Athlete registration is now open!

Registering student athletes:
Select "Team Roster” in navigation bar.

Click the Add A Team Member To Roster button to add student to the team roster.

PREVIOUS STUDENT ATHLETES: Student athletes that have previously participated on your team will be listed and defaulted to checked to add to the registration roster. You may uncheck those who you don’t want added to your roster including graduated seniors and those who will not be participating this spring. Click the Add Selected Members to Roster button to add the selected athletes.

NEW STUDENT ATHLETES: To add a new student to your roster, locate the add new member form at the bottom of the “Team Roster” page. Complete the form and click the Add New Member button to add that athlete to roster.

When a student is added to the roster, an email is automatically sent to the parent/legal guardian email address notifying them that they have been added to a roster. This email includes registration details and a link to the team registration website. Registrants will verify/edit the athlete profile information that populates TMS team roster profiles. Online registration is REQUIRED for all student athletes to be completed before the registration deadline. View the registration and payment status of team members by selecting “Team Roster”.

If the Parent/Legal Guardian does not receive the email, verify the email address in the member profile is correct. Select red RESEND link to resend email. If the family does not receive the second email, use a different email address by entering it in the RESEND option located in the “Team Roster” page.

Deadline is 3/15/18 at midnight CDT. All unpaid (if student athlete League registration fee payment is selected) and unregistered students will be removed from the team roster. League registration fee payment options cannot be changed after selected.


Additional TMS features coming soon!
As the season progresses, you’ll be able to submit scores, view team scoring reports, and register for year-end events.

Firearm safety certification requirements.
All student athletes must have a state-issued hunter education certificate or the League's SAFE certification to participate. Parents/Legal Guardians can submit safety certification documentation during registration. Firearm safety certification can also be updated through the Team Management System through the athlete profile located on the Team Roster page. Students cannot participate in any team-related shooting activities until documentation of completed firearm safety certification is included in TMS. Students that have not have the proper firearm safety certification documentation in TMS will be removed from the roster at the beginning of the season's Reserve Week.

TMS User Access:
Head Coaches are responsible for managing TMS login information in a secure and trusted manner. All TMS information is private and may not be shared with unauthorized users. Parents/Legal Guardians do not have access to student athlete profiles after registration. Changes to student athlete profiles must be done through TMS.

REGISTRATION & AGREEMENT:

Before anyone may register to participate in clay target events and competitions (collectively “Events”) overseen by the (“League”), the following terms, conditions and consents must be agreed upon. Please read this form carefully, as it is a legal document and affects your rights. All boxes must be checked indicating the specific provision has been read and agreed to before anyone may participate in League Events. In the event of any conflict between this Agreement or any other policies or procedures or rules and regulations of the League, this Agreement shall govern.

As a member, athlete, coach, staff, volunteer and/or family member of an athlete (collectively hereafter “Team”) I hereby agree that, as a condition to participating in League Events, I agree, and the Team, agree to be bound by the terms of this Agreement. I declare that I have read and fully understand this Agreement. By submitting this registration form, I agree that all of the provisions of this Agreement are binding upon me and that I will be responsible to ensure the Team also follows the terms herein.


OBLIGATIONS

I agree that only registered students in good standing with their school (‘Athletes”) may participate on the team in Events overseen by the League. No Athlete will be considered registered until the student (and his/her parent or guardian if the student is under 18) has accurately completed and submitted a separate Athlete Participation Agreement with the League, which has been approved by the League.

I understand and agree that participation in League Events is a privilege not a right. I and the Team agree to abide by and support the League. I and the Team agree to ensure that all rules and procedures adopted and established by the League are strictly followed by the Team. I and the Team shall ensure that its representatives, coaches, volunteers, Athletes and family members of Athletes also abide by and support all the rules and procedures adopted and established by the League. The League at its discretion, has the right to suspend myself, Team or any Athlete from participation in Events or permanently remove myself, an Athlete or Team from the League, based upon conduct, behavior, or actions of the Team, whether done by myself, a member, coach, staff, volunteer, athlete, or family member of an athlete.

I and the Team further understand the need for consistent and uniform compliance with League Event rules and acknowledges the necessity for the League to establish rules and procedures for such Events. I and the Team further acknowledge and agree that we will abide by all rules, policies and procedures related to participation in League Events, as may be amended from time to time.

I hereby confirm that I have read all of the Team eligibility requirements identified in the League’s rules and procedures and represent that the Team satisfies these eligibility requirements. I further confirm that I and the Team will follow all League rules and policies in order to be eligible to participate in League Events. I understand that once I sign this eligibility statement on behalf of myself and the Team, all eligibility rules apply during the Team’s participation in the League.

I understand the League’s first and foremost priority is safety. I and the Team agree that we will enforce the League’s safety standards at all times. The coaches, staff, Athletes and their family members and volunteers of the Team will behave as positive role models, respect the goals of the League, and reinforce the character values of good sportsmanship, teamwork, and self-discipline. The Team and Athletes will refrain from interfering with other teams, shooters, or coaches. I understand that unsportsmanlike behavior by myself, an Athlete, Team, its coaches, or volunteers may result in myself, the Team or Athlete being suspended, disqualified or removed from the League, without notice or a hearing of any kind.

I and the Team know and understand that there are risks and dangers associated with the use of firearms, including serious bodily injury, death and property damage. I and the Team agree (i) to assume all risks, inherent or otherwise, that may occur due to, arise out of or be in connection with the Team and its Athlete’s participation in League Events, including without limitation the risk of serious bodily injury, death and property damage; and (ii) to assume all risks, inherent or otherwise, that may occur due to, arise out of or be in connection with the participation of others in the League, including without limitation other competitors; instructors/coaches; staff or volunteers of League, League Sponsors, or the Team’s school districts, any League sponsors, the State high school athletic association; and audience members or spectators.

Please be advised that it is not possible to list all of the activities and related risks that a Team may encounter by participating in the League. There may be risks that are not known to Team, or to other Athletes of the League, or the staff or volunteers, the Team’s school districts, League sponsors, or the State high school athletic association, and may not be foreseen or reasonably foreseeable by anyone at this time or at the time of the activities in which Athlete participates.

I and the Team further covenant and agree to hold the League and the Released Parties described below harmless from any liability and agree to release, waive, indemnify, and discharge the League, League Sponsors, the Team’s school districts, and the State high school athletic association, and each of their respective directors, officers, employees, agents or volunteers (collectively, “Released Parties”), from any and all claims, demands, actions, suits, proceedings, liabilities, damages, losses, judgments and expenses (including reasonable attorney’s fees and costs) that the Team may suffer, directly or indirectly, due to, or arising out of or in connection with Team’s participation or conduct (negligent or otherwise) in the League or the conduct (negligent or otherwise) of other teams, coaches, volunteers, or athletes in the League, including without limitation, the conduct (negligent or otherwise) of the Released Parties.

To the fullest extent allowed by law, I and the Team jointly and severally agree to defend, indemnify and hold the League, League Sponsors, the Team’s school district, and the State high school athletic association, and each of their respective directors, officers, employees, agents or volunteers, harmless from and against any and all claims, demands, actions, suits, proceedings, liabilities, damages, losses, judgments and expenses (including reasonable attorney’s fees and costs) by third parties (including team’s coaches, volunteers and athletes) for any bodily injury, death or property damage or other incident occurring due to, arising out of or in connection with Team’s participation or conduct (negligent or otherwise) in the League Events.

I and the Team grant to the League, League Sponsors, the Team’s school district, and the State high school athletic association permission to reproduce, publish, distribute, or otherwise use in any reasonable manner Team’s name, photograph, likeness and statements in connection with the promotion of the League, in all media, including without limitation, the internet, news articles, advertisements or other electronic or print materials. I and the Team further covenant not to sue and agree to waive, release and discharge the League, League Sponsor, the Team’s school districts, and the State high school athletic association, and all of their respective directors, officers, agents, employees and volunteers, from and against any and all claims, demands, action, suites, proceedings, liabilities, damages, losses, judgments and expenses (including reasonable attorney’s fees and costs) arising out of or in connection with the use of Team or its Athlete’s name, photograph, likeness and statements, including, without limitation, any and all claims for invasion of privacy, publicity, defamation and/or portrayal in a false light, copyright infringement and any claims and/or demands for compensation or royalties.

This Agreement between myself, the Team and the League, shall be governed by, and be construed in accordance with, the laws of the State of Minnesota. Any litigation commenced by the myself, the Team or the League concerning the activities of myself or the Team in the League, a dispute arising between a Team and the League regarding any matter, or related to the enforcement of this Agreement shall be venued in any court within Hennepin County, Minnesota, Fourth Judicial District (the “Selected Court”). In the event that any provision of this Agreement shall be held as void or unenforceable by the Selected Court, such holding shall not affect, impair, or invalidate the remainder of this Agreement, which shall continue to be valid and enforceable and remain in full force and effect. The League shall be entitled to recover from myself and Team all its attorney’s fees and costs incurred due to any claim, dispute, or action, whether or not a court action is filed.

I and the Team agree that personally identifiable information of Athlete (Data) will only be viewed by the authorized manager of Team via the League Team Management System. Team will not provide access, copy, share or otherwise disseminate Data inconsistent with the Athlete’s right to privacy.

I acknowledge that the electronic signature confirms that I have read and reviewed the information contained in this entire Agreement. I also acknowledge that this electronic signature has the same legal effect, validity, and enforceability as an original signature on a non-electronic form.


FINAL RESULTS

Tournament Scoring Summary

Team: Andover Central High School

    Session 1 ScoreSession 2 ScoreTotal
AthleteClassGenderRank*Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Total
Score
Rev
Run**
 Colton BishVMT522122432324472902
 Zac CooperJVMT1362018381917365745
 Colton HatterVMT1971722392019391781
 Joshua KiceVMT1632022421920390810
 Blake KimberlyNMT421619351818360710
 Clay KimberlyNMT1061214261511260520
 Kaden KlimVMT522324472320438908
 Logan NormandinNF595101599183333
 Murphy OwnbeyJVMT1591819371717342712
 Carson PowellJVMT27202040222345118511
 Josh RounbehlerJVMT671821392220427817
 Hayden TrueVMT1971818362220420780
 Kellen TrueVMT26232346242347189318
Target Count   131326 131326 52 

Team Totals
 Team TotalTeam RankTeam High Gun MaleTeam High Gun Female
NoviceN/AN/ABlake Kimberly (71)Logan Normandin (33)
Jr. VarsityN/AN/ACarson Powell (85)N/A
VarsityN/AN/AKellen True (93)N/A
Team Qualification43918  

* Indicates athlete's ranking among his/her Classification and Gender
** Indicates longest run of hits in reverse order. Used as a tie-breaker if necessary. Not all reverse runs are recorded.
DNQ indicates that the team did not qualify for the specified classification. A minimum of 5 athletes is required to compete in team competitions.



Team: Andover High School

    Session 1 ScoreSession 2 ScoreTotal
AthleteClassGenderRank*Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Total
Score
Rev
Run**
 Braden AeschlimanVMT26212344242549489348
 Andrew BrimagerVMT150191837222345198219
 Will CabralesNMT1201210221210222442
 Miles CooperJVMT671822402120417817
 Riley CrossNMT681912311617334644
 Caden HallVMT1501821392122439829
 Preston HambyVMT822421452122439889
 Austin HenryJVMT1722022421215273693
 Luke KroegerJVMT1461621371620362732
 Ben LoncVMT1302222441822403843
 Brendan MurphyVMT219181836191837107310
 Robert NeedhamVMT1302320432021411841
 Ethan NelsonJVMT372122432021415845
 Nic ParkerVMT1302023432120413843
 Cade RandallVMT1632019392121420810
 Matthew ReueauNMT1061014241315285525
 Gage SolomonNMT112020401919385785
 Justin StanyerVMT52222345232245149014
 Nate WickhamJVMT1461621371818361731
Target Count   191938 191938 76 

Team Totals
 Team TotalTeam RankTeam High Gun MaleTeam High Gun Female
NoviceN/AN/AGage Solomon (78)N/A
Jr. VarsityN/AN/AEthan Nelson (84)N/A
VarsityN/AN/ABraden Aeschliman (93)N/A
Team Qualification43919  

* Indicates athlete's ranking among his/her Classification and Gender
** Indicates longest run of hits in reverse order. Used as a tie-breaker if necessary. Not all reverse runs are recorded.
DNQ indicates that the team did not qualify for the specified classification. A minimum of 5 athletes is required to compete in team competitions.



Team: Ashland High School

    Session 1 ScoreSession 2 ScoreTotal
AthleteClassGenderRank*Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Total
Score
Rev
Run**
 Devin DunnVMT212191635202040117511
 Andrew EndicottJVMT1361917361622389749
 Britt GrigsbyJVMT1811619351914332682
 Markus GuerraJVMT512022421822404824
 Kaitlyn HuckJVFT81921402021412812
 Blake KayNMT231717342021417757
 Braton KayJVMT1101818362119405765
 Zane KayVMT525255050232346119611
 Call KellenbergerVMT43192544232447239123
 Augustus KrierVMT120212041192544268526
 Konnor MauleVMT1821922411820381791
 Hayden McPhailVMT1082423471821397867
 Kash McPhailJVMT971319322422463783
 Austin MillerJVMT862116372121421791
 Evan SelbeVM4232447252550509750
 Levi SmitJVMT1891717341518338678
 David SteeleVMT1392019392024443833
 Trae VeraNMT801217291517324614
 Sage WaggonerNF60781548122272
Target Count   191938 191938 76 

Team Totals
 Team TotalTeam RankTeam High Gun MaleTeam High Gun Female
NoviceN/AN/ABlake Kay (75)Sage Waggoner (27)
Jr. VarsityN/AN/AMarkus Guerra (82)Kaitlyn Huck (81)
VarsityN/AN/AEvan Selbe (97)N/A
Team Qualification4557  

* Indicates athlete's ranking among his/her Classification and Gender
** Indicates longest run of hits in reverse order. Used as a tie-breaker if necessary. Not all reverse runs are recorded.
DNQ indicates that the team did not qualify for the specified classification. A minimum of 5 athletes is required to compete in team competitions.



Team: Baldwin High School

    Session 1 ScoreSession 2 ScoreTotal
AthleteClassGenderRank*Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Total
Score
Rev
Run**
 Carly ArmbristerNF47121527810180450
 Reese BlackNMT114151328910192472
 Zane BlackVMT952321442122434874
 Blayne ChapmanVMT1972215372021419789
 Ethan EckmanVMT1302123442317400840
 Collin EdigerVMT2222118391914331721
 Cameron EveVMT952221432222449879
 Kaleigh GriffithNFT191718351616320670
 Cayden HarmonJVMT1891520351814320670
 Izzie HarveyVF112119401817351751
 Will HarveyVMT262024442524495935
 Ornsen HibbertsJVMT1222117381918370750
 Cole MahaffeyVMT9242448232447189518
 Jerred MillerVMT52212344222446229022
 Karly NeufeldJVF302017371213251621
 Charles ReynoldsVMT1391922412418425835
 Elee ReynoldsNFT321515301511261561
 Samantha ScraperNFT43812201216280480
 Eli ShivelyVMT1202122432121421851
 Dylan SteinmanVMT1391821392519442832
 Riley SteinmanJVF361710271314274544
 Griffin WehrmanVMT5242448252348139613
 Benjamin WhiteVMT2272016361716330690
 Jonathan WrenVMT2321617331717342672
Target Count   242448 242448 96 

Team Totals
 Team TotalTeam RankTeam High Gun MaleTeam High Gun Female
NoviceN/AN/AReese Black (47)Kaleigh Griffith (67)
Jr. VarsityN/AN/AOrnsen Hibberts (75)Karly Neufeld (62)
VarsityN/AN/AGriffin Wehrman (96)Izzie Harvey (75)
Team Qualification4614  

* Indicates athlete's ranking among his/her Classification and Gender
** Indicates longest run of hits in reverse order. Used as a tie-breaker if necessary. Not all reverse runs are recorded.
DNQ indicates that the team did not qualify for the specified classification. A minimum of 5 athletes is required to compete in team competitions.



Team: Bishop Carroll High School

    Session 1 ScoreSession 2 ScoreTotal
AthleteClassGenderRank*Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Total
Score
Rev
Run**
 Marshal BaalmannVMT322422462224469929
 Micheala BaalmannNFT102019391614300690
 Amber CoxNFT431312251211230480
 Logan DarmofalJVM2091214261520356616
 seth GileNMT741320331415291621
 Timothy GoebelVMT1822123441718355795
 David HagerottJVMT1961619351615311661
 Hunter HarrisJVMT462320432119400830
 Quade HarrisJVMT82223452322459909
 Cade HilgerJVMT1052018381920396776
 Noah HoebenerJVMT462219412121420830
 Adrian HolguinJVMT1591816341621375715
 Andrew HubbellVMT822325481822402882
 Luke JonkerVMT2191918371818365735
 Nathan KoehlerJVMT972221431718350780
 Jakob LandwehrVMT120172441202444248524
 Gabe LiesJVMT372323461919380840
 Andrew LinkVMT952122432321443873
 Seth LyleVMT9222446242549429542
 Emma MorrillJVFT281415291718351641
 Madison MorrillJVFT132019392019396786
 Cara MountJVF211719361717341701
 Aaron OwenVMT2271118291822407697
 Daniel ProffittVMT2321714311818360670
 Luke RichmeierJVMT1462218401617331731
 Rebecca RingVF1252449252449109810
 Chris SandersVMT82232346192342168816
 Sydney SchmidtVFT5212041212243118411
 Sophia ScottJVFT101820381923424804
 Bryan SeilerNMT851612282111320600
 Paul StueverJVMT372022422220428848
 Ainsley StumpNFT151819371417315685
 Brayden StumpJVMT82321442422460900
 john SuffieldJVMT972120411819373783
 Dylan ThomasVMT163182038202343148114
 Jacob ThomasVMT205211839152338147714
 James WallVMT82202242232346118811
Target Count   373774 373774 148 

Team Totals
 Team TotalTeam RankTeam High Gun MaleTeam High Gun Female
NoviceN/AN/Aseth Gile (62)Micheala Baalmann (69)
Jr. VarsityN/AN/ABrayden Stump (90)Sophia Scott (80)
VarsityN/AN/ASeth Lyle (95)Rebecca Ring (98)
Team Qualification4653  

* Indicates athlete's ranking among his/her Classification and Gender
** Indicates longest run of hits in reverse order. Used as a tie-breaker if necessary. Not all reverse runs are recorded.
DNQ indicates that the team did not qualify for the specified classification. A minimum of 5 athletes is required to compete in team competitions.



Team: Bluestem High School

    Session 1 ScoreSession 2 ScoreTotal
AthleteClassGenderRank*Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Total
Score
Rev
Run**
 Chase AugurJVMT272123442318412852
 Kyle BakerNMT851614301515305605
 Luke BurrowsJVMT862019391921403793
 Kamren ClarkNFT151520351320332682
 Hunter CunninghamNM113177241311241481
 Eathan ElliottJVMT161823412323469879
 Michael HarrisonJVMT1461619352018380730
 Austin HarrymanNMT681117281917362642
 Kolby HebbJVMT5118213920234382
 DJ JacksonNMT511917361716332692
 Cooper LarsenNMT551616321718350670
 Cameron PirtleNMT721517321912310630
 Gabriella WalkerNFT411416301010200500
Target Count   131326 131326 52 

Team Totals
 Team TotalTeam RankTeam High Gun MaleTeam High Gun Female
NoviceN/AN/ADJ Jackson (69)Kamren Clark (68)
Jr. VarsityN/AN/AEathan Elliott (87)N/A
VarsityN/AN/AN/AN/A
Team Qualification40639  

* Indicates athlete's ranking among his/her Classification and Gender
** Indicates longest run of hits in reverse order. Used as a tie-breaker if necessary. Not all reverse runs are recorded.
DNQ indicates that the team did not qualify for the specified classification. A minimum of 5 athletes is required to compete in team competitions.



Team: Buhler High School

    Session 1 ScoreSession 2 ScoreTotal
AthleteClassGenderRank*Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Total
Score
Rev
Run**
 Derek BachmanNMT471715322018382702
 Dalton BoegerNMT291717342218400740
 Dade ColdrenNMT851816341214260600
 Connor ComptonNMT94914231816344574
 Thomas CoxNMT331621371818361731
 Rylie DarlingNFT221719361317301661
 Jacob FredricksonNM4182038232346178417
 Colt HahnNMT72121422018388808
 Caitlin HookerNFT321416301511260560
 Haley MillerNFT35171431915241551
 Brycen WisecarverNMT741512271718357627
Target Count   111122 111122 44 

Team Totals
 Team TotalTeam RankTeam High Gun MaleTeam High Gun Female
NoviceN/AN/AJacob Fredrickson (84)Rylie Darling (66)
Jr. VarsityN/AN/AN/AN/A
VarsityN/AN/AN/AN/A
Team Qualification38146  

* Indicates athlete's ranking among his/her Classification and Gender
** Indicates longest run of hits in reverse order. Used as a tie-breaker if necessary. Not all reverse runs are recorded.
DNQ indicates that the team did not qualify for the specified classification. A minimum of 5 athletes is required to compete in team competitions.



Team: Cedar Vale-Dexter High School

    Session 1 ScoreSession 2 ScoreTotal
AthleteClassGenderRank*Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Total
Score
Rev
Run**
 Arik ArthertonVMT43242145222446119111
 Cody BlissVM1252449252550509950
 Jacinda CallJVFT42123441920396836
 Cole Criss VMT662420442421453893
 Jeanie GageJVFT321712291515300590
 Josie GageVF72221431821392822
 Kyl KuntzVMT9242246252449239523
 Brody Lenington JVMT512023432019391821
 Mason RandallJVMT512222442018385825
 Braden SnyderVMT262522472323462932
 Emma SpeerVF32122432123441871
 Tracy SweaneyVM325255050242448159815
 Ethan WallaceVMT95202141212546258725
 Logan WallaceVMT182325482323463943
 Jasper YoungVMT95192241222446238723
Target Count   151530 151530 60 

Team Totals
 Team TotalTeam RankTeam High Gun MaleTeam High Gun Female
NoviceN/AN/AN/AN/A
Jr. VarsityN/AN/AMason Randall (82)Jacinda Call (83)
VarsityN/AN/ACody Bliss (99)Emma Speer (87)
Team Qualification4791  

* Indicates athlete's ranking among his/her Classification and Gender
** Indicates longest run of hits in reverse order. Used as a tie-breaker if necessary. Not all reverse runs are recorded.
DNQ indicates that the team did not qualify for the specified classification. A minimum of 5 athletes is required to compete in team competitions.



Team: Chaparral High School

    Session 1 ScoreSession 2 ScoreTotal
AthleteClassGenderRank*Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Total
Score
Rev
Run**
 Kyler AcordVM225255050242549469946
 Zackary AcordVMT952321442320434874
 Innslee AlbrightNF381012221416301521
 Jeramiah BergkampJVMT1591918371717340710
 Austin BeyeVMT1632121421920390810
 Dallton BlairVM0
 Slater BlickVMT43222143252348109110
 Chloe BlunkVF42424481919383863
 Brandon ClarkJVMT1811714312017370680
 Jacob HamiltonVMT52222244232346149014
 Karter HedlundJVMT1811817351518337687
 Kydrenn HightreeVF141422361718351711
 Jessica JahayNFT32131528820280560
 Casey KoehnVMT32242145232447219221
 Nick MaloneVMT2271917361716331691
 Whitney NelsonNFT481010201111220420
 Scott OwenVMT9232548222547339533
 Ryder RaganVM2312115361814320680
 Bryson RathgeberJVMT1721815331818362692
 Aden RauschVMT18222547242347109410
 Kayleigh RauschJVFT241813311817350660
 Ryan RuckerVMT1501922412021412822
 Logan RuggVMT52232346202444249024
 Gillian StrubleJVF31141024132336106010
 Max WineingerVMT163201737222244168116
 Keaton WiskeVMT1502122431821391821
Target Count   252550 252550 100 

Team Totals
 Team TotalTeam RankTeam High Gun MaleTeam High Gun Female
NoviceN/AN/AN/AJessica Jahay (56)
Jr. VarsityN/AN/AJeramiah Bergkamp (71)Kayleigh Rausch (66)
VarsityN/AN/AKyler Acord (99)Chloe Blunk (86)
Team Qualification4712  

* Indicates athlete's ranking among his/her Classification and Gender
** Indicates longest run of hits in reverse order. Used as a tie-breaker if necessary. Not all reverse runs are recorded.
DNQ indicates that the team did not qualify for the specified classification. A minimum of 5 athletes is required to compete in team competitions.



Team: Chapman High School

    Session 1 ScoreSession 2 ScoreTotal
AthleteClassGenderRank*Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Total
Score
Rev
Run**
 Cheyanne BallayJVFT132121421620361781
 Ethan DiercksJVMT1541817351621377727
 Langdon ElliottVMT5252348232548329632
 Zack FewinJVMT2021716331614304634
 Hunter PickingJVMT671821392319421811
Target Count   5510 5510 20 

Team Totals
 Team TotalTeam RankTeam High Gun MaleTeam High Gun Female
NoviceN/AN/AN/AN/A
Jr. VarsityN/AN/AHunter Picking (81)Cheyanne Ballay (78)
VarsityN/AN/ALangdon Elliott (96)N/A
Team Qualification39043  

* Indicates athlete's ranking among his/her Classification and Gender
** Indicates longest run of hits in reverse order. Used as a tie-breaker if necessary. Not all reverse runs are recorded.
DNQ indicates that the team did not qualify for the specified classification. A minimum of 5 athletes is required to compete in team competitions.



Team: Cimarron High School

    Session 1 ScoreSession 2 ScoreTotal
AthleteClassGenderRank*Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Total
Score
Rev
Run**
 Asher NavarroJVMT462222442217391831
 Aaron OylerVMT18232447232447109410
 Ashtyn OylerJVF20151530202242117211
Target Count   336 336 12 

Team Totals
 Team TotalTeam RankTeam High Gun MaleTeam High Gun Female
NoviceN/AN/AN/AN/A
Jr. VarsityN/AN/AAsher Navarro (83)Ashtyn Oyler (72)
VarsityN/AN/AAaron Oyler (94)N/A
Team QualificationDNQDNQ  

* Indicates athlete's ranking among his/her Classification and Gender
** Indicates longest run of hits in reverse order. Used as a tie-breaker if necessary. Not all reverse runs are recorded.
DNQ indicates that the team did not qualify for the specified classification. A minimum of 5 athletes is required to compete in team competitions.



Team: Circle High School

    Session 1 ScoreSession 2 ScoreTotal
AthleteClassGenderRank*Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Total
Score
Rev
Run**
 Amanda BonnNF71821391519342732
 Blake ClayVMT1081924432221436866
 Christian CoxNMT801916351115260610
 Hunter CrouchVMT197161935192443117811
 Cole DuncanVMT18212445242549439443
 Brayden KettermenJVMT672219411921405815
 Alyssa MilnerJVFT221718351815331681
 Reid MonkJVMT1101915342121423763
 Vann MorrisVMT522522472221437907
 Jeremy NewfarmerVMT18242347252247139413
 Dalton PerezVMT662223452321441891
 Isaac TaberVMT2052020401918371771
 Ethan WilkinsonJVMT2259162514112550
Target Count   131326 131326 52 

Team Totals
 Team TotalTeam RankTeam High Gun MaleTeam High Gun Female
NoviceN/AN/AChristian Cox (61)Amanda Bonn (73)
Jr. VarsityN/AN/ABrayden Kettermen (81)Alyssa Milner (68)
VarsityN/AN/AJeremy Newfarmer (94)N/A
Team Qualification45310  

* Indicates athlete's ranking among his/her Classification and Gender
** Indicates longest run of hits in reverse order. Used as a tie-breaker if necessary. Not all reverse runs are recorded.
DNQ indicates that the team did not qualify for the specified classification. A minimum of 5 athletes is required to compete in team competitions.



Team: Clay Center Community High School

    Session 1 ScoreSession 2 ScoreTotal
AthleteClassGenderRank*Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Total
Score
Rev
Run**
 Josh BegnocheNM5192241202242118311
 Logan FickesNMT611518332012321651
 Brendan JesseJVMT51162238202444188218
 Adison KeenNMT112120411918372782
 Devin NuemmayerJVMT512121421822409829
 Colby SherbertNMT511820381516313693
 Kolton VarnerJVMT1812016361517323683
 Wyatt VarnerNMT741317301715323623
Target Count   8816 8816 32 

Team Totals
 Team TotalTeam RankTeam High Gun MaleTeam High Gun Female
NoviceN/AN/AJosh Begnoche (83)N/A
Jr. VarsityN/AN/ABrendan Jesse (82)N/A
VarsityN/AN/AN/AN/A
Team Qualification39442  

* Indicates athlete's ranking among his/her Classification and Gender
** Indicates longest run of hits in reverse order. Used as a tie-breaker if necessary. Not all reverse runs are recorded.
DNQ indicates that the team did not qualify for the specified classification. A minimum of 5 athletes is required to compete in team competitions.



Team: Clifton-Clyde High School

    Session 1 ScoreSession 2 ScoreTotal
AthleteClassGenderRank*Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Total
Score
Rev
Run**
 Austen BieryVMT2161719362018384744
 Thomas BieryVMT1821821392119405795
 Connor BowserJVMT1662019391516311701
 Trevor BowserJVMT771921401822403803
 Gavin CyrJVMT1591418321722393713
 Mason FerronJVMT1961417311817353663
 Thomas GenereuxJVMT206913221921403623
 Elias GirardVMT1082020402323462862
 Quin GirardJVMT2021216281817350630
 Aidan KiefferJVMT1721716332115360690
 Kiara KnoxVF101917362120416776
 Taylor KochVMT1821821392218402792
 Kael LangeVM2351420341616323663
 Wyatt LangeJVMT1811616321818366686
 Slater LawsonNMT120121022814221441
 Eric PetersonNMT331918372016362732
 Jacob StenbergJVMT461920392222448838
Target Count   171734 171734 68 

Team Totals
 Team TotalTeam RankTeam High Gun MaleTeam High Gun Female
NoviceN/AN/AEric Peterson (73)N/A
Jr. VarsityN/AN/AJacob Stenberg (83)N/A
VarsityN/AN/AElias Girard (86)Kiara Knox (77)
Team Qualification40737  

* Indicates athlete's ranking among his/her Classification and Gender
** Indicates longest run of hits in reverse order. Used as a tie-breaker if necessary. Not all reverse runs are recorded.
DNQ indicates that the team did not qualify for the specified classification. A minimum of 5 athletes is required to compete in team competitions.



Team: Concordia Jr-Sr High School

    Session 1 ScoreSession 2 ScoreTotal
AthleteClassGenderRank*Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Total
Score
Rev
Run**
 Cade AndersonNMT901514291515302592
 Michael AshlandNM12311920615214414
 teresa BarnesJVF271515301619351651
 Gunner Boden JVMT225710171419339509
 Dakota BrockmanNMT112422461517320780
 Hunter ChaputNMT192117381820383763
 Dale DeneaultJVMT671619352521462812
 Rope DormanJVMT512218402319422822
 Hayden DvorakJVMT1052215371822401771
 Keegan HamelNMT1031411251216280530
 Cole HobrockNMT422116371717340710
 Tyler HobrockNMT741713301616320620
 Carson McMillanJVMT1891916351418322672
 Macy McMillanJVFT151724411818362772
 Taye RetterNMT801616321712290610
 Elijah SteffenVMT1082023432023431861
 Madison StreckerNFT291612281516313593
 Bradyn WachsnichtVMT1392220422021413833
 Christian WidenNMT851413271914332602
 McKenzie WidenNFT191715321718351671
Target Count   202040 202040 80 

Team Totals
 Team TotalTeam RankTeam High Gun MaleTeam High Gun Female
NoviceN/AN/ADakota Brockman (78)McKenzie Widen (67)
Jr. VarsityN/AN/ARope Dorman (82)Macy McMillan (77)
VarsityN/AN/AElijah Steffen (86)N/A
Team Qualification41036  

* Indicates athlete's ranking among his/her Classification and Gender
** Indicates longest run of hits in reverse order. Used as a tie-breaker if necessary. Not all reverse runs are recorded.
DNQ indicates that the team did not qualify for the specified classification. A minimum of 5 athletes is required to compete in team competitions.



Team: Deerfield High School

    Session 1 ScoreSession 2 ScoreTotal
AthleteClassGenderRank*Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Total
Score
Rev
Run**
 Alberto BorjasVMT1202417412321440850
 Griffin ChericoNFT151614301820380680
 Brandt LunaVMT1631820382320430810
 Caden LunaVMT1821918372022428798
 Zachary PenaJVMT272222442120414854
 Seth SzekulaVMT662522472121420890
 Cora WelchNF5388161210220380
Target Count   7714 7714 28 

Team Totals
 Team TotalTeam RankTeam High Gun MaleTeam High Gun Female
NoviceN/AN/AN/AGriffin Cherico (68)
Jr. VarsityN/AN/AZachary Pena (85)N/A
VarsityN/AN/ASeth Szekula (89)N/A
Team Qualification41927  

* Indicates athlete's ranking among his/her Classification and Gender
** Indicates longest run of hits in reverse order. Used as a tie-breaker if necessary. Not all reverse runs are recorded.
DNQ indicates that the team did not qualify for the specified classification. A minimum of 5 athletes is required to compete in team competitions.



Team: Dodge City High School

    Session 1 ScoreSession 2 ScoreTotal
AthleteClassGenderRank*Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Total
Score
Rev
Run**
 Ty BaconVMT139202242192241128312
 Cody FarraJVMT8222042232548289028
 Colton FarraVMT9242347232548289528
 Beau FosterVMT43222345232346139113
 Esteban GarciaVMT1501822402319423823
 Ethan GoertzenJVMT372120412221432842
 Cayden KerrVMT52212243222547259025
 Justin MeliaVMT1632320432018382812
 Erin PyleNFT221513282018380660
Target Count   9918 9918 36 

Team Totals
 Team TotalTeam RankTeam High Gun MaleTeam High Gun Female
NoviceN/AN/AN/AErin Pyle (66)
Jr. VarsityN/AN/ACody Farra (90)N/A
VarsityN/AN/AColton Farra (95)N/A
Team Qualification45012  

* Indicates athlete's ranking among his/her Classification and Gender
** Indicates longest run of hits in reverse order. Used as a tie-breaker if necessary. Not all reverse runs are recorded.
DNQ indicates that the team did not qualify for the specified classification. A minimum of 5 athletes is required to compete in team competitions.



Team: Erie High School

    Session 1 ScoreSession 2 ScoreTotal
AthleteClassGenderRank*Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Total
Score
Rev
Run**
 Mark BognerNM117139221311240460
 Tallon EdwardsJVMT27172340222345148514
 Taybree GildartNF61917361920391751
 Mackenzie HaysNFT54610161010202362
 Gage JonesJVMT11020214119163576
 Hunter KovacicNMT331723401815334734
 Jacob LinneburJVMT772019392219411801
 Laiton MooreNFT4869151215273423
 Jordan MyersNMT471420341917366706
 Trent TaylorNMT71822402119405805
Target Count   101020 101020 40 

Team Totals
 Team TotalTeam RankTeam High Gun MaleTeam High Gun Female
NoviceN/AN/ATrent Taylor (80)Taybree Gildart (75)
Jr. VarsityN/AN/ATallon Edwards (85)N/A
VarsityN/AN/AN/AN/A
Team Qualification39641  

* Indicates athlete's ranking among his/her Classification and Gender
** Indicates longest run of hits in reverse order. Used as a tie-breaker if necessary. Not all reverse runs are recorded.
DNQ indicates that the team did not qualify for the specified classification. A minimum of 5 athletes is required to compete in team competitions.



Team: Fairfield High School

    Session 1 ScoreSession 2 ScoreTotal
AthleteClassGenderRank*Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Total
Score
Rev
Run**
 Laynee BarlowNF0
 Hunter BrownNF0
 Trent EvansJVM0
 Zach LoveNM0
 Dylan MetzgerNMT118121224714213453
 Corbyn PenkaNM126891768141311
 Brad PughJVMT1891319321817356676
 Dusti RyanNF251517321516314634
 Logan ServissNMT1061513281014240520
 Calen WenteNM1271452683133
 Rex ZongkerNMT99165211716330540
 Zack ZongkerNMT901616321314272592
Target Count   8816 8816 32 

Team Totals
 Team TotalTeam RankTeam High Gun MaleTeam High Gun Female
NoviceN/AN/AZack Zongker (59)Dusti Ryan (63)
Jr. VarsityN/AN/ABrad Pugh (67)N/A
VarsityN/AN/AN/AN/A
Team Qualification29549  

* Indicates athlete's ranking among his/her Classification and Gender
** Indicates longest run of hits in reverse order. Used as a tie-breaker if necessary. Not all reverse runs are recorded.
DNQ indicates that the team did not qualify for the specified classification. A minimum of 5 athletes is required to compete in team competitions.



Team: Fowler High School

    Session 1 ScoreSession 2 ScoreTotal
AthleteClassGenderRank*Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Total
Score
Rev
Run**
 Owen CarrilloNMT681816341515301641
 Nathanial CunninghamNMT232221431814321751
 Ryleigh FosterNFT191817351913325675
 Caleb HeinzJVMT51202040192342218221
 Zach McLachlanNMT611815331517324654
 Alicia StevensNFT54410141012220360
Target Count   6612 6612 24 

Team Totals
 Team TotalTeam RankTeam High Gun MaleTeam High Gun Female
NoviceN/AN/ANathanial Cunningham (75)Ryleigh Foster (67)
Jr. VarsityN/AN/ACaleb Heinz (82)N/A
VarsityN/AN/AN/AN/A
Team Qualification35348  

* Indicates athlete's ranking among his/her Classification and Gender
** Indicates longest run of hits in reverse order. Used as a tie-breaker if necessary. Not all reverse runs are recorded.
DNQ indicates that the team did not qualify for the specified classification. A minimum of 5 athletes is required to compete in team competitions.



Team: Garden City High School

    Session 1 ScoreSession 2 ScoreTotal
AthleteClassGenderRank*Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Total
Score
Rev
Run**
 Andrew BakerJVMT671723402120413813
 Treggan BirkholzJVMT13212142222547258925
 Trey CaffeeVMT662224462320430890
 Wyatt GigotJVMT1221420342120410750
 Alexis HeckelJVFT82320431919382812
 Brendan HokeNM32123441922411851
 Kaden LeikerVMT18222547232447179417
 Jaydon SanfordJVM42424482322456936
 Darby SchneiderJVF72419431821397827
 Alex SebranekVMT1202221432121422852
 Spencer TurrentineJVMT862218401920397797
 Hagen VillanuevaVMT32242246212546339233
 Austin WallaceJVMT20212243212243138613
Target Count   131326 131326 52 

Team Totals
 Team TotalTeam RankTeam High Gun MaleTeam High Gun Female
NoviceN/AN/ABrendan Hoke (85)N/A
Jr. VarsityN/AN/AJaydon Sanford (93)Darby Schneider (82)
VarsityN/AN/AKaden Leiker (94)N/A
Team Qualification4576  

* Indicates athlete's ranking among his/her Classification and Gender
** Indicates longest run of hits in reverse order. Used as a tie-breaker if necessary. Not all reverse runs are recorded.
DNQ indicates that the team did not qualify for the specified classification. A minimum of 5 athletes is required to compete in team competitions.



Team: Garden Plain High School

    Session 1 ScoreSession 2 ScoreTotal
AthleteClassGenderRank*Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Total
Score
Rev
Run**
 Grant BensonVMT821925442123447887
 Wyatt BlasiVMT662323462419434894
 Kaden BuzzardVM0
 William CreswellVMT432422462421450910
 Jared DooleyVMT662224462221438898
 Connor EastburnJVMT37172138242246108410
 Eli FasbenderJVMT1991316291719364654
 Nicholas FortuneNM22022422320431851
 Sam FortuneNMT611416301520352652
 Jacob HeltenJVM0
 Cooper HermesJVMT272517422122437857
 Cooper LeisVMT120181937232548378537
 Drayton MarisJVMT1101918371821395765
 Zach MiranowskiJVMT1362018381521363743
 Justin PuetzJVM0
 Clayton RickenJVMT2121512271418325595
 Jacob RickenJVMT1221818361920391751
 Travis ScheerNMT611717341417314654
 Jacob SchumacherJVMT372120412221433843
 Trevor StuhlsatzJVMT20211839242347148614
 Caden ThulJVM219159241517323563
 Ty UkenaNMT291520352217393743
 Max WeweVMT2162119401717340740
 Summer WimmerNFT101915341619350690
 Emily YoderNF311013231816340570
Target Count   222244 222244 88 

Team Totals
 Team TotalTeam RankTeam High Gun MaleTeam High Gun Female
NoviceN/AN/ANicholas Fortune (85)Summer Wimmer (69)
Jr. VarsityN/AN/ATrevor Stuhlsatz (86)N/A
VarsityN/AN/AWilliam Creswell (91)N/A
Team Qualification44316  

* Indicates athlete's ranking among his/her Classification and Gender
** Indicates longest run of hits in reverse order. Used as a tie-breaker if necessary. Not all reverse runs are recorded.
DNQ indicates that the team did not qualify for the specified classification. A minimum of 5 athletes is required to compete in team competitions.



Team: Greeley County High School

    Session 1 ScoreSession 2 ScoreTotal
AthleteClassGenderRank*Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Total
Score
Rev
Run**
 Tyler AlbersJVMT2061414281816342622
 Kaleb AlexanderJVMT122191837172138157515
 Levi BjorklundVMT322224462323468928
 Tayber ElderJVMT1661915341917361701
 Michael LehmanVMT182191938212041107910
 Corbin LewisNMT552014341617332672
 Nathan MillerNMT401821391617331721
 Nicholas OwenJVMT1721719361716331691
 Josey SchmidtNF92018381815336716
 Kyler SmithVMT822120412423471881
Target Count   101020 101020 40 

Team Totals
 Team TotalTeam RankTeam High Gun MaleTeam High Gun Female
NoviceN/AN/ANathan Miller (72)Josey Schmidt (71)
Jr. VarsityN/AN/AKaleb Alexander (75)N/A
VarsityN/AN/ALevi Bjorklund (92)N/A
Team Qualification40638  

* Indicates athlete's ranking among his/her Classification and Gender
** Indicates longest run of hits in reverse order. Used as a tie-breaker if necessary. Not all reverse runs are recorded.
DNQ indicates that the team did not qualify for the specified classification. A minimum of 5 athletes is required to compete in team competitions.



Team: Haven High School

    Session 1 ScoreSession 2 ScoreTotal
AthleteClassGenderRank*Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Total
Score
Rev
Run**
 James BudgeJVMT16222143212344128712
 Bryce DavisNM181921401720370770
 James HenkleVMT120182038232447118511
 Eli KraftJVMT1811915341618346686
 Hayden PeirceJVM0
 Koby RoyerJVMT16212041232346198719
 Nathan SchmidtVMT1502025451819373823
Target Count   6612 6612 24 

Team Totals
 Team TotalTeam RankTeam High Gun MaleTeam High Gun Female
NoviceN/AN/ABryce Davis (77)N/A
Jr. VarsityN/AN/AJames Budge (87)N/A
VarsityN/AN/AJames Henkle (85)N/A
Team Qualification41830  

* Indicates athlete's ranking among his/her Classification and Gender
** Indicates longest run of hits in reverse order. Used as a tie-breaker if necessary. Not all reverse runs are recorded.
DNQ indicates that the team did not qualify for the specified classification. A minimum of 5 athletes is required to compete in team competitions.



Team: Hiawatha High School

    Session 1 ScoreSession 2 ScoreTotal
AthleteClassGenderRank*Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Total
Score
Rev
Run**
 Seth BauerleNMT231919381918370750
 Kyle DavisNMT511416302019390690
 Tristan DickinsonJVMT77201838202242178017
 Jocelyn DvorakNFT42122431815332762
 Blake GormleyJVMT214151934816242582
 Dylon JohansenNMT291917361919381741
 Evan MercerNMT191619352120410760
 Hunter MooreNMT232020401718350750
 Hunter PavlishJVM22423472522470940
 Caleb PilcherNM1202141232346108710
 Jack TesorieroJVMT1222017372018386756
 Tess WolneyNF81915342018382722
 Nathan WrightJVMT1221920391620364754
Target Count   131326 131326 52 

Team Totals
 Team TotalTeam RankTeam High Gun MaleTeam High Gun Female
NoviceN/AN/ACaleb Pilcher (87)Jocelyn Dvorak (76)
Jr. VarsityN/AN/AHunter Pavlish (94)N/A
VarsityN/AN/AN/AN/A
Team Qualification41332  

* Indicates athlete's ranking among his/her Classification and Gender
** Indicates longest run of hits in reverse order. Used as a tie-breaker if necessary. Not all reverse runs are recorded.
DNQ indicates that the team did not qualify for the specified classification. A minimum of 5 athletes is required to compete in team competitions.



Team: Hodgeman County High School

    Session 1 ScoreSession 2 ScoreTotal
AthleteClassGenderRank*Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Total
Score
Rev
Run**
 Austin AndrewsNMT1241192097162362
 Spencer BowmanVMT2052018381821392772
 Grant ChaneyJVM1232548252348299629
 Carmen LeeJVFT10162440172340118011
 Samuel LeeNMT471618341620365705
 Josh OchsJVMT1461720371521361731
 Conner RuffVMT26232548232245119311
 Dellon SheltonVMT662223452321443893
 Luke ShiewVMT1822120412018383793
Target Count   9918 9918 36 

Team Totals
 Team TotalTeam RankTeam High Gun MaleTeam High Gun Female
NoviceN/AN/ASamuel Lee (70)N/A
Jr. VarsityN/AN/AGrant Chaney (96)Carmen Lee (80)
VarsityN/AN/AConner Ruff (93)N/A
Team Qualification43720  

* Indicates athlete's ranking among his/her Classification and Gender
** Indicates longest run of hits in reverse order. Used as a tie-breaker if necessary. Not all reverse runs are recorded.
DNQ indicates that the team did not qualify for the specified classification. A minimum of 5 athletes is required to compete in team competitions.



Team: Kapaun Mt. Carmel Catholic High School

    Session 1 ScoreSession 2 ScoreTotal
AthleteClassGenderRank*Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Total
Score
Rev
Run**
 Chase AuninsVMT2052022421619354774
 JD BiehlerJVMT1661922411415292702
 John Biehler Jr.VMT1762020402119402802
 AJ DemitrasNMT1111412261014244504
 Avery DeschaineVFT52222442218403843
 Nathan EggelVMT952021412323461871
 Jordan EhrkeJVMT861919382318413793
 Anneliese HendersonNFT261317301814320620
 Wyatt HessmanVMT1302220422220428848
 Christopher HoganJVMT1221919381720378758
 Matthew HoganVMT120211940212445138513
 Zachary LoganNMT12410515912212362
 Jacob LowderVMT1082121422222441861
 Blake RennerJVMT1361720371918370740
 Dominic ScottJVMT1221820381720374754
 Ben SpachekJVMT1811615311720375685
 Isaac StephensVMT1082122432221439869
Target Count   171734 171734 68 

Team Totals
 Team TotalTeam RankTeam High Gun MaleTeam High Gun Female
NoviceN/AN/AAJ Demitras (50)Anneliese Henderson (62)
Jr. VarsityN/AN/AJordan Ehrke (79)N/A
VarsityN/AN/ANathan Eggel (87)Avery Deschaine (84)
Team Qualification42824  

* Indicates athlete's ranking among his/her Classification and Gender
** Indicates longest run of hits in reverse order. Used as a tie-breaker if necessary. Not all reverse runs are recorded.
DNQ indicates that the team did not qualify for the specified classification. A minimum of 5 athletes is required to compete in team competitions.



Team: Kingman-Norwich High School

    Session 1 ScoreSession 2 ScoreTotal
AthleteClassGenderRank*Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Total
Score
Rev
Run**
 Carter AllenNMT72318411920390800
 DJ HoytNMT80141933208281611
 Kasey PickettNMT591913321618342662
 Noah SmithJVMT1221619352020403753
Target Count   448 448 16 

Team Totals
 Team TotalTeam RankTeam High Gun MaleTeam High Gun Female
NoviceN/AN/ACarter Allen (80)N/A
Jr. VarsityN/AN/ANoah Smith (75)N/A
VarsityN/AN/AN/AN/A
Team QualificationDNQDNQ  

* Indicates athlete's ranking among his/her Classification and Gender
** Indicates longest run of hits in reverse order. Used as a tie-breaker if necessary. Not all reverse runs are recorded.
DNQ indicates that the team did not qualify for the specified classification. A minimum of 5 athletes is required to compete in team competitions.



Team: Larned High School

    Session 1 ScoreSession 2 ScoreTotal
AthleteClassGenderRank*Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Total
Score
Rev
Run**
 Hunter BarkerJVMT671720372222440810
 Devin Burger VMT522024442224462902
 Dalton ChambersNMT191623391720371761
 Thomas HarmonJVMT512423471916351821
 Ben Kelty NMT741417311417311621
 Brett KirbyJVMT1541619351918372722
 Jace Lawson NM0
 Ross McNettJVMT511624402220424824
 Jacob SimmonsJVM0
 Jeremiah Slattery NM0
Target Count   7714 7714 28 

Team Totals
 Team TotalTeam RankTeam High Gun MaleTeam High Gun Female
NoviceN/AN/ADalton Chambers (76)N/A
Jr. VarsityN/AN/ARoss McNett (82)N/A
VarsityN/AN/ADevin Burger (90)N/A
Team Qualification41134  

* Indicates athlete's ranking among his/her Classification and Gender
** Indicates longest run of hits in reverse order. Used as a tie-breaker if necessary. Not all reverse runs are recorded.
DNQ indicates that the team did not qualify for the specified classification. A minimum of 5 athletes is required to compete in team competitions.



Team: Linn High School

    Session 1 ScoreSession 2 ScoreTotal
AthleteClassGenderRank*Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Total
Score
Rev
Run**
 Emily MyersNFT5712618611171351
 Jace SchaeferVMT9222446242549259525
 Tanner SpenceJVMT1811418321620362682
Target Count   336 336 12 

Team Totals
 Team TotalTeam RankTeam High Gun MaleTeam High Gun Female
NoviceN/AN/AN/AEmily Myers (35)
Jr. VarsityN/AN/ATanner Spence (68)N/A
VarsityN/AN/AJace Schaefer (95)N/A
Team QualificationDNQDNQ  

* Indicates athlete's ranking among his/her Classification and Gender
** Indicates longest run of hits in reverse order. Used as a tie-breaker if necessary. Not all reverse runs are recorded.
DNQ indicates that the team did not qualify for the specified classification. A minimum of 5 athletes is required to compete in team competitions.



Team: Little River High School

    Session 1 ScoreSession 2 ScoreTotal
AthleteClassGenderRank*Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Total
Score
Rev
Run**
 Justin AllenJVMT2171614301314272572
 Trey BaldwinJVMT1361518332021410740
 Jace GarrisonJVMT862022421621371791
 Peyton HarveyJVMT372022422220420840
 Kody HawkinsonJVMT1102019391621371761
 Hannah HerzogNFT101721381417310690
 Zane KratzerJVMT202122432221432862
 Ethan SchaferVMT139231841182442188318
 Brayden SearsJVMT671721382122431811
 Bryce SearsVMT1631919382320435815
 Graham StephensVMT1761421352322450800
Target Count   111122 111122 44 

Team Totals
 Team TotalTeam RankTeam High Gun MaleTeam High Gun Female
NoviceN/AN/AN/AHannah Herzog (69)
Jr. VarsityN/AN/AZane Kratzer (86)N/A
VarsityN/AN/AEthan Schafer (83)N/A
Team Qualification41531  

* Indicates athlete's ranking among his/her Classification and Gender
** Indicates longest run of hits in reverse order. Used as a tie-breaker if necessary. Not all reverse runs are recorded.
DNQ indicates that the team did not qualify for the specified classification. A minimum of 5 athletes is required to compete in team competitions.



Team: Lyons High School

    Session 1 ScoreSession 2 ScoreTotal
AthleteClassGenderRank*Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Total
Score
Rev
Run**
 Owen BarberJVMT82220422424484904
 Carl ClarkNMT112023431817350780
 Ahsten DannerNMT991511261216280540
 Daniel DouglassNMT1061113241414283523
 Landon HegeNMT11489171218303473
 Chase KeeslingNMT681513281818363643
 William LasaterNMT611317301916352652
 Charles NelsonNMT921417311314273583
 Wyatt ShowalterJVMT1542015352017370720
 Samuel SteeleNMT118812201114254454
 Dawson StoverJVMT105151631212546297729
Target Count   111122 111122 44 

Team Totals
 Team TotalTeam RankTeam High Gun MaleTeam High Gun Female
NoviceN/AN/ACarl Clark (78)N/A
Jr. VarsityN/AN/AOwen Barber (90)N/A
VarsityN/AN/AN/AN/A
Team Qualification38245  

* Indicates athlete's ranking among his/her Classification and Gender
** Indicates longest run of hits in reverse order. Used as a tie-breaker if necessary. Not all reverse runs are recorded.
DNQ indicates that the team did not qualify for the specified classification. A minimum of 5 athletes is required to compete in team competitions.



Team: Maize High School

    Session 1 ScoreSession 2 ScoreTotal
AthleteClassGenderRank*Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Total
Score
Rev
Run**
 Hunter AaronVMT2161422361820381741
 Terrin AdamsVMT1502420441919383823
 Britton BeggsJVMT1102023431815330760
 Shane BergerVMT9232548222547359535
 Remington BoorVMT1202121422221432852
 Saylor BoothJVFT241418321618340660
 John CammonVMT66222042242347118911
 Brandon CarpJVMT2141416301414280580
 Gavin CarpVMT66182442232447228922
 Ayden ChamberlinVM2361814321517323643
 Jack DuganJVMT1721717341520350690
 Patrick FlettVMT1972221431619356786
 Joey GrahamJVMT20222042202444188618
 Joshua HallJVMT2021516311715323633
 Shawn HansonNM981112231814321551
 Tanner LaneVMT95222143222244128712
 Caden LongwellVMT52212445232245149014
 Matthew MelchorJVMT2201415291213250540
 Jeffrey OllerJVMT1891620361615313673
 Aynsley PatersonNFT5010142489170410
 Jonah RichVMT209182139162137117611
 Ryan Rodriguez-FloresVMT1821822401920391791
 Emily ScottNF21920392319421811
 Aden SheldonJVMT1361819371819371741
 Aria SheldonJVF371312251612280530
 Tannyr SingleterryVMT662322452222440890
 Alexys StaffordVF81821392020400790
 Carson StephensJVMT1591822401417311711
 Tristan StorlieVMT1632123441621379819
 Collin VanNessJVMT2101514291615310600
 Steven VickVMT1822121421819375795
 Aaron WatkinsJVMT1661623391417311701
Target Count   323264 323264 128 

Team Totals
 Team TotalTeam RankTeam High Gun MaleTeam High Gun Female
NoviceN/AN/AShawn Hanson (55)Emily Scott (81)
Jr. VarsityN/AN/AJoey Graham (86)Saylor Booth (66)
VarsityN/AN/AShane Berger (95)Alexys Stafford (79)
Team Qualification45211  

* Indicates athlete's ranking among his/her Classification and Gender
** Indicates longest run of hits in reverse order. Used as a tie-breaker if necessary. Not all reverse runs are recorded.
DNQ indicates that the team did not qualify for the specified classification. A minimum of 5 athletes is required to compete in team competitions.



Team: Maize South High School

    Session 1 ScoreSession 2 ScoreTotal
AthleteClassGenderRank*Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Total
Score
Rev
Run**
 Callen BarkerJVMT13212344222345118911
 Jacob DobsonNM0
 Timothy DobsonJVMT512023431722390820
 Reed DunkelbergerNMT231816342120419759
 Mason EdwardsVMT322222442424484924
 Jake GrahamJVMT1591717342017374714
 Carter GrothusenNMT961013231518338568
 Kyle JonesVMT1972120411918373783
 Ian KleinJVM223913221515300520
 Alex KnappJVMT972017371922410780
 Colton MooreJVMT1721616321918378698
 Jesse NicholsNMT421417312119406716
 Tatyanna PokorskiNF0
 Ryan SutcliffeJVMT62224462223453913
 Cole TaylorVMT952424482217390870
 Trevor WappVMT2321818361615310670
Target Count   141428 141428 56 

Team Totals
 Team TotalTeam RankTeam High Gun MaleTeam High Gun Female
NoviceN/AN/AReed Dunkelberger (75)N/A
Jr. VarsityN/AN/ARyan Sutcliffe (91)N/A
VarsityN/AN/AMason Edwards (92)N/A
Team Qualification44117  

* Indicates athlete's ranking among his/her Classification and Gender
** Indicates longest run of hits in reverse order. Used as a tie-breaker if necessary. Not all reverse runs are recorded.
DNQ indicates that the team did not qualify for the specified classification. A minimum of 5 athletes is required to compete in team competitions.



Team: McPherson High School

    Session 1 ScoreSession 2 ScoreTotal
AthleteClassGenderRank*Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Total
Score
Rev
Run**
 Ashley AchillesNF281717341115263603
 Tate BrewerJVMT51172138242044128212
 Tyler BurnsJVMT1101820381919383763
 Tucker ChapinJVMT971918371922416786
 Clayton EverhartNMT961713301016260560
 Wyatt FolckVMT176191837232043108010
 Colton GerenVMT522223452421454904
 Kyler HeimNM541720371516311681
 Austen HuntJVMT202321442121422862
 Gage JarvisVMT1501919382321448828
 Emily KarlNFT101619351618341691
 Zachary LeBlancJVMT162520452220420870
 Austin MarlettJVMT1961615311916350660
 Caden MonroeJVMT1361819372116370740
 Collin ReimanNMT401914331821395725
 Trent Schmidt VMT2122118391620360750
 Kassidy SchumacherNFT261317301418323623
 Parker SimonJVMT972017371823417787
 Silas SteinertNMT591516311619352662
 Cody StufflebeanJVMT202220422222440860
 Lane ThompsonNMT1031315281312250530
 Austin TingenJVMT1721216282120414694
 Landon VogtsNMT991216281313264544
 Zachary WankumJVMT1991916351218300650
 Colton WhiteJVMT861718352420440790
Target Count   252550 252550 100 

Team Totals
 Team TotalTeam RankTeam High Gun MaleTeam High Gun Female
NoviceN/AN/ACollin Reiman (72)Emily Karl (69)
Jr. VarsityN/AN/AZachary LeBlanc (87)N/A
VarsityN/AN/AColton Geren (90)N/A
Team Qualification43123  

* Indicates athlete's ranking among his/her Classification and Gender
** Indicates longest run of hits in reverse order. Used as a tie-breaker if necessary. Not all reverse runs are recorded.
DNQ indicates that the team did not qualify for the specified classification. A minimum of 5 athletes is required to compete in team competitions.



Team: Meade High School

    Session 1 ScoreSession 2 ScoreTotal
AthleteClassGenderRank*Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Total
Score
Rev
Run**
 Korben ClawsonVMT822224462022428888
 Walker ClawsonVMT522423472221438908
 Kasch DeLongJVMT1102219411421355765
 Hayden GolliherNMT551516311818362672
 Kaya HartnettJVFT341116271316294564
 Kody HensonNMT612016361415291651
 Cullen LumryJVM52323462323465925
Target Count   7714 7714 28 

Team Totals
 Team TotalTeam RankTeam High Gun MaleTeam High Gun Female
NoviceN/AN/AHayden Golliher (67)N/A
Jr. VarsityN/AN/ACullen Lumry (92)Kaya Hartnett (56)
VarsityN/AN/AWalker Clawson (90)N/A
Team Qualification41333  

* Indicates athlete's ranking among his/her Classification and Gender
** Indicates longest run of hits in reverse order. Used as a tie-breaker if necessary. Not all reverse runs are recorded.
DNQ indicates that the team did not qualify for the specified classification. A minimum of 5 athletes is required to compete in team competitions.



Team: Minneapolis High School

    Session 1 ScoreSession 2 ScoreTotal
AthleteClassGenderRank*Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Total
Score
Rev
Run**
 Aaron ClevelandVMT1632120412119401811
 Dakota DavisJVM224910191418325515
 Dusty FoxJVMT1891417311521367677
 Crew MartinVMT2221820381816343723
 Blaine Michelson JVMT772017372320433803
 John NelsonVMT1302020402222441841
 Grace ParksJVFT281615311617333643
 Adam ReedNMT192319421618341761
 Isaac ShipleyJVMT1051721381722393773
 Clayton TunisonVMT1971520352221431781
 Brody VanceVMT822125462022426886
Target Count   111122 111122 44 

Team Totals
 Team TotalTeam RankTeam High Gun MaleTeam High Gun Female
NoviceN/AN/AAdam Reed (76)N/A
Jr. VarsityN/AN/ABlaine Michelson (80)Grace Parks (64)
VarsityN/AN/ABrody Vance (88)N/A
Team Qualification41135  

* Indicates athlete's ranking among his/her Classification and Gender
** Indicates longest run of hits in reverse order. Used as a tie-breaker if necessary. Not all reverse runs are recorded.
DNQ indicates that the team did not qualify for the specified classification. A minimum of 5 athletes is required to compete in team competitions.



Team: Mission Valley High School

    Session 1 ScoreSession 2 ScoreTotal
AthleteClassGenderRank*Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Total
Score
Rev
Run**
 Trenton CalvaruzoVMT95202141232346108710
 Kyler StephensonJVMT1722013331719360690
 Tanner WalkerJVMT51182139222143128212
Target Count   336 336 12 

Team Totals
 Team TotalTeam RankTeam High Gun MaleTeam High Gun Female
NoviceN/AN/AN/AN/A
Jr. VarsityN/AN/ATanner Walker (82)N/A
VarsityN/AN/ATrenton Calvaruzo (87)N/A
Team QualificationDNQDNQ  

* Indicates athlete's ranking among his/her Classification and Gender
** Indicates longest run of hits in reverse order. Used as a tie-breaker if necessary. Not all reverse runs are recorded.
DNQ indicates that the team did not qualify for the specified classification. A minimum of 5 athletes is required to compete in team competitions.



Team: Nickerson High School

    Session 1 ScoreSession 2 ScoreTotal
AthleteClassGenderRank*Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Total
Score
Rev
Run**
 James Bether NMT741519341315281621
 Nick CarawayNMT1111112231314270500
 Colton EdigerJVMT1662018381616321701
 Clayton EdwardsJVMT772320431621373803
 Kellie EdwardsNF3171835212445208020
 David GrahamVMT1502119401923425825
 Jaxson GreenJVMT2141619351112231581
 Clayton HookerNMT1061417311011211521
 Emily MaleckiNFT391613291210221511
 Eric MaleckiVMT1392019392123444834
 Jacob MeadowsNMT120612181214260440
 Matthew MeadowsVMT66242347182442148914
 Kody MonroeJVMT512122431821390820
 Christopher OdenVMT32222345242347189218
 Jordon SchmidtJVMT372323462018383843
 Christopher SchragJVMT202022422123441861
 Joe TuxhornVMT322322452324477927
 Lars Tuxhorn NMT1031411251216285535
 Jarret Williams NMT111921401919382782
Target Count   191938 191938 76 

Team Totals
 Team TotalTeam RankTeam High Gun MaleTeam High Gun Female
NoviceN/AN/AJarret Williams (78)Kellie Edwards (80)
Jr. VarsityN/AN/AChristopher Schrag (86)N/A
VarsityN/AN/AJoe Tuxhorn (92)N/A
Team Qualification44315  

* Indicates athlete's ranking among his/her Classification and Gender
** Indicates longest run of hits in reverse order. Used as a tie-breaker if necessary. Not all reverse runs are recorded.
DNQ indicates that the team did not qualify for the specified classification. A minimum of 5 athletes is required to compete in team competitions.



Team: Piper High School

    Session 1 ScoreSession 2 ScoreTotal
AthleteClassGenderRank*Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Total
Score
Rev
Run**
 John BrungardtJVMT1721719361518335695
 Ari ButlerVMT150201939212243148214
 Andrew HartJVM201111728171936126412
 Drake MartinVMT182181634202545387938
 Kalven ThorneVMT139182341212142108310
 Evie TurneyVF151217291919380670
 Logan WrightVMT2251817351718358708
Target Count   7714 7714 28 

Team Totals
 Team TotalTeam RankTeam High Gun MaleTeam High Gun Female
NoviceN/AN/AN/AN/A
Jr. VarsityN/AN/AJohn Brungardt (69)N/A
VarsityN/AN/AKalven Thorne (83)Evie Turney (67)
Team Qualification38344  

* Indicates athlete's ranking among his/her Classification and Gender
** Indicates longest run of hits in reverse order. Used as a tie-breaker if necessary. Not all reverse runs are recorded.
DNQ indicates that the team did not qualify for the specified classification. A minimum of 5 athletes is required to compete in team competitions.



Team: Pleasanton High School

    Session 1 ScoreSession 2 ScoreTotal
AthleteClassGenderRank*Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Total
Score
Rev
Run**
 Timothy AndersonJVMT2101515301515300600
 Clint BarkerJVMT1361918372017372742
 Kayson BoydVMT32212445222547269226
 Adam CooperVMT182192241172138107910
 Aden DumcumJVMT1461821392014342732
 Emma EppsJVFT4212041202242118311
 Brylan FortmanJVM0
 Lucas KeelerVMT262223452424485935
 Coleman KelleyVMT822122432322452882
 Kaden McKeeVMT522223452322457907
 Chad NationNMT331620361918370730
 Cameron OberlechnerNMT941514291513280570
 Jolie RothenbergerNFT221218301422367667
 Garrett ScottVMT662321442520452892
 Caleb SecrestVMT43202444252247149114
 Levi SimsJVMT272120412420448858
 Emma SpringerNFT501011211010201411
 Coltin WilsonVM0
Target Count   161632 161632 64 

Team Totals
 Team TotalTeam RankTeam High Gun MaleTeam High Gun Female
NoviceN/AN/AChad Nation (73)Jolie Rothenberger (66)
Jr. VarsityN/AN/ALevi Sims (85)Emma Epps (83)
VarsityN/AN/ALucas Keeler (93)N/A
Team Qualification4559  

* Indicates athlete's ranking among his/her Classification and Gender
** Indicates longest run of hits in reverse order. Used as a tie-breaker if necessary. Not all reverse runs are recorded.
DNQ indicates that the team did not qualify for the specified classification. A minimum of 5 athletes is required to compete in team competitions.



Team: Remington High School

    Session 1 ScoreSession 2 ScoreTotal
AthleteClassGenderRank*Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Total
Score
Rev
Run**
 Evan ClaassenJVMT512020402121421821
 Jacob ClaassenJVMT862018382120419799
 Caleb FarmerNMT551615311719366676
 Craig FeeJVMT862021411919385795
 Bailee Goad JVFT222016361418326686
 Braden HaysVMT18232447232447149414
 Missy HaysNF0
 Morgan Johnson JVFT102121421820382802
 Garret JonesVMT1392122432020400830
 Grace JonesNFT548614148220360
 Alli WillourNFT351215271216281551
Target Count   101020 101020 40 

Team Totals
 Team TotalTeam RankTeam High Gun MaleTeam High Gun Female
NoviceN/AN/ACaleb Farmer (67)Alli Willour (55)
Jr. VarsityN/AN/AEvan Claassen (82)Morgan Johnson (80)
VarsityN/AN/ABraden Hays (94)N/A
Team Qualification41828  

* Indicates athlete's ranking among his/her Classification and Gender
** Indicates longest run of hits in reverse order. Used as a tie-breaker if necessary. Not all reverse runs are recorded.
DNQ indicates that the team did not qualify for the specified classification. A minimum of 5 athletes is required to compete in team competitions.



Team: Rock Creek High School

    Session 1 ScoreSession 2 ScoreTotal
AthleteClassGenderRank*Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Total
Score
Rev
Run**
 Lane AhringVMT2091619352021417767
 Shane BardJVMT1102017372019392762
 Lucas BerggrenNM0
 Eric BlackVMT432321442522477917
 Will DuloheryVMT52225472524497967
 Joshua FeldkampVMT20915203517244176
 Cayden FiggeVMT92524492323463953
 Seth FiggeJVMT672022422217391811
 Brice GoehringVMT1391722392222445835
 Andrew KufahlJVMT2021714311616320630
 William KufahlVMT1392222442118391831
 Hunter NoldNM101820382021413793
 Hunter ProckishJVMT771823412118391801
 Colby SimsJVMT212817251915341591
 Brendan SmithVMT10823224521204186
 Hayden ThomasonJVMT1101521361921401761
 Jacob TiersVMT952022422421453873
 Connor WalkerJVMT1051720372020405775
Target Count   171734 171734 68 

Team Totals
 Team TotalTeam RankTeam High Gun MaleTeam High Gun Female
NoviceN/AN/AHunter Nold (79)N/A
Jr. VarsityN/AN/ASeth Figge (81)N/A
VarsityN/AN/AWill Dulohery (96)N/A
Team Qualification4558  

* Indicates athlete's ranking among his/her Classification and Gender
** Indicates longest run of hits in reverse order. Used as a tie-breaker if necessary. Not all reverse runs are recorded.
DNQ indicates that the team did not qualify for the specified classification. A minimum of 5 athletes is required to compete in team competitions.



Team: Satanta High School

    Session 1 ScoreSession 2 ScoreTotal
AthleteClassGenderRank*Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Total
Score
Rev
Run**
 Kamden BarboNM0
 Rae Anne BlevinsVF0
 Eddie CabreraNM0
 Jaylon EssixJVMT1661717341719361701
 Noah GaretsonNMT921115261814320580
 Reese GaretsonJVMT772123441719364804
 Braden HoskinsonJVMT1591620361916354714
 Carl KunselmanJVMT1542117381618341721
 Javier MoralesNMT332216381817353733
 Lake SunderlandJVMT462023432119400830
 Sean WagnerNMT331722391519341731
 Kris WagonerNM0
Target Count   8816 8816 32 

Team Totals
 Team TotalTeam RankTeam High Gun MaleTeam High Gun Female
NoviceN/AN/ASean Wagner (73)N/A
Jr. VarsityN/AN/ALake Sunderland (83)N/A
VarsityN/AN/AN/AN/A
Team Qualification38147  

* Indicates athlete's ranking among his/her Classification and Gender
** Indicates longest run of hits in reverse order. Used as a tie-breaker if necessary. Not all reverse runs are recorded.
DNQ indicates that the team did not qualify for the specified classification. A minimum of 5 athletes is required to compete in team competitions.



Team: Southern Cloud County

    Session 1 ScoreSession 2 ScoreTotal
AthleteClassGenderRank*Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Total
Score
Rev
Run**
 Jackson BurchVMT9222446242549469546
 Morgan ColemanVMT163171734242347148114
 Jake ComstockVMT2191718351820385735
 Nevyn GoldJVM222911201716330530
 Ryan PailletVMT1631820382122439819
 Zachery PailletJVM227711181119300480
 Kamdyn RyserVM0
 Jordyn ScottVFT121419332020408738
 Zayed SoukupJVM228101424813211451
 Chloe WaiteNFT101318311820381691
Target Count   9918 9918 36 

Team Totals
 Team TotalTeam RankTeam High Gun MaleTeam High Gun Female
NoviceN/AN/AN/AChloe Waite (69)
Jr. VarsityN/AN/ANevyn Gold (53)N/A
VarsityN/AN/AJackson Burch (95)Jordyn Scott (73)
Team Qualification40340  

* Indicates athlete's ranking among his/her Classification and Gender
** Indicates longest run of hits in reverse order. Used as a tie-breaker if necessary. Not all reverse runs are recorded.
DNQ indicates that the team did not qualify for the specified classification. A minimum of 5 athletes is required to compete in team competitions.



Team: St. Francis Community High School

    Session 1 ScoreSession 2 ScoreTotal
AthleteClassGenderRank*Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Total
Score
Rev
Run**
 Rylan DoyleJVMT2061118291617332622
 Seth HiltJVMT861822401920390790
 Wyatt HiltVMT1762019392120413803
 Jordan SmullVMT822323462220424884
Target Count   448 448 16 

Team Totals
 Team TotalTeam RankTeam High Gun MaleTeam High Gun Female
NoviceN/AN/AN/AN/A
Jr. VarsityN/AN/ASeth Hilt (79)N/A
VarsityN/AN/AJordan Smull (88)N/A
Team QualificationDNQDNQ  

* Indicates athlete's ranking among his/her Classification and Gender
** Indicates longest run of hits in reverse order. Used as a tie-breaker if necessary. Not all reverse runs are recorded.
DNQ indicates that the team did not qualify for the specified classification. A minimum of 5 athletes is required to compete in team competitions.



Team: St. James Academy High School

    Session 1 ScoreSession 2 ScoreTotal
AthleteClassGenderRank*Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Total
Score
Rev
Run**
 JT AmreinVMT432222442522470910
 Sammy CoffmanVMT1632022421821391811
 Brett DablerVMT2251518332017370700
 Jake DeaneVMT197161935222143117811
 Christopher FallonVMT1762120412217391801
 Connor FarrisVMT822222442222445885
 Quinn FarrisVMT522222442224467907
 Jack FritschieJVMT1221818361623391751
 John GrubeNMT801418321613291611
 Lucas HarrimanVMT2272017371814320690
 Samuel HeineriksonVMT32202545242347109210
 Forrest HenleyVMT1082122432122432862
 Alex MachettaNMT851716331116273603
 Wyatt ParsonsVMT822324472219413883
 Cooper PerryJVMT1361921401816344744
 Samson PorterJVMT2171114251814320570
 Taylor RayVMT32232548212344119211
 Isaiah StoltzVMT108222244202242188618
 Victoria ThurmNFT151814321521364684
 Xander WinchelVMT182323462523480940
Target Count   202040 202040 80 

Team Totals
 Team TotalTeam RankTeam High Gun MaleTeam High Gun Female
NoviceN/AN/AJohn Grube (61)Victoria Thurm (68)
Jr. VarsityN/AN/AJack Fritschie (75)N/A
VarsityN/AN/AXander Winchel (94)N/A
Team Qualification4595  

* Indicates athlete's ranking among his/her Classification and Gender
** Indicates longest run of hits in reverse order. Used as a tie-breaker if necessary. Not all reverse runs are recorded.
DNQ indicates that the team did not qualify for the specified classification. A minimum of 5 athletes is required to compete in team competitions.



Team: Sterling High School

    Session 1 ScoreSession 2 ScoreTotal
AthleteClassGenderRank*Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Total
Score
Rev
Run**
 Alan AndersonVMT661924432422461891
 Conan BallVMT1081823412322450860
 Wyatt BrownVMT322324472421451921
 Kayley ClarkNF46101323168241471
 Nikki ClarkJVFT152018382118392772
 Casey DuftNM0
 Charles EdwardsJVMT62022422524493913
 Kamryn GillespieNFT391021311010203513
 Logan GillespieJVMT1541716332217391721
 Christofer HartmanNMT991314271413270540
 Trent JonesJVMT1221919381621372752
 adam padgettJVMT512420442117380820
 Alley RowlandJVF191818362117383743
 Cody RoyerJVMT1221520352218402752
 Debi SchmidtJVF32122432221435865
 Wyatt SchmidtNMT471814321721384704
 Jake SchroederNMT111922411720377787
 John SchweizerVMT1202120412222443853
 Natalie SchweizerNFT41131427914231501
 Logan WeigelJVMT771923421721388808
 Cade WilkeyNMT114118191315280470
Target Count   202040 202040 80 

Team Totals
 Team TotalTeam RankTeam High Gun MaleTeam High Gun Female
NoviceN/AN/AJake Schroeder (78)Kamryn Gillespie (51)
Jr. VarsityN/AN/ACharles Edwards (91)Debi Schmidt (86)
VarsityN/AN/AWyatt Brown (92)N/A
Team Qualification44414  

* Indicates athlete's ranking among his/her Classification and Gender
** Indicates longest run of hits in reverse order. Used as a tie-breaker if necessary. Not all reverse runs are recorded.
DNQ indicates that the team did not qualify for the specified classification. A minimum of 5 athletes is required to compete in team competitions.



Team: Trego Community High School

    Session 1 ScoreSession 2 ScoreTotal
AthleteClassGenderRank*Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Total
Score
Rev
Run**
 Sage DinkelVMT66242448202141148914
 Hunter FolsomVMT182212041162238167916
 Nolan HobbsVMT1082121422222440860
 Brady MattkeJVMT8231942232548279027
 Andrew MejiaVMT95202343192544308730
 Blake SpencerNMT421516312119405715
Target Count   6612 6612 24 

Team Totals
 Team TotalTeam RankTeam High Gun MaleTeam High Gun Female
NoviceN/AN/ABlake Spencer (71)N/A
Jr. VarsityN/AN/ABrady Mattke (90)N/A
VarsityN/AN/ASage Dinkel (89)N/A
Team Qualification43122  

* Indicates athlete's ranking among his/her Classification and Gender
** Indicates longest run of hits in reverse order. Used as a tie-breaker if necessary. Not all reverse runs are recorded.
DNQ indicates that the team did not qualify for the specified classification. A minimum of 5 athletes is required to compete in team competitions.



Team: Valley Center High School

    Session 1 ScoreSession 2 ScoreTotal
AthleteClassGenderRank*Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Total
Score
Rev
Run**
 Samuel BenzJVMT27202040212445148514
 Cale CheneyVMT1302420441921404844
 Janett DuerksenNFT431413271011212482
 Dakota Forrester-KernesNM0
 Kyle FranklinVMT1502220422020401821
 Kenny LieberJVMT1221617332220423753
 Cameron MaltzJVMT971922411918370780
 Jaycie PhillipsJVF12520452419431881
 Ashlyn RicheyJVFT321616321314270590
 Gregory RobinsonNMT291816342020403743
 Bode SaddNMT721517321714312632
 Rhett SanfordVMT1822018382021415795
 Clay TracyJVMT1461815332317400730
 Tyler TrumanNMT421419331820381711
Target Count   131326 131326 52 

Team Totals
 Team TotalTeam RankTeam High Gun MaleTeam High Gun Female
NoviceN/AN/AGregory Robinson (74)Janett Duerksen (48)
Jr. VarsityN/AN/ASamuel Benz (85)Jaycie Phillips (88)
VarsityN/AN/ACale Cheney (84)N/A
Team Qualification41829  

* Indicates athlete's ranking among his/her Classification and Gender
** Indicates longest run of hits in reverse order. Used as a tie-breaker if necessary. Not all reverse runs are recorded.
DNQ indicates that the team did not qualify for the specified classification. A minimum of 5 athletes is required to compete in team competitions.



Team: Valley Falls High School

    Session 1 ScoreSession 2 ScoreTotal
AthleteClassGenderRank*Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Total
Score
Rev
Run**
 Carter AllenJVM15212142242246128812
 Mason AllenNM62219412120415825
 Dallas ClarkVMT1302420442020403843
 Thayer ColemanJVMT272223452119403853
 Brooklyn CorrellJVF22325481920392872
 Bryce DockweilerNMT611617331715322652
 John FrakesJVMT371919382323468848
 Nate HawkNMT231717342021415755
 Colton HeinekenJVMT1892014341419330670
 Brantly MontgomeryJVM32422462522477937
 Drew PickerellNMT111918371922410780
 Garrett SteinlichtVMT432223452422465915
 Robert (Dalton) VoelkerVMT1762220421820380800
 Lucas WelbornJVMT1361519342020402742
Target Count   141428 141428 56 

Team Totals
 Team TotalTeam RankTeam High Gun MaleTeam High Gun Female
NoviceN/AN/AMason Allen (82)N/A
Jr. VarsityN/AN/ABrantly Montgomery (93)Brooklyn Correll (87)
VarsityN/AN/AGarrett Steinlicht (91)N/A
Team Qualification44413  

* Indicates athlete's ranking among his/her Classification and Gender
** Indicates longest run of hits in reverse order. Used as a tie-breaker if necessary. Not all reverse runs are recorded.
DNQ indicates that the team did not qualify for the specified classification. A minimum of 5 athletes is required to compete in team competitions.



Team: Wellington High School

    Session 1 ScoreSession 2 ScoreTotal
AthleteClassGenderRank*Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Total
Score
Rev
Run**
 Colin BennettVMT1822322451915340790
 Andi DryVFT121621371917362732
 Dakota DryVM2241616321722393713
 Taima GravesVF92217391821391781
 Jack HeimerVMT1302320432021412842
 Moriah LyneJVFT341813311114250560
 Cody MetzJVMT27202545211940108510
 Jackie NussVMT661923422324479899
 Brandon OlesonVMT952024442023431871
 Kayleigh SmalleyJVFT241513281721383663
 Alexis TracyNFT5711819115160350
 Keven WalkerVMT1821719362221430790
Target Count   121224 121224 48 

Team Totals
 Team TotalTeam RankTeam High Gun MaleTeam High Gun Female
NoviceN/AN/AN/AAlexis Tracy (35)
Jr. VarsityN/AN/ACody Metz (85)Kayleigh Smalley (66)
VarsityN/AN/AJackie Nuss (89)Taima Graves (78)
Team Qualification42425  

* Indicates athlete's ranking among his/her Classification and Gender
** Indicates longest run of hits in reverse order. Used as a tie-breaker if necessary. Not all reverse runs are recorded.
DNQ indicates that the team did not qualify for the specified classification. A minimum of 5 athletes is required to compete in team competitions.



Team: Wichita Collegiate School

    Session 1 ScoreSession 2 ScoreTotal
AthleteClassGenderRank*Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Total
Score
Rev
Run**
 Max AndersonVMT66202343222446118911
 Bailey GibbsJVFT171817351822401751
 Parker GrayVMT1502220421921405825
 Logan ObornyVMT822122432421452882
 Ashok ReddyJVMT1101722391819371761
 Jessica SaundersNF1222143212445188818
 Samantha SaundersNFT41917362317402762
 Ness SickmonJVFT171819372018384754
 Colton WeaverJVMT272321442021411851
 Reagan WetzelJVMT1221821391917361751
Target Count   101020 101020 40 

Team Totals
 Team TotalTeam RankTeam High Gun MaleTeam High Gun Female
NoviceN/AN/AN/AJessica Saunders (88)
Jr. VarsityN/AN/AColton Weaver (85)Ness Sickmon (75)
VarsityN/AN/AMax Anderson (89)N/A
Team Qualification43221  

* Indicates athlete's ranking among his/her Classification and Gender
** Indicates longest run of hits in reverse order. Used as a tie-breaker if necessary. Not all reverse runs are recorded.
DNQ indicates that the team did not qualify for the specified classification. A minimum of 5 athletes is required to compete in team competitions.



Team: Winfield High School

    Session 1 ScoreSession 2 ScoreTotal
AthleteClassGenderRank*Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Rnd 1Rnd 2Sub-
Total
Rev
Run
Total
Score
Rev
Run**
 Chase BargJVMT972119401721380780
 Kalyn BonnerNF371314271512270540
 Benjamin BradburyJVMT86172138192241177917
 Kody BrennNMT331220322120411731
 Aubrey CartlidgeVF22325482022423903
 Rance CrawfordJVMT861920392020402792
 Kristina FleitzNF52121022710172392
 Bailey HaunschildJVFT41724412220420830
 Dakota HollandJVMT1102315381820389769
 Jake JewersJVMT2201517321012222542
 Jake KaufmanVMT1082022422222446866
 Dylan KellyVMT1502122432217390820
 Kale MadrigalJVM229121123119200430
 Christopher MooreJVMT672220422118390810
 Davis Murphy NM0
 Ethan OwenVMT2121917361821398758
 Eli SammsJVMT772020402020403803
 Wyatt SeacatJVMT1462018381817353733
 Hunter ZulkoskiVMT2121720371919380750
 Taylor ZulkoskiNFT291715321512272592
Target Count   191938 191938 76 

Team Totals
 Team TotalTeam RankTeam High Gun MaleTeam High Gun Female
NoviceN/AN/AKody Brenn (73)Taylor Zulkoski (59)
Jr. VarsityN/AN/AChristopher Moore (81)Bailey Haunschild (83)
VarsityN/AN/AJake Kaufman (86)Aubrey Cartlidge (90)
Team Qualification42226  

* Indicates athlete's ranking among his/her Classification and Gender
** Indicates longest run of hits in reverse order. Used as a tie-breaker if necessary. Not all reverse runs are recorded.
DNQ indicates that the team did not qualify for the specified classification. A minimum of 5 athletes is required to compete in team competitions.




Thank You to our Sponsors


Copyright © 2018 USA High School Clay Target League. All Rights Reserved.