting ChampionshipTriton High School
 Chrystal MoonMSHSL State TournamentBlaine High School
 Chrystal MoonTrap Shooting ChampionshipBlaine High School
 Luke MorrisonTrap Shooting ChampionshipAlden-Conger High School
 Sam MorrisonTrap Shooting ChampionshipHastings High School
 Owen MoserTrap Shooting ChampionshipRoseau High School
 Nathaniel MoyerTrap Shooting ChampionshipWoodbury High School
 Jordon MuddTrap Shooting ChampionshipHeritage Christian Academy
 Mitch MunionTrap Shooting ChampionshipMahtomedi High School
 Alexandra MunsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipDassel-Cokato High School
 Julia NelsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipNorman County High School
 Riley NessTrap Shooting ChampionshipLakeview High School
 Spencer NeuTrap Shooting ChampionshipWaconia High School
 Jacob NeutgensTrap Shooting ChampionshipWaconia High School
 Wyatt NewmanTrap Shooting ChampionshipPark Rapids High School
 Lydia NiebuhrTrap Shooting ChampionshipUnited South Central High School
 Ted NohlTrap Shooting ChampionshipAlexandria High School
 Jake NohreTrap Shooting ChampionshipBrandon-Evansville High School
 Jake NohreMSHSL State TournamentBrandon-Evansville High School
 Josh NordstromTrap Shooting ChampionshipHeritage Christian Academy
 Owen NovacekMSHSL State TournamentBadger-Greenbush-Middle River High School
 Aaron NybergTrap Shooting ChampionshipMonticello High School
 Duke NyquistTrap Shooting ChampionshipCambridge Christian School
 Breydin O'KeefeTrap Shooting ChampionshipBattle Lake High School
 John ObergTrap Shooting ChampionshipParkers Prairie High School
 Mary OehlkeTrap Shooting ChampionshipBuffalo High School
 Mary OehlkeMSHSL State TournamentBuffalo High School
 Preston OettererTrap Shooting ChampionshipEast Central High School
 Easton OlsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipBadger-Greenbush-Middle River High School
 Hunter OlsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipCambridge-Isanti High School
 Jack OlsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipLegacy Christian Academy
 John OlsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipMinnetonka High School
 Leah OlsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipChaska-Chanhassen High School
 Sam OlsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipLong Prairie Grey Eagle High School
 Zac OlsonMSHSL State TournamentLakeville South High School
 Zac OlsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipLakeville South High School
 Mason OrestTrap Shooting ChampionshipLac qui Parle Valley High School
 Austin OvergaardTrap Shooting ChampionshipEast Grand Forks High School
 Gunnar OverholserTrap Shooting ChampionshipApple Valley High School
 Gavin OwensTrap Shooting ChampionshipSt. Charles High School
 Jacob OwensTrap Shooting ChampionshipCrookston High School
 Kiana PackerTrap Shooting ChampionshipChamplin Park High School
 Chance PalmerTrap Shooting ChampionshipRockford High School
 Jaden PastianTrap Shooting ChampionshipBelgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
 Colton PaulsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipROCORI High School
 Alexander PearceTrap Shooting ChampionshipWatertown-Mayer High School
 Spencer PearsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipBig Lake High School
 Parker PeglowTrap Shooting ChampionshipKimball High School
 Kiana PehlerTrap Shooting ChampionshipRushford-Peterson High School
 Jordan PembleTrap Shooting ChampionshipROCORI High School
 Seth PerkinsTrap Shooting ChampionshipBemidji High School
 Audrey PetersenTrap Shooting ChampionshipTri-City United High School
 Nick PetersenTrap Shooting ChampionshipSt. James High School
 Wyley PetersenMSHSL State TournamentTri-City United High School
 Wyley PetersenTrap Shooting ChampionshipTri-City United High School
 Blake PetersonTrap Shooting ChampionshipHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School
 Gavin PetersonTrap Shooting ChampionshipPrinceton High School
 Kyle PetersonTrap Shooting ChampionshipPrior Lake High School
 Logan PetersonTrap Shooting ChampionshipLitchfield High School
 Randy PetersonTrap Shooting ChampionshipPrinceton High School
 Sam PetersonTrap Shooting ChampionshipNorth Branch High School
 Theo PetrieTrap Shooting ChampionshipOrono High School
 Christian PetronMSHSL State TournamentFrazee-Vergas High School
 Hunter PetronTrap Shooting ChampionshipRockford High School
 Lleyten PettitTrap Shooting ChampionshipWadena-Deer Creek High School
 Rob PiazzaTrap Shooting ChampionshipRogers High School
 Austin PietrowskiTrap Shooting ChampionshipSartell High School
 Trevon PietzTrap Shooting ChampionshipMcGregor-Aitkin-Cromwell High School
 Tanler PippertTrap Shooting ChampionshipMonticello High School
 Brady PlattnerTrap Shooting ChampionshipBig Lake High School
 Sawyer PlessnerTrap Shooting ChampionshipDawson-Boyd High School
 Nathan PosterTrap Shooting ChampionshipPierz Healy High School
 Tyler PotratzTrap Shooting ChampionshipTri-City United High School
 Cameron PotterTrap Shooting ChampionshipBuffalo High School
 Cameron PotterMSHSL State TournamentBuffalo High School
 Levi PramannTrap Shooting ChampionshipBig Lake High School
 Calob PrangeTrap Shooting ChampionshipAlden-Conger High School
 Logan PrattTrap Shooting ChampionshipBrainerd High School
 Ethan PudilTrap Shooting ChampionshipLakeville South High School
 Maxwell PulkTrap Shooting ChampionshipShakopee High School
 David PutzTrap Shooting ChampionshipBuffalo High School
 Tristan QuinnTrap Shooting ChampionshipHouston High School
 Elias QuiringTrap Shooting ChampionshipNorthfield High School
 Logan RademacherTrap Shooting ChampionshipElk River High School
 Travis RadkeTrap Shooting ChampionshipLakeview High School
 William RahneTrap Shooting ChampionshipSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 Tyler RaimannTrap Shooting ChampionshipNRHEG High School
 Brian RajchelMSHSL State TournamentZimmerman High School
 Brian RajchelMSHSL State TournamentZimmerman High School
 Brian RajchelTrap Shooting ChampionshipZimmerman High School
 Stella RaserTrap Shooting ChampionshipPerham High School
 Lucas RasmussonTrap Shooting ChampionshipWayzata High School
 Tanner RastedtTrap Shooting ChampionshipPerham High School
 Logan RedepenningTrap Shooting ChampionshipWillmar High School
 Dawson ReeseTrap Shooting ChampionshipMarshall High School
 Nathan RegierTrap Shooting ChampionshipMountain Lake High School
 David ReinkeTrap Shooting ChampionshipMesabi East High School
 Brogan ReutzelTrap Shooting ChampionshipWinona High School
 Adam ReynoldsMSHSL State TournamentEden Prairie High School
 Joseph RhodeTrap Shooting ChampionshipPark High School
 Cole RickertTrap Shooting ChampionshipAlden-Conger High School
 Mason RiddelTrap Shooting ChampionshipZimmerman High School
 Mason RiddelMSHSL State TournamentZimmerman High School
 Megan RingateTrap Shooting ChampionshipWayzata High School
 Parker RiopelleTrap Shooting ChampionshipStephen-Argyle Central High School
 Kale RisserMSHSL State TournamentLake Of The Woods High School
 Cole RitterTrap Shooting ChampionshipAlbany High School
 Andrew RobertsTrap Shooting ChampionshipSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 Tony RobertsMSHSL State TournamentHibbing High School
 Tony RobertsMSHSL State TournamentHibbing High School
 Tony RobertsTrap Shooting ChampionshipHibbing High School
 Ben RodeliusTrap Shooting ChampionshipBuffalo High School
 Ben RodeliusMSHSL State TournamentBuffalo High School
 Vincent RoedelTrap Shooting ChampionshipForest Lake High School
 Kallista RoersTrap Shooting ChampionshipAlexandria High School
 Kallista RoersMSHSL State TournamentAlexandria High School
 Ben RogersTrap Shooting ChampionshipWorthington High School
 Sam RotzTrap Shooting ChampionshipRothsay High School
 Ben RouteMSHSL State TournamentHastings High School
 Ben RouteTrap Shooting ChampionshipHastings High School
 Michael RuhlandTrap Shooting ChampionshipIrondale High School
 Matthew SadowskiTrap Shooting ChampionshipBig Lake High School
 Ben SafarTrap Shooting ChampionshipMonticello High School
 Gage SailorTrap Shooting ChampionshipAlden-Conger High School
 Derek SalabaTrap Shooting ChampionshipNorthfield High School
 Logan SampicaTrap Shooting ChampionshipTotino-Grace High School
 Clay SandyTrap Shooting ChampionshipZimmerman High School
 Sam SannessMSHSL State TournamentSpring Grove High School
 Sam SannessTrap Shooting ChampionshipSpring Grove High School
 Dawson SatterTrap Shooting ChampionshipHendricks High School
 Jayden SchaapTrap Shooting ChampionshipSauk Rapids-Rice High School
 Sam SchardinTrap Shooting ChampionshipRussell-Tyler-Ruthton High School
 Will SchellpeperTrap Shooting ChampionshipFairmont High School
 Blake SchibonskiTrap Shooting ChampionshipBrainerd High School
 C J SchlosserTrap Shooting ChampionshipAlexandria High School
 Alyssa SchmaedekaTrap Shooting ChampionshipPrinceton High School
 Clark SchmidtTrap Shooting ChampionshipSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 Connor SchmidtTrap Shooting ChampionshipBlaine High School
 Dillon SchmidtTrap Shooting ChampionshipMaple River High School
 Dustyn SchmidtTrap Shooting ChampionshipMaple River High School
 Anthony SchmidtbauerTrap Shooting ChampionshipLittle Falls High School
 Joey SchmitzTrap Shooting ChampionshipWadena-Deer Creek High School
 Austin SchnitzlerTrap Shooting ChampionshipDassel-Cokato High School
 Nathan SchoeberlTrap Shooting ChampionshipNorth Branch High School
 Cody SchoenMSHSL State TournamentSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 Cody SchoenTrap Shooting ChampionshipSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 Cody SchoenMSHSL State TournamentSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 Mason SchouvellerTrap Shooting ChampionshipPark High School
 Alex SchreifelsTrap Shooting ChampionshipRogers High School
 Callie SchroederTrap Shooting ChampionshipNew Prague High School
 Michael SchroederTrap Shooting ChampionshipBrandon-Evansville High School
 Michael SchroederMSHSL State TournamentBrandon-Evansville High School
 Logan SchuettTrap Shooting ChampionshipLittle Falls High School
 Jacob SchuldtTrap Shooting ChampionshipMinnetonka High School
 Adam SchultzTrap Shooting ChampionshipDelano High School
 Brayden SchultzTrap Shooting ChampionshipUnited South Central High School
 Erin SchultzTrap Shooting ChampionshipDelano High School
 Erin SchultzMSHSL State TournamentDelano High School
 Ty SchuttloffelTrap Shooting ChampionshipCannon Falls High School
 Payton SchwingleTrap Shooting ChampionshipFillmore Central High School
 Joseph SchwobTrap Shooting ChampionshipMound Westonka High School
 Cameron ScottTrap Shooting ChampionshipFridley High School
 Jade SelzlerTrap Shooting ChampionshipCrookston High School
 Matthew SembauerTrap Shooting ChampionshipTri-City United High School
 Graham SeminariTrap Shooting ChampionshipRogers High School
 Graham SeminariMSHSL State TournamentRogers High School
 Alex SeppalaMSHSL State TournamentHibbing High School
 Cooper SeversonTrap Shooting ChampionshipFridley High School
 Colton ShermanMSHSL State TournamentBrandon-Evansville High School
 Colton ShermanMSHSL State TournamentBrandon-Evansville High School
 Colton ShermanTrap Shooting ChampionshipBrandon-Evansville High School
 Jack SiegleTrap Shooting ChampionshipNew Prague High School
 Zachary SiglerTrap Shooting ChampionshipBlaine High School
 Zander SingTrap Shooting ChampionshipBOLD High School
 Zachary SislerTrap Shooting ChampionshipBlooming Prairie High School
 Laura SkibaTrap Shooting ChampionshipPierz Healy High School
 Benjamin SladekMSHSL State TournamentTri-City United High School
 Benjamin SladekMSHSL State TournamentTri-City United High School
 Benjamin SladekTrap Shooting ChampionshipTri-City United High School
 Alex SmithTrap Shooting ChampionshipMontevideo High School
 Asa SmithTrap Shooting ChampionshipSouthland High School
 Garrett SmithTrap Shooting ChampionshipMinnetonka High School
 Simon SmithTrap Shooting ChampionshipSouthland High School
 Ricky SmudeTrap Shooting ChampionshipPierz Healy High School
 Michael SnazaTrap Shooting ChampionshipNorth High School
 Austin SnyderTrap Shooting ChampionshipBig Lake High School
 Ben SnyderTrap Shooting ChampionshipMedford High School
 Trey SodermanTrap Shooting ChampionshipBrainerd High School
 Bryce SonnekTrap Shooting ChampionshipUnited South Central High School
 Brian SontheimerTrap Shooting ChampionshipBethlehem Academy of Faribault
 Dawson SperrTrap Shooting ChampionshipDilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
 Gunnar StarksTrap Shooting ChampionshipByron High School
 Collin StattelmanTrap Shooting ChampionshipPequot Lakes High School
 Aaron StedingTrap Shooting ChampionshipHastings High School
 Jack SteeleTrap Shooting ChampionshipChamplin Park High School
 Joseph StengerTrap Shooting ChampionshipEast Ridge High School
 Christopher StepkaTrap Shooting ChampionshipNew Prague High School
 Jack StevensonTrap Shooting ChampionshipOrono High School
 Trent StevermerTrap Shooting ChampionshipUnited South Central High School
 Jared StewartTrap Shooting ChampionshipLakeville South High School
 Sam StolzenbergTrap Shooting ChampionshipCathedral High School
 Jerad StorlienTrap Shooting ChampionshipBig Lake High School
 Justin StremskiTrap Shooting ChampionshipApple Valley High School
 Kaitlin StrikerTrap Shooting ChampionshipFosston High School
 Meredith SuessTrap Shooting ChampionshipMountain Lake High School
 Corbin SulflowTrap Shooting ChampionshipMontevideo High School
 Ben SwansonTrap Shooting ChampionshipJordan High School
 Noah SwansonTrap Shooting ChampionshipElk River High School
 William SwansonMSHSL State TournamentHoly Family Catholic High School
 William SwansonTrap Shooting ChampionshipHoly Family Catholic High School
 Camron SyllingTrap Shooting ChampionshipSpring Grove High School
 Nicholas SyversonTrap Shooting ChampionshipNew Ulm High School
 Tanner TalbotTrap Shooting ChampionshipMonticello High School
 Jesse TateTrap Shooting ChampionshipSt. Peter High School
 Carson TauberMSHSL State TournamentMinnewaska Area High School
 Carson TembrockTrap Shooting ChampionshipCentennial High School
 Travis TheisTrap Shooting ChampionshipShakopee High School
 Tanner ThesingTrap Shooting ChampionshipSpring Grove High School
 Tanner ThesingMSHSL State TournamentSpring Grove High School
 Noah ThiesfeldTrap Shooting ChampionshipWaconia High School
 Austin ThilmanyTrap Shooting ChampionshipWhite Bear Lake Area High School
 Justin ThomasTrap Shooting ChampionshipStillwater High School
 Grant ThompsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipSpring Lake Park High School
 Mitch ThompsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipMora High School
 Michael ThomsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipFaribault High School
 Carter TimmTrap Shooting ChampionshipLakeview High School
 Ashton ToftTrap Shooting ChampionshipAlexandria High School
 Dan TollefsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipBecker High School
 Andrew TomalaTrap Shooting ChampionshipPierz Healy High School
 Jordon TrenneTrap Shooting ChampionshipAlexandria High School
 Aaron TronnesTrap Shooting ChampionshipHibbing High School
 Gabe TroutTrap Shooting ChampionshipBenilde St. Margarets High School
 Josh TutlandTrap Shooting ChampionshipSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 Josh TutlandMSHSL State TournamentSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 Kevin ValleyTrap Shooting ChampionshipLakeville South High School
 Derrick Van OverbekeTrap Shooting ChampionshipMarshall High School
 Carson VanSytzamaTrap Shooting ChampionshipDelano High School
 Carson VanSytzamaMSHSL State TournamentDelano High School
 Nathaniel VenableTrap Shooting ChampionshipROCORI High School
 Logan VeoTrap Shooting ChampionshipPark Rapids High School
 Joey VespaTrap Shooting ChampionshipHibbing High School
 Joey VespaMSHSL State TournamentHibbing High School
 Joshua VicchiolloTrap Shooting ChampionshipChaska-Chanhassen High School
 Karson VigelandTrap Shooting ChampionshipBlooming Prairie High School
 Tyler VlaminckTrap Shooting ChampionshipWillmar High School
 Kyle VogelTrap Shooting ChampionshipRockford High School
 Darius VohlerTrap Shooting ChampionshipInternational Falls High School
 Cole VolkmannTrap Shooting ChampionshipMedford High School
 Jesse VossTrap Shooting ChampionshipHermantown High School
 Cody WagnerTrap Shooting ChampionshipHastings High School
 Cole WahlstromMSHSL State TournamentStillwater High School
 Cole WahlstromMSHSL State TournamentStillwater High School
 Cole WahlstromTrap Shooting ChampionshipStillwater High School
 Nick WahlstromTrap Shooting ChampionshipCretin-Derham Hall High School
 Jacob WannerTrap Shooting ChampionshipRogers High School
 Aaron WashburnTrap Shooting ChampionshipPequot Lakes High School
 Stewart WeaverTrap Shooting ChampionshipChisago Lakes High School
 Rylan WebsterTrap Shooting ChampionshipByron High School
 Owen WeiselMSHSL State TournamentAlexandria High School
 John WelchTrap Shooting ChampionshipDuluth East High School
 Avery WendingerTrap Shooting ChampionshipNew Ulm High School
 Lucas WendolekTrap Shooting ChampionshipDassel-Cokato High School
 Mason WenzelTrap Shooting ChampionshipLuverne High School
 Dalten WernimontTrap Shooting ChampionshipLakeview High School
 Gavin WeselohTrap Shooting ChampionshipHutchinson High School
 Weston WilsonTrap Shooting ChampionshipOwatonna High School
 Samuel WinkelTrap Shooting ChampionshipWayzata High School
 Milo WinterTrap Shooting ChampionshipNorman County East High School
 Ryan WisneskiTrap Shooting ChampionshipPierz Healy High School
 Cole WobbrockTrap Shooting ChampionshipLeSueur-Henderson High School
 Zach WotrangTrap Shooting ChampionshipBuffalo High School
 Jon WyffelsMSHSL State TournamentLakeview High School
 Sally YliniemiTrap Shooting ChampionshipPark Rapids High School
 Alexander YoungTrap Shooting ChampionshipPrinceton High School
 Joshua YoungTrap Shooting ChampionshipJordan High School
 Noah YoungTrap Shooting ChampionshipKimball High School
 Jayce ZappaTrap Shooting ChampionshipBloomington Kennedy High School
 Matt ZastoupilTrap Shooting ChampionshipTotino-Grace High School
 Thomas ZellmerTrap Shooting ChampionshipMahtomedi High School
 Colton ZettervallTrap Shooting ChampionshipSt. Francis High School
 Zijun (Vector) ZhangTrap Shooting ChampionshipRichfield High School - Academy of Holy Angels
 Xuanchen ZhouTrap Shooting ChampionshipMounds View High School
 Adam ZimmermanTrap Shooting ChampionshipAlexandria High School
 David AhoWeek 5McGregor-Aitkin-Cromwell High School
 Cabot AllenWeek 5Eden Prairie High School
 Evan AlslebenWeek 5Hutchinson High School
 Oskar AndersonWeek 5Lake Park-Audubon High School
 Colton AnfinsonWeek 5New London-Spicer High School
 Nick AtcherWeek 5Marshall High School
 Ethan AttigWeek 5Glenville-Emmons High School
 Victor BachmannWeek 5Frazee-Vergas High School
 Tucker BahrWeek 5Fairmont High School
 John BaldusWeek 5Grand Meadow High School
 Kelsey BartgesWeek 5Anoka High School
 Kody BearbowerWeek 5Lanesboro High School
 Austin BengtsonWeek 5New London-Spicer High School
 Katie BensonWeek 5Staples Motley High School
 Leah BergstromWeek 5Wayzata High School
 Lane BerningWeek 5St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Matt BiessenerWeek 5Walker/Hackensack/Akeley High School
 Jacob BischofWeek 5Jordan High School
 Barrett BlankWeek 5Foley High School
 Boone BlaschkoWeek 5Park High School
 Jacob BocockWeek 5Fairmont High School
 Caleb BrennanWeek 5Prior Lake High School
 Joe BrezinaWeek 5Alexandria High School
 Matthew BrownWeek 5Robbinsdale Armstrong High School
 Tanner BruchWeek 5Champlin Park High School
 Max BunningWeek 5Wayzata High School
 Gavin CainWeek 5Hermantown High School
 Jack CannellaWeek 5Grand Rapids High School
 Hunter CarlWeek 5Pine City High School
 Cody CarlsonWeek 5Norman County High School
 Dominick CarlsonWeek 5Staples Motley High School
 Evan CarrWeek 5Zimmerman High School
 Collin ChristensonWeek 5NRHEG High School
 Jake CombsWeek 5West Central Area High School
 Jacob ComstockWeek 5Grand Rapids High School
 Carter ConradtWeek 5Southland High School
 Jacob CoryWeek 5United South Central High School
 Logan CronenWeek 5MACCRAY High School
 Ashton CroyWeek 5Northfield High School
 Tannyr CurryWeek 5Marshall High School
 Sam DahlWeek 5Rogers High School
 Brett DaleWeek 5Roseau High School
 Payton DalseideWeek 5West Central Area High School
 Noah DammerWeek 5Park High School
 Hunter DavisWeek 5Kimball High School
 Karter DesmetWeek 5Marshall High School
 Tony DettmanWeek 5Hutchinson High School
 Grant DevriesWeek 5Walker/Hackensack/Akeley High School
 Jake DollWeek 5Prior Lake High School
 Kalob DornWeek 5Prior Lake High School
 Zachary DraynaWeek 5Tartan High School
 Brady DrewesWeek 5Minnewaska Area High School
 Kyle DupontWeek 5St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Hunter EbnetWeek 5Pequot Lakes High School
 Logan EspeWeek 5Roseau High School
 Zachary EusticeWeek 5NRHEG High School
 Alex FaheyWeek 5Northome High School
 Adam FairbanksWeek 5Hermantown High School
 Ruth FarnerWeek 5Holy Family Catholic High School
 Brett FettingWeek 5Norman County High School
 Alex FloerschWeek 5Lakeville South High School
 Preston FobbeWeek 5Annandale High School
 Gunnar FogtWeek 5East Central High School
 Emily FoleyWeek 5Providence Academy
 Carter FriendshuhWeek 5Buffalo High School
 Shelby FritzWeek 5Elk River High School
 Brandt FritzeWeek 5Prior Lake High School
 Scott FurmanWeek 5Princeton High School
 Jack GallerWeek 5Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
 Zachary GardingWeek 5Kimball High School
 Seth GilsterWeek 5Alden-Conger High School
 Woodrow GlazerWeek 5New Prague High School
 Bradley GrabauWeek 5Kingsland High School
 Derek GrahamWeek 5Southwest Christian High School
 Reed GraunkeWeek 5Delano High School
 Collin GrayWeek 5Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity High School
 Glenn GrundmeierWeek 5Kelliher High School
 Eric GundersonWeek 5Apple Valley High School
 Dominic GuzzoWeek 5Centennial High School
 Brett HamreWeek 5Apollo High School
 Justen HansenWeek 5Forest Lake High School
 Nolan HansonWeek 5Roseau High School
 Mitch HarpestadWeek 5United South Central High School
 Anthony HartmannWeek 5Waconia High School
 Zachary HauserWeek 5Kingsland High School
 Andrew HeatonWeek 5Blaine High School
 Jack HegleWeek 5Mounds View High School
 Levi HerbstWeek 5Lake City High School
 Jackson HockensWeek 5LeRoy-Ostrander High School
 Addison HoeperWeek 5Underwood High School
 Maxim HofstedeWeek 5Delano High School
 Cody HolmstromWeek 5Anoka High School
 Jaden HolthusWeek 5NRHEG High School
 Carter HopkinsWeek 5St. Francis High School
 William HorsmanWeek 5Kasson-Mantorville High School
 Cody HughesWeek 5Mayo High School
 Jordan ImesWeek 5Buffalo High School
 Shane IvesWeek 5Winona High School
 Rachel JensonWeek 5Andover High School
 Hunter JessenWeek 5Buffalo High School
 Hunter JohnsonWeek 5Wheaton High School
 Jake JohnsonWeek 5Lakeville South High School
 Kevin JohnsonWeek 5Chisago Lakes High School
 Ryan JohnsonWeek 5Lake Of The Woods High School
 Trey JohnsonWeek 5Lakeville North High School
 Marlie JohnstonWeek 5Warroad High School
 Hunter JorgensenWeek 5Kingsland High School
 Carter KeskitaloWeek 5New York Mills High School
 Chase KleinWeek 5ROCORI High School
 Kody KnickrehmWeek 5New York Mills High School
 Erik KnightWeek 5Alexandria High School
 Jeremy KnightWeek 5Alexandria High School
 Carter KnudsonWeek 5Monticello High School
 John KochWeek 5Mound Westonka High School
 Tanner KordoskyWeek 5Hastings High School
 William KostuchWeek 5Edina High School
 Josh KranzWeek 5Paynesville High School
 Mckord KrauseWeek 5Lake Of The Woods High School
 James KrautkremerWeek 5Tri-City United High School
 Cameron LafontaineWeek 5Mora High School
 Spencer LambWeek 5Alexandria High School
 Jake LandeWeek 5Champlin Park High School
 Luther LangrudWeek 5Alden-Conger High School
 Nathan LarsonWeek 5Park High School
 Logan LeClairWeek 5Eastview High School
 Luke LemkeWeek 5Grand Rapids High School
 Derek LeroyWeek 5Faribault High School
 Tyler LinkWeek 5Tartan High School
 Dale LoomisWeek 5Champlin Park High School
 Andrew LouwagieWeek 5Chaska-Chanhassen High School
 Kaitlyn LuksikWeek 5Pillager High School
 Hunter MadsenWeek 5Eagan High School
 Nathan ManniWeek 5Forest Lake High School
 Jack MasonWeek 5Rockford High School
 Gage McCartyWeek 5Prior Lake High School
 Luke McNamaraWeek 5Hastings High School
 Cade MelinWeek 5Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg High School
 Quinn MerkensWeek 5Norman County High School
 John MetzgerWeek 5St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Nick MichaudWeek 5Walker/Hackensack/Akeley High School
 Jack MickelsonWeek 5Frazee-Vergas High School
 Blake MillerWeek 5Norman County High School
 Kory MillerWeek 5Apple Valley High School
 Isaac MinionWeek 5Wheaton High School
 Parker MittelstaedtWeek 5Delano High School
 Jayson MoeWeek 5Frazee-Vergas High School
 Slade MooreWeek 5Underwood High School
 Cody MorrisWeek 5Lourdes High School
 Warren MostromWeek 5Benilde St. Margarets High School
 Adam MottWeek 5St. Francis High School
 Chris MunsonWeek 5Annandale High School
 Carter MuntWeek 5Forest Lake High School
 Luke NearyWeek 5Mounds View High School
 Andrew NelsonWeek 5Hancock High School
 Carson NicholsWeek 5Park High School
 Jake NohreWeek 5Brandon-Evansville High School
 Sidney NorstadWeek 5International Falls High School
 Mary OehlkeWeek 5Buffalo High School
 Preston OettererWeek 5East Central High School
 Tyler OfstadWeek 5Burnsville High School
 Jacob OlsonWeek 5Jordan High School
 Sid OlsonWeek 5LaCrescent High School
 Zac OlsonWeek 5Lakeville South High School
 Ben OrzolekWeek 5Apple Valley High School
 Delaney PalmeWeek 5Totino-Grace High School
 Chance PalmerWeek 5Rockford High School
 Jordan PembleWeek 5ROCORI High School
 Seth PerkinsWeek 5Bemidji High School
 Nick PetersenWeek 5St. James High School
 Heath PetersonWeek 5Ortonville High School
 Tyler PetersonWeek 5Hermantown High School
 Hunter PetronWeek 5Rockford High School
 Lleyten PettitWeek 5Wadena-Deer Creek High School
 Ethen PickettWeek 5Bemidji High School
 Charles PittmanWeek 5NRHEG High School
 Mckenon PlasterWeek 5Brandon-Evansville High School
 Ethan PonceletWeek 5Century High School
 Reece PorteleWeek 5Hutchinson High School
 Tyler PotratzWeek 5Tri-City United High School
 Cameron PotterWeek 5Buffalo High School
 Trevor PowersWeek 5St. Peter High School
 Samuel PreisWeek 5Nicollet High School
 Matthew PrzybylskiWeek 5St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Lucas RasmussonWeek 5Wayzata High School
 Race RegierWeek 5Comfrey High School
 Joseph RhodeWeek 5Park High School
 Paige RhodeWeek 5Rockford High School
 Cole RickertWeek 5Alden-Conger High School
 Dan RiedelWeek 5New York Mills High School
 Kale RisserWeek 5Lake Of The Woods High School
 Mavrik RobertsWeek 5New York Mills High School
 Tony RobertsWeek 5Hibbing High School
 Douglas RobinsonWeek 5Burnsville High School
 Ryan RobleWeek 5Frazee-Vergas High School
 Ben RodeliusWeek 5Buffalo High School
 Vincent RoedelWeek 5Forest Lake High School
 Michael RothWeek 5Andover High School
 Sam RotzWeek 5Rothsay High School
 Ben RouteWeek 5Hastings High School
 Thomas RowleeWeek 5William Kelley High School
 Spencer SansevereWeek 5Buffalo High School
 Spencer SchmidtWeek 5Buffalo High School
 Tyler SchmittWeek 5Jordan High School
 Collin SchmokerWeek 5Wabasha-Kellogg High School
 Noah SchmollWeek 5Grand Rapids High School
 Nathan SchoeberlWeek 5North Branch High School
 Cody SchoenWeek 5St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Paul SchoonoverWeek 5Eastview High School
 Callie SchroederWeek 5New Prague High School
 Michael SchroederWeek 5Brandon-Evansville High School
 Trevor SchuetteWeek 5Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity High School
 Austin ScottWeek 5Lake City High School
 Zach SeagerWeek 5Tracy Area High School
 Tays SeylerWeek 5Windom High School
 Colton ShermanWeek 5Brandon-Evansville High School
 Marcus SmahelWeek 5Hutchinson High School
 Jack SmithWeek 5Lakeville South High School
 James SmithWeek 5East Ridge High School
 Spencer SmithWeek 5Tracy Area High School
 Tanner SmithWeek 5Buffalo High School
 Casey StarkWeek 5Shakopee High School
 Tony SteffensWeek 5St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Daniel StenbergWeek 5Big Lake High School
 Jerad StorlienWeek 5Big Lake High School
 Jack SuekerWeek 5Wayzata High School
 Ryan SullyWeek 5Irondale High School
 William SwansonWeek 5Holy Family Catholic High School
 Tony SzarolettaWeek 5Belle Plaine High School
 Caleb TappWeek 5Austin High School
 Andrew TararaWeek 5Apple Valley High School
 Carson TembrockWeek 5Centennial High School
 Dylan TerningWeek 5Dassel-Cokato High School
 James TheobaldWeek 5Hermantown High School
 Madison TohmWeek 5Wheaton High School
 Andrew TomalaWeek 5Pierz Healy High School
 Riley TrenaryWeek 5Hastings High School
 Avery TroutWeek 5Pine River-Backus High School
 Gabe TroutWeek 5Benilde St. Margarets High School
 Drew VandalWeek 5Mayo High School
 Alexander VogelWeek 5Sauk Centre High School
 Cody VonasekWeek 5Roseau High School
 Cody WagnerWeek 5Hastings High School
 Cole WahlstromWeek 5Stillwater High School
 Chris WeberWeek 5Jordan High School
 Nathan WeigelWeek 5St. Francis High School
 Rebekah WiffWeek 5Chaska-Chanhassen High School
 Mike WilhelmWeek 5Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School
 Hunter WiltsWeek 5Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg High School
 Austin WindschitlWeek 5Comfrey High School
 Samuel WinkelWeek 5Wayzata High School
 Brandon WiskowWeek 5Red Lake Falls High School
 Jared WittWeek 5Hopkins High School
 Calvin WolterWeek 5Lakeville South High School
 Jon WyffelsWeek 5Lakeview High School
 Beaux YeWeek 5Monticello High School
 Tyler YoungWeek 5Blaine High School
 Chad ZellmannWeek 5Norwood-Young America High School
 Taylor ZeltwangerWeek 5Hancock High School
 Donavon AlbersWeek 4Montevideo High School
 Evan AlslebenWeek 4Hutchinson High School
 Croix AlversonWeek 4Hastings High School
 Brandon AndersonWeek 4Spring Grove High School
 Lance AndersonWeek 4Rogers High School
 Tanner AngelstadWeek 4Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
 Andrew ArndorferWeek 4Grand Meadow High School
 Bjorn AronsenWeek 4Eden Prairie High School
 Tucker BahrWeek 4Fairmont High School
 Hunter BaileyWeek 4Royalton High School
 Matt BalounWeek 4Monticello High School
 Steven BanksWeek 4Buffalo High School
 Cole BarsodyWeek 4Milaca High School
 Kelsey BartgesWeek 4Anoka High School
 Nathan BauerWeek 4St. Francis High School
 Kody BearbowerWeek 4Lanesboro High School
 Ben BeckerWeek 4Centennial High School
 Jake BeckerWeek 4Anoka High School
 Ryder BeckmanWeek 4Monticello High School
 Logan BeecroftWeek 4Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
 Alex BeerWeek 4Holy Family Catholic High School
 Isaac BibusWeek 4East Ridge High School
 Jacob BiermaierWeek 4Little Falls High School
 Chase BlackbirdWeek 4Hutchinson High School
 Alec BlechingerWeek 4Little Falls High School
 Jacob BocockWeek 4Fairmont High School
 Matt BohlWeek 4Eastview High School
 Jack BorashWeek 4Hermantown High School
 Ricky BorashWeek 4Detroit Lakes High School
 Mack BoulianneWeek 4Warroad High School
 George Boyd VWeek 4Spring Grove High School
 Dalton BradleyWeek 4Alden-Conger High School
 Tristan BrainardWeek 4Spring Grove High School
 Sawyer BrauWeek 4Fairmont High School
 Caleb BrennanWeek 4Prior Lake High School
 Joe BrezinaWeek 4Alexandria High School
 Alex BroadwellWeek 4Willmar High School
 Tucker BrownWeek 4East Grand Forks High School
 James BryantWeek 4Proctor High School
 Max BunningWeek 4Wayzata High School
 Ben BurdickWeek 4Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School
 Tyler BurgessWeek 4Alexandria High School
 Joey CapWeek 4Faribault High School
 Adrianna CarlsonWeek 4Proctor High School
 Ariel CarlsonWeek 4Proctor High School
 Dominick CarlsonWeek 4Staples Motley High School
 Tyler CashillWeek 4Totino-Grace High School
 Dylan ChamberlainWeek 4Hastings High School
 Ben ChandlerWeek 4Bloomington Jefferson High School
 Josiah ChristensenWeek 4Becker High School
 Collin ChristensonWeek 4NRHEG High School
 Tory ChristensonWeek 4NRHEG High School
 Caleb ClarkWeek 4Perham High School
 Jake CombsWeek 4West Central Area High School
 Blake ConradWeek 4Prior Lake High School
 Carter ConradtWeek 4Southland High School
 Dan ConsoerWeek 4Holy Family Catholic High School
 Ted CotterWeek 4Edina High School
 Gabe CzajkowskiWeek 4Prior Lake High School
 Brett DaleWeek 4Roseau High School
 Noah DammerWeek 4Park High School
 Jackson DealWeek 4Wheaton High School
 Evan DobbersteinWeek 4NRHEG High School
 Jake DollWeek 4Prior Lake High School
 Carson DouglasWeek 4Marshall High School
 Calvin DoyleWeek 4Stillwater High School
 Elijah DuhouxWeek 4MACCRAY High School
 Kyle DupontWeek 4St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Hunter EbnetWeek 4Pequot Lakes High School
 Nick EngebretsenWeek 4Cannon Falls High School
 Travis EngelsWeek 4Minneota High School
 Caleb ErlandsonWeek 4Apple Valley High School
 Zachary EusticeWeek 4NRHEG High School
 Dylan EvansWeek 4Monticello High School
 Berkley EwertWeek 4Bemidji High School
 Colby FesselWeek 4Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
 Grant FogartyWeek 4Tri-City United High School
 Gunnar FogtWeek 4East Central High School
 Carson FordWeek 4McGregor-Aitkin-Cromwell High School
 Isaac FordahlWeek 4Zimmerman High School
 Ben FrankWeek 4Foley High School
 Jordan FremlingWeek 4Delano High School
 Tate FridgenWeek 4East Grand Forks High School
 Shelby FritzWeek 4Elk River High School
 Jacob GallusWeek 4Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School
 Jackson GalstadWeek 4East Grand Forks High School
 Cody GerdtsWeek 4Mayo High School
 Dylan GestachWeek 4Chaska-Chanhassen High School
 Nathan GilbertsonWeek 4Byron High School
 Jake GillespieWeek 4Clinton-Graceville-Beardsly High School
 William GoebelWeek 4Mahtomedi High School
 Elijah GomallWeek 4Blaine High School
 Aidan GreeneWeek 4Holy Family Catholic High School
 Maxwell GresethWeek 4Groves Academy
 Austyn GriesertWeek 4Osakis High School
 Eric GriesertWeek 4Osakis High School
 Eric GundersonWeek 4Apple Valley High School
 Eian GustafsonWeek 4Badger-Greenbush-Middle River High School
 Zach HabedankWeek 4Thief River Falls High School
 Trent HackWeek 4Shakopee High School
 Harlin HackenWeek 4Hastings High School
 Kyle HagenWeek 4Spring Grove High School
 Sam HagenWeek 4East Ridge High School
 John HaneyWeek 4Rosemount High School
 Brock HansonWeek 4Owatonna High School
 Peter Hanson, JrWeek 4Princeton High School
 Gavyn HartwigWeek 4Annandale High School
 Sam HedtkeWeek 4Monticello High School
 Colton Heintz-KudererWeek 4Mabel-Canton High School
 Jackson HellmanWeek 4Rockford High School
 Micah HenrichWeek 4Ortonville High School
 Jason HertingWeek 4St. Francis High School
 Cole HoffmanWeek 4Chaska-Chanhassen High School
 Bronson HoglundWeek 4Hermantown High School
 Jackson HollundWeek 4Austin High School
 Kyle HootenWeek 4Century High School
 Carter HopkinsWeek 4St. Francis High School
 Ethan HouselogWeek 4Henning High School
 Cody HowenWeek 4St. Charles High School
 Spencer HughesWeek 4Elk River High School
 Justin HuntWeek 4Prior Lake High School
 Nikolas HutchinsonWeek 4Wayzata High School
 Cailey IsaacsonWeek 4St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Richard IversonWeek 4Medford High School
 Shane IvesWeek 4Winona High School
 Dylan JacobsonWeek 4Cretin-Derham Hall High School
 Tyler JacobsonWeek 4NRHEG High School
 Zach JahnzWeek 4Truman High School
 Alexander JensenWeek 4Hibbing High School
 Rachel JensonWeek 4Andover High School
 Brett JohnsonWeek 4Lakeville South High School
 Hunter JohnsonWeek 4Wheaton High School
 Jake JohnsonWeek 4Lakeville South High School
 Kevin JohnsonWeek 4Chisago Lakes High School
 Tyler JohnsonWeek 4Zimmerman High School
 Adler JoppWeek 4Mayer Lutheran High School
 Hunter JorgensenWeek 4Kingsland High School
 Nathan JorgensonWeek 4Rockford High School
 Tanner KaselWeek 4LeRoy-Ostrander High School
 Steven KehnWeek 4Totino-Grace High School
 Nolan KillianWeek 4Wadena-Deer Creek High School
 Tyler KingeryWeek 4Prior Lake High School
 Austin KippWeek 4Clinton-Graceville-Beardsly High School
 Skylar KlimaWeek 4Prior Lake High School
 Jack KnausWeek 4Kimball High School
 Jeremy KnightWeek 4Alexandria High School
 Carter KnudsonWeek 4Monticello High School
 Christian KoefodWeek 4Ashby High School
 Madison KohrtWeek 4Coon Rapids High School
 Eddie KotzerWeek 4Elk River High School
 Logan KrauseWeek 4Pine Island High School
 Zachary KrupkeWeek 4Denfeld High School
 Drake LarsenWeek 4Battle Lake High School
 Adam LarsonWeek 4Minnewaska Area High School
 Henry LaumbachWeek 4Chaska-Chanhassen High School
 Matthew LaursenWeek 4Mounds View High School
 Jake LeeWeek 4Prior Lake High School
 Cade LeifeldWeek 4St. Paul Academy
 Derek LeroyWeek 4Faribault High School
 Derek LilledahlWeek 4Triton High School
 Ethan LingenfelterWeek 4Staples Motley High School
 Jacob LipkeWeek 4Hutchinson High School
 Bryce LisowskiWeek 4Medford High School
 William LoveWeek 4Burnsville High School
 Ethan LuedtkeWeek 4Hutchinson High School
 Stanley LukasWeek 4Cretin-Derham Hall High School
 Nathan LundWeek 4Kingsland High School
 Ryan LuukkonenWeek 4St. Francis High School
 Colton MansWeek 4Richfield High School - Academy of Holy Angels
 Ryan Marty-KennedyWeek 4Walker/Hackensack/Akeley High School
 Brady MathewsWeek 4International Falls High School
 Logan MattsonWeek 4Becker High School
 Blake MaxeyWeek 4William Kelley High School
 Hannah MayerWeek 4Alexandria High School
 Brett McConnellWeek 4LeSueur-Henderson High School
 Cade MelinWeek 4Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg High School
 Logan MenzeWeek 4New York Mills High School
 Thomas MergenWeek 4Century High School
 Andy MetzlerWeek 4Blackduck High School
 Carson MeyerWeek 4Blaine High School
 Kyle MichalicekWeek 4Duluth East High School
 Nick MichaudWeek 4Walker/Hackensack/Akeley High School
 Bryant MickelsonWeek 4Apple Valley High School
 Jack MickelsonWeek 4Frazee-Vergas High School
 Mason MilbrandWeek 4Norwood-Young America High School
 Kohlton MillerWeek 4Hermantown High School
 Kory MillerWeek 4Apple Valley High School
 Nic MillerWeek 4Martin County West-Trimont High School
 Noah MillerWeek 4Northfield High School
 Hunter MinorWeek 4New Prague High School
 Parker MittelstaedtWeek 4Delano High School
 Jayson MoeWeek 4Frazee-Vergas High School
 Chris MoistWeek 4Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg High School
 Tanner MordWeek 4New London-Spicer High School
 Luke MorrisonWeek 4Alden-Conger High School
 Tyler MosbyWeek 4St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Mitch MunionWeek 4Mahtomedi High School
 Zachary NagorskiWeek 4Big Lake High School
 Luke NearyWeek 4Mounds View High School
 Graham NelsonWeek 4Champlin Park High School
 Sam NelsonWeek 4Northfield High School
 Riley NielandWeek 4Alexandria High School
 Jake NohreWeek 4Brandon-Evansville High School
 Matt NorgaardWeek 4Bemidji High School
 Owen NovacekWeek 4Badger-Greenbush-Middle River High School
 Aaron NybergWeek 4Monticello High School
 Breydin O'KeefeWeek 4Battle Lake High School
 Adam OehlenschlagerWeek 4Alexandria High School
 Dillon OienWeek 4Detroit Lakes High School
 Erik OlsonWeek 4Hutchinson High School
 Jack OlsonWeek 4Legacy Christian Academy
 Sid OlsonWeek 4LaCrescent High School
 Isaac ParentWeek 4Lakes International Language Academy
 Logan PatznerWeek 4Stillwater High School
 Spencer PearsonWeek 4Big Lake High School
 Kathleen PeglowWeek 4Chaska-Chanhassen High School
 Jordan PembleWeek 4ROCORI High School
 Blaine PetersenWeek 4Tracy Area High School
 Mitchell PetersenWeek 4Anoka High School
 Blake PetersonWeek 4New London-Spicer High School
 Hyatt PetersonWeek 4Burnsville High School
 Randy PetersonWeek 4Princeton High School
 Ethan PrattWeek 4Farmington High School
 Luke PrestidgeWeek 4Buffalo High School
 Brian RajchelWeek 4Zimmerman High School
 Kade RamseyWeek 4Detroit Lakes High School
 Logan RennemoWeek 4Lake Of The Woods High School
 Kyle RennerWeek 4Cambridge-Isanti High School
 Adam ReynoldsWeek 4Eden Prairie High School
 Matthew RiehmWeek 4Northfield High School
 Megan RingateWeek 4Wayzata High School
 Kayden RiopelleWeek 4East Grand Forks High School
 Kale RisserWeek 4Lake Of The Woods High School
 Mavrik RobertsWeek 4New York Mills High School
 Tony RobertsWeek 4Hibbing High School
 Kallista RoersWeek 4Alexandria High School
 Alex RomerWeek 4NRHEG High School
 Parker RoscoeWeek 4Brainerd High School
 Garrett RotherWeek 4Hastings High School
 Davis RoyleWeek 4Northfield High School
 Ross RuckheimWeek 4Parkers Prairie High School
 Kolten RuehlingWeek 4New Ulm High School
 Riley RussWeek 4Mayo High School
 Ben SafarWeek 4Monticello High School
 Shayanne SailorWeek 4Alden-Conger High School
 Sam SannessWeek 4Spring Grove High School
 Joseph SavitskiWeek 4St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Kyle SchaffranWeek 4Brandon-Evansville High School
 Jacob SchimekWeek 4Deer River High School
 Nathan SchoeberlWeek 4North Branch High School
 Cody SchoenWeek 4St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Grant SchoenWeek 4St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Alex SeidlWeek 4Andover High School
 Graham SeminariWeek 4Rogers High School
 Colton ShermanWeek 4Brandon-Evansville High School
 Baylor ShortWeek 4Walker/Hackensack/Akeley High School
 Wayne SimonsonWeek 4Hermantown High School
 Benjamin SladekWeek 4Tri-City United High School
 Dalton SmithWeek 4Windom High School
 Jack SmithWeek 4Lakeville South High School
 Sam SoderbergWeek 4East Ridge High School
 Ian StarkWeek 4Benilde St. Margarets High School
 Avery StarzWeek 4Sartell High School
 Daniel StenbergWeek 4Big Lake High School
 Waylon StevensWeek 4West Central Area High School
 Jacob StoverWeek 4Proctor High School
 Joshua StromWeek 4Breck High School of Golden Valley
 Kaden StubstadWeek 4Buffalo High School
 Corbin SulflowWeek 4Montevideo High School
 Zachery SutherWeek 4Bemidji High School
 Hans SwansonWeek 4Math and Science Academy of Woodbury
 Lily SwansonWeek 4Math and Science Academy of Woodbury
 Nicholas SyversonWeek 4New Ulm High School
 Jesse TateWeek 4St. Peter High School
 Wyatt TeschWeek 4Watertown-Mayer High School
 Spencer TheinWeek 4Buffalo High School
 Justin ThomasWeek 4Stillwater High School
 William TimbergWeek 4Mound Westonka High School
 Josh TutlandWeek 4St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Blake UnreinWeek 4Delano High School
 Claire UrellWeek 4Spring Grove High School
 Ryan VanMoerWeek 4Marshall High School
 Austin VossWeek 4Mora High School
 Cody WagnerWeek 4Hastings High School
 Ethan WagnerWeek 4Wayzata High School
 Cole WahlstromWeek 4Stillwater High School
 Jon WallaceWeek 4Totino-Grace High School
 Dawson WangenWeek 4Mabel-Canton High School
 Calvin WaterhouseWeek 4Zimmerman High School
 Joseph WelkWeek 4Mayer Lutheran High School
 Devin WillertWeek 4Pine City High School
 Blake WilletWeek 4LeSueur-Henderson High School
 Samuel WilsonWeek 4Stillwater High School
 Peyton WinterWeek 4Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
 Ethan WotheWeek 4Frazee-Vergas High School
 Jon WyffelsWeek 4Lakeview High School
 Patrick YatesWeek 4Jordan High School
 Zijun (Vector) ZhangWeek 4Richfield High School - Academy of Holy Angels
 Dustin ZillmerWeek 4St. Charles High School
 Nicholas ZupetzWeek 4Proctor High School
 Parker AaseWeek 3Owatonna High School
 Jack AdamietzWeek 3Staples Motley High School
 Jacob AldrichWeek 3McGregor-Aitkin-Cromwell High School
 Tucker BahrWeek 3Fairmont High School
 Ethan BaileyWeek 3Anoka High School
 Cole BarsodyWeek 3Milaca High School
 Kelsey BartgesWeek 3Anoka High School
 Jack BauerleWeek 3Farmington High School
 Kody BearbowerWeek 3Lanesboro High School
 Kyle BeckWeek 3Lakeview High School
 Kolby BeckerWeek 3Parkers Prairie High School
 Lane BerningWeek 3St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Jacob BischofWeek 3Jordan High School
 Wyatt BomstadWeek 3Buffalo High School
 Ricky BorashWeek 3Detroit Lakes High School
 Mack BoulianneWeek 3Warroad High School
 George Boyd VWeek 3Spring Grove High School
 Caleb BrandtWeek 3Fridley High School
 Caleb BrennanWeek 3Prior Lake High School
 Sam BreuerWeek 3Eastview High School
 Tanner BruchWeek 3Champlin Park High School
 Billy BullfordWeek 3Cambridge-Isanti High School
 Max BunningWeek 3Wayzata High School
 Joe BushlackWeek 3United South Central High School
 Isaac CallensWeek 3Marshall High School
 Mark CameronWeek 3Cambridge-Isanti High School
 Brady CardwellWeek 3Morris Area High School
 Dominick CarlsonWeek 3Staples Motley High School
 Evan CarrWeek 3Zimmerman High School
 Jacob CassellWeek 3Delano High School
 Colton CassidyWeek 3Hastings High School
 Lance ChristensenWeek 3Big Lake High School
 Dan ConsoerWeek 3Holy Family Catholic High School
 Dalton DahlquistWeek 3Prior Lake High School
 McKinley DanielsonWeek 3Alexandria High School
 Samuel DiekenWeek 3Marshall High School
 Colton DonnerWeek 3Anoka High School
 Jackson DunaskiWeek 3Forest Lake High School
 Austin ErdmannWeek 3Little Falls High School
 Christopher EricksonWeek 3Montevideo High School
 Caleb ErlandsonWeek 3Apple Valley High School
 Isaiah EscobedoWeek 3NRHEG High School
 Zachary EusticeWeek 3NRHEG High School
 Dylan EvansWeek 3Monticello High School
 Dylan EvittsWeek 3Climax-Fisher High School
 Dalton FesselWeek 3Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
 Jimmy FischerWeek 3Northfield High School
 Garrett FolkertWeek 3Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School
 Nick FrantaWeek 3LaCrescent High School
 Brandon FronkWeek 3Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
 Austan GesellWeek 3Bemidji High School
 Blake GestachWeek 3Chaska-Chanhassen High School
 Woodrow GlazerWeek 3New Prague High School
 Cole GmyrekWeek 3Princeton High School
 Riley GoebWeek 3Buffalo High School
 William GoebelWeek 3Mahtomedi High School
 Derek GrahamWeek 3Southwest Christian High School
 Michael GravesWeek 3Hermantown High School
 Collin GrayWeek 3Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity High School
 Jesse GroenWeek 3Blaine High School
 Zach HabedankWeek 3Thief River Falls High School
 Trent HackWeek 3Shakopee High School
 Chris HahnWeek 3Wadena-Deer Creek High School
 Lukas HajovyWeek 3Big Lake High School
 Ryan HansenWeek 3Alden-Conger High School
 Ben HansonWeek 3Delano High School
 Brock HansonWeek 3Owatonna High School
 Cody HansonWeek 3Legacy Christian Academy
 Nolan HansonWeek 3Roseau High School
 Jack HarrisWeek 3Irondale High School
 Asher HaubrichWeek 3Bemidji High School
 Sam HedtkeWeek 3Monticello High School
 Ron HendersnWeek 3Forest Lake High School
 Sam HendricksonWeek 3Duluth East High School
 Ben HinesWeek 3Lakeville South High School
 Kyle HootenWeek 3Century High School
 Carter HopkinsWeek 3St. Francis High School
 Logan HrubyWeek 3Thief River Falls High School
 Justin HuntWeek 3Prior Lake High School
 Wyatt HurdWeek 3Tri-City United High School
 Jarrett IbsenWeek 3Lakeville South High School
 Shane IvesWeek 3Winona High School
 Parker JabasWeek 3Alexandria High School
 Zach JahnzWeek 3Truman High School
 Peyton JaskenWeek 3Hutchinson High School
 Peter JensenWeek 3Hibbing High School
 Tylen JerkovichWeek 3Hibbing High School
 Blake JohnsonWeek 3Park Rapids High School
 Hunter JohnsonWeek 3Wheaton High School
 Jake JohnsonWeek 3Lakeville South High School
 Mason JohnsonWeek 3Northome High School
 Tyler JohnsonWeek 3Zimmerman High School
 Tyler JohnsonWeek 3Stillwater High School
 Adler JoppWeek 3Mayer Lutheran High School
 Carson JossundWeek 3Moorhead High School
 Tony JundWeek 3Andover High School
 Josh KathWeek 3Buffalo High School
 Tim Kaufhold Jr.Week 3Chaska-Chanhassen High School
 Beau KeagleWeek 3Roseau High School
 Brandon KernWeek 3Medford High School
 Carson KernWeek 3Wadena-Deer Creek High School
 Simon KimmesWeek 3Hastings High School
 Jack KnausWeek 3Kimball High School
 Erik KnightWeek 3Alexandria High School
 William KostuchWeek 3Edina High School
 Aidan KrayWeek 3Little Falls High School
 Blake KrebillWeek 3Eastview High School
 Adam KuhlmanWeek 3Farmington High School
 Ganon KuzniaWeek 3Badger-Greenbush-Middle River High School
 Luther LangrudWeek 3Alden-Conger High School
 Ben LarsonWeek 3Eden Prairie High School
 Cody LauWeek 3Hermantown High School
 Connor LayWeek 3Alexandria High School
 Adam LindbergWeek 3Centennial High School
 Noah LinseWeek 3Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
 Sean LohuisWeek 3LeRoy-Ostrander High School
 Tyler LoreyWeek 3North Branch High School
 James LoweWeek 3Chisago Lakes High School
 Travis LubrantWeek 3Milaca High School
 Logan LukoWeek 3Rosemount High School
 Rhett MalechaWeek 3Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
 Emily MaleckWeek 3Richfield High School - Academy of Holy Angels
 Emily MarcyesWeek 3Long Prairie Grey Eagle High School
 Evan MarshWeek 3Providence Academy
 Maxwell MartinWeek 3Chisago Lakes High School
 Mitch McGuireWeek 3Stewartville High School
 Ryan McNamaraWeek 3Hastings High School
 Cade MelinWeek 3Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg High School
 Thomas MergenWeek 3Century High School
 Carson MeyerWeek 3Blaine High School
 Bryant MickelsonWeek 3Apple Valley High School
 Kory MillerWeek 3Apple Valley High School
 Nic MillerWeek 3Martin County West-Trimont High School
 Noah MillerWeek 3Northfield High School
 Ryan MoranWeek 3Eastview High School
 Luke MorrisonWeek 3Alden-Conger High School
 Garrett MourningWeek 3St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Andrew MulsoWeek 3Marshall High School
 Jacob MurphyWeek 3Zimmerman High School
 Theodore NeururerWeek 3Forest Lake High School
 Carson NicholsWeek 3Park High School
 Jake NohreWeek 3Brandon-Evansville High School
 Sidney NorstadWeek 3International Falls High School
 Adam OehlenschlagerWeek 3Alexandria High School
 Mary OehlkeWeek 3Buffalo High School
 Brody OelkersWeek 3Farmington High School
 Dustin OlsonWeek 3Battle Lake High School
 Zac OlsonWeek 3Lakeville South High School
 Hunter OsmonsonWeek 3Fosston High School
 Mitchell OstlundWeek 3Forest Lake High School
 Myron OswaldWeek 3Annandale High School
 Christina PalmerWeek 3Alexandria High School
 Kleyton PalumboWeek 3Austin High School
 Seth PerkinsWeek 3Bemidji High School
 Isaac PetersonWeek 3St. Charles High School
 Ryan PetersonWeek 3Apple Valley High School
 Christian PetronWeek 3Frazee-Vergas High School
 Connor PippertWeek 3Monticello High School
 Nathan PosterWeek 3Pierz Healy High School
 Cameron PotterWeek 3Buffalo High School
 Ethan PrattWeek 3Farmington High School
 Joe PrivratskyWeek 3Spring Lake Park High School
 Clay QuiringWeek 3Northfield High School
 Grant ReitmeierWeek 3ROCORI High School
 Christopher RemlingWeek 3Stewartville High School
 Adam ReynoldsWeek 3Eden Prairie High School
 Mason RiddelWeek 3Zimmerman High School
 Dan RiedelWeek 3New York Mills High School
 Alex RileyWeek 3Zimmerman High School
 Tony RobertsWeek 3Hibbing High School
 Willie RoblingWeek 3Jordan High School
 Kallista RoersWeek 3Alexandria High School
 Riley RussWeek 3Mayo High School
 Sean SaundersWeek 3Pine City High School
 Joseph SavitskiWeek 3St. Michael-Albertville High School
 John SchisselWeek 3Wayzata High School
 Dakota SchlangenWeek 3Alexandria High School
 Jennifer SchmelingWeek 3Hutchinson High School
 Spencer SchmidtWeek 3Buffalo High School
 Nathan SchoeberlWeek 3North Branch High School
 Michael SchroederWeek 3Brandon-Evansville High School
 Morgan SchubertWeek 3Austin High School
 Jacob SchuldtWeek 3Minnetonka High School
 Dyllan SchultzWeek 3Monticello High School
 Tucker SchultzWeek 3Kimball High School
 Rhys SchwittersWeek 3MACCRAY High School
 Alex SeppalaWeek 3Hibbing High School
 Logan SheetsWeek 3Bemidji High School
 Jake ShimotaWeek 3Hastings High School
 Traeton SimonWeek 3Hastings High School
 Wayne SimonsonWeek 3Hermantown High School
 Benjamin SladekWeek 3Tri-City United High School
 Jake SlattumWeek 3Hastings High School
 Olaf SorensonWeek 3Northfield High School
 Casey StarkWeek 3Shakopee High School
 Tony SteffensWeek 3St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Tanner SteinWeek 3Clinton-Graceville-Beardsly High School
 Maxwell StellmachWeek 3Eastview High School
 Daniel StenbergWeek 3Big Lake High School
 Brennen StierWeek 3Prior Lake High School
 Mason StrombeckWeek 3Milaca High School
 Spencer SullivanWeek 3Cedar Mountain High School
 Barrett SwensonWeek 3Wayzata High School
 Jesse TateWeek 3St. Peter High School
 James TheobaldWeek 3Hermantown High School
 Justin ThielWeek 3Parkers Prairie High School
 Nathan ThompsonWeek 3Zimmerman High School
 Michael ThomsonWeek 3Faribault High School
 Aaron TrebelhornWeek 3Faribault High School
 Tore TuinWeek 3Hibbing High School
 Brody UllyottWeek 3Detroit Lakes High School
 Derek Van RyswykWeek 3Glenville-Emmons High School
 Erik VogelWeek 3Apple Valley High School
 Cole VolkmannWeek 3Medford High School
 Jesse VossWeek 3Hermantown High School
 Cole WahlstromWeek 3Stillwater High School
 Rylan WebsterWeek 3Byron High School
 Nicholas WegnerWeek 3New Prague High School
 Tyler WilabyWeek 3Mayer Lutheran High School
 Brady WolkenhauerWeek 3Pequot Lakes High School
 Jon WyffelsWeek 3Lakeview High School
 Patrick YatesWeek 3Jordan High School
 Nathan ZiemerWeek 3Wayzata High School
 Adam ZimmermanWeek 3Alexandria High School
 Nicholas ZupetzWeek 3Proctor High School
 Jonathan AbeldWeek 2Crookston High School
 Jacob AldrichWeek 2McGregor-Aitkin-Cromwell High School
 Benjamin AllemanWeek 2Grand Rapids High School
 Cabot AllenWeek 2Eden Prairie High School
 Dylan AndersonWeek 2Apple Valley High School
 Lucas ArndtWeek 2Hibbing High School
 Bjorn AronsenWeek 2Eden Prairie High School
 Victor BachmannWeek 2Frazee-Vergas High School
 Hunter BaileyWeek 2Royalton High School
 Matt BalounWeek 2Monticello High School
 Kelsey BartgesWeek 2Anoka High School
 Nathan BauerWeek 2St. Francis High School
 Kody BearbowerWeek 2Lanesboro High School
 Kyle BeckWeek 2Lakeview High School
 Zach BergWeek 2Buffalo High School
 Logan BerlinWeek 2South Ridge School
 Lane BerningWeek 2St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Jacob BiermaierWeek 2Little Falls High School
 Noah BlakemanWeek 2Brainerd High School
 Andrew BodinWeek 2Grand Rapids High School
 Wyatt BomstadWeek 2Buffalo High School
 Reid BotWeek 2Lakeview High School
 Matthew BrownWeek 2Robbinsdale Armstrong High School
 Tucker BrownWeek 2East Grand Forks High School
 Levi BuhmannWeek 2Fairmont High School
 Cole BungardenWeek 2Lac qui Parle Valley High School
 Gavin CainWeek 2Hermantown High School
 Jerrod CampbellWeek 2Chaska-Chanhassen High School
 Hunter CarlWeek 2Pine City High School
 Adrianna CarlsonWeek 2Proctor High School
 Dominick CarlsonWeek 2Staples Motley High School
 Adam CaterWeek 2Red Lake County Central High School
 Collin ChristensonWeek 2NRHEG High School
 Zack CiurleoWeek 2Proctor High School
 Sean CollinsWeek 2Totino-Grace High School
 Michael CurrieWeek 2Chaska-Chanhassen High School
 Hunter DahnaWeek 2Mountain Lake High School
 Brett DaleWeek 2Roseau High School
 Devin DelichWeek 2Legacy Christian Academy
 Jake DickinsonWeek 2Big Lake High School
 Jace DrapeWeek 2Hutchinson High School
 Zachary DraynaWeek 2Tartan High School
 Brady DrewesWeek 2Minnewaska Area High School
 Hunter EhlersWeek 2Rockford High School
 Andy EllermanWeek 2Duluth East High School
 Caleb ErlandsonWeek 2Apple Valley High School
 Dylan EvansWeek 2Monticello High School
 Lucas FairbanksWeek 2Hutchinson High School
 Lewis FearingWeek 2Monticello High School
 Nolan FetterlyWeek 2Kingsland High School
 Dominic FilipWeek 2Rosemount High School
 Grant FogartyWeek 2Tri-City United High School
 Gunnar FogtWeek 2East Central High School
 Isaac FordahlWeek 2Zimmerman High School
 Casey FortmanWeek 2Blaine High School
 Mason FriederichsWeek 2New York Mills High School
 Andrew GallagherWeek 2Byron High School
 Jacob GallusWeek 2Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School
 Cole GirtzWeek 2Park Rapids High School
 Woodrow GlazerWeek 2New Prague High School
 Riley GoebWeek 2Buffalo High School
 Reed GraunkeWeek 2Delano High School
 Harley GrillWeek 2Warroad High School
 Eric GundersonWeek 2Apple Valley High School
 Chris HahnWeek 2Wadena-Deer Creek High School
 Tristan HammelWeek 2Spring Grove High School
 Ben HanselmanWeek 2Spring Lake Park High School
 Ben HansonWeek 2Delano High School
 Kyle HansonWeek 2Perham High School
 Peter Hanson, JrWeek 2Princeton High School
 Mitch HarpestadWeek 2United South Central High School
 Dylan HawkinsonWeek 2ROCORI High School
 Sam HedtkeWeek 2Monticello High School
 Ron HendersnWeek 2Forest Lake High School
 Dayton HerigonWeek 2Lakeview High School
 Wyatt HerrmannWeek 2Belle Plaine High School
 Ben HinesWeek 2Lakeville South High School
 Addison HoeperWeek 2Underwood High School
 Renick HomanWeek 2MACCRAY High School
 Sarah HooblerWeek 2Princeton High School
 Carter HopkinsWeek 2St. Francis High School
 Jack HouseyWeek 2Hermantown High School
 Cade IversonWeek 2Tartan High School
 Dylan JacobsonWeek 2Cretin-Derham Hall High School
 Tyler JacobsonWeek 2Ortonville High School
 Zach JahnzWeek 2Truman High School
 Peyton JaskenWeek 2Hutchinson High School
 Hunter JohnsonWeek 2Wheaton High School
 Ivy JohnsonWeek 2Annandale High School
 Jake JohnsonWeek 2Lakeville South High School
 Adler JoppWeek 2Mayer Lutheran High School
 Zac KlingfusWeek 2Prior Lake High School
 Jack KnausWeek 2Kimball High School
 Kody KnickrehmWeek 2New York Mills High School
 Brody KnipsWeek 2Lakeville South High School
 Carter KnudsonWeek 2Monticello High School
 Thomas KotewaWeek 2Truman High School
 Jake KozelWeek 2North Branch High School
 Bryce KuzniaWeek 2East Grand Forks High School
 Jake LarsonWeek 2Centennial High School
 Joe LatourelleWeek 2Proctor High School
 Logan LeClairWeek 2Eastview High School
 Jake LeeWeek 2Prior Lake High School
 Ben LeekWeek 2Marshall High School
 Luke LemkeWeek 2Grand Rapids High School
 Brian LinderWeek 2Eagan High School
 Bryce LisowskiWeek 2Medford High School
 Nathan LuehrsWeek 2Apple Valley High School
 Noah LundWeek 2NRHEG High School
 Logan LunowWeek 2Pillager High School
 Kayla LysneWeek 2Delano High School
 Jadon MaaningaWeek 2Menahga High School
 Nolan MagnusonWeek 2United South Central High School
 Joshua MarketonWeek 2Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School
 Braden MartinoWeek 2Buffalo High School
 Cade MelinWeek 2Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg High School
 Jacob MeskanWeek 2Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
 Keagen MeyerWeek 2United South Central High School
 Wyatt MeyersWeek 2Farmington High School
 Nick MichaudWeek 2Walker/Hackensack/Akeley High School
 Bryant MickelsonWeek 2Apple Valley High School
 Jack MickelsonWeek 2Frazee-Vergas High School
 Kohlton MillerWeek 2Hermantown High School
 Kory MillerWeek 2Apple Valley High School
 Sam MillerWeek 2Northfield High School
 Hunter MinerWeek 2Denfeld High School
 Nick MoellerWeek 2Fairmont High School
 Brandon MonsonWeek 2Chisago Lakes High School
 Owen MoserWeek 2Roseau High School
 Devan NelsonWeek 2Frazee-Vergas High School
 Jace NordlingWeek 2Stephen-Argyle Central High School
 John O'NeillWeek 2Lakeville South High School
 Preston OettererWeek 2East Central High School
 Daniel OlesenWeek 2Lakeville South High School
 Tyler OlsenWeek 2South Ridge School
 Ben OrzolekWeek 2Apple Valley High School
 Hunter OsmonsonWeek 2Fosston High School
 Chance PalmerWeek 2Rockford High School
 Christina PalmerWeek 2Alexandria High School
 Blaine PetersenWeek 2Tracy Area High School
 Ryan PetersonWeek 2Apple Valley High School
 Sam PetersonWeek 2North Branch High School
 Tyler PetersonWeek 2Hermantown High School
 Christian PetronWeek 2Frazee-Vergas High School
 Ryan PinewskiWeek 2Anoka High School
 Alex PlatzWeek 2Rockford High School
 Jayce PoshekWeek 2Cambridge-Isanti High School
 Jaden PossoneWeek 2St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Ethan PrattWeek 2Farmington High School
 Dylan ProsserWeek 2Big Lake High School
 Jacob PueringerWeek 2ROCORI High School
 Clay QuiringWeek 2Northfield High School
 Logan RademacherWeek 2Elk River High School
 Nicholas RademacherWeek 2Chaska-Chanhassen High School
 Brian RajchelWeek 2Zimmerman High School
 Tanner RastedtWeek 2Perham High School
 David ReinkeWeek 2Mesabi East High School
 Cole ReiserWeek 2Grand Rapids High School
 John RemmeyWeek 2Faribault High School
 Adam ReynoldsWeek 2Eden Prairie High School
 Mason RiddelWeek 2Zimmerman High School
 Alex RileyWeek 2Zimmerman High School
 Jacob RobertsWeek 2Grand Rapids High School
 Ben RodeliusWeek 2Buffalo High School
 Vincent RoedelWeek 2Forest Lake High School
 Parker RoscoeWeek 2Brainerd High School
 Darren RothWeek 2Bemidji High School
 Logan SampicaWeek 2Totino-Grace High School
 Sean SaundersWeek 2Pine City High School
 Trenton SchaeferWeek 2St. Charles High School
 Luke ScheweWeek 2Northfield High School
 Thomas SchmidWeek 2Shakopee High School
 Grant SchoenWeek 2St. Michael-Albertville High School
 David SchroederWeek 2Crosslake Community School
 Morgan SchubertWeek 2Austin High School
 Tucker SchultzWeek 2Kimball High School
 Graham SeminariWeek 2Rogers High School
 Alex SeppalaWeek 2Hibbing High School
 Colton ShermanWeek 2Brandon-Evansville High School
 Zachary SislerWeek 2Blooming Prairie High School
 Benjamin SladekWeek 2Tri-City United High School
 Carter SmithWeek 2Hibbing High School
 Jack SmithWeek 2Lakeville South High School
 Ben SnyderWeek 2Medford High School
 Zach SoderbergWeek 2East Ridge High School
 Casey StarkWeek 2Shakopee High School
 Avery StarzWeek 2Sartell High School
 Michael StellmachWeek 2Apple Valley High School
 Trent StevermerWeek 2United South Central High School
 Kaden StrateWeek 2Marshall High School
 Jack StuhrWeek 2Mound Westonka High School
 Ryan SullyWeek 2Irondale High School
 Austin SwanWeek 2Prior Lake High School
 Hans SwansonWeek 2Math and Science Academy of Woodbury
 Noah SwansonWeek 2Elk River High School
 Patrick SwansonWeek 2Edina High School
 Kole SzczepanskiWeek 2Stephen-Argyle Central High School
 Nash TahtinenWeek 2Hermantown High School
 James TheobaldWeek 2Hermantown High School
 Zachary TorgersonWeek 2Lanesboro High School
 Ethan TroutWeek 2Menahga High School
 Tore TuinWeek 2Hibbing High School
 Josh TutlandWeek 2St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Sam VisserWeek 2Norman County High School
 Jesse VossWeek 2Hermantown High School
 Cody WagnerWeek 2Hastings High School
 Andrew WeilandWeek 2Roseau High School
 Rebekah WiffWeek 2Chaska-Chanhassen High School
 Hunter WiltsWeek 2Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg High School
 Peyton WinterWeek 2Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
 Brad WlaschinWeek 2Mahtomedi High School
 Christian ZweerinkWeek 2Frazee-Vergas High School
 Jalen AasethWeek 1Owatonna High School
 Lukas AdelmanWeek 1Clinton-Graceville-Beardsly High School
 Cabot AllenWeek 1Eden Prairie High School
 Nick AndersonWeek 1Blaine High School
 Oskar AndersonWeek 1Lake Park-Audubon High School
 Matt BalounWeek 1Monticello High School
 Steven BanksWeek 1Buffalo High School
 Kelsey BartgesWeek 1Anoka High School
 Donald BarthelWeek 1St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Kody BearbowerWeek 1Lanesboro High School
 Ryder BeckmanWeek 1Monticello High School
 Jack BensonWeek 1Staples Motley High School
 Lane BerningWeek 1St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Matt BohlWeek 1Eastview High School
 Jacob BolligWeek 1Willmar High School
 Dalton BradleyWeek 1Alden-Conger High School
 Anthony BrandjordWeek 1Monticello High School
 Caleb BrennanWeek 1Prior Lake High School
 Josh BreuerWeek 1Eastview High School
 Max BunningWeek 1Wayzata High School
 Jackson BurdorfWeek 1Sibley East High School
 Will BurgessWeek 1Alexandria High School
 Noah BzoskieWeek 1Hastings High School
 Dominick CarlsonWeek 1Staples Motley High School
 Collin ChristensonWeek 1NRHEG High School
 Tory ChristensonWeek 1NRHEG High School
 Mack ChristiansonWeek 1Park High School
 Avery ChristoffelWeek 1Forest Lake High School
 Collin ClareyWeek 1Lakeville South High School
 Logan CloosWeek 1Prior Lake High School
 Blake ConradWeek 1Prior Lake High School
 Carter ConradtWeek 1Southland High School
 Ashley CourneyaWeek 1Mayo High School
 Nash DahlheimerWeek 1St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Brett DaleWeek 1Roseau High School
 Mitchell DalheimerWeek 1Watertown-Mayer High School
 Noah DammerWeek 1Park High School
 Ryan DavidsonWeek 1Anoka High School
 Thomas DemeulesWeek 1Rosemount High School
 Ian DeraufWeek 1Duluth East High School
 Karter DesmetWeek 1Marshall High School
 Evan DeweyWeek 1Zimmerman High School
 Evan DobbersteinWeek 1NRHEG High School
 James DouglasWeek 1Pine Island High School
 Jace DrapeWeek 1Hutchinson High School
 Destiny EggenWeek 1Norman County High School
 Collin EndresWeek 1Alexandria High School
 Tyson ErdmannWeek 1Monticello High School
 Dylan EvansWeek 1Monticello High School
 Brett FarniokWeek 1Watertown-Mayer High School
 Jarod FeifarekWeek 1Austin High School
 Jordan FreibergWeek 1Willmar High School
 Carter FriendshuhWeek 1Buffalo High School
 Brandon FronkWeek 1Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
 Jace GerberWeek 1Century High School
 Woodrow GlazerWeek 1New Prague High School
 Riley GoebWeek 1Buffalo High School
 Brayden GoebelWeek 1Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
 Dylan GraftWeek 1St. Peter High School
 Derek GrahamWeek 1Southwest Christian High School
 Nick GrayWeek 1Lakeville South High School
 Harley GrillWeek 1Warroad High School
 Jesse GroenWeek 1Blaine High School
 Colby GrotteWeek 1Fairmont High School
 Ashley HadravaWeek 1Hibbing High School
 Sam HagenWeek 1East Ridge High School
 Reed HamersWeek 1Princeton High School
 Tristan HammelWeek 1Spring Grove High School
 Ben HansonWeek 1Delano High School
 Cody HansonWeek 1Monticello High School
 Asher HaubrichWeek 1Bemidji High School
 Nick HaugoWeek 1Simley High School
 Blake HenryWeek 1Mabel-Canton High School
 Dayton HerigonWeek 1Lakeview High School
 Nicholas HetchlerWeek 1Rockford High School
 Ben HinesWeek 1Lakeville South High School
 Renick HomanWeek 1MACCRAY High School
 Carter HopkinsWeek 1St. Francis High School
 Ethan HouselogWeek 1Henning High School
 Michael HubenerWeek 1Lakeville South High School
 Spencer HughesWeek 1Elk River High School
 Richard IversonWeek 1Medford High School
 Shane IvesWeek 1Winona High School
 Alexander JensenWeek 1Hibbing High School
 Hunter JohnsonWeek 1Wheaton High School
 Lane JohnsonWeek 1Cambridge-Isanti High School
 Tyler JohnsonWeek 1Hibbing High School
 Marcus KaiserWeek 1Forest Lake High School
 Cody KestelootWeek 1Marshall High School
 Ryan KlineWeek 1Faribault High School
 Jack KnausWeek 1Kimball High School
 Jeremy KnightWeek 1Alexandria High School
 Brody KnipsWeek 1Lakeville South High School
 Ethan KoistiWeek 1Kelliher High School
 Brandon KrivitzWeek 1Prior Lake High School
 Sawyer KubaschWeek 1Mayer Lutheran High School
 Kurt LarsonWeek 1Red Lake Falls High School
 Scott LechnerWeek 1Kingsland High School
 Logan LeClairWeek 1Eastview High School
 Jack LuhmanWeek 1Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity High School
 Joren LundWeek 1Prior Lake High School
 Noah LundWeek 1NRHEG High School
 Hunter MadsenWeek 1Eagan High School
 Rhett MalechaWeek 1Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
 Russell MalterudWeek 1North Branch High School
 Braden MartinoWeek 1Buffalo High School
 Sam MaxwellWeek 1St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Daniel McColloughWeek 1Stewartville High School
 Logan MenzeWeek 1New York Mills High School
 John MetzgerWeek 1St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Andy MetzlerWeek 1Blackduck High School
 Bryant MickelsonWeek 1Apple Valley High School
 Mason MilbrandWeek 1Norwood-Young America High School
 Kory MillerWeek 1Apple Valley High School
 Sam MillerWeek 1Northfield High School
 Tyson MiskaWeek 1Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
 Chris MoistWeek 1Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg High School
 Tyson MonsrudWeek 1Roseau High School
 Sam MotzkoWeek 1Northfield High School
 Carter MuntWeek 1Forest Lake High School
 Patrick MurphyWeek 1Rosemount High School
 Lili NaylorWeek 1East Ridge High School
 Devan NelsonWeek 1Frazee-Vergas High School
 Trevor NelsonWeek 1New York Mills High School
 Matt NorgaardWeek 1Bemidji High School
 Aaron NybergWeek 1Monticello High School
 Breydin O'KeefeWeek 1Battle Lake High School
 Collin O'TooleWeek 1Hermantown High School
 Adam OehlenschlagerWeek 1Alexandria High School
 Hunter OlsonWeek 1Cambridge-Isanti High School
 Sid OlsonWeek 1LaCrescent High School
 Ben OrzolekWeek 1Apple Valley High School
 Justis OverbyWeek 1Farmington High School
 Jacob OwensWeek 1Crookston High School
 Haylee PahuleWeek 1Hibbing High School
 Reed PattersonWeek 1Duluth East High School
 Blake PetersonWeek 1New London-Spicer High School
 Rob PiazzaWeek 1Rogers High School
 Mitchell PiehlWeek 1Hutchinson High School
 Reid PierzinskiWeek 1Pequot Lakes High School
 Reece PorteleWeek 1Hutchinson High School
 Cameron PotterWeek 1Buffalo High School
 Brian RajchelWeek 1Zimmerman High School
 Andrew RandallWeek 1LeSueur-Henderson High School
 Adam ReynoldsWeek 1Eden Prairie High School
 Tony RobertsWeek 1Hibbing High School
 Kallista RoersWeek 1Alexandria High School
 Austin SandsWeek 1Robbinsdale Armstrong High School
 Joseph SavitskiWeek 1St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Trenton SchaeferWeek 1St. Charles High School
 C J SchlosserWeek 1Alexandria High School
 Nathan SchoeberlWeek 1North Branch High School
 Cody SchoenWeek 1St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Grant SchoenWeek 1St. Michael-Albertville High School
 David SchroederWeek 1Crosslake Community School
 Morgan SchubertWeek 1Austin High School
 Nathan SchuckWeek 1Worthington High School
 Logan SchuettWeek 1Little Falls High School
 Brayden SchultzWeek 1United South Central High School
 Nick ScovilWeek 1Totino-Grace High School
 Connor SeidelWeek 1Buffalo High School
 Alex SeppalaWeek 1Hibbing High School
 Grey SeversonWeek 1Austin High School
 Colton ShermanWeek 1Brandon-Evansville High School
 Cole ShermockWeek 1Chaska-Chanhassen High School
 Wayne SimonsonWeek 1Hermantown High School
 Benjamin SladekWeek 1Tri-City United High School
 Ben SnyderWeek 1Medford High School
 Sam SoderbergWeek 1East Ridge High School
 Collin StattelmanWeek 1Pequot Lakes High School
 Tony SteffensWeek 1St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Jerad StorlienWeek 1Big Lake High School
 Andrew StrongWeek 1Ortonville High School
 Alex SwansonWeek 1Bemidji High School
 Hans SwansonWeek 1Math and Science Academy of Woodbury
 Carson TauberWeek 1Minnewaska Area High School
 Wyatt TeschWeek 1Watertown-Mayer High School
 Tanner ThesingWeek 1Spring Grove High School
 Ryan TorkelsonWeek 1Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg High School
 Jordon TrenneWeek 1Alexandria High School
 Tore TuinWeek 1Hibbing High School
 Ryan VanMoerWeek 1Marshall High School
 Carson VanSytzamaWeek 1Delano High School
 Orion VeneroWeek 1Mayer Lutheran High School
 Zach VizeckyWeek 1Richfield High School - Academy of Holy Angels
 Erik VogelWeek 1Apple Valley High School
 Austin VossWeek 1Mora High School
 Cole WahlstromWeek 1Stillwater High School
 Calvin WaterhouseWeek 1Zimmerman High School
 Bailey WilkinsonWeek 1Monticello High School
 Aaron WilliamsWeek 1Grand Rapids High School
 Weston WilsonWeek 1Owatonna High School
 Nick WinkelsWeek 1Northfield High School
 Gabrielle WinterlinWeek 1Andover High School
 Nicolas WittWeek 1Alexandria High School
 Ryan WormWeek 1Chaska-Chanhassen High School
 Zach WotrangWeek 1Buffalo High School
 Zijun (Vector) ZhangWeek 1Richfield High School - Academy of Holy Angels
 Lukas AdelmanReserve WeekClinton-Graceville-Beardsly High School
 Hunter AhrendtReserve WeekLuverne High School
 Noah AlinderReserve WeekNRHEG High School
 Dylan AndersonReserve WeekApple Valley High School
 Tucker BahrReserve WeekFairmont High School
 Sam BakkenReserve WeekBreckenridge High School
 Matt BalounReserve WeekMonticello High School
 Sam BarczakReserve WeekHopkins High School
 Kody BearbowerReserve WeekLanesboro High School
 Kyle BeckReserve WeekLakeview High School
 Ryder BeckmanReserve WeekMonticello High School
 Asher BelangerReserve WeekInternational Falls High School
 Katie BensonReserve WeekStaples Motley High School
 Zach BergReserve WeekBuffalo High School
 Jacob BocockReserve WeekFairmont High School
 Wyatt BomstadReserve WeekBuffalo High School
 Ricky BorashReserve WeekDetroit Lakes High School
 Tristan BrainardReserve WeekSpring Grove High School
 Caleb BrandtReserve WeekFridley High School
 Mitchell BrastadReserve WeekMonticello High School
 Sawyer BrauReserve WeekFairmont High School
 Josh BreuerReserve WeekEastview High School
 Joe BrezinaReserve WeekAlexandria High School
 Ben BruhnReserve WeekWillmar High School
 Max BunningReserve WeekWayzata High School
 Gavin CainReserve WeekHermantown High School
 Dennis CampbellReserve WeekDuluth East High School
 Evan CarrReserve WeekZimmerman High School
 Colton CasselmanReserve WeekDeer River High School
 Dylan ChamberlainReserve WeekHastings High School
 Jake CombsReserve WeekWest Central Area High School
 Carter ConradtReserve WeekSouthland High School
 Ashton CroyReserve WeekNorthfield High School
 Payton DalseideReserve WeekWest Central Area High School
 Tyler DirksReserve WeekRoseau High School
 Zachary DraynaReserve WeekTartan High School
 Daniel DrevlowReserve WeekFaribault High School
 Joe EdelReserve WeekOwatonna High School
 Austen EnroothReserve WeekForest Lake High School
 Caleb ErlandsonReserve WeekApple Valley High School
 Alex FaheyReserve WeekNorthome High School
 Parker FarmerReserve WeekFaribault High School
 Braiden FettingReserve WeekNorman County High School
 Carson FordReserve WeekMcGregor-Aitkin-Cromwell High School
 Isaac FordahlReserve WeekZimmerman High School
 Anthony FranckReserve WeekNorwood-Young America High School
 Trey FridgenReserve WeekEast Grand Forks High School
 Brandon FronkReserve WeekGlencoe-Silver Lake High School
 Jackson GalstadReserve WeekEast Grand Forks High School
 Seth GerberReserve WeekAustin High School
 Blake GestachReserve WeekChaska-Chanhassen High School
 Dylan GestachReserve WeekChaska-Chanhassen High School
 Woodrow GlazerReserve WeekNew Prague High School
 Bradley GrabauReserve WeekKingsland High School
 Dawson GrahamReserve WeekSouthwest Christian High School
 Reed GraunkeReserve WeekDelano High School
 Doug GrossReserve WeekForest Lake High School
 Eric GundersonReserve WeekApple Valley High School
 Robb GylsenReserve WeekParkers Prairie High School
 Ashley HadravaReserve WeekHibbing High School
 Tyler HagenReserve WeekMinnewaska Area High School
 Trevor HalliwillReserve WeekHoly Family Catholic High School
 Justen HansenReserve WeekForest Lake High School
 Brock HansonReserve WeekOwatonna High School
 Kyle HansonReserve WeekPerham High School
 Reid HansonReserve WeekInternational Falls High School
 Niklas HarjuReserve WeekHermantown High School
 Jackson HayReserve WeekWayzata High School
 Noah HeimermannReserve WeekAustin High School
 Micah HenrichReserve WeekOrtonville High School
 Nicholas HetchlerReserve WeekRockford High School
 Ben HinesReserve WeekLakeville South High School
 Cole HoffmanReserve WeekChaska-Chanhassen High School
 Bronson HoglundReserve WeekHermantown High School
 Renick HomanReserve WeekMACCRAY High School
 Leo IlletschkoReserve WeekFarmington High School
 Alexander JensenReserve WeekHibbing High School
 Hunter JohnsonReserve WeekWheaton High School
 Jake JohnsonReserve WeekLakeville South High School
 Kevin JohnsonReserve WeekChisago Lakes High School
 Tyler JohnsonReserve WeekHibbing High School
 Joshua JuelfsReserve WeekHastings High School
 Chase KeskitaloReserve WeekNew York Mills High School
 Jacob KlucasReserve WeekBlaine High School
 Kody KnickrehmReserve WeekNew York Mills High School
 Brody KnipsReserve WeekLakeville South High School
 Tony KotilaReserve WeekAnnandale High School
 Dalton KraayReserve WeekNRHEG High School
 Jack KraayReserve WeekMound Westonka High School
 Mckord KrauseReserve WeekLake Of The Woods High School
 Sawyer KubaschReserve WeekMayer Lutheran High School
 Kyle KurtzReserve WeekSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 Spencer LambReserve WeekAlexandria High School
 Luther LangrudReserve WeekAlden-Conger High School
 Henry LaumbachReserve WeekChaska-Chanhassen High School
 Hogan LawsonReserve WeekPark High School
 Luke LemkeReserve WeekGrand Rapids High School
 Nathan LuehrsReserve WeekApple Valley High School
 Travis MaciejReserve WeekStaples Motley High School
 Nolan MagnusonReserve WeekUnited South Central High School
 Rhett MalechaReserve WeekWaterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
 Giovanni MaroltReserve WeekWilliam Kelley High School
 Simon MehrkensReserve WeekLake City High School
 Cade MelinReserve WeekKerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg High School
 Logan MenzeReserve WeekNew York Mills High School
 Quinn MerkensReserve WeekNorman County High School
 Bryant MickelsonReserve WeekApple Valley High School
 Blake MillerReserve WeekNorman County High School
 Kory MillerReserve WeekApple Valley High School
 Kaden MooneyReserve WeekStephen-Argyle Central High School
 Luke MorrisonReserve WeekAlden-Conger High School
 Garrett MourningReserve WeekSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 Jake NohreReserve WeekBrandon-Evansville High School
 Matt NorgaardReserve WeekBemidji High School
 Dana NormanReserve WeekNorwood-Young America High School
 Owen NovacekReserve WeekBadger-Greenbush-Middle River High School
 Aaron NybergReserve WeekMonticello High School
 John O'NeillReserve WeekLakeville South High School
 Collin O'TooleReserve WeekHermantown High School
 Tyler OfstadReserve WeekBurnsville High School
 Daniel OlesenReserve WeekLakeville South High School
 Ben OrzolekReserve WeekApple Valley High School
 Haylee PahuleReserve WeekHibbing High School
 Reed PattersonReserve WeekDuluth East High School
 Alexander PearceReserve WeekWatertown-Mayer High School
 Spencer PearsonReserve WeekBig Lake High School
 Jordan PembleReserve WeekROCORI High School
 Blake PetersonReserve WeekNew London-Spicer High School
 Ryan PetersonReserve WeekApple Valley High School
 Christian PetronReserve WeekFrazee-Vergas High School
 Hunter PfarrReserve WeekLeSueur-Henderson High School
 Reid PierzinskiReserve WeekPequot Lakes High School
 Austin PietrowskiReserve WeekSartell High School
 Cameron PotterReserve WeekBuffalo High School
 Levi PramannReserve WeekBig Lake High School
 Brian RajchelReserve WeekZimmerman High School
 Brogan ReutzelReserve WeekWinona High School
 Mason RiddelReserve WeekZimmerman High School
 Dan RiedelReserve WeekNew York Mills High School
 Kale RisserReserve WeekLake Of The Woods High School
 Tony RobertsReserve WeekHibbing High School
 Ryan RobleReserve WeekFrazee-Vergas High School
 Kallista RoersReserve WeekAlexandria High School
 Ben RouteReserve WeekHastings High School
 Davis RoyleReserve WeekNorthfield High School
 Riley RussReserve WeekMayo High School
 Sam SannessReserve WeekSpring Grove High School
 C J SchlosserReserve WeekAlexandria High School
 Jacob SchmidtReserve WeekNorwood-Young America High School
 Austin SchroederReserve WeekAshby High School
 David SchroederReserve WeekCrosslake Community School
 Tucker SchultzReserve WeekKimball High School
 Maxwell SchustedReserve WeekBlaine High School
 Ty SchuttloffelReserve WeekCannon Falls High School
 Nick ScovilReserve WeekTotino-Grace High School
 Alex SeppalaReserve WeekHibbing High School
 Colton ShermanReserve WeekBrandon-Evansville High School
 Cole ShermockReserve WeekChaska-Chanhassen High School
 Jack SmithReserve WeekLakeville South High School
 Collin StattelmanReserve WeekPequot Lakes High School
 Tanner SteffenReserve WeekMinnewaska Area High School
 Michael StellmachReserve WeekApple Valley High School
 Kaden StrateReserve WeekMarshall High School
 Joshua StromReserve WeekBreck High School of Golden Valley
 Ryan SullyReserve WeekIrondale High School
 Noah SwansonReserve WeekElk River High School
 Barrett SwensonReserve WeekWayzata High School
 Andrew TemplerReserve WeekNew London-Spicer High School
 Wyatt TeschReserve WeekWatertown-Mayer High School
 Justin ThomasReserve WeekStillwater High School
 Tore TuinReserve WeekHibbing High School
 Josh TutlandReserve WeekSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 Derek Van RyswykReserve WeekGlenville-Emmons High School
 Carson VanSytzamaReserve WeekDelano High School
 Wyatt VoldReserve WeekBemidji High School
 Cody WagnerReserve WeekHastings High School
 Cole WahlstromReserve WeekStillwater High School
 Chris WeberReserve WeekJordan High School
 Nicholas WegnerReserve WeekNew Prague High School
 Owen WeiselReserve WeekAlexandria High School
 Nathan WhiteReserve WeekAustin High School
 Rebekah WiffReserve WeekChaska-Chanhassen High School
 Tyler WilabyReserve WeekMayer Lutheran High School
 Hunter WiltsReserve WeekKerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg High School
 Samuel WinkelReserve WeekWayzata High School
 Peyton WinterReserve WeekBelgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
 Brandon WiskowReserve WeekRed Lake Falls High School
 Cole WobbrockReserve WeekLeSueur-Henderson High School
 Brady YoderReserve WeekMabel-Canton High School
 Zijun (Vector) ZhangReserve WeekRichfield High School - Academy of Holy Angels
 Damon ZiebarthReserve WeekZimmerman High School
 Lukas AdelmanPractice Week 2Clinton-Graceville-Beardsly High School
 Courtney AlbersPractice Week 2Faribault High School
 Caleb AlbrittonPractice Week 2Albany High School
 Noah AlinderPractice Week 2NRHEG High School
 Cabot AllenPractice Week 2Eden Prairie High School
 Brandon AndersonPractice Week 2Spring Grove High School
 Colton AnfinsonPractice Week 2New London-Spicer High School
 Beau AyersPractice Week 2Rockford High School
 Aaron BakerPractice Week 2Tri-City United High School
 Matt BalounPractice Week 2Monticello High School
 Donald BarthelPractice Week 2St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Ryder BeckmanPractice Week 2Monticello High School
 Lane BerningPractice Week 2St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Zachary BertramPractice Week 2Greenway High School
 Owen BjergaPractice Week 2Staples Motley High School
 Jacob BocockPractice Week 2Fairmont High School
 Ricky BorashPractice Week 2Detroit Lakes High School
 Jake BorgenPractice Week 2St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Dalton BradleyPractice Week 2Alden-Conger High School
 Max BunningPractice Week 2Wayzata High School
 Ben BurdickPractice Week 2Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School
 Alex BushmanPractice Week 2Dover-Eyota High School
 Dominick CarlsonPractice Week 2Staples Motley High School
 Josh CasavanPractice Week 2Red Lake Falls High School
 Collin ChristensonPractice Week 2NRHEG High School
 Dan ConsoerPractice Week 2Holy Family Catholic High School
 Ted CotterPractice Week 2Edina High School
 Ashton CroyPractice Week 2Northfield High School
 Nash DahlheimerPractice Week 2St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Isaac DanielsPractice Week 2Hibbing High School
 Thomas DemeulesPractice Week 2Rosemount High School
 Samuel DiekenPractice Week 2Marshall High School
 Andrew DooleyPractice Week 2Spring Lake Park High School
 Daniel DrevlowPractice Week 2Faribault High School
 Thomas DrillPractice Week 2Farmington High School
 Kyle DupontPractice Week 2St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Jaden EdbergPractice Week 2Thief River Falls High School
 Zachary EusticePractice Week 2NRHEG High School
 Lewis FearingPractice Week 2Monticello High School
 Dalton FesselPractice Week 2Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
 Robert FinkPractice Week 2Buffalo High School
 Grant FogartyPractice Week 2Tri-City United High School
 Scott FurmanPractice Week 2Princeton High School
 Dylan GestachPractice Week 2Chaska-Chanhassen High School
 Clay GiesekePractice Week 2Truman High School
 William GoebelPractice Week 2Mahtomedi High School
 Dayton GonyeaPractice Week 2Benilde St. Margarets High School
 Andrew GoodPractice Week 2Lourdes High School
 Collin GrayPractice Week 2Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity High School
 Kyle HagenPractice Week 2Spring Grove High School
 Tyler HagenPractice Week 2Minnewaska Area High School
 Justen HansenPractice Week 2Forest Lake High School
 Nicholas HetchlerPractice Week 2Rockford High School
 Ben HinesPractice Week 2Lakeville South High School
 Nicholas HinschPractice Week 2St. Croix Lutheran High School
 Louis HnatkoPractice Week 2Hermantown High School
 Cole HoffmanPractice Week 2Chaska-Chanhassen High School
 Jackson HollundPractice Week 2Austin High School
 Parker HubkaPractice Week 2Mabel-Canton High School
 Caleb IrishPractice Week 2Frazee-Vergas High School
 Shane IvesPractice Week 2Winona High School
 Ryden JacobsonPractice Week 2Roseau High School
 Ryan JannPractice Week 2St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Jimmy JohanneckPractice Week 2Crosslake Community School
 Garret JohnsonPractice Week 2Pillager High School
 Jake JohnsonPractice Week 2Lakeville South High School
 Lane JohnsonPractice Week 2Cambridge-Isanti High School
 Adler JoppPractice Week 2Mayer Lutheran High School
 Carter KeskitaloPractice Week 2New York Mills High School
 Thomas KillmerPractice Week 2Albany High School
 Jack KnausPractice Week 2Kimball High School
 William KostuchPractice Week 2Edina High School
 Tony KotilaPractice Week 2Annandale High School
 Dustin KreidermacherPractice Week 2Lewiston-Altura High School
 Jonah LacroixPractice Week 2Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
 Jacob LangevinPractice Week 2St. Croix Lutheran High School
 Luther LangrudPractice Week 2Alden-Conger High School
 Drake LarsenPractice Week 2Battle Lake High School
 Blake LarsonPractice Week 2Minnewaska Area High School
 Logan LeClairPractice Week 2Eastview High School
 Blake LegredPractice Week 2United South Central High School
 Tyee LeskePractice Week 2Eden Prairie High School
 Bryce LisowskiPractice Week 2Medford High School
 Joe LongPractice Week 2Blackduck High School
 Andrew LouwagiePractice Week 2Chaska-Chanhassen High School
 Noah LundPractice Week 2NRHEG High School
 Kameron LuttekePractice Week 2United South Central High School
 Travis MaciejPractice Week 2Staples Motley High School
 Evan MarshPractice Week 2Providence Academy
 Wyatt McClayPractice Week 2Delano High School
 Brett McConnellPractice Week 2LeSueur-Henderson High School
 Andy MetzlerPractice Week 2Blackduck High School
 Mason MilbrandPractice Week 2Norwood-Young America High School
 Kohlton MillerPractice Week 2Hermantown High School
 Tagen MillerPractice Week 2Wabasha-Kellogg High School
 Jayson MoePractice Week 2Frazee-Vergas High School
 Luke MorrisonPractice Week 2Alden-Conger High School
 Owen MoserPractice Week 2Roseau High School
 Jeff MunterPractice Week 2Tartan High School
 Cameron NiemelaPractice Week 2Crookston High School
 Jace NordlingPractice Week 2Stephen-Argyle Central High School
 Ray OehlerkingPractice Week 2Jordan High School
 Hunter OlsonPractice Week 2Cambridge-Isanti High School
 Jack OswaldPractice Week 2Park High School
 Wyley PetersenPractice Week 2Tri-City United High School
 Hunter PetronPractice Week 2Rockford High School
 Rob PiazzaPractice Week 2Rogers High School
 Elias QuiringPractice Week 2Northfield High School
 Nicholas RademacherPractice Week 2Chaska-Chanhassen High School
 Nicholas RamakerPractice Week 2Kingsland High School
 David ReinkePractice Week 2Mesabi East High School
 Adam ReynoldsPractice Week 2Eden Prairie High School
 John Luke RiversPractice Week 2Sauk Centre High School
 Mavrik RobertsPractice Week 2New York Mills High School
 Tony RobertsPractice Week 2Hibbing High School
 Ben RodeliusPractice Week 2Buffalo High School
 Vincent RoedelPractice Week 2Forest Lake High School
 Kallista RoersPractice Week 2Alexandria High School
 Alex RomerPractice Week 2NRHEG High School
 Logan SailorPractice Week 2Alden-Conger High School
 Alex SandPractice Week 2New London-Spicer High School
 Joseph SavitskiPractice Week 2St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Mika SchmidtPractice Week 2Maple Grove Senior High
 Trevor SchmidtPractice Week 2Buffalo High School
 Cody SchoenPractice Week 2St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Austin SchoenbergPractice Week 2Robbinsdale Armstrong High School
 Mason SchouvellerPractice Week 2Park High School
 David SchroederPractice Week 2Crosslake Community School
 Rees SchuettePractice Week 2Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity High School
 Alex SeppalaPractice Week 2Hibbing High School
 Colton ShermanPractice Week 2Brandon-Evansville High School
 Wayne SimonsonPractice Week 2Hermantown High School
 Alex SinclairPractice Week 2Monticello High School
 Hunter SmithPractice Week 2Buffalo High School
 Zach SoderbergPractice Week 2East Ridge High School
 Jacob StayPractice Week 2Jordan High School
 Tony SteffensPractice Week 2St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Clay StenzelPractice Week 2NRHEG High School
 Jared StewartPractice Week 2Lakeville South High School
 Jacob StoverPractice Week 2Proctor High School
 Anden StroikPractice Week 2Hermantown High School
 Ryan SullyPractice Week 2Irondale High School
 Barrett SwensonPractice Week 2Wayzata High School
 Kyler SzczepanskiPractice Week 2Stephen-Argyle Central High School
 Trevor TadychPractice Week 2Foley High School
 Hamlock TanyavongPractice Week 2Mountain Lake High School
 Dillon TeachworthPractice Week 2Duluth East High School
 Wyatt TeschPractice Week 2Watertown-Mayer High School
 Aaron TronnesPractice Week 2Hibbing High School
 Josh TschetterPractice Week 2Eden Prairie High School
 Hunter TurnerPractice Week 2Clinton-Graceville-Beardsly High School
 Brody UllyottPractice Week 2Detroit Lakes High School
 Kevin ValleyPractice Week 2Lakeville South High School
 Carson VanSytzamaPractice Week 2Delano High School
 Andrew VogelPractice Week 2Tracy Area High School
 Cole WahlstromPractice Week 2Stillwater High School
 Kaiden WarnePractice Week 2Buffalo High School
 Peyton WinterPractice Week 2Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
 Casey WoldPractice Week 2Walker/Hackensack/Akeley High School
 Beaux YePractice Week 2Monticello High School
 Noah YoungPractice Week 2Kimball High School
 Tyler AamodtPractice Week 1East Grand Forks High School
 Brady AdamsPractice Week 1Wadena-Deer Creek High School
 Hunter AhrendtPractice Week 1Luverne High School
 Jacob AldrichPractice Week 1McGregor-Aitkin-Cromwell High School
 Jordan AndersonPractice Week 1Blaine High School
 Charles ArvidsonPractice Week 1McGregor-Aitkin-Cromwell High School
 Sam BallPractice Week 1Blaine High School
 Seth BartaPractice Week 1Andover High School
 Zach BergPractice Week 1Buffalo High School
 Matthew BerningPractice Week 1St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Jacob BocockPractice Week 1Fairmont High School
 Dalton BradleyPractice Week 1Alden-Conger High School
 Brady BrambrinkPractice Week 1Annandale High School
 Sawyer BrauPractice Week 1Fairmont High School
 Josh BreuerPractice Week 1Eastview High School
 Kyle BrunnerPractice Week 1New Ulm High School
 Elijah BuchholzPractice Week 1Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
 Sam BuskerPractice Week 1Detroit Lakes High School
 Connor ChristiansonPractice Week 1Chaska-Chanhassen High School
 Riley ClausenPractice Week 1Stephen-Argyle Central High School
 Dan ConsoerPractice Week 1Holy Family Catholic High School
 Ashton CroyPractice Week 1Northfield High School
 Dominic DahlPractice Week 1Richfield High School - Academy of Holy Angels
 Nash DahlheimerPractice Week 1St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Mitchell DalheimerPractice Week 1Watertown-Mayer High School
 Addy DekraaiPractice Week 1Willmar High School
 Tony DettmanPractice Week 1Hutchinson High School
 Mick EganPractice Week 1Holy Family Catholic High School
 Evan EstadPractice Week 1East Grand Forks High School
 Brett FeuerhakePractice Week 1Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
 Grant FogartyPractice Week 1Tri-City United High School
 Carter FriendshuhPractice Week 1Buffalo High School
 Scott FurmanPractice Week 1Princeton High School
 Zachary GardingPractice Week 1Kimball High School
 Jack GrayPractice Week 1Lakeville South High School
 Jesse GroenPractice Week 1Blaine High School
 Colby GrottePractice Week 1Fairmont High School
 Mason GulsethPractice Week 1Isle High School
 Eric GundersonPractice Week 1Apple Valley High School
 Spencer HagebockPractice Week 1Eastview High School
 Ben HanselmanPractice Week 1Spring Lake Park High School
 Cody HansonPractice Week 1Maple River High School
 Marc HendricksPractice Week 1Henning High School
 Brandon HjelmerPractice Week 1St. James High School
 Dawson HobbsPractice Week 1Hastings High School
 Brady HoppePractice Week 1Parkers Prairie High School
 Carter HubenerPractice Week 1Lakeville South High School
 Shane IvesPractice Week 1Winona High School
 Zach JahnzPractice Week 1Truman High School
 Rachel JensonPractice Week 1Andover High School
 Matthew JohnsonPractice Week 1Norwood-Young America High School
 Adler JoppPractice Week 1Mayer Lutheran High School
 Kastle KalamahaPractice Week 1Buffalo High School
 Josh KathPractice Week 1Buffalo High School
 Nolan KillianPractice Week 1Wadena-Deer Creek High School
 Jacob KilpatrickPractice Week 1Cambridge-Isanti High School
 Simon KimmesPractice Week 1Hastings High School
 Ben KlapperichPractice Week 1Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
 Jeremy KnightPractice Week 1Alexandria High School
 Carter KnudsonPractice Week 1Monticello High School
 Alex KordusPractice Week 1West Lutheran High School
 Bryce KuzniaPractice Week 1East Grand Forks High School
 Luther LangrudPractice Week 1Alden-Conger High School
 Blake LarsonPractice Week 1Minnewaska Area High School
 Joe LatourellePractice Week 1Proctor High School
 Connor LayPractice Week 1Alexandria High School
 Logan LeClairPractice Week 1Eastview High School
 Kayla LysnePractice Week 1Delano High School
 Hunter MadsenPractice Week 1Eagan High School
 Colton McCulloughPractice Week 1Two Harbors High School
 Sam MeekerPractice Week 1Norwood-Young America High School
 Bryant MickelsonPractice Week 1Apple Valley High School
 Mason MilbrandPractice Week 1Norwood-Young America High School
 Kohlton MillerPractice Week 1Hermantown High School
 Kory MillerPractice Week 1Apple Valley High School
 Noah MillerPractice Week 1Northfield High School
 Sam MorrisonPractice Week 1Hastings High School
 Owen MoserPractice Week 1Roseau High School
 Aidan OldenburgPractice Week 1Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
 Chancellor OlsonPractice Week 1NRHEG High School
 Austin OvergaardPractice Week 1East Grand Forks High School
 Christina PalmerPractice Week 1Alexandria High School
 Bryce PenkPractice Week 1Litchfield High School
 Blake PlanPractice Week 1Eastview High School
 Timothy PlesselPractice Week 1Coon Rapids High School
 Levi PramannPractice Week 1Big Lake High School
 William RahnePractice Week 1St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Brogan ReutzelPractice Week 1Winona High School
 Douglas RobinsonPractice Week 1Burnsville High School
 Ben RodeliusPractice Week 1Buffalo High School
 Garrett RotherPractice Week 1Hastings High School
 Ben RoutePractice Week 1Hastings High School
 Ben SafarPractice Week 1Monticello High School
 Samuel SchaunamanPractice Week 1Maple Lake High School
 Jennifer SchmelingPractice Week 1Hutchinson High School
 Dillon SchmidtPractice Week 1Maple River High School
 Dustyn SchmidtPractice Week 1Maple River High School
 Zeth SchmidtkePractice Week 1Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
 Matt SchmitzPractice Week 1Hastings High School
 Rees SchuettePractice Week 1Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity High School
 Makayla SeifertPractice Week 1Belle Plaine High School
 Alex SeppalaPractice Week 1Hibbing High School
 Tays SeylerPractice Week 1Windom High School
 Hunter SmithPractice Week 1Buffalo High School
 Wylie SnyderPractice Week 1Milaca High School
 Hunter StearnsPractice Week 1Sibley East High School
 Tanner SteffenPractice Week 1Minnewaska Area High School
 Zach StensrudPractice Week 1Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
 Jared StewartPractice Week 1Lakeville South High School
 Kaden StubstadPractice Week 1Buffalo High School
 Matthew SundermeyerPractice Week 1Braham High School
 William SwansonPractice Week 1Holy Family Catholic High School
 Isaac TeschPractice Week 1Watertown-Mayer High School
 Ashton ToftPractice Week 1Alexandria High School
 Noah TrittabaughPractice Week 1Watertown-Mayer High School
 Carson VanSytzamaPractice Week 1Delano High School
 Ian VanyoPractice Week 1East Grand Forks High School
 Erik VogelPractice Week 1Apple Valley High School
 Cody WagnerPractice Week 1Hastings High School
 Jared WellerPractice Week 1Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
 Tyler WinbergPractice Week 1Hermantown High School
 Cole WobbrockPractice Week 1LeSueur-Henderson High School
 Cody WolffPractice Week 1East Grand Forks High School
 Beaux YePractice Week 1Monticello High School
 Nathan ZiemerPractice Week 1Wayzata High School
 Adam ZimmermanPractice Week 1Alexandria High School
Copyright © 2017 USA High School Clay Target League. All Rights Reserved.