2017 Spring Trap League 25-50 Straight Club


50-Straight Club Members

Athlete Scoring Week/Event Team
 Cabot AllenWeek 1Eden Prairie High School
 Matt BalounWeek 1Monticello High School
 Ryder BeckmanWeek 1Monticello High School
 Max BunningWeek 1Wayzata High School
 Mitchell DalheimerWeek 1Watertown-Mayer High School
 Woodrow GlazerWeek 1New Prague High School
 Rhett MalechaWeek 1Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
 Bryant MickelsonWeek 1Apple Valley High School
 Kory MillerWeek 1Apple Valley High School
 Andrew RandallWeek 1LeSueur-Henderson High School
 Adam ReynoldsWeek 1Eden Prairie High School
 Austin SandsWeek 1Robbinsdale Armstrong High School
 Colton ShermanWeek 1Brandon-Evansville High School
 Andrew StrongWeek 1Ortonville High School
 Ricky BorashReserve WeekDetroit Lakes High School
 Jake CombsReserve WeekWest Central Area High School
 Woodrow GlazerReserve WeekNew Prague High School
 Eric GundersonReserve WeekApple Valley High School
 Cole HoffmanReserve WeekChaska-Chanhassen High School
 Jake JohnsonReserve WeekLakeville South High School
 Luther LangrudReserve WeekAlden-Conger High School
 Bryant MickelsonReserve WeekApple Valley High School
 Kory MillerReserve WeekApple Valley High School
 Luke MorrisonReserve WeekAlden-Conger High School
 Ben OrzolekReserve WeekApple Valley High School
 Barrett SwensonReserve WeekWayzata High School
 Wyatt VoldReserve WeekBemidji High School
 Rebekah WiffReserve WeekChaska-Chanhassen High School
 Lukas AdelmanPractice Week 2Clinton-Graceville-Beardsly High School
 Ryder BeckmanPractice Week 2Monticello High School
 Dan ConsoerPractice Week 2Holy Family Catholic High School
 Grant FogartyPractice Week 2Tri-City United High School
 Kyle HagenPractice Week 2Spring Grove High School
 Adam ReynoldsPractice Week 2Eden Prairie High School
 Colton ShermanPractice Week 2Brandon-Evansville High School
 Zach BergPractice Week 1Buffalo High School
 Ashton CroyPractice Week 1Northfield High School
 Dominic DahlPractice Week 1Richfield High School & Academy of Holy Angels
 Shane IvesPractice Week 1Winona High School
 Jeremy KnightPractice Week 1Alexandria High School
 Logan LeClairPractice Week 1Eastview High School
 Hunter MadsenPractice Week 1Eagan High School
 Kory MillerPractice Week 1Apple Valley High School
 Ben RodeliusPractice Week 1Buffalo High School
 Ben SafarPractice Week 1Monticello High School
 Wylie SnyderPractice Week 1Milaca High School
 William SwansonPractice Week 1Holy Family Catholic High School


25-Straight Club Members

Athlete Scoring Week/Event Team
 Jalen AasethWeek 1Owatonna High School
 Lukas AdelmanWeek 1Clinton-Graceville-Beardsly High School
 Cabot AllenWeek 1Eden Prairie High School
 Nick AndersonWeek 1Blaine High School
 Oskar AndersonWeek 1Lake Park-Audubon High School
 Matt BalounWeek 1Monticello High School
 Steven BanksWeek 1Buffalo High School
 Kelsey BartgesWeek 1Anoka High School
 Donald BarthelWeek 1St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Kody BearbowerWeek 1Lanesboro High School
 Ryder BeckmanWeek 1Monticello High School
 Jack BensonWeek 1Staples Motley High School
 Lane BerningWeek 1St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Matt BohlWeek 1Eastview High School
 Jacob BolligWeek 1Willmar High School
 Dalton BradleyWeek 1Alden-Conger High School
 Anthony BrandjordWeek 1Monticello High School
 Caleb BrennanWeek 1Prior Lake High School
 Josh BreuerWeek 1Eastview High School
 Max BunningWeek 1Wayzata High School
 Jackson BurdorfWeek 1Sibley East High School
 Will BurgessWeek 1Alexandria High School
 Noah BzoskieWeek 1Hastings High School
 Dominick CarlsonWeek 1Staples Motley High School
 Collin ChristensonWeek 1NRHEG High School
 Tory ChristensonWeek 1NRHEG High School
 Mack ChristiansonWeek 1Park High School
 Avery ChristoffelWeek 1Forest Lake High School
 Collin ClareyWeek 1Lakeville South High School
 Logan CloosWeek 1Prior Lake High School
 Blake ConradWeek 1Prior Lake High School
 Carter ConradtWeek 1Southland High School
 Ashley CourneyaWeek 1Mayo High School
 Nash DahlheimerWeek 1St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Brett DaleWeek 1Roseau High School
 Mitchell DalheimerWeek 1Watertown-Mayer High School
 Noah DammerWeek 1Park High School
 Ryan DavidsonWeek 1Anoka High School
 Thomas DemeulesWeek 1Rosemount High School
 Ian DeraufWeek 1Duluth East High School
 Karter DesmetWeek 1Marshall High School
 Evan DeweyWeek 1Zimmerman High School
 Evan DobbersteinWeek 1NRHEG High School
 James DouglasWeek 1Pine Island High School
 Jace DrapeWeek 1Hutchinson High School
 Destiny EggenWeek 1Norman County High School
 Collin EndresWeek 1Alexandria High School
 Tyson ErdmannWeek 1Monticello High School
 Dylan EvansWeek 1Monticello High School
 Brett FarniokWeek 1Watertown-Mayer High School
 Jarod FeifarekWeek 1Austin High School
 Jordan FreibergWeek 1Willmar High School
 Carter FriendshuhWeek 1Buffalo High School
 Brandon FronkWeek 1Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
 Jace GerberWeek 1Century High School
 Woodrow GlazerWeek 1New Prague High School
 Riley GoebWeek 1Buffalo High School
 Brayden GoebelWeek 1Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
 Dylan GraftWeek 1St. Peter High School
 Derek GrahamWeek 1Southwest Christian High School
 Nick GrayWeek 1Lakeville South High School
 Harley GrillWeek 1Warroad High School
 Jesse GroenWeek 1Blaine High School
 Colby GrotteWeek 1Fairmont High School
 Ashley HadravaWeek 1Hibbing High School
 Sam HagenWeek 1East Ridge High School
 Reed HamersWeek 1Princeton High School
 Tristan HammelWeek 1Spring Grove High School
 Ben HansonWeek 1Delano High School
 Cody HansonWeek 1Monticello High School
 Asher HaubrichWeek 1Bemidji High School
 Nick HaugoWeek 1Simley High School
 Blake HenryWeek 1Mabel-Canton High School
 Dayton HerigonWeek 1Lakeview High School
 Nicholas HetchlerWeek 1Rockford High School
 Ben HinesWeek 1Lakeville South High School
 Renick HomanWeek 1MACCRAY High School
 Carter HopkinsWeek 1St. Francis High School
 Ethan HouselogWeek 1Henning High School
 Michael HubenerWeek 1Lakeville South High School
 Spencer HughesWeek 1Elk River High School
 Richard IversonWeek 1Medford High School
 Shane IvesWeek 1Winona High School
 Alexander JensenWeek 1Hibbing High School
 Hunter JohnsonWeek 1Wheaton High School
 Lane JohnsonWeek 1Cambridge-Isanti High School
 Tyler JohnsonWeek 1Hibbing High School
 Marcus KaiserWeek 1Forest Lake High School
 Cody KestelootWeek 1Marshall High School
 Ryan KlineWeek 1Faribault High School
 Jack KnausWeek 1Kimball High School
 Jeremy KnightWeek 1Alexandria High School
 Brody KnipsWeek 1Lakeville South High School
 Ethan KoistiWeek 1Kelliher High School
 Brandon KrivitzWeek 1Prior Lake High School
 Sawyer KubaschWeek 1Mayer Lutheran High School
 Kurt LarsonWeek 1Red Lake Falls High School
 Scott LechnerWeek 1Kingsland High School
 Logan LeClairWeek 1Eastview High School
 Jack LuhmanWeek 1Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity High School
 Joren LundWeek 1Prior Lake High School
 Noah LundWeek 1NRHEG High School
 Hunter MadsenWeek 1Eagan High School
 Rhett MalechaWeek 1Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
 Russell MalterudWeek 1North Branch High School
 Braden MartinoWeek 1Buffalo High School
 Sam MaxwellWeek 1St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Daniel McColloughWeek 1Stewartville High School
 Logan MenzeWeek 1New York Mills High School
 John MetzgerWeek 1St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Andy MetzlerWeek 1Blackduck High School
 Bryant MickelsonWeek 1Apple Valley High School
 Mason MilbrandWeek 1Norwood-Young America High School
 Kory MillerWeek 1Apple Valley High School
 Sam MillerWeek 1Northfield High School
 Tyson MiskaWeek 1Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
 Chris MoistWeek 1Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg High School
 Tyson MonsrudWeek 1Roseau High School
 Sam MotzkoWeek 1Northfield High School
 Carter MuntWeek 1Forest Lake High School
 Patrick MurphyWeek 1Rosemount High School
 Lili NaylorWeek 1East Ridge High School
 Devan NelsonWeek 1Frazee-Vergas High School
 Trevor NelsonWeek 1New York Mills High School
 Matt NorgaardWeek 1Bemidji High School
 Aaron NybergWeek 1Monticello High School
 Breydin O'KeefeWeek 1Battle Lake High School
 Collin O'TooleWeek 1Hermantown High School
 Adam OehlenschlagerWeek 1Alexandria High School
 Hunter OlsonWeek 1Cambridge-Isanti High School
 Sid OlsonWeek 1LaCrescent High School
 Ben OrzolekWeek 1Apple Valley High School
 Justis OverbyWeek 1Farmington High School
 Jacob OwensWeek 1Crookston High School
 Haylee PahuleWeek 1Hibbing High School
 Reed PattersonWeek 1Duluth East High School
 Blake PetersonWeek 1New London-Spicer High School
 Rob PiazzaWeek 1Rogers High School
 Mitchell PiehlWeek 1Hutchinson High School
 Reid PierzinskiWeek 1Pequot Lakes High School
 Reece PorteleWeek 1Hutchinson High School
 Cameron PotterWeek 1Buffalo High School
 Brian RajchelWeek 1Zimmerman High School
 Andrew RandallWeek 1LeSueur-Henderson High School
 Adam ReynoldsWeek 1Eden Prairie High School
 Tony RobertsWeek 1Hibbing High School
 Kallista RoersWeek 1Alexandria High School
 Austin SandsWeek 1Robbinsdale Armstrong High School
 Joseph SavitskiWeek 1St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Trenton SchaeferWeek 1St. Charles High School
 Cj SchlosserWeek 1Alexandria High School
 Nathan SchoeberlWeek 1North Branch High School
 Cody SchoenWeek 1St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Grant SchoenWeek 1St. Michael-Albertville High School
 David SchroederWeek 1Crosslake Community School
 Morgan SchubertWeek 1Austin High School
 Nathan SchuckWeek 1Worthington High School
 Logan SchuettWeek 1Little Falls High School
 Brayden SchultzWeek 1United South Central High School
 Nick ScovilWeek 1Totino-Grace High School
 Connor SeidelWeek 1Buffalo High School
 Alex SeppalaWeek 1Hibbing High School
 Grey SeversonWeek 1Austin High School
 Colton ShermanWeek 1Brandon-Evansville High School
 Cole ShermockWeek 1Chaska-Chanhassen High School
 Wayne SimonsonWeek 1Hermantown High School
 Benjamin SladekWeek 1Tri-City United High School
 Ben SnyderWeek 1Medford High School
 Sam SoderbergWeek 1East Ridge High School
 Collin StattelmanWeek 1Pequot Lakes High School
 Tony SteffensWeek 1St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Jerad StorlienWeek 1Big Lake High School
 Andrew StrongWeek 1Ortonville High School
 Alex SwansonWeek 1Bemidji High School
 Hans SwansonWeek 1Math and Science Academy of Woodbury
 Carson TauberWeek 1Minnewaska Area High School
 Wyatt TeschWeek 1Watertown-Mayer High School
 Tanner ThesingWeek 1Spring Grove High School
 Ryan TorkelsonWeek 1Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg High School
 Jordon TrenneWeek 1Alexandria High School
 Tore TuinWeek 1Hibbing High School
 Ryan VanMoerWeek 1Marshall High School
 Carson VanSytzamaWeek 1Delano High School
 Orion VeneroWeek 1Mayer Lutheran High School
 Zach VizeckyWeek 1Richfield High School & Academy of Holy Angels
 Erik VogelWeek 1Apple Valley High School
 Austin VossWeek 1Mora High School
 Cole WahlstromWeek 1Stillwater High School
 Calvin WaterhouseWeek 1Zimmerman High School
 Bailey WilkinsonWeek 1Monticello High School
 Aaron WilliamsWeek 1Grand Rapids High School
 Weston WilsonWeek 1Owatonna High School
 Nick WinkelsWeek 1Northfield High School
 Gabrielle WinterlinWeek 1Andover High School
 Nicolas WittWeek 1Alexandria High School
 Ryan WormWeek 1Chaska-Chanhassen High School
 Zach WotrangWeek 1Buffalo High School
 Zijun (Vector) ZhangWeek 1Richfield High School & Academy of Holy Angels
 Lukas AdelmanReserve WeekClinton-Graceville-Beardsly High School
 Hunter AhrendtReserve WeekLuverne High School
 Noah AlinderReserve WeekNRHEG High School
 Dylan AndersonReserve WeekApple Valley High School
 Tucker BahrReserve WeekFairmont High School
 Sam BakkenReserve WeekBreckenridge High School
 Matt BalounReserve WeekMonticello High School
 Sam BarczakReserve WeekHopkins High School
 Kody BearbowerReserve WeekLanesboro High School
 Kyle BeckReserve WeekLakeview High School
 Ryder BeckmanReserve WeekMonticello High School
 Asher BelangerReserve WeekInternational Falls High School
 Katie BensonReserve WeekStaples Motley High School
 Zach BergReserve WeekBuffalo High School
 Jacob BocockReserve WeekFairmont High School
 Wyatt BomstadReserve WeekBuffalo High School
 Ricky BorashReserve WeekDetroit Lakes High School
 Tristan BrainardReserve WeekSpring Grove High School
 Caleb BrandtReserve WeekFridley High School
 Mitchell BrastadReserve WeekMonticello High School
 Sawyer BrauReserve WeekFairmont High School
 Josh BreuerReserve WeekEastview High School
 Joe BrezinaReserve WeekAlexandria High School
 Ben BruhnReserve WeekWillmar High School
 Max BunningReserve WeekWayzata High School
 Gavin CainReserve WeekHermantown High School
 Dennis CampbellReserve WeekDuluth East High School
 Evan CarrReserve WeekZimmerman High School
 Colton CasselmanReserve WeekDeer River High School
 Dylan ChamberlainReserve WeekHastings High School
 Jake CombsReserve WeekWest Central Area High School
 Carter ConradtReserve WeekSouthland High School
 Ashton CroyReserve WeekNorthfield High School
 Payton DalseideReserve WeekWest Central Area High School
 Tyler DirksReserve WeekRoseau High School
 Zachary DraynaReserve WeekTartan High School
 Daniel DrevlowReserve WeekFaribault High School
 Joe EdelReserve WeekOwatonna High School
 Austen EnroothReserve WeekForest Lake High School
 Caleb ErlandsonReserve WeekApple Valley High School
 Alex FaheyReserve WeekNorthome High School
 Parker FarmerReserve WeekFaribault High School
 Braiden FettingReserve WeekNorman County High School
 Carson FordReserve WeekMcGregor-Aitkin-Cromwell High School
 Isaac FordahlReserve WeekZimmerman High School
 Anthony FranckReserve WeekNorwood-Young America High School
 Trey FridgenReserve WeekEast Grand Forks High School
 Brandon FronkReserve WeekGlencoe-Silver Lake High School
 Jackson GalstadReserve WeekEast Grand Forks High School
 Seth GerberReserve WeekAustin High School
 Blake GestachReserve WeekChaska-Chanhassen High School
 Dylan GestachReserve WeekChaska-Chanhassen High School
 Woodrow GlazerReserve WeekNew Prague High School
 Bradley GrabauReserve WeekKingsland High School
 Dawson GrahamReserve WeekSouthwest Christian High School
 Reed GraunkeReserve WeekDelano High School
 Doug GrossReserve WeekForest Lake High School
 Eric GundersonReserve WeekApple Valley High School
 Robb GylsenReserve WeekParkers Prairie High School
 Ashley HadravaReserve WeekHibbing High School
 Tyler HagenReserve WeekMinnewaska Area High School
 Trevor HalliwillReserve WeekHoly Family Catholic High School
 Justen HansenReserve WeekForest Lake High School
 Brock HansonReserve WeekOwatonna High School
 Kyle HansonReserve WeekPerham High School
 Reid HansonReserve WeekInternational Falls High School
 Niklas HarjuReserve WeekHermantown High School
 Jackson HayReserve WeekWayzata High School
 Noah HeimermannReserve WeekAustin High School
 Micah HenrichReserve WeekOrtonville High School
 Nicholas HetchlerReserve WeekRockford High School
 Ben HinesReserve WeekLakeville South High School
 Cole HoffmanReserve WeekChaska-Chanhassen High School
 Bronson HoglundReserve WeekHermantown High School
 Renick HomanReserve WeekMACCRAY High School
 Leo IlletschkoReserve WeekFarmington High School
 Alexander JensenReserve WeekHibbing High School
 Hunter JohnsonReserve WeekWheaton High School
 Jake JohnsonReserve WeekLakeville South High School
 Kevin JohnsonReserve WeekChisago Lakes High School
 Tyler JohnsonReserve WeekHibbing High School
 Joshua JuelfsReserve WeekHastings High School
 Chase KeskitaloReserve WeekNew York Mills High School
 Jacob KlucasReserve WeekBlaine High School
 Kody KnickrehmReserve WeekNew York Mills High School
 Brody KnipsReserve WeekLakeville South High School
 Tony KotilaReserve WeekAnnandale High School
 Dalton KraayReserve WeekNRHEG High School
 Jack KraayReserve WeekMound Westonka High School
 Mckord KrauseReserve WeekLake Of The Woods High School
 Sawyer KubaschReserve WeekMayer Lutheran High School
 Kyle KurtzReserve WeekSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 Spencer LambReserve WeekAlexandria High School
 Luther LangrudReserve WeekAlden-Conger High School
 Henry LaumbachReserve WeekChaska-Chanhassen High School
 Hogan LawsonReserve WeekPark High School
 Luke LemkeReserve WeekGrand Rapids High School
 Nathan LuehrsReserve WeekApple Valley High School
 Travis MaciejReserve WeekStaples Motley High School
 Nolan MagnusonReserve WeekUnited South Central High School
 Rhett MalechaReserve WeekWaterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
 Giovanni MaroltReserve WeekWilliam Kelley High School
 Simon MehrkensReserve WeekLake City High School
 Cade MelinReserve WeekKerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg High School
 Logan MenzeReserve WeekNew York Mills High School
 Quinn MerkensReserve WeekNorman County High School
 Bryant MickelsonReserve WeekApple Valley High School
 Blake MillerReserve WeekNorman County High School
 Kory MillerReserve WeekApple Valley High School
 Kaden MooneyReserve WeekStephen-Argyle Central High School
 Luke MorrisonReserve WeekAlden-Conger High School
 Garrett MourningReserve WeekSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 Jake NohreReserve WeekBrandon-Evansville High School
 Matt NorgaardReserve WeekBemidji High School
 Dana NormanReserve WeekNorwood-Young America High School
 Owen NovacekReserve WeekBadger-Greenbush-Middle River High School
 Aaron NybergReserve WeekMonticello High School
 John O'NeillReserve WeekLakeville South High School
 Collin O'TooleReserve WeekHermantown High School
 Tyler OfstadReserve WeekBurnsville High School
 Daniel OlesenReserve WeekLakeville South High School
 Ben OrzolekReserve WeekApple Valley High School
 Haylee PahuleReserve WeekHibbing High School
 Reed PattersonReserve WeekDuluth East High School
 Alexander PearceReserve WeekWatertown-Mayer High School
 Spencer PearsonReserve WeekBig Lake High School
 Jordan PembleReserve WeekROCORI High School
 Blake PetersonReserve WeekNew London-Spicer High School
 Ryan PetersonReserve WeekApple Valley High School
 Christian PetronReserve WeekFrazee-Vergas High School
 Hunter PfarrReserve WeekLeSueur-Henderson High School
 Reid PierzinskiReserve WeekPequot Lakes High School
 Austin PietrowskiReserve WeekSartell High School
 Cameron PotterReserve WeekBuffalo High School
 Levi PramannReserve WeekBig Lake High School
 Brian RajchelReserve WeekZimmerman High School
 Brogan ReutzelReserve WeekWinona High School
 Mason RiddelReserve WeekZimmerman High School
 Dan RiedelReserve WeekNew York Mills High School
 Kale RisserReserve WeekLake Of The Woods High School
 Tony RobertsReserve WeekHibbing High School
 Ryan RobleReserve WeekFrazee-Vergas High School
 Kallista RoersReserve WeekAlexandria High School
 Ben RouteReserve WeekHastings High School
 Davis RoyleReserve WeekNorthfield High School
 Riley RussReserve WeekMayo High School
 Sam SannessReserve WeekSpring Grove High School
 Cj SchlosserReserve WeekAlexandria High School
 Jacob SchmidtReserve WeekNorwood-Young America High School
 Austin SchroederReserve WeekAshby High School
 David SchroederReserve WeekCrosslake Community School
 Tucker SchultzReserve WeekKimball High School
 Maxwell SchustedReserve WeekBlaine High School
 Ty SchuttloffelReserve WeekCannon Falls High School
 Nick ScovilReserve WeekTotino-Grace High School
 Alex SeppalaReserve WeekHibbing High School
 Colton ShermanReserve WeekBrandon-Evansville High School
 Cole ShermockReserve WeekChaska-Chanhassen High School
 Jack SmithReserve WeekLakeville South High School
 Collin StattelmanReserve WeekPequot Lakes High School
 Tanner SteffenReserve WeekMinnewaska Area High School
 Michael StellmachReserve WeekApple Valley High School
 Kaden StrateReserve WeekMarshall High School
 Joshua StromReserve WeekBreck High School of Golden Valley
 Ryan SullyReserve WeekIrondale High School
 Noah SwansonReserve WeekElk River High School
 Barrett SwensonReserve WeekWayzata High School
 Andrew TemplerReserve WeekNew London-Spicer High School
 Wyatt TeschReserve WeekWatertown-Mayer High School
 Justin ThomasReserve WeekStillwater High School
 Tore TuinReserve WeekHibbing High School
 Josh TutlandReserve WeekSt. Michael-Albertville High School
 Derek Van RyswykReserve WeekGlenville-Emmons High School
 Carson VanSytzamaReserve WeekDelano High School
 Wyatt VoldReserve WeekBemidji High School
 Cody WagnerReserve WeekHastings High School
 Cole WahlstromReserve WeekStillwater High School
 Chris WeberReserve WeekJordan High School
 Nicholas WegnerReserve WeekNew Prague High School
 Owen WeiselReserve WeekAlexandria High School
 Nathan WhiteReserve WeekAustin High School
 Rebekah WiffReserve WeekChaska-Chanhassen High School
 Tyler WilabyReserve WeekMayer Lutheran High School
 Hunter WiltsReserve WeekKerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg High School
 Samuel WinkelReserve WeekWayzata High School
 Peyton WinterReserve WeekBelgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
 Brandon WiskowReserve WeekRed Lake Falls High School
 Cole WobbrockReserve WeekLeSueur-Henderson High School
 Brady YoderReserve WeekMabel-Canton High School
 Zijun (Vector) ZhangReserve WeekRichfield High School & Academy of Holy Angels
 Damon ZiebarthReserve WeekZimmerman High School
 Lukas AdelmanPractice Week 2Clinton-Graceville-Beardsly High School
 Courtney AlbersPractice Week 2Faribault High School
 Caleb AlbrittonPractice Week 2Albany High School
 Noah AlinderPractice Week 2NRHEG High School
 Cabot AllenPractice Week 2Eden Prairie High School
 Brandon AndersonPractice Week 2Spring Grove High School
 Colton AnfinsonPractice Week 2New London-Spicer High School
 Beau AyersPractice Week 2Rockford High School
 Aaron BakerPractice Week 2Tri-City United High School
 Matt BalounPractice Week 2Monticello High School
 Donald BarthelPractice Week 2St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Ryder BeckmanPractice Week 2Monticello High School
 Lane BerningPractice Week 2St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Zachary BertramPractice Week 2Greenway High School
 Owen BjergaPractice Week 2Staples Motley High School
 Jacob BocockPractice Week 2Fairmont High School
 Ricky BorashPractice Week 2Detroit Lakes High School
 Jake BorgenPractice Week 2St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Dalton BradleyPractice Week 2Alden-Conger High School
 Max BunningPractice Week 2Wayzata High School
 Ben BurdickPractice Week 2Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School
 Alex BushmanPractice Week 2Dover-Eyota High School
 Dominick CarlsonPractice Week 2Staples Motley High School
 Josh CasavanPractice Week 2Red Lake Falls High School
 Collin ChristensonPractice Week 2NRHEG High School
 Dan ConsoerPractice Week 2Holy Family Catholic High School
 Ted CotterPractice Week 2Edina High School
 Ashton CroyPractice Week 2Northfield High School
 Nash DahlheimerPractice Week 2St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Isaac DanielsPractice Week 2Hibbing High School
 Thomas DemeulesPractice Week 2Rosemount High School
 Samuel DiekenPractice Week 2Marshall High School
 Andrew DooleyPractice Week 2Spring Lake Park High School
 Daniel DrevlowPractice Week 2Faribault High School
 Thomas DrillPractice Week 2Farmington High School
 Kyle DupontPractice Week 2St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Jaden EdbergPractice Week 2Thief River Falls High School
 Zachary EusticePractice Week 2NRHEG High School
 Lewis FearingPractice Week 2Monticello High School
 Dalton FesselPractice Week 2Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
 Robert FinkPractice Week 2Buffalo High School
 Grant FogartyPractice Week 2Tri-City United High School
 Scott FurmanPractice Week 2Princeton High School
 Dylan GestachPractice Week 2Chaska-Chanhassen High School
 Clay GiesekePractice Week 2Truman High School
 William GoebelPractice Week 2Mahtomedi High School
 Dayton GonyeaPractice Week 2Benilde St. Margarets High School
 Andrew GoodPractice Week 2Lourdes High School
 Collin GrayPractice Week 2Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity High School
 Kyle HagenPractice Week 2Spring Grove High School
 Tyler HagenPractice Week 2Minnewaska Area High School
 Justen HansenPractice Week 2Forest Lake High School
 Nicholas HetchlerPractice Week 2Rockford High School
 Ben HinesPractice Week 2Lakeville South High School
 Nicholas HinschPractice Week 2St. Croix Lutheran High School
 Louis HnatkoPractice Week 2Hermantown High School
 Cole HoffmanPractice Week 2Chaska-Chanhassen High School
 Jackson HollundPractice Week 2Austin High School
 Parker HubkaPractice Week 2Mabel-Canton High School
 Caleb IrishPractice Week 2Frazee-Vergas High School
 Shane IvesPractice Week 2Winona High School
 Ryden JacobsonPractice Week 2Roseau High School
 Ryan JannPractice Week 2St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Jimmy JohanneckPractice Week 2Crosslake Community School
 Garret JohnsonPractice Week 2Pillager High School
 Jake JohnsonPractice Week 2Lakeville South High School
 Lane JohnsonPractice Week 2Cambridge-Isanti High School
 Adler JoppPractice Week 2Mayer Lutheran High School
 Carter KeskitaloPractice Week 2New York Mills High School
 Thomas KillmerPractice Week 2Albany High School
 Jack KnausPractice Week 2Kimball High School
 William KostuchPractice Week 2Edina High School
 Tony KotilaPractice Week 2Annandale High School
 Dustin KreidermacherPractice Week 2Lewiston-Altura High School
 Jonah LacroixPractice Week 2Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
 Jacob LangevinPractice Week 2St. Croix Lutheran High School
 Luther LangrudPractice Week 2Alden-Conger High School
 Drake LarsenPractice Week 2Battle Lake High School
 Blake LarsonPractice Week 2Minnewaska Area High School
 Logan LeClairPractice Week 2Eastview High School
 Blake LegredPractice Week 2United South Central High School
 Tyee LeskePractice Week 2Eden Prairie High School
 Bryce LisowskiPractice Week 2Medford High School
 Joe LongPractice Week 2Blackduck High School
 Andrew LouwagiePractice Week 2Chaska-Chanhassen High School
 Noah LundPractice Week 2NRHEG High School
 Kameron LuttekePractice Week 2United South Central High School
 Travis MaciejPractice Week 2Staples Motley High School
 Evan MarshPractice Week 2Providence Academy
 Wyatt McClayPractice Week 2Delano High School
 Brett McConnellPractice Week 2LeSueur-Henderson High School
 Andy MetzlerPractice Week 2Blackduck High School
 Mason MilbrandPractice Week 2Norwood-Young America High School
 Kohlton MillerPractice Week 2Hermantown High School
 Tagen MillerPractice Week 2Wabasha-Kellogg High School
 Jayson MoePractice Week 2Frazee-Vergas High School
 Luke MorrisonPractice Week 2Alden-Conger High School
 Owen MoserPractice Week 2Roseau High School
 Jeff MunterPractice Week 2Tartan High School
 Cameron NiemelaPractice Week 2Crookston High School
 Jace NordlingPractice Week 2Stephen-Argyle Central High School
 Ray OehlerkingPractice Week 2Jordan High School
 Hunter OlsonPractice Week 2Cambridge-Isanti High School
 Jack OswaldPractice Week 2Park High School
 Wyley PetersenPractice Week 2Tri-City United High School
 Hunter PetronPractice Week 2Rockford High School
 Rob PiazzaPractice Week 2Rogers High School
 Elias QuiringPractice Week 2Northfield High School
 Nicholas RademacherPractice Week 2Chaska-Chanhassen High School
 Nicholas RamakerPractice Week 2Kingsland High School
 David ReinkePractice Week 2Mesabi East High School
 Adam ReynoldsPractice Week 2Eden Prairie High School
 John Luke RiversPractice Week 2Sauk Centre High School
 Mavrik RobertsPractice Week 2New York Mills High School
 Tony RobertsPractice Week 2Hibbing High School
 Ben RodeliusPractice Week 2Buffalo High School
 Vincent RoedelPractice Week 2Forest Lake High School
 Kallista RoersPractice Week 2Alexandria High School
 Alex RomerPractice Week 2NRHEG High School
 Logan SailorPractice Week 2Alden-Conger High School
 Alex SandPractice Week 2New London-Spicer High School
 Joseph SavitskiPractice Week 2St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Mika SchmidtPractice Week 2Maple Grove Senior High
 Trevor SchmidtPractice Week 2Buffalo High School
 Cody SchoenPractice Week 2St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Austin SchoenbergPractice Week 2Robbinsdale Armstrong High School
 Mason SchouvellerPractice Week 2Park High School
 David SchroederPractice Week 2Crosslake Community School
 Rees SchuettePractice Week 2Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity High School
 Alex SeppalaPractice Week 2Hibbing High School
 Colton ShermanPractice Week 2Brandon-Evansville High School
 Wayne SimonsonPractice Week 2Hermantown High School
 Alex SinclairPractice Week 2Monticello High School
 Hunter SmithPractice Week 2Buffalo High School
 Zach SoderbergPractice Week 2East Ridge High School
 Jacob StayPractice Week 2Jordan High School
 Tony SteffensPractice Week 2St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Clay StenzelPractice Week 2NRHEG High School
 Jared StewartPractice Week 2Lakeville South High School
 Jacob StoverPractice Week 2Proctor High School
 Anden StroikPractice Week 2Hermantown High School
 Ryan SullyPractice Week 2Irondale High School
 Barrett SwensonPractice Week 2Wayzata High School
 Kyler SzczepanskiPractice Week 2Stephen-Argyle Central High School
 Trevor TadychPractice Week 2Foley High School
 Hamlock TanyavongPractice Week 2Mountain Lake High School
 Dillon TeachworthPractice Week 2Duluth East High School
 Wyatt TeschPractice Week 2Watertown-Mayer High School
 Aaron TronnesPractice Week 2Hibbing High School
 Josh TschetterPractice Week 2Eden Prairie High School
 Hunter TurnerPractice Week 2Clinton-Graceville-Beardsly High School
 Brody UllyottPractice Week 2Detroit Lakes High School
 Kevin ValleyPractice Week 2Lakeville South High School
 Carson VanSytzamaPractice Week 2Delano High School
 Andrew VogelPractice Week 2Tracy Area High School
 Cole WahlstromPractice Week 2Stillwater High School
 Kaiden WarnePractice Week 2Buffalo High School
 Peyton WinterPractice Week 2Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
 Casey WoldPractice Week 2Walker/Hackensack/Akeley High School
 Beaux YePractice Week 2Monticello High School
 Noah YoungPractice Week 2Kimball High School
 Tyler AamodtPractice Week 1East Grand Forks High School
 Brady AdamsPractice Week 1Wadena-Deer Creek High School
 Hunter AhrendtPractice Week 1Luverne High School
 Jacob AldrichPractice Week 1McGregor-Aitkin-Cromwell High School
 Jordan AndersonPractice Week 1Blaine High School
 Charles ArvidsonPractice Week 1McGregor-Aitkin-Cromwell High School
 Sam BallPractice Week 1Blaine High School
 Seth BartaPractice Week 1Andover High School
 Zach BergPractice Week 1Buffalo High School
 Matthew BerningPractice Week 1St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Jacob BocockPractice Week 1Fairmont High School
 Dalton BradleyPractice Week 1Alden-Conger High School
 Brady BrambrinkPractice Week 1Annandale High School
 Sawyer BrauPractice Week 1Fairmont High School
 Josh BreuerPractice Week 1Eastview High School
 Kyle BrunnerPractice Week 1New Ulm High School
 Elijah BuchholzPractice Week 1Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
 Sam BuskerPractice Week 1Detroit Lakes High School
 Connor ChristiansonPractice Week 1Chaska-Chanhassen High School
 Riley ClausenPractice Week 1Stephen-Argyle Central High School
 Dan ConsoerPractice Week 1Holy Family Catholic High School
 Ashton CroyPractice Week 1Northfield High School
 Dominic DahlPractice Week 1Richfield High School & Academy of Holy Angels
 Nash DahlheimerPractice Week 1St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Mitchell DalheimerPractice Week 1Watertown-Mayer High School
 Addy DekraaiPractice Week 1Willmar High School
 Tony DettmanPractice Week 1Hutchinson High School
 Mick EganPractice Week 1Holy Family Catholic High School
 Evan EstadPractice Week 1East Grand Forks High School
 Brett FeuerhakePractice Week 1Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
 Grant FogartyPractice Week 1Tri-City United High School
 Carter FriendshuhPractice Week 1Buffalo High School
 Scott FurmanPractice Week 1Princeton High School
 Zachary GardingPractice Week 1Kimball High School
 Jack GrayPractice Week 1Lakeville South High School
 Jesse GroenPractice Week 1Blaine High School
 Colby GrottePractice Week 1Fairmont High School
 Mason GulsethPractice Week 1Isle High School
 Eric GundersonPractice Week 1Apple Valley High School
 Spencer HagebockPractice Week 1Eastview High School
 Ben HanselmanPractice Week 1Spring Lake Park High School
 Cody HansonPractice Week 1Maple River High School
 Marc HendricksPractice Week 1Henning High School
 Brandon HjelmerPractice Week 1St. James High School
 Dawson HobbsPractice Week 1Hastings High School
 Brady HoppePractice Week 1Parkers Prairie High School
 Carter HubenerPractice Week 1Lakeville South High School
 Shane IvesPractice Week 1Winona High School
 Zach JahnzPractice Week 1Truman High School
 Rachel JensonPractice Week 1Andover High School
 Matthew JohnsonPractice Week 1Norwood-Young America High School
 Adler JoppPractice Week 1Mayer Lutheran High School
 Kastle KalamahaPractice Week 1Buffalo High School
 Josh KathPractice Week 1Buffalo High School
 Nolan KillianPractice Week 1Wadena-Deer Creek High School
 Jacob KilpatrickPractice Week 1Cambridge-Isanti High School
 Simon KimmesPractice Week 1Hastings High School
 Ben KlapperichPractice Week 1Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
 Jeremy KnightPractice Week 1Alexandria High School
 Carter KnudsonPractice Week 1Monticello High School
 Alex KordusPractice Week 1West Lutheran High School
 Bryce KuzniaPractice Week 1East Grand Forks High School
 Luther LangrudPractice Week 1Alden-Conger High School
 Blake LarsonPractice Week 1Minnewaska Area High School
 Joe LatourellePractice Week 1Proctor High School
 Connor LayPractice Week 1Alexandria High School
 Logan LeClairPractice Week 1Eastview High School
 Kayla LysnePractice Week 1Delano High School
 Hunter MadsenPractice Week 1Eagan High School
 Colton McCulloughPractice Week 1Two Harbors High School
 Sam MeekerPractice Week 1Norwood-Young America High School
 Bryant MickelsonPractice Week 1Apple Valley High School
 Mason MilbrandPractice Week 1Norwood-Young America High School
 Kohlton MillerPractice Week 1Hermantown High School
 Kory MillerPractice Week 1Apple Valley High School
 Noah MillerPractice Week 1Northfield High School
 Sam MorrisonPractice Week 1Hastings High School
 Owen MoserPractice Week 1Roseau High School
 Aidan OldenburgPractice Week 1Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
 Chancellor OlsonPractice Week 1NRHEG High School
 Austin OvergaardPractice Week 1East Grand Forks High School
 Christina PalmerPractice Week 1Alexandria High School
 Bryce PenkPractice Week 1Litchfield High School
 Blake PlanPractice Week 1Eastview High School
 Timothy PlesselPractice Week 1Coon Rapids High School
 Levi PramannPractice Week 1Big Lake High School
 William RahnePractice Week 1St. Michael-Albertville High School
 Brogan ReutzelPractice Week 1Winona High School
 Douglas RobinsonPractice Week 1Burnsville High School
 Ben RodeliusPractice Week 1Buffalo High School
 Garrett RotherPractice Week 1Hastings High School
 Ben RoutePractice Week 1Hastings High School
 Ben SafarPractice Week 1Monticello High School
 Samuel SchaunamanPractice Week 1Maple Lake High School
 Jennifer SchmelingPractice Week 1Hutchinson High School
 Dillon SchmidtPractice Week 1Maple River High School
 Dustyn SchmidtPractice Week 1Maple River High School
 Zeth SchmidtkePractice Week 1Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
 Matt SchmitzPractice Week 1Hastings High School
 Rees SchuettePractice Week 1Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity High School
 Makayla SeifertPractice Week 1Belle Plaine High School
 Alex SeppalaPractice Week 1Hibbing High School
 Tays SeylerPractice Week 1Windom High School
 Hunter SmithPractice Week 1Buffalo High School
 Wylie SnyderPractice Week 1Milaca High School
 Hunter StearnsPractice Week 1Sibley East High School
 Tanner SteffenPractice Week 1Minnewaska Area High School
 Zach StensrudPractice Week 1Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
 Jared StewartPractice Week 1Lakeville South High School
 Kaden StubstadPractice Week 1Buffalo High School
 Matthew SundermeyerPractice Week 1Braham High School
 William SwansonPractice Week 1Holy Family Catholic High School
 Isaac TeschPractice Week 1Watertown-Mayer High School
 Ashton ToftPractice Week 1Alexandria High School
 Noah TrittabaughPractice Week 1Watertown-Mayer High School
 Carson VanSytzamaPractice Week 1Delano High School
 Ian VanyoPractice Week 1East Grand Forks High School
 Erik VogelPractice Week 1Apple Valley High School
 Cody WagnerPractice Week 1Hastings High School
 Jared WellerPractice Week 1Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
 Tyler WinbergPractice Week 1Hermantown High School
 Cole WobbrockPractice Week 1LeSueur-Henderson High School
 Cody WolffPractice Week 1East Grand Forks High School
 Beaux YePractice Week 1Monticello High School
 Nathan ZiemerPractice Week 1Wayzata High School
 Adam ZimmermanPractice Week 1Alexandria High School
Copyright © 2017 USA High School Clay Target League. All Rights Reserved.